Компания "Яндекс" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews Programming Contests

 

Andrew Stankevich Birthday Contest.

Last success: 01:18:30, Pupyrev Sergey, Ural SU, problem A
Last Submit: 01:19:35, Gonchar Evgeny, Belarussian SU, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
30/50
B
17/73
C
27/51
D
8/10
E
21/51
F
4/9
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Petr team: Mitrichev
+
0:28
+
0:33
+
0:08
+
0:45
+
0:17
+
1:03
61940%0.70
2.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Pomor SU
+
0:15
+
0:42
+1
1:18
+
1:13
+1
0:58
-
530628%0.65
3.
Pupyrev Sergey, Ural SU
+
1:19
+3
0:53
+
1:16
+
0:51
+1
0:48
-
538744%0.65
4.
Iglikov Artem, KazNTU
+
0:16
+
0:26
-
+
1:03
+
0:40
-
41450%0.68
5.
Arzymbetov Rustem, KazNU
+
0:24
+
0:46
-
+
1:08
+
0:55
-
41930%0.68
6.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
+
0:23
+
0:36
+1
0:55
-
+
1:05
-
419920%0.60
7.
Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SU
+
0:43
+1
0:32
+
0:12
-
+2
1:08
-
421542%0.60
8.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
-
+1
0:22
+1
0:31
+1
1:13
+
0:40
-
422642%0.69
9.
Degenbaev Ulan, Kyrgyz-Russian Slavic U
+
0:11
+2
1:02
+
0:44
-
+3
1:17
-
429455%0.60
10.
Kulikov Egor, Moscow SU
+
0:49
+5
0:57
+
1:17
-
+
1:04
-
434755%0.60
11.
Syzdykov Mirzakhmet, KazNTU
-
+
1:05
+2
1:16
+
1:10
+2
1:12
-
436350%0.69
12.
Toropov Alexander, SPb IFMO
-
+
0:23
+
0:31
-
+
0:11
-
3650%0.63
13.
Bayzhikenov Bakhytzhan, SCH_Taldykurgan
+
0:31
-
+
0:04
-
+1
0:22
-
37725%0.56
14.
Petrov Yury, SCH_SPb PhML 30
+1
0:44
-2
0:35
+
0:03
-
-
+
0:13
38025%0.66
15.
Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
+
0:36
+
0:44
-4
1:19
-
+
0:14
-
3940%0.62
16.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
+
0:20
-3
1:19
+
0:06
+1
0:56
-
-
310225%0.63
17.
Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
+
0:32
+1
0:40
-2
1:06
-
+
0:13
-
310525%0.62
18.
Krasil'nikov Ivan, Stavropol SU
+
0:23
+
0:32
+
0:56
-
-
-
31110%0.58
19.
Rybak Michael, Kyiv
+
1:05
-1
1:20
+
0:45
-
+
0:23
-
31330%0.56
20.
Bikbaev Alexander, Ural SU
+
0:25
-
+
1:05
-
-
+
0:57
31470%0.66
21.
Paul Jefferys, Cambridge U
-
+1
1:18
+1
0:28
-
+
0:39
-
318540%0.63
22.
Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU
+3
0:30
-2
1:15
+1
0:45
-
+
0:55
-
321057%0.56
23.
Pawel Gawrychowski, U of Wroclaw
+2
0:58
-
+
0:52
-
+4
0:38
-
326866%0.56
24.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
+
0:10
-
+1
0:17
-
-
-
24733%0.52
25.
Levin Michael, Moscow SU
+1
0:54
-5
1:20
+
0:32
-
-
-
210633%0.52
26.
Azarov Konstantin, MEPhI
+
0:12
-
-
-
-
+3
1:11
214360%0.71
27.
Kaisuke Nakajama, U of Tokyo
-
+
1:18
+
1:10
-
-
-
21480%0.63
28.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
+
0:16
-8
1:19
-
-
-
-
1160%0.49
29-30.
Metelsky Ivan, Belarussian SU
-
-3
0:29
+
0:17
-
-
-
1170%0.54
29-30.
Akhmedzyanov Damir, Ufa SATU
+
0:17
-
-
-
-
-
1170%0.49
31-32.
Krayev Alexey, Perm SU
+
0:22
-3
1:20
-
-
-
-
1220%0.49
31-32.
Rajko Nenadov, Bulgaria
+
0:22
-2
0:54
-
-
-
-
1220%0.49
33.
Mukhacheva Marina, Ufa SATU
+1
0:10
-
-
-
-2
1:15
-
13050%0.49
34.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
-
-
-
-
+
0:34
-
1340%0.64
35.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
-
-
+
0:39
-
-5
1:19
-
1390%0.54
36.
Nikolaevskiy A., Petrozavodsk SU
-
-
+
0:44
-
-
-
1440%0.54
37.
Nikolaevskiy I., Petrozavodsk SU
+
0:45
-4
1:18
-
-
-
-
1450%0.49
38.
Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
+1
0:52
-
-
-
-
-
17250%0.49
39.
Vahe Gulyan, State Eng U of Armenia
-
-
+1
0:57
-
-1
1:20
-
17750%0.54
40.
Vinay Singh, IIIT-A
-
-
+1
1:14
-
-
-
19450%0.54
41.
Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarussian SU
-1
0:38
-3
1:10
-
-
+4
0:22
-
110280%0.64
42.
Gumerov Ildar, Ufa SATU
+5
0:42
-
-
-
-3
1:15
-
114283%0.49
43-59.
Rachvelishvili David, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-6
1:11
-
-
-
000%0.00
43-59.
Gonchar Evgeny, Belarussian SU
-1
0:17
-2
0:22
-1
1:20
-
-
-
000%0.00
43-59.
Lepekhin Stanislav, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-3
1:20
-
-
-
-1
0:35
-
000%0.00
43-59.
Michael McMullen
-
-4
1:17
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
43-59.
Sabbir Yousuf Sanny, BUET
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:02
000%0.00
43-59.
Zakharov Roman, Samara SAU
-1
0:53
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
43-59.
Nguyen Kinh Luan, Viet Nam
-
-
-1
0:30
-
-
-
000%0.00
43-59.
Dzmitry Khusainau, Belarussian SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
43-59.
Govorov Victor, South Ural SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
43-59.
Demidov Alexander, Orel STU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
43-59.
Shved Daniil, Moscow IPT
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
43-59.
Davydov Alexey, Moscow IPT
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
43-59.
Popryga Ivan, Siberian SUTI
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
43-59.
Yaroslavtsev Grigory, SPb SPU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
43-59.
Chadnov Roman, Tomsk SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
43-59.
Shalin Shekhar Mangar, JSS Academy of Tech Education
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
43-59.
Saurav Shah, IIIT-A
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:50735110519244
Accepted:30
(60%)
17
(23%)
27
(52%)
8
(80%)
21
(41%)
4
(44%)
107
(43%)
Dirt:14
(31%)
14
(45%)
10
(27%)
2
(20%)
18
(46%)
3
(42%)
61
(36%)