PCWorld Cup, spring 2008
Журнал "Мир ПК", издательство "Открытые системы" и проект SnarkNews представляют

Первый Кубок "Мир ПК" по программированию

Running by PC World
 

PC World Cup. Round 3, First League

PCWorld Cup, stage 3. Second division

Last success: 02:18:32, Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad, problem B
Last Submit: 02:19:53, Saginadze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
52/177
B
9/102
C
8/27
D
55/85
E
5/20
F
56/89
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Yur'ev Alexander, Moscow SU
+1
0:09
+
0:53
+
1:46
+1
0:26
+
1:10
+1
0:19
634333%0.50
2.
Epifanov Vladislav, SCH_Nizhny_Novgorod
+
0:05
+1
0:49
+
1:36
+
0:14
+4
2:03
+
0:10
639745%0.50
3.
Yatskiv Dmytro, Kyiv NU
+
0:14
-
+
1:26
+
0:28
+
1:55
+
0:20
52630%0.43
4.
Tchurov Timofey, Pomor SU
+
0:12
-
+1
1:21
+
0:31
-
+
0:22
416620%0.31
5.
Nefedov Roman, Ufa SATU
+1
0:15
-4
2:18
+
1:12
+
0:33
-
+
0:30
417020%0.31
6.
Remizov Eugene, Moscow EPhI
+
0:15
-
+1
1:32
+
0:32
-
+
0:21
418020%0.31
7.
Malyshev Egor, SCH_Gomel
+
0:16
+
1:51
-
+
0:43
-
+
0:33
42030%0.31
8.
Saginadze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
+1
0:26
-5
2:20
-
+
0:42
+
1:09
+1
0:39
421633%0.32
9.
Filippov Dmitriy, SPb ETU
+1
0:18
+
1:29
-
+1
0:43
-3
2:20
+
0:28
421833%0.31
10.
Ripatti Artem, Ufa SATU
+2
0:20
+2
1:26
-1
2:12
+
0:39
-
+
0:30
425550%0.31
11.
Kanishhev Sergey, Tavrida NU
+2
0:54
+1
1:35
-3
2:19
+
0:38
-
+
0:29
427642%0.31
12.
Valishin Ruslan, Ufa SATU
+
1:13
-
+
2:03
+
0:57
-
+1
0:39
431220%0.31
13.
Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+4
0:34
+1
2:19
-
+
0:44
-
+
0:33
435055%0.31
14.
Kostrikov Ilya, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+
0:11
+8
2:16
-
+
0:28
-
+
0:18
435366%0.31
15.
Iaromenko Ihor, Kyiv NU
+2
1:10
-1
2:03
-
+3
1:16
+
1:37
+
0:22
436555%0.32
16.
Zhmaev Fedor, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+3
1:05
+4
2:09
-
+1
0:36
-
+
0:27
441766%0.31
17.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
+
0:12
-
-5
2:10
+
0:24
-
+
0:06
3420%0.12
18.
Mukhacheva Marina, Ufa SATU
+
0:08
-2
1:31
-
+
0:28
-
+
0:19
3550%0.12
19-20.
Lepekhin Stanislav, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+
0:12
-4
2:19
-
+
0:36
-
+
0:22
3700%0.12
19-20.
Gajdin Victor, NU "Lviv's Polytechnica"
+1
0:10
-8
1:24
-
+
0:23
-
+
0:17
37025%0.12
21.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
+
0:14
-2
2:20
-
+
0:38
-
+
0:26
3780%0.12
22.
Beloglazov Nikita, SCH_Minsk
+
0:16
-4
2:05
-
+
0:35
-
+
0:28
3790%0.12
23.
Arslanov Igor, Taganrog TI of SFU
+
0:29
-
-
+
0:38
-
+
0:20
3870%0.12
24.
Petrov Andrey, Tomsk USUR
+
0:14
-8
1:39
-
+1
0:35
-
+
0:21
39025%0.12
25.
Yartseva Daria, Moscow SU
+
0:20
-1
2:05
-
+
0:50
-
+
0:30
31000%0.12
26.
Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
+2
0:21
-5
2:20
-
+
0:25
-
+
0:15
310140%0.12
27.
Chadnov Roman, Tomsk SU
+
0:06
-6
1:42
-
+2
0:23
-
+1
0:15
310450%0.12
28.
Bateev Eugene, SCH_Pavlodar
+
0:12
-2
1:59
-
+
1:02
-
+
0:33
31070%0.12
29.
Lezhankin Petr, Ufa SATU
+1
0:20
-7
2:20
-
+
0:40
-
+
0:30
311025%0.12
30.
Murashko Egor, Belarusian SU
+
0:25
-2
2:02
-
+
0:51
-
+
0:37
31130%0.12
31.
Eliashevich Dmitry, SCH_Minsk
+
0:31
-
-
+
0:51
-
+
0:37
31190%0.12
32.
Artyukhov Vladimir, SCH_Gomel
+
0:10
-
-
+
0:30
-
+2
0:50
313040%0.12
33.
Zhasan Olga, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+
0:19
-
-
+
0:56
-3
2:00
+1
0:44
313925%0.12
34.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
+1
0:10
-
-
+
0:31
-
+3
0:23
314457%0.12
35.
Tarasov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
+
0:12
-1
2:11
-
+3
0:47
-
+
0:26
314550%0.12
36.
Varnavskikh Mikhail, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+1
0:19
-
-5
2:16
+
1:03
-
+
0:47
314925%0.12
37.
Kolupaev Mikhail, SCH_Tomsk
+1
0:19
-
-
+2
0:34
-
+
0:39
315250%0.12
38.
Kivalin Pavel, Volgograd STU
+1
1:10
-
-
+
0:58
-
+
0:46
319425%0.12
39.
Cherepanov Alexey, SCH_Stavropol
-7
1:00
-
+
1:51
+1
0:26
-
+1
0:18
319540%0.36
40.
Vyaznikov Arkadiy, Vyatka SU
+
0:21
-5
2:18
-
+
0:56
-
+3
1:10
320750%0.12
41.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
+2
2:06
-7
1:51
-
+
0:32
-
+
0:25
322340%0.12
42.
Bufetov Alexey, Moscow SU
+1
1:40
-
-2
2:00
+
0:59
-
+
0:46
322525%0.12
43.
Zabolotskaya Anna, Pomor SU
+4
1:19
-
-
+
1:03
-
+
0:49
327157%0.12
44.
Lekveishvili Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
+4
1:50
-
-
+
1:10
-
+
0:54
331457%0.12
45.
Satybaldyev Valery, Volgograd SU
+4
0:43
-
-1
2:19
+1
0:56
-
+3
1:21
334072%0.12
46.
Chertkova Yulia, Orenburg SU
+1
0:35
-
-
+2
1:44
-
+3
1:29
334866%0.12
47.
Miranovich Vladimir, SCH_Mozyr
+4
0:49
-
-
+4
1:50
-1
1:07
+
1:14
339372%0.12
48.
Rubinchik Mikhail, Ural SU
+6
1:46
-
-
+
1:09
-
+3
0:48
340375%0.12
49.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
+
0:11
-2
1:59
-
+
0:35
-4
2:16
-4
2:03
2460%0.14
50.
Zhorin Stanislav, Volgograd STU
-10
2:02
-
-
+
1:04
-
+
0:19
2830%0.10
51.
Palinkash Olexiy, Uzhgorod NU
-10
1:11
-
-
+
0:53
-
+
0:46
2990%0.10
52.
Kostyukevich Eugene, SCH_Mozyr
+2
0:32
-
-
+
0:50
-
-
212250%0.14
53.
Pshenychniy Alexander, NU "Lviv's Polytechnika"
-5
2:18
-
-
+1
1:17
-
+
0:55
215233%0.10
54.
Kochubey Vladimir, Pomor SU
+1
2:11
-
-
-
-
+
0:51
220233%0.13
55.
Shponko Andrey, South Ural SU
-3
1:33
-
-
+6
1:26
-
+
0:09
221575%0.10
56.
Il'in Vasily, Astrakhan SU
-6
1:36
-
-
+
1:25
-
+4
1:11
223666%0.10
57.
Varamasvili Levan, SCH_Tbilisi
+9
0:56
-
-
-
-
+1
1:14
233083%0.13
58.
Mitrofanov Vladimir, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+
1:07
-
-
-
-
-
1670%0.16
59.
Ambroladze Nodar, SCH_Kutaisi
-9
1:30
-
-
-1
1:57
-
+1
1:01
18150%0.10
60-62.
Golodov Valentin, Moscow SU
-6
1:36
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
60-62.
Sharkov Dmitry, SCH_Mozyr
-5
1:46
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
60-62.
Bogomolov Andrey, Yaroslavl SU
-1
2:20
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:17710227852089500
Accepted:52
(29%)
9
(8%)
8
(29%)
55
(64%)
5
(25%)
56
(62%)
185
(37%)
Dirt:63
(54%)
17
(65%)
2
(20%)
29
(34%)
4
(44%)
29
(34%)
144
(43%)
Wrong Answers:92
(51%)
79
(77%)
19
(70%)
20
(23%)
14
(70%)
28
(31%)
252
(50%)
Time Limits:9
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(5%)
0
(0%)
3
(3%)
17
(3%)
Run-Time Errors:20
(11%)
14
(13%)
0
(0%)
3
(3%)
1
(5%)
1
(1%)
39
(7%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:4
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
7
(1%)