PCWorld Cup, spring 2008
Журнал "Мир ПК", издательство "Открытые системы" и проект SnarkNews представляют

Первый Кубок "Мир ПК" по программированию

Running by PC World
 

PC World Cup. Round 2, First League

PCWorld Cup, stage 2. Second division

Last success: 02:19:10, Saginadze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU, problem B
Last Submit: 02:19:53, Yartseva Daria, Moscow SU, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
13/46
B
35/129
C
27/67
D
44/60
E
39/105
F
2/17
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
+1
0:11
+1
1:02
+
1:51
+
0:20
+
0:37
+
1:28
636925%0.49
2.
Yur'ev Alexander, Moscow SU
+
1:49
+
0:43
+
0:32
+
0:24
+1
1:07
+4
2:15
651045%0.49
3.
Iaromenko Ihor, Kyiv NU
+
1:17
+
0:21
+
1:02
+
1:31
+
0:48
-
52990%0.39
4.
Kolupaev Mikhail, SCH_Tomsk
+
1:37
+3
1:32
+
0:14
+
0:24
+
0:31
-2
2:17
531837%0.39
5.
Boyko Alexey, Tomsk USUR
+
1:43
+1
1:20
+2
0:54
+
0:30
+
0:22
-
534937%0.39
6.
Remizov Eugene, Moscow EPhI
+
1:51
+1
0:19
+
1:12
+
0:34
+3
0:58
-2
2:20
537444%0.39
7.
Yatskiv Dmytro, Kyiv NU
+
1:25
+1
0:43
+2
1:38
+
1:19
+
0:15
-
538037%0.39
8.
Petrov Andrey, Tomsk USUR
+
1:56
+2
1:13
+
0:45
+
1:01
+3
0:14
-1
2:16
540950%0.39
9.
Lezhankin Petr, Ufa SATU
+
2:05
+
0:22
+1
1:54
+
0:36
+1
1:19
-
541628%0.39
10.
Zhmaev Fedor, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+1
2:16
+1
1:43
+1
1:58
+
0:20
+2
0:55
-
553250%0.39
11.
Yaroslavtsev Grigory, SPb SPU
-
+
0:44
+
0:27
+
0:19
+
0:56
-
41460%0.30
12.
Statkevich Aleksei, Belarusian SU
-2
1:34
+
1:03
+1
0:31
+
0:40
+
0:48
-
420220%0.30
13.
Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-6
1:59
+1
0:22
+1
1:13
+
0:32
+
0:49
-
421633%0.30
14.
Mukhacheva Marina, Ufa SATU
-4
2:09
+1
0:27
+1
1:08
+
0:34
+1
0:53
-
424242%0.30
15.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
-1
1:45
+1
0:32
+1
1:03
+
0:55
+1
0:45
-
425542%0.30
16.
Tarasov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
+4
1:58
+
0:09
+
0:17
+2
0:31
-
429560%0.30
17.
Bufetov Alexey, Moscow SU
+1
0:26
-
+
2:10
+
0:34
+1
1:26
-
431633%0.41
18.
Cherepanov Alexey, SCH_Stavropol
-
+
0:09
+
1:25
+
0:26
+5
2:07
-
434755%0.30
19.
Kirlitsa Alexander, Altai SU
+
0:18
+4
1:55
-1
2:20
+
0:35
+3
0:58
-
436663%0.37
20.
Ripatti Artem, Ufa SATU
-
+
0:19
+1
2:03
+1
0:39
+3
1:31
-
437255%0.30
21.
Lepekhin Stanislav, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
+1
1:25
+1
2:15
+
0:22
+
1:39
-5
2:20
438133%0.30
22.
Kostrikov Ilya, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-2
2:08
+1
1:21
+2
1:53
+
0:25
+3
1:26
-
442560%0.30
23.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
-
+5
2:16
+
2:11
+
1:59
+
1:52
-
459855%0.30
24.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
-
+
0:30
-1
1:23
+
0:12
+1
0:49
-
311125%0.24
25.
Gajdin Victor, NU "Lviv's Polytechnica"
-
-6
2:20
+
0:13
+
0:21
+1
1:09
-
312325%0.29
26.
Chadnov Pavel, SCH_Tomsk
-
-5
1:20
+1
0:24
+
0:10
+2
0:35
-
312950%0.29
27.
Chudinovskih Anton, Izhevsk STU
-
-7
1:24
+
0:43
+1
0:47
+1
0:57
-
318740%0.29
28.
Kanishhev Sergey, Tavrida NU
-
+2
0:37
-4
2:20
+
0:53
+
1:02
-
319240%0.24
29.
Artyukhov Vladimir, SCH_Gomel
-
+4
1:36
-1
0:58
+
1:08
+
0:15
-
325957%0.24
30.
Malyshev Egor, SCH_Gomel
-
+2
1:41
-1
1:33
+
1:22
+
0:43
-1
2:05
326640%0.24
31.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
-
+1
1:23
-
+2
0:39
+
1:54
-
329650%0.24
32.
Shashin Fedor, Moscow AI
-
+4
1:21
+
1:41
-
+
0:41
-
330357%0.35
33.
Yartseva Daria, Moscow SU
-
+3
1:00
-3
2:20
+
1:44
+1
1:29
-
333357%0.24
34.
Shponko Andrey, South Ural SU
-3
2:18
+2
1:06
-
+3
1:59
+1
1:21
-
338666%0.24
35.
Saginadze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
-
+2
2:20
-
+
1:10
+3
1:52
-
342262%0.24
36.
Rubinchik Mikhail, Ural SU
-1
2:03
+3
1:22
-
+
1:27
+5
1:57
-
344672%0.24
37.
Ponamarev Ilya, Tomsk SU
-
-
+
0:21
+
0:08
-4
1:01
-
2290%0.32
38.
Zabolotskaya Anna, Pomor SU
-
-3
1:45
-2
0:36
+
0:21
+
2:10
-
21510%0.20
39.
Chertkova Yulia, Orenburg SU
-
+2
1:03
-
+
1:20
-3
2:20
-
218350%0.24
40.
Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
-
-
-2
1:29
+2
1:02
+2
1:21
-
222366%0.20
41.
Sherstoboev Dmitry, Tomsk USUR
-
-
-3
0:43
+3
1:21
+3
0:55
-
225675%0.20
42.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
-
+7
0:38
-3
0:58
+
1:21
-
-
225977%0.24
43.
Lekveishvili Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
-
-3
0:59
-2
0:13
+
0:48
-4
1:25
-
1480%0.15
44.
Miranovich Vladimir, SCH_Mozyr
-4
1:33
-
-
+1
0:47
-1
2:12
-
16750%0.15
45.
Melnyk Anton, NU "Lviv's Polytechnika"
-
-
-
+
1:17
-3
2:09
-
1770%0.15
46.
Sobin Vladislav, SCH_Mozyr
+3
1:23
-3
0:55
-1
1:35
-2
1:04
-2
1:29
-
114375%0.75
47.
Dotsenko Mikhail, Kyiv NU
-
+5
1:56
-
-
-
-
121683%0.33
48-52.
Onokhin Alexander, SCH_Kungur
-1
0:31
-2
0:47
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
48-52.
Bogomolov Andrey, Yaroslavl SU
-2
2:19
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
48-52.
Bagrov Eduard, Yerevan RAU
-
-
-
-1
0:32
-
-
000%0.00
48-52.
Kormyshov Mikhail, IM SFU
-1
1:28
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
48-52.
Pshenychniy Alexander, NU "Lviv's Polytechnika"
-
-
-1
2:14
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:46129676010517424
Accepted:13
(28%)
35
(27%)
27
(40%)
44
(73%)
39
(37%)
2
(11%)
160
(37%)
Dirt:6
(31%)
65
(65%)
15
(35%)
13
(22%)
49
(55%)
4
(66%)
152
(48%)
Wrong Answers:28
(60%)
59
(45%)
9
(13%)
16
(26%)
61
(58%)
13
(76%)
186
(43%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
24
(18%)
6
(8%)
0
(0%)
4
(3%)
0
(0%)
34
(8%)
Run-Time Errors:2
(4%)
10
(7%)
11
(16%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(11%)
25
(5%)
Presentation Errors:3
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
1
(0%)
14
(20%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
16
(3%)