PCWorld Cup, spring 2008
Журнал "Мир ПК", издательство "Открытые системы" и проект SnarkNews представляют

Второй Кубок "Мир ПК" по программированию

Running by PC World
 

II PC World Cup. Round 5, First League

II PCWorld Cup, stage 5. Second division

Last success: 02:26:52, Kostrikov Ilya, Kant SU Kaliningrad, problem A
Last Submit: 02:29:52, Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
23/89
B
11/54
C
0/3
D
9/38
E
34/47
F
16/33
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Nefedov Roman, Ufa SATU
+1
1:30
+
1:01
-
+
2:00
+
0:44
+1
0:17
537228%0.53
2.
Cherepanov Alexey, SCH_Stavropol
+2
0:31
+
1:34
-
+2
2:22
+
0:47
+
1:18
547244%0.53
3.
Fedorov Sergey, SCH_Saratov
+3
0:22
-2
2:12
-
+1
1:34
+
1:11
+1
0:53
434055%0.49
4.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
+4
2:23
+1
1:24
-
-
+
0:49
+
1:13
444955%0.47
5.
Kadeev Artem, Ulyanovsk STU
+3
1:54
+
2:20
-
-
+
1:02
+1
1:17
447350%0.47
6.
Iaromenko Ihor, Kyiv NU
+2
2:11
+
0:33
-
+1
2:22
+2
1:28
-1
2:30
449455%0.52
7.
Bandarenka Siarhey, Belarusian SU
+4
0:27
-
-
+2
2:23
+
1:33
+
2:14
451760%0.49
8.
Kostrikov Ilya, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+4
2:27
-
-
+2
0:54
+
1:12
+1
2:01
453463%0.49
9.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
-
+
0:27
-
-
+
1:00
+
1:55
32020%0.49
10.
Kanishhev Sergey, Tavrida NU
+
0:23
+1
2:01
-
-8
2:30
+
0:40
-
320425%0.43
11.
Varamasvili Levan, SCH_Tbilisi
+
1:47
-
-
+
1:11
+
0:28
-2
2:21
32060%0.45
12.
Samojlov Alexey, Moscow SU
+2
1:18
-
-
-4
2:30
+
0:24
+
1:41
324340%0.39
13.
Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU
+
1:46
-2
2:23
-
-
+1
1:14
+
0:47
324725%0.39
14.
Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+4
2:27
-5
2:30
-
-
+
0:22
+
0:50
329957%0.39
15.
Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU
+5
0:59
-3
2:25
-
-
+
0:23
+
2:03
330562%0.39
16.
Lekveishvili Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
+2
0:46
+
2:22
-
-
+1
1:12
-6
2:11
332050%0.43
17.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
+1
1:36
-
-
-
+
1:11
+1
1:55
332240%0.39
18.
Sergeev Nikolay, Moscow SU
+1
0:58
-4
2:04
-
+3
2:06
+1
0:49
-
333362%0.45
19.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
+
0:58
+
0:31
-3
2:22
-
-
-
2890%0.57
20.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
-4
2:30
+
0:48
-
-
+1
0:29
-
29733%0.44
21.
Nizovtsev Sergey, SCH_Nizhny Novgorod
+1
0:46
-
-
-
+
1:14
-
214033%0.29
22.
Zabolotskaya Anna, Pomor SU
-1
2:29
-
-
-
+
0:40
+
1:50
21500%0.38
23.
Khodak Maxim, Black Sea branch of MSU
+
1:35
-
-
-
+
1:19
-
21740%0.29
24.
Beloglazov Nikita, Belarusian SU
-
-5
2:18
-
-
+
1:27
+
1:54
22010%0.38
25.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
-4
2:27
-2
1:33
-
-
+
0:47
+1
2:25
221233%0.38
26-27.
Tchurov Timofey, Pomor SU
+5
1:34
-
-
-
+
2:00
-2
2:30
231471%0.29
26-27.
Zhasan Olga, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-1
0:16
-
-
+6
2:12
+
1:02
-
231475%0.46
28.
Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU
+2
2:24
-
-
-
+2
2:26
-
237066%0.29
29.
Savel'ev Petr, Orenburg SU
-
+
0:23
-
-
-
-
1230%0.73
30.
Alushin Victor, Moscow EPhI
-
-
-
-
+
0:58
-
1580%0.15
31.
Valishin Ruslan, Ufa SATU
+1
0:49
-
-
-
-2
1:46
-
16950%0.43
32.
Sherstoboev Dmitry, Tomsk USUR
-
-
-
-
+
1:11
-
1710%0.15
33.
Varnavskikh Mikhail, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
-
-
-
+1
0:53
-
17350%0.15
34.
Erofeev Alexander, Ulyanovsk STU
-
-2
1:26
-
-
+
1:15
-
1750%0.15
35.
Reshetnyak Simon, SCH_Vladivostok
-
-5
2:01
-
-
+1
1:24
-
110450%0.15
36.
Ivashchenko Vitaliy, Sumy SU
-
-
-
-
+
2:07
-
11270%0.15
37.
Muldashev Nurlan, Almaty SDU
-
-7
1:19
-
-
+1
2:27
-
116750%0.15
38-40.
Misnik Andrey, Sumy SU
-5
1:05
-2
1:38
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
38-40.
Scherbakov Anatoly, Tomsk USUR
-1
1:55
-2
0:39
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
38-40.
Gerusova Darya, Orenburg SU
-3
1:59
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:89543384733264
Accepted:23
(25%)
11
(20%)
0
(0%)
9
(23%)
34
(72%)
16
(48%)
93
(35%)
Dirt:47
(67%)
2
(15%)
0
(0%)
17
(65%)
11
(24%)
6
(27%)
83
(47%)
Wrong Answers:55
(61%)
28
(51%)
3
(100%)
24
(63%)
11
(23%)
10
(30%)
131
(49%)
Time Limits:4
(4%)
9
(16%)
0
(0%)
5
(13%)
0
(0%)
6
(18%)
24
(9%)
Run-Time Errors:7
(7%)
6
(11%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(4%)
0
(0%)
15
(5%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(3%)
1
(0%)