Компания "Яндекс" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews Programming Contests

 

II Vekua Cup. Individual contest.

Last success: 02:54:32, Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU, problem E
Last Submit: 02:59:36, Ponomarev Pavel, Perm SU, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
41/86
B
2/19
C
12/60
D
0/56
E
35/82
F
51/118
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Biletskyy Vasyl, Lviv NU
+
0:21
-
+
1:31
-2
2:58
+
0:53
+
0:28
4.000193'00"0%0.53
2.
Smirnov Arseny, SPb SU
+
1:44
-
+
0:50
-
+
1:16
+
0:16
4.000246'00"0%0.53
3.
Sorokin Roman, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:47
-
+
2:25
-3
2:59
+
1:31
+
0:21
4.000304'00"0%0.53
4.
Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
+
1:05
-5
2:36
+
1:45
-4
2:50
+1
0:47
+
0:23
3.800240'00"20%0.53
5.
Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU
+1
0:43
-
+
2:12
-
+
1:12
+
0:10
3.800257'00"20%0.53
6.
Degenbaev Ulan, Kyrgyz-Russian Slavic U
+
0:31
+
2:50
-
-3
2:03
+1
1:07
+
0:40
3.800308'00"20%0.56
7.
Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
+
0:39
+1
2:15
-3
2:59
-4
2:00
+
1:07
+
1:26
3.800327'00"20%0.56
8.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
+1
1:02
-
+
1:41
-1
2:58
+1
0:32
+
0:11
3.600206'00"33%0.53
9.
Krayev Alexey, Perm SU
+
0:28
-
+2
2:15
-
+
1:23
+
1:02
3.600308'00"33%0.53
10.
Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU
+2
0:53
-
+
1:46
-
+1
1:14
+
0:39
3.400272'00"42%0.53
11.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
+
0:18
-
+3
1:31
-2
2:38
+1
0:54
+
0:26
3.200189'00"50%0.53
12.
Rakhov Artem, SCH_Saratov
+
0:59
-
+4
2:50
-
+
1:24
+
0:37
3.200350'00"50%0.53
13.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
+
0:39
-
-3
2:54
-
+
1:03
+
0:20
3.000122'00"0%0.43
14.
Butyugin Dmitry, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:56
-
-1
2:47
-
+
1:32
+
0:26
3.000174'00"0%0.43
15.
Kuzyakov Eugeniy, Izhevsk STU
+
0:59
-
-
-1
2:52
+
1:38
+
0:29
3.000186'00"0%0.43
16.
Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI
+
1:46
-
-
-
+
2:27
+
0:53
3.000306'00"0%0.43
17.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:20
-
-4
2:59
-
+1
1:08
+
0:31
2.800119'00"25%0.43
18.
Iglikov Artem, Kazakh NTU
+2
1:09
-
+4
2:39
-
+
1:25
+
0:26
2.800339'00"60%0.53
19.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
+
0:46
-
-4
2:57
-
+1
1:16
+1
0:23
2.600145'00"40%0.43
20.
Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU
+
1:49
-
-5
2:49
-4
2:58
+
1:27
+2
0:46
2.600242'00"40%0.43
21.
Piliposyan Eduard, Yerevan RAU
+
0:26
-
-3
2:57
-
+
1:43
+2
2:34
2.600283'00"40%0.43
22.
Levin Michael, Moscow SU
+4
2:33
-1
2:45
+1
1:55
-
+2
1:27
+
0:11
2.600366'00"63%0.53
23.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm SU
+1
0:52
-
-
-8
3:00
+2
1:23
+
0:26
2.400161'00"50%0.43
24.
Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+2
1:14
-
-
-
+1
1:52
+
0:21
2.400207'00"50%0.43
25.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
+1
0:44
-
-3
2:07
-
+1
1:07
+2
0:51
2.200162'00"57%0.43
26.
Rizvanov Roman, Kyiv NU
+3
0:49
-
-
-1
1:58
+
1:23
+1
0:59
2.200191'00"57%0.43
27.
Mokhov Andrey, U of Newcastle upon Tyne
+
0:57
-
-2
2:36
-
-
+
0:32
2.00089'00"0%0.38
28.
Yesenamanov Arman, SCH_Ekibastuz
+
1:01
-
-
-
+5
2:03
+
0:23
2.000207'00"62%0.43
29.
Beloglazov Nikita, SCH_Minsk
+1
1:29
-
-
-
+4
2:16
+
0:43
2.000268'00"62%0.43
30.
Kamashev Victor, Izhevsk STU
+
2:48
-
-
-
-5
1:55
+
1:48
2.000276'00"0%0.38
31.
Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU
+
2:42
-
-
-
-
+
2:49
2.000331'00"0%0.38
32.
Chadnov Pavel, SCH_Tomsk
+
0:38
-
-
-1
0:07
-
+1
0:28
1.80066'00"33%0.38
33.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow SU
-2
0:59
-
-
-
+1
0:31
+
0:38
1.80069'00"33%0.42
34.
Pak Stanislav, Saratov SU
+
0:58
-
-2
2:57
-
-2
1:39
+1
0:36
1.80094'00"33%0.38
35.
Kirlitsa Alexander, Altai SU
+1
1:43
-
-
-
-
+
0:52
1.800155'00"33%0.38
36.
Chudinovskih Anton, Izhevsk STU
+
0:48
-
-
-
+5
2:11
+1
0:29
1.800208'00"66%0.43
37.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
+1
2:19
-2
0:17
-
-
+
1:47
+5
1:02
1.800308'00"66%0.43
38.
Znovyak Yury, Kyiv NU
+1
1:01
-
-
-
-1
1:37
+1
0:35
1.60096'00"50%0.38
39.
Vasilevsky Kirill, Novosibirsk SU
+2
1:33
-
-4
2:52
-
-
+
0:40
1.600133'00"50%0.38
40.
Saginadze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
+
2:53
-
-
-
-
+2
2:18
1.600311'00"50%0.38
41.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
+1
1:27
-
-
-
-4
2:24
+2
1:00
1.400147'00"60%0.38
42.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
-6
2:57
-
-
-
+
2:00
+3
1:05
1.400185'00"60%0.42
43.
Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU
+
0:54
-
-
-
-
-5
1:19
1.00054'00"0%0.45
44.
Mamageishvili Akaki, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
-3
1:40
-
+
1:10
1.00070'00"0%0.31
45.
Bankevich Anton, SPb SU
-
-
-
-
+
1:38
-4
2:15
1.00098'00"0%0.53
46.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
-5
1:29
-
-
-
+
2:55
-
1.000175'00"0%0.53
47.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
-
-
-
-2
2:46
-
+1
0:26
0.80026'00"50%0.31
48.
Tarasov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:46
0.80046'00"50%0.31
49.
Iaromenko Ihor, Kyiv NU
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:47
0.80047'00"50%0.31
50.
Smailov Saparbek, SCH_Pavlodar
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:09
0.80069'00"50%0.31
51.
Rukhadze Avto, Tbilisi SU
-
-2
0:36
-
-
-
+1
2:03
0.800123'00"50%0.31
52.
Ostapenko Denis, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:40
0.800160'00"50%0.31
53.
Osichev Konstantin, Pomor SU
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:20
0.60080'00"66%0.31
54.
Bandarenka Siarhey, Belarusian SU
-2
2:28
-
-
-
+2
2:22
+8
1:05
0.000207'00"0%0.42
55-74.
Ovsepyan Migran, Yerevan RAU
-
-
-
-6
2:54
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
55-74.
Saribekyan Narek, Yerevan RAU
-
-2
1:34
-
-1
1:21
-
-2
2:45
0.0000'00"0%0.00
55-74.
Shaginyan Vardan, Yerevan RAU
-4
2:54
-
-
-1
0:26
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
55-74.
Gajdin Victor, NU "Lviv's Polytechnica"
-
-
-
-3
2:34
-
-2
0:57
0.0000'00"0%0.00
55-74.
Savel'ev Petr, Orenburg SU
-
-
-
-
-5
2:56
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
55-74.
Bateev Eugene, SCH_Pavlodar
-
-3
1:07
-
-1
0:17
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
55-74.
Tapyshpan Denis, Siberian SUTI
-
-
-
-1
0:19
-
-3
1:14
0.0000'00"0%0.00
55-74.
Martirosyan Ashot, Yerevan RAU
-
-
-
-1
0:20
-
-2
2:55
0.0000'00"0%0.00
55-74.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
-
-
-
-
-
-3
0:48
0.0000'00"0%0.00
55-74.
Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarusian SU
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:19
0.0000'00"0%0.00
55-74.
Managadze Irakli, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:03
0.0000'00"0%0.00
55-74.
Stolyarchuk Ostap, SCH_Lviv
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:44
0.0000'00"0%0.00
55-74.
Cherepanov Alexey, SCH_Stavropol
-
-
-
-2
1:56
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
55-74.
Korolev Vyacheslav, Donetsk NU
-2
2:34
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
55-74.
Bagrov Eduard, Yerevan RAU
-
-1
0:29
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
55-74.
Kadeev Artem, Ulyanovsk STU
-
-
-
-1
0:12
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
55-74.
Kilasonia Mamuka, Batumi SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
55-74.
Kakhidze Lado, Batumi SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
55-74.
Gvarishvili Sulkhan, Batumi SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
55-74.
Ogadze David, Batumi SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
Submits sent:8619605682118421
Accepted:41
(47%)
2
(10%)
12
(20%)
0
(0%)
35
(42%)
51
(43%)
141
(33%)
Dirt:24
(36%)
1
(33%)
14
(53%)
0
(0%)
30
(46%)
40
(43%)
109
(43%)
Wrong Answers:25
(29%)
9
(47%)
22
(36%)
2
(3%)
29
(35%)
29
(24%)
116
(27%)
Time Limits:13
(15%)
5
(26%)
20
(33%)
34
(60%)
9
(10%)
36
(30%)
117
(27%)
Run-Time Errors:2
(2%)
3
(15%)
3
(5%)
15
(26%)
7
(8%)
2
(1%)
32
(7%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:5
(5%)
0
(0%)
3
(5%)
5
(8%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
15
(3%)