PCWorld Cup, spring 2008
Журнал "Мир ПК", издательство "Открытые системы" и проект SnarkNews представляют

Второй Кубок "Мир ПК" по программированию

Running by PC World
 

II PC World Cup. Round 6.

II PCWorld Cup, stage 6. First division.

Last success: 01:18:55, Valtman Vitaly, SPb SU, problem D
Last Submit: 01:19:38, Lopatin Andrew, SPb SU, problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
26/38
B
24/28
C
22/29
D
16/31
E
5/10
F
17/21
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
+
0:06
+
0:10
+
0:16
+
0:31
+
0:49
+
0:23
61350%0.29
2.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow SU
+
0:16
+
0:52
+
0:11
+
0:27
+
0:46
+
0:32
61840%0.29
3.
Biletskyy Vasyl, Lviv NU
+
0:17
+
0:08
+
0:24
+
0:58
+
1:08
+
0:45
62200%0.29
4.
Levin Michael, Moscow SU
+
0:13
+1
1:16
+
1:01
+1
0:31
+
0:39
+
0:51
631125%0.29
5.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
+
0:09
+
0:19
+
0:26
+
0:37
-1
1:17
+
0:48
51390%0.19
6.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
+
0:12
+
0:18
+
0:25
-4
1:02
+
1:08
+
0:41
51640%0.28
7.
Rogulenko Sergey, SCH_Saratov
+
0:22
+
0:10
+
0:38
+
0:58
-
+
1:06
51940%0.19
8.
Lopatin Andrew, SPb SU
+1
0:28
+
0:39
+
0:13
+
0:59
-3
1:20
+
0:47
520616%0.19
9.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
+
0:09
+
0:20
+1
0:32
+1
0:51
-
+1
1:15
524737%0.19
10.
Iglikov Artem, Kazakh-British TU
+1
0:14
+1
0:29
+
0:43
+
0:54
-1
1:20
+
1:13
525328%0.19
11-12.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:13
+1
0:33
+
0:49
+
1:13
-
+1
1:02
527028%0.19
11-12.
Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarusian SU
+
0:19
+
0:30
+1
0:47
+1
1:16
-
+
0:58
527028%0.19
13.
Valtman Vitaly, SPb SU
+
0:35
+
0:22
+2
0:52
+
1:19
-
+1
1:06
531437%0.19
14.
Korkuna Ostap, Lviv NU
+
0:13
+
0:20
+
0:30
+
0:50
-
-
41130%0.15
15.
Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SU
+
0:12
+
0:38
+
0:27
+
1:01
-
-
41380%0.15
16.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
+1
0:10
+
0:39
+1
0:33
+
0:46
-
-
416833%0.15
17.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
+
0:26
+
0:34
+
0:51
-1
1:19
-
+
1:00
41710%0.14
18.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
+
0:31
+
0:12
+
0:59
-3
1:19
-
+
1:18
41800%0.14
19.
Epifanov Vladislav, SCH_Nizhny_Novgorod
+1
0:26
+
0:08
+1
0:55
-
-
+
1:10
419933%0.14
20.
Kulikov Maxim, Tomsk SU
+1
0:16
+
0:49
+
0:39
-1
1:19
-
+1
1:14
421833%0.14
21.
Krasil'nikov Ivan, Stavropol SU
+
0:10
+
0:21
+
0:27
-3
0:46
-
-
3580%0.08
22.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
+4
0:51
+1
1:04
-
+
0:38
-
-
325362%0.15
23.
Vasilevsky Kirill, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:18
+
0:31
-
-
-
-
2490%0.04
24.
Strekalovsky Oleg, Vologda SPU
+
0:28
+
0:48
-
-
-
-
2760%0.04
25.
Naumenko Andrey, Minsk
+2
0:22
-
+1
1:12
-
-
-
215460%0.08
26.
Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU
+1
0:37
-
-
-
-
-
15750%0.00
Submits sent:382829311021157
Accepted:26
(68%)
24
(85%)
22
(75%)
16
(51%)
5
(50%)
17
(80%)
110
(70%)
Dirt:12
(31%)
4
(14%)
7
(24%)
3
(15%)
0
(0%)
4
(19%)
30
(21%)
Wrong Answers:12
(31%)
4
(14%)
6
(20%)
12
(38%)
3
(30%)
1
(4%)
38
(24%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(3%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
3
(14%)
5
(3%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(3%)
2
(20%)
0
(0%)
3
(1%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)