PCWorld Cup, spring 2008
Журнал "Мир ПК", издательство "Открытые системы" и проект SnarkNews представляют

Второй Кубок "Мир ПК" по программированию

Running by PC World
 

II PC World Cup. Round 6, First League

II PCWorld Cup, stage 6. Second division

Last success: 02:18:15, Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU, problem E
Last Submit: 02:19:35, Varamasvili Levan, SCH_Tbilisi, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
30/48
B
20/42
C
10/27
D
10/17
E
3/16
F
20/54
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
+
0:17
+
0:43
+
1:16
+
1:35
+
2:05
+
0:52
64080%0.50
2.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
+
0:51
+
0:25
+
1:06
+
1:46
+1
2:05
+1
1:29
650225%0.50
3.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
+1
0:26
+
0:45
+2
1:31
+
1:45
+2
2:19
+1
1:03
658950%0.50
4.
Yatskiv Dmytro, Kyiv NU
+
0:12
+1
0:28
+1
0:56
+
1:37
-1
2:12
+1
1:20
533337%0.42
5.
Beloglazov Nikita, Belarusian SU
+
0:18
+2
0:38
+
1:12
+
2:13
-
+
1:59
542028%0.42
6.
Yevchinets Igor, Lviv NU
+
0:39
+1
1:01
+
1:22
+
2:13
-
+
1:51
544616%0.42
7.
Iaromenko Ihor, Kyiv NU
+
0:36
+1
1:25
+1
2:18
+
1:44
-
+
0:58
546128%0.42
8.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
+3
0:41
+
1:09
+1
1:57
+
2:08
-
+
1:32
552744%0.42
9.
Saginadze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
+1
0:23
+2
0:53
+
2:11
+1
2:10
-
+3
1:39
557658%0.42
10.
Kanishhev Sergey, Tavrida NU
+1
0:23
+
0:34
+
1:17
-6
2:03
-
+1
1:02
423633%0.35
11.
Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU
+
0:16
+1
0:47
-
+
2:05
-
+
1:50
431820%0.35
12.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
+
0:25
+
0:45
-4
2:13
-
-
+1
1:09
315925%0.25
13.
Nizovtsev Sergey, SCH_Nizhny Novgorod
+
0:49
+
0:29
-3
2:16
-
-
+2
1:10
318840%0.25
14.
Sydorchuk Andriy, Kyiv NU
+
0:29
+
0:40
-1
1:32
-
-
+4
1:19
322857%0.25
15.
Remizov Eugene, Moscow EPhI
+1
0:36
+1
1:36
-
-
-
+1
1:09
326150%0.25
16.
Melnikov Alexander, SCH_Saratov
+
0:30
+1
1:25
-
-
-
+2
1:36
327150%0.25
17.
Zhgirovsky Sergey, SCH_Minsk
+
1:13
+
1:44
-
-
-
+3
0:40
327750%0.25
18.
Varamasvili Levan, SCH_Tbilisi
+2
1:17
+
1:48
-2
2:20
-
-
+1
0:36
328150%0.25
19.
Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU
+
0:26
+1
0:59
-
-
-
+6
2:06
335170%0.25
20.
Kadeev Artem, Ulyanovsk STU
+
0:31
+
1:01
-
-
-
-
2920%0.19
21.
Tolstov Alexander, Vologda STU
+
0:51
-
-2
2:13
-
-
+1
1:45
217633%0.19
22.
Tulegenov Amir, SCH_Almaty
+
0:21
-5
2:10
-
-
-
-
1210%0.03
23.
Fedorov Sergey, SCH_Saratov
+
0:23
-3
1:19
-
-
-
-
1230%0.03
24.
Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU
+
0:24
-1
0:43
-
-
-
-
1240%0.03
25.
Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU
+
0:26
-1
0:42
-
-
-
-
1260%0.03
26.
Rudenko Alexander, Sumy SU
+
0:31
-
-
-
-3
1:57
-2
1:32
1310%0.03
27.
Khodak Maxim, Black Sea branch of MSU
+
0:33
-
-
-
-
-
1330%0.03
28.
Hovsepyan Mihran, Yerevan RAU
+
0:39
-1
0:49
-
-
-
-1
1:07
1390%0.03
29.
Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU
+1
1:45
-
-
-
-6
1:10
-
112550%0.03
30.
Zhasan Olga, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+5
0:40
-
-
-
-
-3
1:03
114083%0.03
31.
Malyshev Egor, SCH_Gomel
-3
0:54
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:484227171654204
Accepted:30
(62%)
20
(47%)
10
(37%)
10
(58%)
3
(18%)
20
(37%)
93
(45%)
Dirt:15
(33%)
11
(35%)
5
(33%)
1
(9%)
3
(50%)
28
(58%)
63
(40%)
Wrong Answers:14
(29%)
15
(35%)
17
(62%)
4
(23%)
11
(68%)
12
(22%)
73
(35%)
Time Limits:1
(2%)
4
(9%)
0
(0%)
1
(5%)
2
(12%)
17
(31%)
25
(12%)
Run-Time Errors:3
(6%)
3
(7%)
0
(0%)
2
(11%)
0
(0%)
4
(7%)
12
(5%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
1
(0%)