Компания "Яндекс" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews Programming Contests

 

Last success: 03:59:13, Nevidomy Vitalii, Vinnitsia NTU, problem E
Last Submit: 03:59:54, Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
20/40
B
23/139
C
6/23
D
0/30
E
28/66
F
4/9
G
68/97
H
0/38
I
61/114
J
56/81
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi
+
1:00
+
1:32
+3
3:58
-
+
0:43
+
3:18
+
0:18
-
+
0:26
+
0:13
7.400688'00"27%0.52
2.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
+
0:31
+1
1:03
+
3:02
-
+
0:24
+4
2:35
+
0:08
-1
3:31
+
0:13
+
0:17
7.000493'00"38%0.52
3.
Gatilov Stepan, Novosibirsk SU
+
1:41
+
1:57
+1
3:34
-
+
1:15
-
+
0:41
-2
2:43
+
0:14
+
0:55
6.800617'00"12%0.46
4.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
+
1:22
+1
1:55
+
3:53
-
+
2:14
-
+
0:19
-2
2:56
+
0:35
+
0:45
6.800663'00"12%0.46
5.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
+
1:04
+1
1:55
-
-
+1
2:42
+
3:21
+
0:29
-
+
0:18
+
1:10
6.600659'00"22%0.46
6.
Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
+
1:05
+5
1:35
+3
2:17
-5
4:00
+
0:16
+
3:03
+
0:23
-2
0:42
+
0:47
+
2:21
6.400707'00"50%0.52
7.
Vasyl Biletskyy, Lviv NU
+
1:36
+
1:56
+4
3:50
-4
3:59
+1
1:22
-
+
0:20
-
+
0:29
+
0:34
6.000607'00"41%0.46
8.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
+
0:58
+
1:32
-
-
+1
2:02
-
+
0:17
-2
3:27
+
0:40
+
0:31
5.800360'00"14%0.38
9.
Ostap Korkuna, Lviv NU
+
1:19
+1
2:28
-
-
+
1:50
-
+
0:23
-6
3:20
+
0:29
+
0:52
5.800441'00"14%0.38
10.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
+
1:36
+
0:22
-3
3:17
-2
4:00
+
1:09
-
+1
0:36
-
+
0:41
+2
0:48
5.400312'00"33%0.38
11.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
+
0:54
+1
0:45
-
-5
3:43
+1
1:28
-
+1
0:13
-3
3:58
+
0:20
+1
1:08
5.200288'00"40%0.38
12.
Saghinadze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
+1
2:11
+
3:37
-
-
+
3:05
-
+1
0:28
-
+2
0:58
+
1:09
5.200688'00"40%0.38
13.
Butyugin Dmitry, Novosibirsk SU
+
2:35
+3
3:30
-
-
+2
1:46
-
+
0:27
-
+
0:34
+
0:55
5.000587'00"45%0.38
14.
Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI
+
1:23
+1
3:24
-
-
+3
2:47
-
+
0:34
-
+
0:21
+1
1:41
5.000610'00"45%0.38
15.
Pronin Philip, Belarusian SU
+
3:42
-
-
-
+
2:47
-
+
2:52
-
+
3:08
+
2:57
5.000926'00"0%0.32
16.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
+
3:23
-5
1:44
-
-6
3:59
+1
1:05
-
+
0:21
-
+
0:27
+
1:49
4.800425'00"16%0.32
17.
Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
+
0:16
-5
1:16
-
-4
3:21
+1
1:56
-
+
0:22
-
+
0:30
+2
0:48
4.400232'00"37%0.32
18.
Saribekyan Hayk, Yerevan RAU
-
+3
2:54
-
-
+
3:32
-
+
0:26
-
+
0:37
+
1:13
4.400522'00"37%0.32
19.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
+1
1:01
-5
2:40
-3
3:39
-
+1
1:52
-
+1
0:28
-
+
0:45
+1
1:11
4.200317'00"44%0.32
20.
Rachvelishvili Davit, Tbilisi SANGU
-
+1
0:58
-
-
+2
3:32
-
+
0:14
-
+
0:28
+1
2:21
4.200453'00"44%0.32
21.
Ripatti Artem, Ufa SATU
-1
0:28
+2
2:28
-
-
+2
3:48
-
+
0:39
-
+
0:52
+
1:13
4.200540'00"44%0.32
22.
Irakly Khomeriki, Tbilisi
-6
3:51
-
-
-
+
1:17
-
+
0:16
-
+
0:32
+
0:45
4.000170'00"0%0.23
23.
Kutsia Zurab, Tbilisi SU
-1
3:53
-5
2:48
-
-
+
3:08
-
+
0:32
-
+
0:45
+
1:05
4.000330'00"0%0.23
24.
Yeghiazaryan Varduhi, Yerevan RAU
-
+1
3:50
-
-
-
-
+
0:35
-
+
0:46
+
1:18
3.800389'00"20%0.25
25.
Nevidomy Vitalii, Vinnitsia NTU
+
1:55
-4
3:31
-
-
+5
3:59
-
+
0:16
-
+
0:29
+1
1:00
3.800459'00"54%0.32
26.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
-
-
-
-
+
2:53
-
+
1:40
-
+
1:53
+1
2:21
3.800527'00"20%0.23
27.
Tabidze Tsotne, SCH_Kutaisi
-
-
-
-
+2
1:30
-
+
0:24
-
+
0:35
+
0:40
3.600189'00"33%0.23
28.
Varamashvili Levan, Tbilisi SU
-
-2
4:00
-
-
+1
2:02
-
+1
0:45
-
+
1:02
+
0:26
3.600255'00"33%0.23
29.
Ruslan Babilya, Lviv NU
-
+2
3:32
-
-
-
-
+
0:49
-
+
0:20
+
0:58
3.600339'00"33%0.25
30.
Lezhankin Petr, Ufa SATU
-
+2
2:11
-
-
-
-
+
0:18
-
+
0:29
+1
0:50
3.400228'00"42%0.25
31.
Gabisonia Nika, Tbilisi SU
-
+2
3:19
-
-
-
-
+
0:39
-
+1
1:02
+
1:10
3.400370'00"42%0.25
32.
Kurtov Nikolay, Novosibirsk SU
+1
2:51
+3
1:34
-
-
-
-
+
0:58
-
+3
0:44
+1
0:52
3.400419'00"61%0.34
33.
Lutsenko Andrey, Tbilisi SU
-
+4
2:59
-
-
-3
3:55
-
+
0:18
-
+
0:31
+
1:10
3.200298'00"50%0.25
34.
Piliposyan Eduard, Yerevan RAU
-4
3:58
-6
2:48
-
-
-
-
+
0:24
-
+
0:37
+
1:11
3.000132'00"0%0.11
35.
Mamageishvili Akaky, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:44
-
+
1:01
+
1:15
3.000180'00"0%0.11
36.
Tsirunyan Armen, Yerevan RAU
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:34
-
+
1:48
+
1:04
3.000206'00"0%0.11
37.
Rukhadze Avtandil, Tbilisi SANGU
-
-
-
-
-5
3:56
-
+
0:50
-
+
1:14
+
1:33
3.000217'00"0%0.11
38.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
-3
2:49
-
-
-
-
+
0:59
-
+
1:25
+
1:32
3.000236'00"0%0.11
39.
Gevorgyan Grigor, Yerevan RAU
-
-6
3:56
-
-
-
-
+
0:12
-
+
0:27
+1
0:48
2.80087'00"25%0.11
40.
Hovsepyan Samvel, Yerevan RAU
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:17
-
+1
0:48
+
1:07
2.800132'00"25%0.11
41.
Ambroladze Nodar, SCH_Kutaisi
-
-10
3:59
-
-
-
-
+
0:20
-
+
0:43
+1
1:20
2.800143'00"25%0.11
42.
Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU
-
-8
3:59
-
-
-
-
+1
1:31
-
+
1:09
+
2:08
2.800288'00"25%0.11
43.
Nadiradze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
-
-2
3:33
-
-
+4
2:41
-
+1
0:46
-
+
1:00
+1
1:08
2.800335'00"60%0.23
44.
Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
-1
3:50
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:43
-
+
1:56
+1
2:51
2.800390'00"25%0.11
45.
Lekveishvili Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
-
-2
2:51
-
-
-2
1:43
-
+2
0:25
-
+
0:40
+
0:45
2.600110'00"40%0.11
46.
Zhasan Olga, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
-5
3:43
-
-
-
-
+
0:14
-
+1
0:34
+1
2:10
2.600178'00"40%0.11
47.
Hovsepyan Mhran, Yerevan RAU
-
-4
3:44
-
-
-
-
+1
0:31
-
+1
1:27
+
1:39
2.600217'00"40%0.11
48.
Megreli Giorgi, SCH_Tbilisi
-
-3
3:49
-
-
-
-
+
0:33
-
+2
1:42
+
2:25
2.600280'00"40%0.11
49.
Qartvelishvili Giorgi, SCH_Tbilisi
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:34
-
+2
2:01
+
2:25
2.600300'00"40%0.11
50.
Giglemiani Giorgi, SCH_Tbilisi
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:56
-4
3:02
+
2:49
+
2:28
2.600373'00"40%0.11
51.
Kakauridze Eduard, SCH_Tbilisi
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:21
-
+2
2:37
+
2:30
2.600388'00"40%0.11
52.
Martirosyan Ashot, Yerevan RAU
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:23
-
+1
1:41
+1
2:44
2.600408'00"40%0.11
53.
Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
-
-1
1:28
-
-4
2:53
-
-
+
0:17
-14
3:51
+
0:34
+3
1:50
2.400161'00"50%0.11
54.
Begiashvili Nika, SCH_Tbilisi
-
-2
3:49
-
-
-
-
+
0:38
-1
0:33
+1
1:21
+2
2:25
2.400264'00"50%0.11
55.
Grigoryan Zaven, Yerevan RAU
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:23
+1
0:35
-
+1
2:03
+1
2:21
2.400299'00"50%0.11
56.
Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:37
-
+
0:25
-
2.00062'00"0%0.07
57.
Gandilian Artem, SCH_Tbilisi
-4
3:43
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:35
-
+5
2:07
+
2:32
1.800314'00"66%0.11
58.
Korotkevich Yury, SCH_Vitebsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:56
-
+2
3:15
-
1.600371'00"50%0.07
59.
vekua55
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:49
-
+1
3:29
-
1.400318'00"60%0.07
60.
Irakly Jamburia, Tbilisi SANGU
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:56
-
+4
2:27
-
1.200203'00"66%0.07
61.
Rasulzade Elmar, Baku SOA
-
-4
3:22
-
-
-
-
+
2:58
-1
2:31
+4
2:34
-
1.200332'00"66%0.07
62.
Miroshnikov Dmitry, Siberian SUTI
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:17
-
-
-
1.00017'00"0%0.01
63.
Sopio Chelishvili, Tbilisi IBSU
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:07
-
-7
3:55
-
1.000127'00"0%0.01
64.
Anna Gandiliani, Tbilisi IBSU
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:00
-
-1
3:02
-
0.80060'00"50%0.01
65.
Mariam Kupatadze, Tbilisi IBSU
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:37
-
-6
3:33
-
0.80097'00"50%0.01
66.
Peikrishvili Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:06
-
-5
2:52
-
0.60066'00"66%0.01
67.
Nodar Kasradze, Tbilisi Geo-Franch
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:16
-
-
-
0.600136'00"66%0.01
68.
Giorgi Beridze, Tbilisi IBSU
-
-
-
-
-
-
+7
1:26
-
-
-
-0.40086'00"87%0.01
69.
Nigmatullin Niyaz, SCH_Kazan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:08
0.0000'00"0%0.00
Submits sent:401392330669973811481637
Accepted:20
(50%)
23
(16%)
6
(26%)
0
(0%)
28
(42%)
4
(44%)
68
(70%)
0
(0%)
61
(53%)
56
(69%)
266
(41%)
Dirt:3
(13%)
34
(59%)
11
(64%)
0
(0%)
28
(50%)
4
(50%)
29
(29%)
0
(0%)
34
(35%)
24
(30%)
167
(38%)
Wrong Answers:20
(50%)
69
(49%)
10
(43%)
26
(86%)
31
(46%)
3
(33%)
18
(18%)
16
(42%)
41
(35%)
23
(28%)
257
(40%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
37
(26%)
7
(30%)
0
(0%)
6
(9%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
21
(55%)
8
(7%)
0
(0%)
79
(12%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
9
(6%)
0
(0%)
4
(13%)
1
(1%)
2
(22%)
2
(2%)
1
(2%)
4
(3%)
2
(2%)
25
(3%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
9
(9%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
9
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)