PCWorld Cup, spring 2008
Журнал "Мир ПК", издательство "Открытые системы" и проект SnarkNews представляют

Первый Кубок "Мир ПК" по программированию

Running by PC World
 

PC World Cup. Round 1.

PCWorld Cup, stage 1. First division.

Last success: 01:18:48, Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU, problem F
Last Submit: 01:19:55, Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
7/13
B
6/20
C
3/17
D
34/73
E
28/55
F
30/48
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
+
1:18
+
0:58
+
0:45
+
0:16
+
0:32
+
0:22
62510%0.56
2.
Kulikov Egor, SPb
+2
1:09
+
0:22
-
+
0:36
+
0:50
+
0:41
525828%0.49
3.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
-
+
0:41
-1
1:08
+
0:17
+
0:51
+
0:21
41300%0.40
4.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
-
+
0:59
-2
1:20
+
0:08
+
0:31
+
0:38
41360%0.40
5.
Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU
-
-
+1
1:11
+
0:15
+
0:41
+
0:25
417220%0.42
6.
Iglikov Artem, Kazakh NTU
+
1:02
-
-
+1
0:18
+
0:42
+
0:31
417320%0.40
7.
Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
+
0:32
-
-
+
0:43
+
1:00
+
0:51
41860%0.40
8.
Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU
+
0:40
-
-2
1:20
+
0:52
+
1:04
+
1:12
42280%0.40
9.
Krasil'nikov Ivan, Stavropol SU
+1
0:43
-
-
+
0:26
+1
1:14
+
0:59
424233%0.40
10.
Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarusian SU
-
+
1:15
-
+
0:21
+3
0:59
+
1:02
427742%0.40
11.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
+1
0:34
-
-
+
0:43
+3
1:17
+1
1:07
432155%0.40
12.
Kargapolov Andrey, South Ural SU
-
-
-
+
0:18
+
0:38
+
0:53
31090%0.25
13.
Akhmedzyanov Damir, Ufa SATU
-
-2
1:20
-
+
0:45
+
0:29
+
0:53
31270%0.25
14.
Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU
-
-
-2
1:12
+1
0:37
+2
0:22
+
0:26
314550%0.25
15.
Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
-
-1
1:20
+
0:48
-
+1
1:05
+
0:16
314925%0.50
16.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
-
-3
1:19
-
+1
0:25
+1
0:55
+
0:36
315640%0.25
17.
Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarusian SU
-
-
-
+1
0:40
+2
0:58
+
0:12
317050%0.25
18.
Gatilov Stepan, Novosibirsk SU
-
-
-
+1
0:30
+
1:04
+1
0:50
318440%0.25
19.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm SU
-
-4
1:16
-
+
0:32
+1
1:17
+
1:00
318925%0.25
20.
Rakhov Artem, SCH_Saratov
-
-
-
+1
0:31
+
1:11
+1
0:57
319940%0.25
21.
Butyugin Dmitry, Novosibirsk SU
-
-
-
+2
0:37
+
1:10
+
0:57
320440%0.25
22.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
-
-
-1
1:20
+2
0:38
+1
0:53
+
1:06
321750%0.25
23.
Pronin Philip, Belarusian SU
-
-
-
+3
0:55
+3
1:19
+
1:00
331466%0.25
24.
Azarov Konstantin, Moscow
-2
1:18
-
-
+1
0:32
-
+
0:50
210233%0.22
25.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
-
-
-
+
0:50
-
+
1:07
21170%0.22
26.
Krayev Alexey, Perm SU
-
+2
1:03
-
+
0:24
-
-
212750%0.51
27.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
-
-
-
+2
0:35
-
+
0:55
213050%0.22
28.
Ivanov Max, Saratov SU
-
-
-
+3
0:21
+1
0:35
-3
1:13
213666%0.24
29.
Bankevich Anton, SPb SU
-
-
-
-2
1:18
+2
0:28
+1
1:08
215660%0.29
30.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
-
-2
0:37
-
+2
0:47
+1
1:04
-1
1:19
217160%0.24
31.
Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU
-
-
-
+2
0:42
-
+2
1:19
220166%0.22
32.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
-
-
-
+1
1:19
+2
1:07
-
220660%0.24
33.
Vederinkov Sergey, Moscow HSE
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:32
1320%0.27
34.
Okunev Mikhail, Perm SU
-
-
-
+
0:40
-
-1
1:19
1400%0.17
35.
Malyshev Egor, SCH_Gomel
-
-
-
+1
0:26
-
-7
1:07
14650%0.17
36.
Remizov Eugene, Moscow EPhI
-
-
-
-
+1
0:40
-
16050%0.32
37.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
-
-
-
-3
1:02
-2
1:19
+
1:06
1660%0.27
38.
Gadelshin Ilnur, Ufa SATU
-
-
-
+3
1:02
-
-
112275%0.17
39.
Volynets Eduard, Belarusian SU
-
-
-4
1:15
+4
1:08
-
-
114880%0.17
40-41.
Stepa Nikolay, SCH_Minsk
-
-
-
-2
1:16
-
-
000%0.00
40-41.
Reshetnyak Ilya, Moscow SU
-
-
-1
0:32
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:132017735548226
Accepted:7
(53%)
6
(30%)
3
(17%)
34
(46%)
28
(50%)
30
(62%)
108
(47%)
Dirt:4
(36%)
2
(25%)
1
(25%)
32
(48%)
25
(47%)
6
(16%)
70
(39%)
Wrong Answers:4
(30%)
12
(60%)
11
(64%)
19
(26%)
15
(27%)
14
(29%)
75
(33%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
2
(10%)
1
(5%)
5
(6%)
1
(1%)
4
(8%)
13
(5%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(7%)
0
(0%)
1
(5%)
15
(20%)
4
(7%)
0
(0%)
21
(9%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(5%)
0
(0%)
7
(12%)
0
(0%)
8
(3%)
Memory Limits:1
(7%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)