Компания "Яндекс" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews Programming Contests

 

1st April Contest 2010. "Forced Code"

Last success: 01:17:02, Udalov Alexander, SPb SU, problem C
Last Submit: 01:19:48, Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
38/60
B
32/76
C
14/94
D
22/98
E
39/76
F
24/37
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Mayorov Mikhail, SCH_Perm
+
0:01
+
0:04
+3
0:24
+
0:29
+
0:10
+
0:11
614133%0.49
2.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow SU
+
0:03
+
0:08
+
0:59
+1
0:41
+
0:10
+
0:45
618814%0.49
3.
Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU
+
0:07
+2
0:17
+1
0:41
+
0:48
+
0:24
+
0:32
623133%0.49
4.
Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU
+
0:06
+
0:17
+1
0:26
+
0:38
+
0:44
+1
1:05
623925%0.49
5.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
+
0:09
+
0:20
+
1:16
+1
0:47
+
0:32
+
0:40
624714%0.49
6.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
+
0:13
+1
0:24
+4
1:17
+
0:46
+
0:09
+
0:40
631245%0.49
7.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:25
+2
0:15
+2
0:42
+
1:06
+
0:47
+
0:59
633640%0.49
8.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
+
0:03
+
0:32
+6
1:16
+1
0:44
+1
0:16
+
0:20
635457%0.49
9.
Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
+1
0:11
+
0:28
+
1:05
+1
1:10
+
0:20
+3
1:00
635645%0.49
10.
Fedorov Sergey, SCH_Saratov
+
0:01
+1
0:15
+1
0:48
-4
1:18
+
0:05
+
0:19
513028%0.47
11.
Kulikov Egor, SPb
+
0:07
+
0:25
-6
1:09
+
1:13
+
0:13
+
0:36
51560%0.44
12.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
+
0:18
+
0:06
-3
1:18
+1
1:05
+
0:13
+
0:39
516316%0.44
13.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
+
0:09
+
0:24
-5
1:19
+1
1:15
+
0:06
+1
0:56
521228%0.44
14.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
+1
0:16
+
0:21
-6
1:16
+
1:04
+1
0:26
+2
0:46
525544%0.44
15.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
+
0:25
+1
0:41
+2
1:00
-3
1:19
+
0:44
+1
1:15
532744%0.47
16.
Shmelev Alexey, Nizhny Novgorod SU
+
0:23
+1
0:44
-3
1:19
+2
1:11
+1
0:52
+
0:56
532844%0.44
17.
Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO
+
0:11
+1
1:09
+6
1:12
+2
0:32
-6
1:18
+
0:48
541364%0.53
18.
Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
+
0:07
+
0:18
-2
1:05
-4
0:48
+
0:32
+
0:29
4880%0.40
19.
Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU
+
0:12
-4
1:19
+
0:36
+
0:47
+
0:23
-
41190%0.49
20.
Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+1
0:09
+1
0:24
-3
1:07
-8
1:13
+
0:32
+1
0:38
416542%0.40
21.
Goldshtein Vitaly, Saratov SU
+1
0:12
+
0:28
-2
1:19
-2
1:08
+2
0:21
+1
0:39
418250%0.40
22.
Vederinkov Sergey, Moscow HSE
+
0:18
+
0:33
-8
1:19
+3
0:51
+
0:24
-
418742%0.40
23.
Palamarchuk Stepan, Kyiv NU
+
0:13
+2
0:30
-
-7
1:19
+1
0:45
+
0:51
420142%0.40
24.
Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU
+
0:13
+
1:12
-
+
1:08
+
0:47
-
42020%0.40
25.
Tarasov Maxim, Orel STU
+
0:13
+1
0:40
-
-
+1
0:55
+
1:13
422333%0.40
26.
Bankevich Anton, SPb SU
-4
0:51
+
0:23
-
+
0:47
+
0:30
-
31000%0.44
27.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
-1
0:46
+
0:10
-4
1:05
-2
0:32
+1
0:38
+
0:42
311125%0.42
28.
Vetrov Roman, Orel STU
+1
0:24
+
0:57
-
-
+1
0:44
-
316740%0.34
29.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
+
0:05
+
0:29
-
-5
1:07
+3
1:14
-2
0:57
316950%0.34
30.
Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU
+
0:07
+
0:28
-
+4
1:13
-
-
319057%0.44
31.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
+1
0:57
-1
0:22
-1
1:15
+
1:11
+1
0:31
-
320140%0.40
32.
Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU
+
0:23
+1
1:03
-
-2
1:19
+2
1:08
-
321550%0.34
33.
Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU
-1
0:10
-6
1:14
-
+4
1:07
+
0:26
+
0:51
322557%0.48
34.
Saribekyan Hayk, Yerevan RAU
-
+1
0:18
+6
0:41
-6
1:06
+1
0:26
-
324672%0.48
35.
Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU
+
0:05
-3
1:19
-
-
+1
0:23
-
24933%0.30
36.
Savel'ev Petr, Orenburg SU
+
0:14
-
-
-
+
0:44
-
2580%0.30
37.
Panin Dmitry, Moscow SU
+
0:37
-
-
-
+1
0:11
-
26933%0.30
38.
Burlakov Nikita, Izhevsk STU
+
0:09
-3
1:17
-4
0:54
-
+2
0:31
-
28150%0.30
39.
Enkov Alexey, Kazan SU
+1
0:19
+
0:47
-
-2
1:01
-
-
28733%0.36
40.
Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
+1
0:15
-2
0:49
-
-4
1:15
+2
0:30
-
210660%0.30
41.
Kvasov Alexander, Orel STU
+
0:49
-
-
-
+
1:02
-
21120%0.30
42.
Tsyplenkov Alexey, SPb IFMO
+1
0:30
-
-
-2
0:44
-
-
15050%0.31
43.
Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU
-2
1:00
-2
0:10
-
-
+4
0:21
-1
0:44
110180%0.29
44-55.
Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET
-2
1:10
-2
1:14
-
-4
0:59
-3
1:19
-
000%0.00
44-55.
Piliposyan Eduard, Yerevan RAU
-2
1:16
-2
0:56
-1
1:11
-
-2
0:42
-
000%0.00
44-55.
Gevorgyan Grigor, Yerevan RAU
-
-4
0:21
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
44-55.
Davtian Vartan, Yerevan RAU
-1
0:09
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
44-55.
Stankevich Andrew, SPb IFMO
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
44-55.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow HSE
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
44-55.
Mukhacheva Marina, Ufa SATU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
44-55.
Nefedov Roman, Ufa SATU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
44-55.
Zhelubenkov Alexander, SCH_Dubna
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
44-55.
Reshetnyak Simon, SCH_Vladivostok
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
44-55.
Ashirbakiev Renat, Tomsk USUR
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
44-55.
Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:607694987637441
Accepted:38
(63%)
32
(42%)
14
(14%)
22
(22%)
39
(51%)
24
(64%)
169
(38%)
Dirt:9
(19%)
15
(31%)
32
(69%)
21
(48%)
26
(40%)
10
(29%)
113
(40%)
Wrong Answers:21
(35%)
43
(56%)
77
(81%)
19
(19%)
34
(44%)
7
(18%)
201
(45%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
55
(56%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
57
(12%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
3
(3%)
5
(13%)
10
(2%)
Presentation Errors:1
(1%)
1
(1%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
4
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)