PCWorld Cup, spring 2008
Журнал "Мир ПК", издательство "Открытые системы" и проект SnarkNews представляют

Первый Кубок "Мир ПК" по программированию

Running by PC World
 

PC World Cup. Round 3.

PCWorld Cup, stage 3. First division.

Last success: 01:18:24, Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk, problem B
Last Submit: 01:19:45, Mar'in Sergey, Orenburg SU, problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
46/111
B
20/82
C
12/20
D
49/56
E
0/7
F
51/56
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow SU
+1
0:09
+
0:37
+
0:43
+
0:20
-
+
0:14
514316%0.33
2.
Ropan Alexey, SCH_Mozyr
+
0:08
+
0:49
+
1:03
+
0:20
-
+
0:14
51540%0.33
3.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
+
0:05
+
0:33
+1
1:00
+1
0:12
-
+
0:09
515928%0.33
4.
Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU
+1
0:11
+
0:49
+
1:14
+
0:20
-
+
0:17
519116%0.33
5.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
+
0:06
+2
1:09
+
0:59
+
0:16
-1
0:24
+
0:10
520028%0.33
6.
Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SU
+1
0:08
+2
0:42
+
1:05
+
0:19
-1
1:18
+
0:11
520537%0.33
7.
Lopatin Andrew, SPb SU
+
0:13
+1
1:03
+
1:17
+
0:22
-
+
0:17
521216%0.33
8.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
+1
0:16
+
1:17
+1
0:46
+
0:26
-
+
0:20
522528%0.33
9.
Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
+1
0:09
+3
0:42
+
1:13
+
0:37
-
+
0:50
529144%0.33
10.
Levin Michael, Moscow SU
+1
1:14
+2
1:16
+
0:53
+
0:31
-
+
0:37
533137%0.33
11.
Smirnov Arseny, SPb SU
+
0:08
-
+
1:02
+
0:19
-
+
0:12
41010%0.25
12.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:07
+1
0:57
-
+
0:17
-
+
0:13
411420%0.22
13.
Nikolaev Anton, Siberian SUTI
+
0:06
+1
1:00
-
+
0:20
-4
1:11
+
0:11
411720%0.22
14-15.
Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU
+1
0:13
+
0:50
-
+
0:22
-
+
0:17
412220%0.22
14-15.
Grinenko Andrey, Kyiv NU
+
0:12
-5
1:17
+
1:11
+
0:23
-
+
0:16
41220%0.25
16.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
+
0:27
+1
0:40
-
+
0:33
-
+
0:05
412520%0.22
17.
Iglikov Artem, Kazakh NTU
+1
0:16
+
0:49
-1
1:10
+
0:30
-
+
0:21
413620%0.22
18.
Rizvanov Roman, Kyiv NU
+1
0:11
+1
0:55
-
+
0:21
-
+
0:16
414333%0.22
19.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
+
0:08
+2
1:14
-
+
0:19
-
+
0:14
415533%0.22
20.
Minyajlov Vladimir, Moscow SU
+1
0:25
+2
1:02
-
+
0:12
-
+
0:17
417642%0.22
21.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
+1
0:25
+
1:19
-
+
0:33
-
+1
0:15
419233%0.22
22.
Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
+
0:04
-4
0:53
-
+
0:17
-
+
0:12
3330%0.08
23.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
+
0:07
-
-
+
0:21
-
+
0:13
3410%0.08
24.
Pronin Philip, Belarusian SU
+
0:07
-6
1:08
-
+
0:21
-
+
0:15
3430%0.08
25.
Ulyanov Nikolay, Moscow SU
+
0:10
-
-
+
0:23
-
+
0:16
3490%0.08
26.
Ivanov Max, Saratov SU
+
0:06
-
-5
1:10
+
0:14
-
+1
0:10
35025%0.08
27.
Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU
+
0:13
-5
1:10
-
+
0:21
-
+
0:17
3510%0.08
28.
Komarov Ivan, Ural SU
+
0:07
-3
1:18
-
+
0:17
-
+
0:29
3530%0.08
29.
Savel'ev Petr, Orenburg SU
+
0:10
-
-
+
0:19
-
+
0:25
3540%0.08
30.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
+
0:12
-2
1:17
-
+
0:28
-
+
0:18
3580%0.08
31.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
+1
0:07
-4
1:13
-
+
0:19
-
+
0:13
35925%0.08
32.
Okunev Mikhail, Perm SU
+
0:13
-1
1:18
-
+
0:28
-
+
0:21
3620%0.08
33.
Filippov Peter, SPb ETU
+
0:13
-4
1:20
-
+
0:40
-
+
0:28
3810%0.08
34.
Gritskevich Eugene, SCH_Mozyr
+
0:11
-
-
+1
0:39
-
+
0:19
38925%0.08
35.
Sorokin Roman, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:23
-
-
+1
0:37
-
+
0:13
39325%0.08
36.
Afanas'ev Alexander, Moscow IPT
+2
0:10
-
-
+
0:26
-1
0:49
+
0:18
39440%0.08
37.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm SU
+1
0:35
-
-
+
0:26
-
+
0:18
39925%0.08
38.
Gumerov Ildar, Ufa SATU
+
0:25
-1
1:16
-
+1
0:42
-
+
0:14
310125%0.08
39.
Rakhov Artem, SCH_Saratov
+1
0:14
-4
1:17
-
+1
0:30
-
+
0:20
310440%0.08
40.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
+1
0:13
-2
0:57
-
+
0:26
-
+2
0:21
312050%0.08
41.
Akhmedzyanov Damir, Ufa SATU
+3
0:37
-
-
+
0:23
-
+
0:19
313950%0.08
42.
Bankevich Anton, SPb SU
+1
0:20
-
-
+
0:53
-
+
0:52
314525%0.08
43.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
+3
0:45
-
-
+
0:35
-
+
0:27
316750%0.08
44.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
+4
0:26
-
-
+
0:37
-
+
0:31
317457%0.08
45.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
+5
0:21
+1
0:51
-
-
-
+
0:57
324966%0.26
46.
Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU
-4
0:47
-1
1:18
-
+
0:44
-
+
0:24
2680%0.06
47.
Statkevich Aleksei, Belarusian SU
-3
0:53
-
-
+
0:38
-
+
0:31
2690%0.06
48.
Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarusian SU
-5
0:41
-1
0:54
-
+
0:29
-
+1
0:23
27233%0.06
49.
Vasilevsky Kirill, Novosibirsk SU
-5
0:55
-
-
+
0:43
-
+
0:35
2780%0.06
50.
Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU
-7
1:08
-
-
+
0:52
-
+
0:44
2960%0.06
51.
Mar'in Sergey, Orenburg SU
-4
1:20
-
-
-
-
+
0:48
1480%0.04
52.
Konoplich Sergey, SCH_Mozyr
+
0:52
-
-
-2
1:19
-
-
1520%0.13
53.
Krayev Alexey, Perm SU
-4
0:24
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:111822056756332
Accepted:46
(41%)
20
(24%)
12
(60%)
49
(87%)
0
(0%)
51
(91%)
178
(53%)
Dirt:33
(41%)
19
(48%)
2
(14%)
5
(9%)
0
(0%)
5
(8%)
64
(26%)
Wrong Answers:50
(45%)
56
(68%)
8
(40%)
4
(7%)
7
(100%)
5
(8%)
130
(39%)
Time Limits:10
(9%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
14
(4%)
Run-Time Errors:3
(2%)
4
(4%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(2%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:2
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)