PCWorld Cup, spring 2008
Журнал "Мир ПК", издательство "Открытые системы" и проект SnarkNews представляют

Второй Кубок "Мир ПК" по программированию

Running by PC World
 

II PC World Cup. Round 1, First League

II PCWorld Cup, stage 1. Second division

Last success: 02:16:43, Beloglazov Nikita, Belarusian SU, problem C
Last Submit: 02:19:52, Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
32/71
B
47/83
C
22/30
D
0/9
E
45/80
F
22/65
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Rogulenko Sergei, SCH_Saratov
+
0:44
+
0:10
+
1:15
-3
2:14
+
0:07
+
0:58
51940%0.37
2.
Nefedov Roman, Ufa SATU
+
1:00
+
0:19
+
0:37
-
+
0:12
+
1:49
52370%0.37
3.
Savel'ev Petr, Orenburg SU
+
1:03
+2
0:31
+
1:26
-
+
0:14
+
0:46
528028%0.37
4.
Petrov Andrey, Tomsk USUR
+
2:04
+
0:09
+
1:36
-
+
0:13
+1
1:02
532416%0.37
5.
Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU
+
0:54
+1
0:08
+1
1:05
-
+
0:13
+2
2:03
534344%0.37
6.
Kamashev Victor, Izhevsk STU
+1
2:02
+
0:29
+
0:49
-
+
0:18
+1
1:31
534928%0.37
7-8.
Boykiy Roman, SPb SU
+1
0:35
+
0:51
+
1:55
-
+
0:44
+
1:47
537216%0.37
7-8.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
+
0:52
+
0:19
+
1:15
-
+2
0:14
+3
1:52
537250%0.37
9.
Beloglazov Nikita, Belarusian SU
+
0:18
+1
0:26
+
2:17
-
+
0:32
+2
1:45
537837%0.37
10.
Osichev Konstantin, Pomor SU
+1
1:57
+
0:13
+
1:14
-
+
0:32
+2
1:34
539037%0.37
11.
Sydorchuk Andriy, Kyiv NU
+4
0:35
+1
0:32
+1
1:04
-
+1
0:46
+
1:46
542358%0.37
12.
Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU
+
1:30
+
0:21
+
2:09
-
+3
0:18
+2
1:07
542550%0.37
13.
Iaromenko Ihor, Kyiv NU
+1
1:00
+
2:14
+2
1:30
-
+2
0:58
+
1:56
555850%0.37
14.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
+
0:45
+
0:07
+
1:36
-
+
0:14
-
41620%0.31
15.
Filippov Dmitriy, SPb ETU
+
0:52
+
0:23
-
-
+
0:13
+
2:03
42110%0.31
16.
Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk SPU
+
1:15
+
0:08
+
2:11
-
+
0:18
-
42320%0.31
17.
Lepekhin Stanislav, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+
1:22
+
0:15
-
-
+
0:08
+1
2:12
425720%0.31
18.
Stepanenko Dmitry, Saratov SU
+
1:54
+1
0:20
+2
1:11
-
+
0:07
-
427242%0.31
19.
Chudinovskih Anton, Izhevsk STU
+
0:49
+1
0:25
-
-
+
0:16
+3
1:43
427350%0.31
20.
Yatskiv Dmytro, Kyiv NU
+1
1:56
+2
0:13
+1
1:22
-
+
0:18
-1
2:11
430950%0.31
21.
Saginadze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
-
+1
1:05
+
2:06
-
+
0:08
+
1:44
432320%0.36
22.
Tchurov Timofey, Pomor SU
+2
1:04
+
0:19
-
-
+
0:13
+3
2:12
432855%0.31
23.
Cherepanov Alexey, SCH_Stavropol
-
+
0:21
+
1:50
-
+1
0:15
+3
1:55
434150%0.36
24.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
-
+
0:14
+
0:35
-6
2:20
+
0:06
-
3550%0.28
25.
Bazhinov Vyacheslav, Tomsk USUR
+2
0:43
+
0:10
-
-
+1
0:16
-
312950%0.22
26.
Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-5
2:18
+
0:20
+
2:05
-
+
0:13
-
31580%0.28
27.
Kostrikov Ilya, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
+
0:23
+
2:02
-
+
0:16
-5
2:14
31610%0.28
28.
Zabolotskaya Anna, Pomor SU
-
+
0:24
-
-
+
0:34
+1
1:28
316625%0.28
29.
Mitrofanov Vladimir, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
+
0:11
-
-
+
0:20
+2
1:38
316940%0.28
30.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
+2
1:43
+
0:27
-
-
+
0:17
-
318740%0.22
31.
Yeghiazaryan Varduhy, Yerevan RAU
+
1:58
+
0:56
-
-
+
0:18
-
31920%0.22
32.
Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU
+
1:48
+2
0:25
-
-
+
0:34
-1
2:17
320740%0.22
33.
Chernykh Dmitry, Tomsk USUR
+1
0:43
+1
1:00
-
-
+
1:17
-
322040%0.22
34.
Hovsepyan Mihran, Yerevan RAU
+
1:29
+2
0:47
-
-
+1
0:32
-5
2:19
322850%0.22
35.
Khodak Maxim, Black Sea branch of MSU
+
1:55
+1
1:07
-
-
+
0:28
-
323025%0.22
36.
Gerusova Darya, Orenburg SU
+
0:45
+4
1:28
-
-
+1
0:27
-1
1:59
326062%0.22
37.
Tulegenov Amir, SCH_Almaty
+5
1:56
+
0:22
-1
2:11
-
+
0:27
-
326562%0.22
38.
Otchertsov Pavel, SCH_Fryazino
+1
1:58
+1
0:35
-
-
+2
1:18
-2
2:20
331157%0.22
39.
Artyukhov Vladimir, SCH_Gomel
-5
1:35
+
0:17
-
-
+
0:12
-
2290%0.13
40-41.
Gordeev Denis, SCH_Stavropol
-2
1:11
+1
0:40
-
-
+
0:32
-
29233%0.13
40-41.
Zhasan Olga, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
+
0:56
-
-
+
0:36
-
2920%0.13
42.
Valishin Ruslan, Ufa SATU
-1
1:55
+
0:31
-
-
+1
0:53
-
210433%0.13
43.
Gevorgyan Grigor, Yerevan RAU
-
+1
0:21
-
-
-8
2:20
+1
1:24
214550%0.35
44.
Chertkova Yulia, Orenburg SU
+
1:49
+2
0:23
-
-
-7
1:17
-1
1:52
217250%0.25
45.
Varnavskikh Mikhail, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
+2
0:38
-
-
+2
1:08
-
218666%0.13
46-47.
Tsybulevsky Andrey, South Ural SU
-1
1:21
+6
0:43
-
-
+3
0:35
-
225881%0.13
46-47.
Kochubey Vladimir, Pomor SU
-
+3
2:12
-
-
+
1:06
-
225860%0.13
48-53.
Chernov Artur, Orenburg SU
-2
2:16
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
48-53.
Pron' Oleg, Kyiv NU
-1
1:07
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
48-53.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
48-53.
Skvortsov Ivan, Tomsk USUR
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
48-53.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
48-53.
Naumenko Andrey, Minsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:71833098065338
Accepted:32
(45%)
47
(56%)
22
(73%)
0
(0%)
45
(56%)
22
(33%)
168
(49%)
Dirt:22
(40%)
36
(43%)
7
(24%)
0
(0%)
20
(30%)
27
(55%)
112
(40%)
Wrong Answers:28
(39%)
35
(42%)
6
(20%)
7
(77%)
30
(37%)
43
(66%)
149
(44%)
Time Limits:2
(2%)
0
(0%)
1
(3%)
1
(11%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
5
(1%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(1%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(3%)
0
(0%)
5
(1%)
Presentation Errors:8
(11%)
0
(0%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
9
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(11%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)