Компания "Яндекс" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews Programming Contests

 

First Expreimental TCM Contest (Yandex Open 2010 Warmup).

Last success: 01:19:42, Smirnov Arseny, SPb SU, problem E
Last Submit: 01:19:58, Krest'yaninov Vladimir, Tavrida NU, problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
24/97
B
0/7
C
44/67
D
42/63
E
9/18
F
11/29
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Isenbaev Vladislav, SPb IFMO
X
0:17
-
X
0:24
X
0:05
+1
1:01
+1
0:52
6.500202'25"22%0.54
2.
Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU
X
0:36
-
X
0:26
X
0:08
X
1:10
-
6.000141'59"0%0.48
3.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
+
0:45
0
1:02
X
0:13
X
0:19
-
X
1:10
5.500148'41"0%0.47
4.
Mirzayanov Michael, Saratov SU
+
0:35
-
X
0:16
X
0:23
+
1:05
-
5.000141'48"0%0.48
5.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
+5
0:55
-
X
0:42
X
0:33
-
+
1:08
5.000300'50"41%0.47
6.
Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU
X
0:09
0
0:56
X
0:24
X
0:15
-
-1
1:13
4.50049'48"0%0.36
7.
Pimenov Maxim, Moscow IPT
X
0:30
-
X
0:21
X
0:12
-
-
4.50063'30"0%0.36
8.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
X
0:38
-
X
0:20
X
0:08
-1
1:18
-
4.50067'41"0%0.36
9.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
X
0:38
-
X
0:14
X
0:20
-
-
4.50073'12"0%0.36
10.
Maksay Andriy, Kyiv NU
X
0:52
-
X
0:11
X
0:24
-
-
4.50088'19"0%0.36
11.
Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
+
0:38
-
X
0:08
+
0:17
+
1:00
-
4.500125'32"0%0.48
12.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
0
0:21
-
X
0:11
X
0:04
+
0:41
-
4.00057'07"0%0.44
13.
Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:11
-5
1:19
X
0:40
X
0:22
-
-
4.00074'27"0%0.36
14.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
0
0:33
-
X
0:15
X
0:23
+
0:52
-
4.00091'43"0%0.44
15.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
-
-
X
0:10
X
0:16
-
+
1:13
4.000101'03"0%0.43
16.
Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU
+1
0:55
-
X
0:24
X
0:15
-
-
4.000115'54"20%0.36
17.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
+1
1:17
-
X
0:13
X
0:22
-
-
4.000132'15"20%0.36
18.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
+
1:14
-
X
0:26
X
0:54
-
-
4.000155'29"0%0.36
19.
Smirnov Arseny, SPb SU
0
0:33
-
X
0:22
X
0:12
+5
1:19
-
4.000214'45"45%0.44
20.
Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU
0
0:22
-
X
0:11
+
0:37
+1
0:58
-3
1:19
3.500127'21"20%0.44
21.
Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU
+4
1:10
-
+2
0:29
X
0:15
-
-
3.500235'13"50%0.36
22.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
-2
1:01
-
X
0:15
X
0:22
-
-
3.00038'10"0%0.25
23.
Mayorov Mikhail, SCH_Perm
0
0:55
-
X
0:10
X
0:28
-
-
3.00038'50"0%0.25
24.
Rubinchik Mikhail, Ural SU
0
1:03
-
X
0:22
X
0:32
-
-
3.00054'03"0%0.25
25.
Siunov Andrey, Adyghe SU
-
-
X
0:21
X
0:35
-
-
3.00056'03"0%0.25
26.
Rogulenko Sergey, Moscow SU
X
0:57
-
0
0:10
X
0:14
-
-
3.00072'34"0%0.42
27.
Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU
+
1:05
-
+
0:27
+
0:39
-
-3
1:18
3.000132'46"0%0.36
28.
Gorshenin Yuri, Moscow IPT
+
1:10
-
+
0:24
+
0:38
-
-
3.000133'53"0%0.36
29.
Nefedov Roman, Ufa SATU
+
0:57
-
+
0:12
+1
0:45
-
-
3.000135'20"25%0.36
30.
Andreev Roman, SCH_Moscow
+9
1:18
-
+1
0:40
+
0:26
-
-
3.000346'03"55%0.36
31.
Vasilevsky Kirill, Novosibirsk SU
-1
1:15
-
X
0:15
+
0:39
-
-
2.50054'27"0%0.25
32.
Enkov Alexey, Kazan SU
-1
0:47
-
X
0:19
+1
0:32
-
-
2.50071'40"25%0.25
33.
Artyukhov Ivan, SCH_Gomel
0
0:53
-
X
0:19
-
-
+
1:00
2.50080'33"0%0.52
34.
Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU
0
1:19
-
X
0:15
+
1:09
-
-
2.50084'42"0%0.25
35.
Krest'yaninov Vladimir, Tavrida NU
-2
1:19
-
+1
0:20
X
0:52
-
-
2.50092'16"25%0.25
36.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
X
0:35
-
0
0:26
0
0:18
+
1:08
-
2.500103'58"0%0.71
37.
Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarusian SU
-
-
+1
0:56
X
0:36
-
-
2.500112'25"25%0.25
38.
Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SANGU
0
0:54
-
X
0:25
0
0:12
-
+1
1:08
2.500113'22"25%0.52
39.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
0
0:49
-
0
0:24
X
0:40
-
+2
1:17
2.500158'40"40%0.54
40.
Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU
+5
1:17
-
X
0:33
0
0:18
-
-
2.500210'44"50%0.40
41.
Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU
-
-
0
0:47
+
0:24
0
0:28
+2
0:40
2.000105'21"40%0.54
42.
Kunyavsky Pavel, SCH_Saratov
+
1:11
-
0
0:11
0
0:25
-
+
1:18
2.000149'59"0%0.69
43.
Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU
-
-
+1
0:18
+2
1:16
-
-
2.000155'20"50%0.25
44.
Vilchevski Konstantin, SCH_Zabolotsk
-
-
+
0:52
+2
1:15
-
-
2.000167'25"40%0.25
45.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
0
1:16
-
0
0:35
X
0:13
-
-
1.50013'45"0%0.26
46.
Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU
-11
1:18
-
0
0:14
X
0:25
-
-
1.50025'23"0%0.26
47.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
0
0:45
-
0
0:23
X
0:31
-
-
1.50031'50"0%0.26
48.
Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU
-
-
-1
1:15
-
-
X
0:52
1.50052'07"0%0.81
49.
Reshetnyak Simon, SCH_Vladivostok
-
-
+
0:18
-
-
-
1.00018'21"0%0.23
50.
Agapov Gerald, Saratov SU
-
-
+
0:23
-3
1:08
-
-
1.00023'13"0%0.23
51.
Tarasov Maxim, Orel STU
-
-
+
0:44
-
-
-4
1:19
1.00044'55"0%0.23
52.
Chernenko Roman, Cherkasy NU
-16
1:14
-
+2
0:26
-
-
-
1.00066'18"50%0.23
53.
Vederinkov Sergey, Moscow HSE
0
0:06
-
0
0:22
0
0:42
-
+1
1:01
1.00081'00"50%0.81
54.
Prozorova Tatiana, Vyatka SU
-1
1:08
-
+3
0:37
-
-
-
1.00097'21"60%0.23
55-57.
Dobrikov Sergey, Orel STU
-
-
0
0:33
-3
1:15
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
55-57.
Pernai Vladimir, Moscow SU
-1
1:15
-
0
0:21
0
1:00
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
55-57.
Korotkevich Yury, SCH_Vitebsk
-
-
-
-3
0:36
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
Submits sent:97767631829281
Accepted:24
(24%)
0
(0%)
44
(65%)
42
(66%)
9
(50%)
11
(37%)
130
(46%)
Dirt:25
(51%)
0
(0%)
11
(20%)
6
(12%)
7
(43%)
7
(38%)
56
(30%)
Wrong Answers:55
(56%)
7
(100%)
23
(34%)
18
(28%)
8
(44%)
5
(17%)
116
(41%)
Time Limits:15
(15%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
18
(6%)
Run-Time Errors:3
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(24%)
10
(3%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(5%)
6
(20%)
7
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)