Компания "Яндекс" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews Programming Contests

 

"Vasil'evsky ostrov in Karelia".

Last success: 01:19:30, Kovchin Dmitry, Novosibirsk SU, problem E
Last Submit: 01:19:44, Tarasov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
34/55
B
14/32
C
23/42
D
30/41
E
51/121
F
37/58
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Petr Mitrichev, Moscow SU
+
0:04
+
0:42
+
0:07
+
0:12
+
0:16
+
0:24
61050%0.51
2.
Valtman Vitaly, SPb SU
+
0:07
+1
1:00
+
0:13
+
0:26
+
0:35
+
0:41
620214%0.51
3.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
+
0:20
+
1:05
+
0:13
+
0:51
+
0:32
+
0:42
62230%0.51
4.
Gozman Dmitry, Altai STU
+3
0:46
+
0:43
+
0:11
+
0:15
+
0:20
+
0:29
622433%0.51
5.
Denisov Denis, Petrozavodsk SU
+
0:07
+
0:58
+
1:18
+
0:17
+
0:23
+
0:42
62250%0.51
6.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
+
0:16
+1
1:08
+
0:32
+
1:01
+
0:08
+
0:23
622814%0.51
7.
Levin Michael, Moscow SU
+
0:43
+
0:12
+
1:11
+1
0:59
+
0:20
+
0:36
626114%0.51
8.
Rybak Nikita, Vologda SPU
+
0:17
-
+
0:08
+
1:05
+
0:27
+1
0:51
518816%0.45
9.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+1
0:07
-
+
1:03
+
0:48
+
0:24
+
0:32
519416%0.45
10.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
+
0:08
-2
1:20
+1
1:02
+
0:19
+1
0:33
+
0:41
520328%0.45
11-12.
Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU
+1
0:21
-1
1:00
+1
0:37
+
0:13
+
0:29
+1
0:47
520737%0.45
11-12.
Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarusian SU
+
0:07
-1
1:12
+1
0:19
+
0:28
+2
0:38
+
0:55
520737%0.45
13.
Bayzhikenov Bakhytzhan, SCH_Taldykurgan
+
0:11
-2
1:11
+1
0:56
+1
0:42
+
0:21
+
0:50
522028%0.45
14.
Nikolaevskiy I., Petrozavodsk SU
+
0:10
-
+
0:25
+
0:45
+1
1:08
+
0:58
522616%0.45
15.
Korolev Dmitry, MEPhI
+
1:05
+
0:13
-2
1:13
+
0:39
+2
0:56
+
0:29
524228%0.48
16.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Pomor SU
+1
0:29
-1
1:16
+
1:16
+1
1:08
+1
0:11
+
0:13
525737%0.45
17.
Degenbaev Ulan, Kyrgyz-Russian Slavic U
+
1:14
+3
0:59
-
+
0:35
+
0:10
+
0:25
526337%0.48
18.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
+
0:39
-
+
1:11
+
0:53
+
0:29
+1
1:04
527616%0.45
19.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
+
0:07
+
1:05
+1
1:11
-
+
0:21
+1
1:15
527928%0.50
20.
Butyugin Dmitry, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:12
-2
1:20
-
+
0:33
+
0:46
+
1:02
41530%0.41
21.
Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU
+
0:56
-
-3
1:20
+
0:47
+
0:18
+
0:33
41540%0.41
22.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
-2
1:07
-
+
1:17
+
0:15
+
0:29
+
0:41
41620%0.45
23.
Burmistrov Ivan, Ural SU
+
1:04
-
+
0:53
+1
0:14
+
0:40
-
419120%0.46
24.
Maxim Nikolaev, SCH_Orel
+1
0:37
-
+
0:52
-
+1
0:13
+
1:00
420233%0.43
25.
Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarusian SU
-1
1:01
-
+
0:20
+
0:29
+2
0:41
+2
0:52
422250%0.45
26-27.
Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
+
0:14
-
-
+2
0:43
+
0:09
+3
1:09
423555%0.41
26-27.
Akhmedzyanov Damir, Ufa SATU
+
0:28
-
-
+
0:59
+2
0:41
+
1:07
423533%0.41
28.
Korduban Dmitry, NTUU "KPI"
+2
0:32
+1
0:34
-
+
1:03
-2
1:18
+
0:50
423942%0.55
29.
Nikolaevskiy A., Petrozavodsk SU
+
0:54
-
-
+2
0:31
+3
1:18
+
1:15
433855%0.41
30.
Krasil'nikov Ivan, Stavropol SU
-
+
0:59
-
+
0:11
+
0:14
-
3840%0.51
31.
Azarov Konstantin, MEPhI
-
+1
0:44
-
-1
1:17
+
0:20
+
0:55
313925%0.47
32.
Sorokin Roman, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:15
-
-
-
+2
0:35
+
0:52
314240%0.36
33.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
+
0:57
-
-1
1:19
-
+2
0:21
+
0:40
315840%0.36
34.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
-2
1:19
-
-
+2
0:59
+1
0:36
+
0:29
318450%0.39
35.
Borisov Nikita, Orel STU
+1
1:18
-
-
-
+
0:28
+
1:16
320225%0.36
36.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
-
-
+2
0:49
-
+
1:04
+
1:11
322440%0.42
37.
Mukhacheva Marina, Ufa SATU
+
0:54
-
-
-
+
1:07
-1
1:15
21210%0.34
38.
Sergey Melnikov, SCH_Vologda
-
+1
1:07
-2
0:25
-
+
0:39
-4
1:20
212633%0.49
39.
Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI
-
-
-1
0:21
-
+1
1:04
+1
0:45
214950%0.31
40.
Piliposyan Eduard, Yerevan RAU
+2
0:57
-
-2
0:36
-
+2
0:31
-1
1:17
216866%0.34
41-42.
Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
-
+2
0:51
+1
1:18
218960%0.31
41-42.
Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU
-
-
-
-
+2
0:54
+1
1:15
218960%0.31
43.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow EPhI
-
-
+1
1:06
-
+3
0:53
-
219966%0.42
44.
Gadelshin Ilnur, Ufa SATU
+
0:51
-
-
-
+6
1:11
-
224275%0.34
45.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
-
-
-
+
0:11
-8
0:57
-
1110%0.53
46.
Giorgi Saginadze, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
-
+
0:14
-1
1:15
1140%0.20
47.
Dubrov Stanislav, BMSTU
+
0:22
-
-
-
-3
0:50
-
1220%0.47
48.
Alexander Pelekhan, SCH_SPb
-
-
-
-
+1
0:11
-
13150%0.20
49.
Maryin Dmitry, Ufa SATU
-
-
-
-
+
0:38
-
1380%0.20
50.
Tarasov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
-1
1:20
-
-
+1
0:26
-
14650%0.20
51.
Vahe Gulyan, State Eng U of Armenia
-1
0:55
-
-
-
+1
0:29
-1
0:17
14950%0.20
52.
Tipikin Eugene, Ural SU
-3
0:21
-
-
-
+
1:04
-
1640%0.20
53.
Kovchin Dmitry, Novosibirsk SU
-
-
-
-
+1
1:20
-
110050%0.20
54.
Faizov Ildar, SPb SU
-
-
-
-
+4
1:00
-1
0:29
114080%0.20
55-64.
Andrey Nazarov, Orel STU
-
-
-
-
-6
0:59
-
000%0.00
55-64.
Alexander Afanas'ev, Moscow IPT
-
-
-
-
-3
1:11
-
000%0.00
55-64.
Reshetnyak Simon, SCH_Vladivostok
-
-
-
-
-2
0:32
-
000%0.00
55-64.
Oleg Borisov, Orel STU
-
-
-
-
-1
0:42
-
000%0.00
55-64.
Zakharov Roman, Samara SAU
-
-
-
-
-1
0:40
-
000%0.00
55-64.
Stankevich Andrew, SPb IFMO
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
55-64.
Demidov Alexander, Orel STU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
55-64.
Reshetov Anton, Chelyabinsk SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
55-64.
Ropan Alexey, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
55-64.
Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:5532424112158349
Accepted:34
(61%)
14
(43%)
23
(54%)
30
(73%)
51
(42%)
37
(63%)
189
(54%)
Dirt:12
(26%)
8
(36%)
8
(25%)
10
(25%)
44
(46%)
12
(24%)
94
(33%)