Компания "Яндекс" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews Programming Contests

 

Last success: 01:18:55, Kashkina Anna, SCH_Mytishhi, problem C
Last submit: 01:18:55, Kashkina Anna, SCH_Mytishhi, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
104/106
B
16/29
C
64/87
D
98/100
E
49/52
F
44/70
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
X
0:01
X
0:46
X
0:29
X
0:10
X
0:07
X
0:30
9.000126'31"0%0.40
2.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
X
0:01
X
0:51
X
0:09
X
0:14
X
0:24
X
0:29
9.000131'17"0%0.40
3.
Isenbaev Vladislav, SPb IFMO
X
0:01
X
0:42
X
0:09
X
0:12
X
0:35
X
0:35
9.000137'08"0%0.40
4.
Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
X
0:01
X
0:46
X
0:09
X
0:13
X
0:36
X
0:36
9.000144'13"0%0.40
5.
Kurtov Nikolay, Novosibirsk SU
X
0:01
X
0:58
X
0:38
X
0:07
X
0:38
X
0:15
9.000160'01"0%0.40
6.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
X
0:01
X
1:08
X
0:10
X
0:13
X
0:34
X
0:34
9.000164'17"0%0.40
7.
Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU
X
0:02
X
1:18
X
0:37
X
0:09
X
0:28
X
0:46
9.000202'53"0%0.40
8.
Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU
X
0:02
X
0:43
X
0:36
X
0:10
X
0:51
X
1:01
9.000206'08"0%0.40
9.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow SU
X
0:02
+2
0:56
X
0:33
X
0:05
X
0:31
X
0:14
8.500184'23"18%0.40
10.
Kulikov Egor, SPb
X
0:02
+
1:06
X
0:13
X
0:32
X
0:45
X
0:33
8.500194'12"0%0.40
11.
Sobolev Dmitry, Kharkiv NU
X
0:02
+1
0:58
X
0:35
X
0:28
X
0:39
X
0:41
8.500227'00"10%0.40
12.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
X
0:02
0
1:15
X
0:12
X
0:16
X
0:36
X
0:36
7.500105'31"0%0.32
13.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
X
0:03
-
X
0:14
X
0:25
X
0:43
X
0:35
7.500122'34"0%0.32
14.
Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO
X
0:02
-
X
0:31
X
0:07
X
0:48
X
0:39
7.500129'03"0%0.32
15.
Smirnov Arseny, SPb SU
X
0:02
-
X
0:12
X
0:33
X
0:34
X
0:46
7.500129'38"0%0.32
16.
Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU
X
0:02
0
1:17
X
0:28
X
0:11
X
0:50
X
0:42
7.500135'14"0%0.32
17.
Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU
X
0:03
0
1:05
X
0:25
X
0:30
X
0:51
X
0:39
7.500150'10"0%0.32
18.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
X
0:01
-
X
0:26
X
0:30
X
0:42
X
0:54
7.500155'55"0%0.32
19.
Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
X
0:01
0
1:14
X
1:01
X
0:10
X
0:35
X
0:47
7.500156'24"0%0.32
20.
Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU
X
0:02
-
X
0:43
X
0:09
X
0:35
X
1:08
7.500158'17"0%0.32
21.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
X
0:10
-
X
0:49
X
0:08
X
0:29
X
1:04
7.500161'44"0%0.32
22.
Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU
X
0:01
-
X
0:42
X
0:11
X
1:13
X
0:43
7.500173'04"0%0.32
23.
Maksay Andriy, Kyiv NU
X
0:03
-
X
0:37
X
0:37
X
0:45
X
0:51
7.500176'12"0%0.32
24.
Bardashevich Adam, SCH_Mozyr
X
0:03
-
X
0:51
X
0:10
X
0:38
X
1:14
7.500178'48"0%0.32
25.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
X
0:03
X
1:16
X
0:26
X
0:26
X
0:45
0
0:57
7.500178'55"0%0.37
26.
Biletskyy Vasyl, Lviv NU
X
0:02
X
1:09
X
0:36
X
0:37
X
0:37
0
0:37
7.500183'24"0%0.37
27.
Cherepanov Alexey, Moscow SU
X
0:03
-
X
1:06
X
0:26
X
0:37
X
0:49
7.500183'46"0%0.32
28.
Maryin Dmitry, Ufa SATU
X
0:02
-
X
0:36
X
0:37
X
0:48
X
1:08
7.500193'26"0%0.32
29.
Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU
X
0:03
-
+
0:51
X
0:12
X
0:40
X
0:37
7.000145'03"0%0.32
30.
Andreev Roman, SCH_Moscow
X
0:02
+2
1:13
+
0:38
X
0:14
+
0:38
+
0:49
7.000255'26"20%0.40
31.
Gorshenin Yuri, Moscow IPT
X
0:03
-
+
0:34
X
0:38
X
0:48
+
1:07
6.500193'47"0%0.32
32.
Kunyavsky Pavel, SCH_Saratov
X
0:03
-
+1
0:42
X
0:12
+
0:58
X
1:08
6.500206'06"12%0.32
33.
Nefedov Roman, Ufa SATU
X
0:03
+
1:10
+
0:38
+
0:38
+
0:40
+1
0:51
6.500262'18"12%0.40
34.
Rizvanov Roman, Kyiv NU
X
0:02
0
0:50
X
0:24
X
0:07
X
0:15
0
0:32
6.00051'00"0%0.25
35.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
X
0:01
-
X
0:14
X
0:29
-
X
0:29
6.00075'13"0%0.26
36.
Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
X
0:02
-
X
0:16
X
0:24
X
0:42
0
0:31
6.00085'40"0%0.25
37.
Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU
X
0:02
-
X
0:16
X
0:39
X
0:39
0
0:51
6.00097'07"0%0.25
38.
Yatskiv Dmytro, Kyiv NU
X
0:02
-
X
0:16
X
0:24
X
0:59
-
6.000101'48"0%0.25
39.
Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SANGU
X
0:06
-
X
0:31
X
0:13
X
0:52
0
1:04
6.000102'46"0%0.25
40.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
X
0:02
-
X
0:56
X
0:35
-
X
0:12
6.000106'05"0%0.26
41.
Gatilov Stepan, Novosibirsk SU
X
0:06
-
0
0:40
X
0:12
X
0:39
X
0:50
6.000109'06"0%0.30
42.
Gritskevich Eugene, SCH_Mozyr
X
0:04
-
X
1:03
X
0:10
X
0:36
0
0:48
6.000113'40"0%0.25
43.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
X
0:02
-
0
0:32
X
0:32
X
0:34
X
0:45
6.000115'46"0%0.30
44.
Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
X
0:02
0
1:18
0
0:43
X
0:06
X
1:00
X
0:49
6.000118'17"0%0.30
45.
Zhorin Stanislav, Volgograd STU
X
0:05
-
X
0:38
X
0:15
-
X
0:59
6.000118'36"0%0.26
46.
Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU
X
0:02
0
1:05
0
0:35
X
0:36
X
0:36
X
0:44
6.000119'37"0%0.30
47.
Stepanenko Dmitry, Saratov SU
X
0:04
-
X
0:38
X
0:15
X
1:01
0
0:53
6.000120'08"0%0.25
48.
Slyusarenko Alexey, NTUU "KPI"
X
0:03
-
0
0:36
X
0:12
X
0:48
X
1:00
6.000123'57"0%0.30
49.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
X
0:02
-
0
0:36
X
0:36
X
0:51
X
1:01
6.000151'59"0%0.30
50.
Pimenov Maxim, Moscow IPT
X
0:01
-
X
0:35
X
0:10
+
0:35
0
0:45
5.50083'18"0%0.25
51.
Mukhametiyanov Denis, Ural SU
X
0:04
-
+1
0:46
X
0:14
-
X
1:00
5.500145'35"14%0.26
52.
Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU
X
0:05
+
1:02
X
0:33
X
1:03
-
0
1:12
5.500164'16"0%0.33
53.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
X
0:02
-
+
0:49
X
0:13
-
+
0:36
5.000102'19"0%0.26
54.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
X
0:03
-
-
X
0:16
-
X
0:31
4.50051'30"0%0.22
55.
Kalinin Maxim, Moscow
X
0:01
-
X
0:48
X
0:06
0
0:16
0
0:35
4.50056'58"0%0.16
56.
Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU
X
0:08
-
-
X
0:16
X
0:37
-
4.50062'09"0%0.20
57.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
X
0:02
-
X
0:34
X
0:34
-
-
4.50070'55"0%0.16
58.
Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU
X
0:02
-
X
0:36
X
0:37
-
0
0:51
4.50076'28"0%0.16
59.
Podtelkin Vlad, SCH_Gomel
X
0:03
-
X
0:58
X
0:15
-
-
4.50077'37"0%0.16
60.
Edemskiy Roman, Kyiv NU
X
0:03
-
X
0:37
X
0:37
-
0
1:00
4.50078'12"0%0.16
61.
Samoylov Valery, SPb SU
X
0:04
-
-
X
0:34
X
0:46
0
1:06
4.50085'32"0%0.20
62.
Rubinchik Mikhail, Ural SU
X
0:04
-
X
1:00
X
0:37
-
0
0:37
4.500102'41"0%0.16
63.
Panin Dmitry, Moscow SU
X
0:36
-
X
0:50
X
0:42
-
0
1:12
4.500129'52"0%0.16
64.
Piliposyan Eduard, Yerevan RAU
X
0:02
0
0:46
X
1:18
X
0:54
-
-
4.500135'11"0%0.16
65.
Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU
X
0:39
-
X
1:04
X
0:38
-
-
4.500142'58"0%0.16
66.
Babilja Ruslan, Lviv NU
+
0:05
-
+
0:30
+
0:14
-
+
0:47
4.00098'16"0%0.26
67.
Krasnoperov Makar, SCH_Tyumen
X
0:03
-
X
0:58
+
0:38
-
0
1:12
4.000100'24"0%0.16
68.
Kashubin Sergey, Vinnytsia NTU
X
0:05
-
+1
0:36
X
0:46
-
-
4.000108'38"20%0.16
69.
Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU
X
0:03
-
+
1:12
X
0:33
-
-2
0:50
4.000109'38"0%0.16
70.
Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET
X
0:03
-
+1
0:56
X
0:36
-
-2
0:41
4.000116'49"20%0.16
71.
Kashkina Anna, SCH_Mytishhi
X
0:40
-
+
1:18
X
0:49
-
-
4.000169'35"0%0.16
72.
Morfiyanec Oleg, Vinnytsia NTU
X
0:05
-
+
0:59
+
1:01
-
-
3.500127'28"0%0.16
73.
Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU
X
0:02
-
0
0:42
X
0:11
-
0
0:38
3.00013'54"0%0.04
74.
Vyaznikov Arkadiy, Vyatka SU
X
0:03
-
0
0:41
X
0:13
-
-
3.00017'44"0%0.04
75.
Palamarchuk Stepan, Kyiv NU
X
0:04
-
0
0:45
X
0:13
-
0
0:29
3.00018'18"0%0.04
76.
Potiomkin Sergei, AES of Republic of Moldova
X
0:02
-
-
X
0:16
-
-
3.00019'23"0%0.04
77.
Siunov Andrey, Adyghe SU
X
0:03
-
0
0:37
X
0:17
-
-
3.00020'42"0%0.04
78.
Naumenko Andrey, Minsk
X
0:11
-
-
X
0:11
-
-
3.00023'44"0%0.04
79.
Vinogradov Ivan, Moscow NTU "MISiS"
X
0:05
-
-
X
0:25
-
-
3.00030'56"0%0.04
80.
Naukovych Gleb, Donetsk SUIAI
X
0:03
-
-
X
0:27
-
0
1:06
3.00031'21"0%0.04
81.
Melnyk Vitaly, SCH_Lviv
X
0:03
-
-
X
0:28
-
-
3.00031'35"0%0.04
82.
Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU
X
0:05
-
-
X
0:28
-1
1:13
-
3.00034'29"0%0.04
83.
Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU
X
0:01
-
0
1:15
X
0:35
-
-
3.00037'00"0%0.04
84.
Konoplich Georgy, SCH_Mozyr
X
0:02
-
-
X
0:35
-
0
0:36
3.00038'48"0%0.04
85.
Malashenkov Anton, SCH_Mozyr
X
0:04
-
-
X
0:37
-
-
3.00041'24"0%0.04
86.
Ignatenko Dmytro, Kyiv NU
X
0:02
-
0
1:04
X
0:39
-
-
3.00042'03"0%0.04
87.
Opara Alexander, Sumy SU
X
0:06
-
-
X
0:40
-
-
3.00047'13"0%0.04
88.
Dobrikov Sergey, Orel STU
X
0:45
-
-
X
0:57
-
-
3.000102'42"0%0.04
89.
Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU
X
0:03
-
-6
1:12
+
0:14
-
-
2.50017'46"0%0.04
90.
Vilchevski Konstantin, SCH_Zabolotsk
X
0:03
-
-1
1:18
+
0:27
-
-
2.50030'40"0%0.04
91.
Shmelev Artem, SCH_Vyatskie Polyany
X
0:08
-
-
+
0:33
-
-
2.50041'28"0%0.04
92.
Durynin Nikita, Tyumen SU
X
0:04
-
+
0:51
-
-
-
2.50055'34"0%0.20
93.
Prozorova Tatiana, Vyatka SU
+
0:03
-
-
+
0:36
-1
1:10
-
2.00039'56"0%0.04
94.
Gavrilita Adrian, AES of Republic of Moldova
+
0:05
-
-
+
0:35
-
-
2.00041'18"0%0.04
95.
Zaitsev Yan, Sumy SU
+
0:03
-
-
+
0:41
-
-
2.00045'20"0%0.04
96.
Dovydenko Denis, SCH_Murmansk
+
0:06
-
-
+
0:42
-
-
2.00049'22"0%0.04
97.
Tretyak Andrey, Suny NU
+
0:13
-
-
+
0:49
-
-
2.00062'22"0%0.04
98.
Shmidt Vasily, SCH_Mozyr
+1
0:40
-
-
+
0:47
-
-
2.000108'31"33%0.04
99.
Nalivaiko Pavel, Moscow SU
X
0:04
-
-
-
-
-
1.5004'18"0%0.01
100.
Parhomenko Yauheni, SCH_Mozyr
X
0:05
-
-
-2
0:53
-
-
1.5005'21"0%0.01
101.
Kosinets Denis, Liepaja
X
0:10
-
-
-
-
-
1.50010'58"0%0.01
102.
Artyukhov Ivan, SCH_Gomel
0
0:03
-
-
X
0:42
-
-
1.50042'54"0%0.07
103.
Sydorchuk Andriy, Kyiv NU
X
1:07
-
-
-
-
-
1.50067'36"0%0.01
104.
Sladkikh Alexey, Moscow NTU "MISiS"
+
0:03
-
-
-
-
-
1.0003'58"0%0.01
105.
Tokan Alexey, Sumy SU
+
0:08
-
-
-
-
-
1.0008'13"0%0.01
Submits sent:10629871005270444
Accepted:104
(98%)
16
(55%)
64
(73%)
98
(98%)
49
(94%)
44
(62%)
375
(84%)
Dirt:1
(0%)
5
(23%)
4
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
11
(2%)
Wrong Answers:1
(0%)
10
(34%)
6
(6%)
2
(2%)
3
(5%)
24
(34%)
46
(10%)
Time Limits:1
(0%)
2
(6%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(0%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
1
(3%)
16
(18%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
19
(4%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)