Компания "Яндекс" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews Programming Contests

 

First Experimental TCM/SE contest (m=n=1).

Last success: 01:18:32, Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI", problem E
Last Submit: 01:19:39, Kalinin Maxim, Moscow, problem X

PlaceTeam nameA
33/35
B
6/22
C
4/16
D
29/33
E
15/35
F
0/0
X
0/13
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Kulikov Egor, SPb
X
0:04
X
1:12
X
0:42
X
0:16
X
0:21
-
-2
0:42
7.500367'40"0%0.47
2.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
X
0:03
X
0:51
-
X
0:28
X
0:36
-
-
6.000320'54"0%0.37
3.
Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU
X
0:19
0
1:19
X
0:50
X
0:07
X
1:00
-
-
6.000334'18"0%0.39
4.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
X
0:03
X
1:03
0
0:58
X
0:26
X
1:18
-
-
6.000373'00"0%0.37
5.
Pimenov Maxim, Moscow IPT
X
0:13
X
0:47
-
X
0:06
0
0:32
-
-
4.500232'32"0%0.31
6.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
X
0:06
0
0:50
-
X
0:15
X
0:28
-
-1
0:48
4.500237'19"0%0.22
7.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
X
0:06
0
1:15
-
X
0:15
X
0:34
-
-
4.500244'02"0%0.22
8.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
X
0:08
0
0:44
-2
1:17
X
0:20
X
0:34
-
-
4.500250'01"0%0.22
9.
Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
X
0:09
-2
1:15
-
X
0:26
X
0:41
-
-
4.500264'36"0%0.22
10.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
X
0:07
0
0:47
0
1:15
X
0:16
X
0:57
-
-
4.500268'26"0%0.22
11.
Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
X
0:18
0
0:25
X
1:05
X
0:31
0
0:10
-
-
4.500276'24"0%0.33
12.
Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
+1
0:09
+1
0:40
-1
1:19
X
0:15
+
0:27
-
-
4.500333'58"28%0.37
13.
Maksay Andriy, Kyiv NU
X
0:04
0
1:18
+
0:49
X
0:15
0
0:19
-
-
4.000228'41"0%0.33
14.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
+
0:32
-
-
X
0:11
X
0:48
-
-
4.000279'14"0%0.22
15.
Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU
X
0:19
-
-
X
0:29
+
0:45
-
-
4.000281'47"0%0.22
16.
Volkhin Artem, Moscow IPT
X
0:08
-
-
X
0:29
+1
0:59
-
-
4.000304'49"20%0.22
17.
Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU
X
0:11
+2
1:09
-
X
0:24
-1
1:14
-
-
4.000310'13"28%0.31
18.
Kalinin Maxim, Moscow
X
0:29
-
-
X
0:15
+1
1:17
-
-1
1:19
4.000329'27"20%0.22
19.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
X
0:04
-
0
1:14
X
0:09
0
0:27
-
-
3.000164'19"0%0.06
20.
Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU
X
0:07
-
-
X
0:17
-2
1:17
-
-
3.000175'08"0%0.06
21.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
X
0:10
0
0:59
-
X
0:27
0
0:41
-
-9
1:16
3.000188'42"0%0.06
22.
Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU
X
0:31
-
-
X
0:12
-2
1:13
-
-
3.000194'11"0%0.06
23.
Zdomsky Ivan, SCH_Ivano-Frankivsk
X
0:18
-
-
X
0:41
0
0:51
-
-
3.000210'59"0%0.06
24.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
X
0:37
-
-
X
0:26
-
-
-
3.000213'50"0%0.06
25.
Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU
+
0:03
-1
0:57
-
+
0:10
+1
0:47
-
-
3.000268'14"25%0.22
26.
Vyaznikov Arkadiy, Vyatka SU
X
0:05
-
-5
1:00
+
0:19
-3
1:17
-
-
2.500174'50"0%0.06
27.
Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU
+
0:05
-
-
X
0:46
-
-
-
2.500201'58"0%0.06
28.
Khlyzov Andrey, Perm SU
+
0:09
-
-
+1
0:22
-
-
-
2.000202'43"33%0.06
29.
Ignatenko Dmytro, Kyiv NU
+1
0:09
-
-1
0:57
+
0:33
-
-
-
2.000213'31"33%0.06
30.
Ermilov Anton, SPb SU
X
0:03
-
-
0
1:15
0
0:38
-
-
1.50083'21"0%0.00
31.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
X
0:05
0
0:53
-
0
0:15
0
0:34
-
-
1.50085'13"0%0.00
32.
Kosinets Denis, Liepaja
X
0:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
1.50092'16"0%0.00
33.
Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO
X
0:26
-1
1:16
-
0
0:15
0
0:46
-
-
1.500106'46"0%0.00
Submits sent:3522163335013154
Accepted:33
(94%)
6
(27%)
4
(25%)
29
(87%)
15
(42%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
87
(56%)
Dirt:2
(5%)
3
(33%)
0
(0%)
1
(3%)
3
(16%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
9
(9%)
Wrong Answers:0
(0%)
13
(59%)
9
(56%)
3
(9%)
16
(45%)
0
(0%)
7
(53%)
48
(31%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(12%)
0
(0%)
3
(8%)
0
(0%)
5
(38%)
10
(6%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
1
(4%)
0
(0%)
1
(3%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
1
(7%)
4
(2%)
Presentation Errors:2
(5%)
0
(0%)
1
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
2
(9%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)