Компания "Яндекс" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews Programming Contests

 

List of SNWS/SNSS winners, who cant play in First League.

#NameFirst SN*S > 29Score
1Akhmedzyanov Damir, Ufa SATUSNSS-2007,place 2652.00
2Andrew Lopatin, SPb SUSNWS-2007,place 4208.00
3Antonik Aliaksandr, MinskSNWS-2008,place 3040.00
4Azarov Konstantin, MEPhISNWS-2007,place 8133.00
5Bacherikov Alexander, Kyiv NUSNSS-2009,place 1186.00
6Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTISNWS-2008,place 2545.00
7Bakibayev Nurzhan, KBTUSNWS-2007,place 2545.00
8Barinov Victor, Tavrida NUSNSS-2007,place 2947.00
9Bankevich Sergey, SPb SUSNSS-2008,place 2938.00
10Bankevich Anton, SPb SUII PCWorld Cup, place 2042.00
11Bayzhikenov Bakhytzhan, SCH_TaldykurganSNWS-2007,place 10105.00
12Bikbaev Alexander, Ural SUSNWS-2007,place 3032.00
13Biletskyy Vasyl, Lviv NUSNSS-2008,place 1481.00
14Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SU/Tbilisi SANGUSNSS-2008,place 2649.00
15Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SUSNSS-2007,place 2749.00
16Butyugin Dmitry, Novosibirsk SUSNSS-2007,place 3531.00
17Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SUSNWS-2009, place 1858.00
18Danchenko Alexey, Belarusian SUSNSS-2008,place 2058.50
19Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPTSNWS-2007,place 1769.50
20Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"SNWS-2007,place 3131.00
21Epifanov Vladislav, SCH_Nizhny NovgorodI PC World Cup, place 1970.00
22Fedor Tsarev, SPb IFMOSNWS-2007,place 9116.50
23Gatilov Stepan, Novosibirsk SUSNWS-2008,place 8135.00
24Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SUSNSS-2008,place 2839.00
25Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SUSNWS-2008,place 2350.00
26Gozman Dmitry, Altai STUSNWS-2007,place 2240.00
27Grinenko Andrey, Kyiv NUI PC World Cup, place 15109.00
28Gulyaev Semen, Volgograd SUSNWS-2008,place 1960.00
29Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SUSNSS-2007,place 3241.00
30Iglikov Artem, KazNTUSNWS-2007,place 2356.00
31Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarusian SUSNWS-2008,place 2644.00
32Isenbaev Vladislav, SPb IFMOSNSS-2007,place 2558.00
33Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SUSNWS-2007,place 2257.00
34Kargapolov Andrey, South Ural SUSNWS-2007,place 3230.00
35Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SUSNWS-2007,place 1964.00
36Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SUSNWS-2007,place 5189.00
37Korkuna Ostap, Lviv NUSNSS-2007,place 2369.00
38Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SUSNSS-2007,place 9158.50
39Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_GomelSNWS-2007,place 1674.00
40Krasil'nikov Ivan, Stavropol SUSNSS-2007,place 8160.00
41Krayev Alexey, Perm SUSNSS-2007,place 2460.50
42Kulikov Egor, Moscow SUSNWS-2007,place 7175.00
43Kurpilyansky Eugene, SCH_YekaterinburgSNSS-2008, place 3430.00
44Kuznetsov Pavel, Pomor SUSNWS-2007,place 2159.50
45Levin Michael, Moscow SUSNWS-2007,place 1868.50
46Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NUSNSS-2008,place 3135.00
47Malyshev Egor, SCH_GomelSNWS-2009,place 2640.00
48Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NUSNSS-2009,place 1666.00
49Marek Cygan, Warsaw USNSS-2007,place 16100.00
50Matov Dmitry, Saratov SUSNWS-2007,place 1476.00
51Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTUSNSS-2007,place 10158.50
52Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NUSNSS-2009,place 1380.00
53Minyajlov Vladimir, Moscow SUI PC World Cup, place 2357.00
54Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSUSNWS-2009, place2934.00
55Mogozov Artur, Altai STUSNWS-2007,place 6177.00
56Mullakhanov Renat, PermSNSS-2007,place 6174.00
57Nazarov Denis, Ufa SATUSNWS-2007,place 2932.50
58Pawel Gawrychowski, U of WroclawSNSS-2007,place 2270.00
59Petr Mitrichev, Moscow SUSNWS-2007,place 1329.00
60Petrov Yury, SPb SUSNWS-2008,place 1764.00
61Ponomarev Pavel, Perm SUSNSS-2007,place 3630.00
62Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SUSNWS-2007,place 12103.00
63Pronin Philip, Belarusian SUI PC World Cup, place 3534.00
64Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NUSNWS-2008,place 9117.50
65Rakhov Artem, SCH_SaratovI PC World Cup, place 2068.00
66Razenshtein Ilya, Moscow SUSNWS-2007,place 11104.00
67Rizvanov Roman, Kyiv NUSNSS-2008,place 2452.00
68Rogulenko Sergey, SCH_SaratovII PC World Cup, place 1670.00
69Ropan Alexey, SCH_MozyrI PC World Cup, place 1787.00
70Rudol Dmitry, Belarusian SUSNSS-2009, place 3040.00
71Rybak Nikita, Vologda SPUSNWS-2007,place 1574.00
72Samsonov Alexey, Ural SUSNWS-2007,place 2447.00
73Saribekyan Narek, Yerevan RAUSNSS-2009,place 2450.00
74Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SUSNWS-2007,place 1385.00
75Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NUSNSS-2007,place 3432.00
76Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STUSNWS-2008,place 1489.50
77Smirnov Arseny, SPb SUSNSS-2007,place 3046.00
78Sobolev Evgenij, SCH_KharkivSNSS-2009,place 1764.00
79Stankevich Andrew, SPb IFMOSNWS-2007,place 3235.00
80Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSESNSS-2008,place 2745.00
81Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarusian SUSNSS-2007,place 3141.00
82Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NUSNWS-2007,place 2833.50
83Valtman Vitaly, SPb SUSNWS-2007,place 2736.00
84Vedernikov Sergey, Moscow HSESNSS-2008,place 3234.00
85Yur'ev Alexander, Moscow SUSNSS-2008,place 2252.00
86Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STUSNWS-2007,place 2643.00
87Znov'yak Yury, Kyiv NUSNSS-2008,place 1672.00