PCWorld Cup, spring 2008
Журнал "Мир ПК", издательство "Открытые системы" и проект SnarkNews представляют

Первый Кубок "Мир ПК" по программированию

Running by PC World
 

PC World Cup. Round 2.

PCWorld Cup, stage 2. First division.

Last success: 01:18:35, Akhmedzyanov Damir, Ufa SATU, problem E
Last Submit: 01:19:57, Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
28/52
B
44/107
C
17/45
D
41/52
E
44/96
F
2/15
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:06
+
0:21
+
0:49
+
0:34
+
0:27
-1
1:20
51370%0.41
2.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
+
0:15
+1
0:11
+
0:36
+
0:31
+
0:25
-1
1:17
513816%0.41
3.
Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU
+
0:22
+
0:07
+
0:46
+1
0:38
+
0:15
-2
1:15
514816%0.41
4.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
+1
0:09
+
0:41
+
0:54
+
0:18
+
0:30
-3
1:20
517216%0.41
5.
Razenshtein Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:55
+
0:06
-2
1:12
+
0:22
+
0:31
+1
0:59
519316%0.46
6.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
+1
0:54
+
0:09
+
1:04
+
0:28
+
0:22
-
519716%0.41
7.
Kulikov Egor, SPb
+
0:27
+1
0:16
+
1:02
+
0:40
+
0:35
-3
1:20
520016%0.41
8.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
+1
0:23
+
0:29
+
0:34
+
0:39
+2
0:48
-1
1:20
523337%0.41
9.
Minyajlov Vladimir, Moscow SU
+
0:51
+1
0:38
+
0:57
+
0:47
+1
0:17
-
525028%0.41
10.
Krasil'nikov Ivan, Stavropol SU
+
1:16
+1
0:23
+
1:00
+
1:06
+
0:43
-
528816%0.41
11.
Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarusian SU
+1
1:01
+
0:16
+
0:56
+1
0:50
+2
0:29
-
529244%0.41
12.
Lopatin Andrew, SPb SU
+
0:05
+
0:18
-1
1:14
+
0:35
+1
0:29
-
410720%0.33
13.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
+1
0:26
+
0:15
-
+
0:33
+
0:43
-
413720%0.33
14.
Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU
+
0:32
+
0:09
-3
1:20
+
0:42
+1
0:55
-
415820%0.33
15-16.
Pronin Philip, Belarusian SU
+3
0:34
+
0:10
-1
1:14
+
0:41
+
0:18
-
416342%0.33
15-16.
Baranov Aleksandr, Minsk
+
0:08
+
0:22
-
+1
0:54
+1
0:39
-
416333%0.33
17.
Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU
+1
0:31
+
0:10
-1
1:12
+
1:01
+1
0:23
-
416533%0.33
18.
Grinenko Andrey, Kyiv NU
+1
0:54
+
0:17
-
+
0:41
+
0:35
-
416720%0.33
19.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm SU
-
+
0:12
+1
1:05
+
0:38
+1
0:23
-
417833%0.38
20.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
+
0:48
+1
1:08
-
+
0:21
+
0:26
-
418320%0.33
21.
Neiter Daniil, Kyiv NU
+
1:01
+
0:34
-4
1:19
+
0:49
+1
0:29
-
419320%0.33
22.
Nikolaev Anton, Siberian SUTI
+
0:22
+
0:15
-
+
0:45
+5
0:52
-
423455%0.33
23.
Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
+1
0:51
+3
0:28
-1
1:12
+
0:42
+
0:36
-
423750%0.33
24.
Ropan Alexey, SCH_Mozyr
-
+
0:55
+1
1:10
+
0:41
+1
0:32
-
423833%0.38
25.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
+
0:06
+3
0:55
-1
1:08
+
1:01
+1
0:45
-
424750%0.33
26.
Azarov Konstantin, Moscow
+
0:43
+3
0:37
-2
1:20
+
1:04
+
0:55
-
425942%0.33
27.
Rizvanov Roman, Kyiv NU
+1
0:11
+1
0:23
-
+
0:45
-4
0:51
-
311940%0.36
28.
Ivanov Max, Saratov SU
-
+2
1:01
+
0:12
+
0:26
-1
0:18
-
313940%0.42
29-30.
Akhmedzyanov Damir, Ufa SATU
-
+
0:35
+
0:20
-
+2
1:19
-
317440%0.41
29-30.
Rakitsky Anton, Siberian SUTI
-
+1
0:25
-1
1:19
+
1:01
+1
0:48
-
317440%0.27
31.
Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI
-
+
0:40
-
+
1:18
+1
0:56
-
319425%0.27
32.
Krayev Alexey, Perm SU
-
+2
1:13
+1
0:47
-
+
0:26
-
320650%0.41
33.
Deviatov Rostislav, Moscow SU
+
0:08
+3
0:32
+2
1:08
-
-1
1:20
-
320862%0.50
34.
Kormyshov Mikhail, IM SFU
-
+2
1:16
-
+1
0:54
+
0:44
-
323450%0.27
35.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
-
+1
1:05
-
+1
1:14
+2
0:20
-
323957%0.27
36.
Iglikov Artem, Kazakh NTU
-
+4
0:50
-
+
0:41
+2
0:32
-
324366%0.27
37.
Savel'ev Petr, Orenburg SU
-
+3
0:53
-
+
1:07
+
1:04
-
324450%0.27
38.
Vasilevsky Kirill, Novosibirsk SU
-
+2
0:33
-
+1
1:12
+2
0:58
-
326362%0.27
39.
Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
-
+4
1:18
-
+
1:04
+1
0:34
-
327662%0.27
40.
Rakhov Artem, SCH_Saratov
-1
0:15
+4
1:07
-
+
1:15
+1
0:51
-
329362%0.27
41.
Afanas'ev Alexander, Moscow IPT
-
-1
1:16
-
+
0:44
+
0:09
-
2530%0.28
42.
Komarov Ivan, Ural SU
-2
1:14
+
0:40
-2
1:16
+1
0:13
-
-
27333%0.28
43.
Gumerov Ildar, Ufa SATU
-
-4
1:20
+2
0:27
-
+
0:40
-
210750%0.48
44.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
-2
0:58
+1
0:30
-
-
+1
0:51
-
212150%0.25
45.
Shashin Fedor, Moscow AI
-
+
1:17
-
-
+
1:18
-
21550%0.25
46.
Butyugin Dmitry, Novosibirsk SU
-1
0:17
+
1:11
-
-
+2
0:50
-
216150%0.25
47.
Bayzhikenov Bakhytzhan, SCH_Taldykurgan
+1
1:12
-2
0:55
-
-
+3
0:24
-
217666%0.39
48.
Konoplich Sergey, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
-
+
0:19
-3
0:49
-
1190%0.31
49.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
+
1:12
-
-
-
-
-
1720%0.53
50.
Osmakov Dmitry, Moscow EPhI
-
-
-
-
+2
0:41
-
18166%0.25
51.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:18
19850%0.97
52.
Gritskevich Eugene, SCH_Mozyr
-
-2
1:17
-
+4
0:56
-1
1:11
-
113680%0.31
53-59.
Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
-
-5
0:37
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
53-59.
Pron' Oleg, Kyiv NU
-5
1:16
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
53-59.
Kochubey Vladimir, Pomor SU
-
-
-
-
-4
1:19
-
000%0.00
53-59.
Varnavskikh Mikhail, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
-2
1:08
-1
1:16
-
-
-
000%0.00
53-59.
Nefedov Roman, Ufa SATU
-
-2
0:34
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
53-59.
Golodov Valentin, Moscow SU
-
-
-1
0:57
-
-
-
000%0.00
53-59.
Gozman Dmitry, Altai STU
-
-1
0:23
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:5210745529615367
Accepted:28
(53%)
44
(41%)
17
(37%)
41
(78%)
44
(45%)
2
(13%)
176
(47%)
Dirt:13
(31%)
44
(50%)
7
(29%)
11
(21%)
38
(46%)
2
(50%)
115
(39%)
Wrong Answers:15
(28%)
37
(34%)
17
(37%)
7
(13%)
43
(44%)
9
(60%)
128
(34%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
21
(19%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
5
(5%)
0
(0%)
27
(7%)
Run-Time Errors:3
(5%)
4
(3%)
4
(8%)
4
(7%)
4
(4%)
4
(26%)
23
(6%)
Presentation Errors:6
(11%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
1
(0%)
6
(13%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(1%)