Компания "Яндекс" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews Programming Contests

 

April 1st SnarkNews contest, 2007.

Last success: 01:27:10, Komarov Ivan, Ural SU, problem A
Last Submit: 01:29:18, Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
12/27
B
4/8
C
3/7
D
8/47
E
16/46
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Petr Mitrichev, Moscow SU
+
0:30
+
0:59
+
1:16
+1
1:24
+
0:18
529016%0.76
2.
Piliposyan Eduard, Yerevan RAU
+1
0:44
+
0:53
+1
1:07
+1
1:20
+
0:20
532637%0.76
3.
Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU
-5
0:46
+
1:23
+
1:12
+
0:57
+
0:43
42560%0.78
4.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
+
0:39
+
0:31
-
-1
0:49
+
0:11
3810%0.70
5.
Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
+
1:15
-
-3
0:50
+
0:35
+1
0:23
315525%0.67
6.
Komarov Ivan, Ural SU
+2
1:27
-
-
+
0:33
+
0:21
318240%0.67
7.
Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarusian SU
+
0:56
-
-
+3
1:14
+3
0:43
329466%0.67
8.
Levin Michael, Moscow SU
+
0:11
-
-
-2
1:20
+1
0:51
28233%0.61
9.
Valtman Vitaly, SPb SU
+
0:11
-
-
-6
1:15
+2
0:44
29550%0.61
10.
Vinogradov Victor, Yaroslavl SU
+1
1:26
-
-
-3
1:03
+
0:20
212633%0.61
11.
Akhmedzyanov Damir, Ufa SATU
-
-
-
+1
1:21
+
0:28
212933%0.67
12.
Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU
+
0:40
-
-
+7
0:11
-1
0:28
219277%0.72
13.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
+
0:07
-4
0:33
-
-1
0:39
-
170%0.67
14.
Degenbaev Ulan, Kyrgyz-Russian Slavic U
+
0:11
-
-
-
-
1110%0.67
15.
Alexander Afanas'ev, Moscow IPT
-
-
-
-3
1:17
+
0:44
1440%0.56
16.
Tipikin Eugene, Ural SU
-
-
-
-2
1:28
+
1:04
1640%0.56
17.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
-5
1:18
-
-
-2
1:26
+1
1:06
18650%0.56
18.
Akshabaev Askar, KBTU
-
-
-
-1
1:28
+5
1:13
117383%0.56
19.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-4
1:29
+6
0:53
117385%0.56
20-36.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
-
-
-
-1
0:29
-3
1:03
000%0.00
20-36.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-
-3
0:54
000%0.00
20-36.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Pomor SU
-
-
-
-
-3
0:42
000%0.00
20-36.
Gozman Dmitry, Altai STU
-1
0:07
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
20-36.
Nikolaev Anton, Siberian SUTI
-
-
-
-
-1
0:42
000%0.00
20-36.
Stankevich Andrew, SPb IFMO
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
20-36.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
20-36.
Burmistrov Ivan, Ural SU
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
20-36.
Postnikov Anton, South Ural SU
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
20-36.
Borisov Nikita, Orel STU
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
20-36.
Dubrov Stanislav, BMSTU
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
20-36.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow EPhI
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
20-36.
Reshetnyak Simon, SCH_Vladivostok
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
20-36.
Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
20-36.
Ajtkulov Pavel, Udmurt SU
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
20-36.
Zakharov Roman, Samara SAU
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
20-36.
Ropan Alexey, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:27874746135
Accepted:12
(44%)
4
(50%)
3
(42%)
8
(17%)
16
(34%)
43
(31%)
Dirt:4
(25%)
0
(0%)
1
(25%)
13
(61%)
19
(54%)
37
(46%)
Wrong Answers:6
(22%)
4
(50%)
4
(57%)
36
(76%)
28
(60%)
78
(57%)
Time Limits:9
(33%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
10
(7%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(6%)
1
(2%)
4
(2%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)