PCWorld Cup, spring 2008
Журнал "Мир ПК", издательство "Открытые системы" и проект SnarkNews представляют

Первый Кубок "Мир ПК" по программированию

Running by PC World
 

PC World Cup. Round 5.

PCWorld Cup, stage 5. First division.

Last success: 01:17:59, Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE, problem E
Last Submit: 01:19:49, Komarov Ivan, Ural SU, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
40/61
B
8/34
C
3/40
D
0/2
E
22/48
F
35/59
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU
+
0:16
+
1:17
+
0:37
-
+
1:00
+
0:07
51970%0.50
2.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow SU
+
0:22
+
1:11
+2
1:01
-
+1
0:38
+
0:13
526537%0.50
3.
Grinenko Andrey, Kyiv NU
+
0:10
+
0:31
-3
1:18
-
+
0:49
+
0:16
41060%0.39
4.
Rakhov Artem, SCH_Saratov
+
0:09
+
1:14
-
-
+
0:47
+
0:30
41600%0.39
5.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
+
0:35
-
+2
1:17
-
+
0:28
+
0:46
422633%0.42
6.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
+1
0:27
+
0:50
-2
1:18
-
+
1:06
+2
0:26
422942%0.39
7.
Krasil'nikov Ivan, Stavropol SU
+
0:28
+3
0:56
-
-
+
1:14
+2
0:20
427855%0.39
8.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
+
0:08
-3
1:07
-3
0:56
-
+
0:27
+
0:14
3490%0.25
9.
Epifanov Vladislav, SCH_Nizhny_Novgorod
+
0:15
-1
0:22
-2
1:17
-
+
0:42
+
0:09
3660%0.25
10.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
+
0:11
-
-3
1:20
-
+
0:47
+
0:19
3770%0.25
11.
Iglikov Artem, Kazakh NTU
+
0:17
-
-3
1:20
-
+
0:47
+
0:15
3790%0.25
12-13.
Lopatin Andrew, SPb SU
+
0:14
-
-2
1:20
-
+
0:44
+
0:23
3810%0.25
12-13.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:21
-
-2
1:12
-
+
0:47
+
0:13
3810%0.25
14.
Smirnov Arseny, SPb SU
+
0:10
-
-4
1:19
-
+
0:51
+
0:24
3850%0.25
15.
Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
+
0:09
-1
1:19
-
-
+1
0:47
+
0:31
310725%0.25
16.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
+1
0:28
+
1:01
-
-
-
+
0:11
312025%0.36
17.
Pisarchik Yury, SCH_Minsk
+
0:20
-1
0:50
-
-
+
1:13
+
0:32
31250%0.25
18.
Rizvanov Roman, Kyiv NU
+1
0:18
+2
1:15
-
-
-
+
0:08
316150%0.36
19.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
+
0:24
-
-
-
+3
1:07
+
0:11
316250%0.25
20.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm SU
+
0:26
-1
1:17
-
-
+2
1:04
+1
0:19
316950%0.25
21.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
+
0:51
-
-
-
+1
1:13
+
0:40
318425%0.25
22.
Azarov Konstantin, Moscow
+
0:15
-
-
-
+1
1:11
+2
0:43
318950%0.25
23.
Minyajlov Vladimir, Moscow SU
+2
0:24
-
-
-
+
1:09
+3
0:33
322662%0.25
24.
Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU
+
0:09
-2
1:20
-
-2
1:05
-
+
0:14
2230%0.13
25.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
+
0:10
-3
1:05
-
-
-
+
0:19
2290%0.13
26.
Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
+
0:23
-2
0:26
-4
1:12
-
-1
1:03
+
0:17
2400%0.13
27.
Tikhon Sergey, Belarusian SU
+
0:17
-
-
-
-4
1:14
+
0:29
2460%0.13
28.
Kargapolov Andrey, South Ural SU
+
0:11
-
-5
1:20
-
-
+
0:37
2480%0.13
29.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
+
0:17
-
-
-
-3
1:11
+
0:36
2530%0.13
30-31.
Feskov Anton, SPb IFMO
+
0:25
-
-
-
-1
1:20
+
0:45
2700%0.13
30-31.
Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU
+1
0:18
-
-
-
-1
1:18
+
0:32
27033%0.13
32.
Pronin Philip, Belarusian SU
+2
0:57
-3
1:20
-
-
-
+
0:14
211150%0.13
33.
Lipovsky Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+1
0:20
-
-
-
-
+
1:12
211233%0.13
34.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
+
0:16
-
-
-
+3
1:18
-
215460%0.28
35.
Savel'ev Petr, Orenburg SU
+
0:47
-
-
-
-
+3
0:57
216460%0.13
36.
Bankevich Anton, SPb SU
+5
1:13
-
-
-
-
+2
0:20
223377%0.13
37.
Tarasov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
+
0:14
-2
0:56
-
-
-3
1:20
-
1140%0.07
38.
Okunev Mikhail, Perm SU
+
0:29
-
-
-
-1
1:20
-
1290%0.07
39.
Krayev Alexey, Perm SU
+3
0:24
-
-
-
-
-4
1:00
18475%0.07
40.
Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU
+3
0:41
-2
1:14
-
-
-
-
110175%0.07
41-43.
Mamageishvili Akaki, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:11
000%0.00
41-43.
Komarov Ivan, Ural SU
-1
0:37
-
-
-
-
-1
1:20
000%0.00
41-43.
Vasiliev Pavel, SPb SU
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:24
000%0.00
Submits sent:61344024859244
Accepted:40
(65%)
8
(23%)
3
(7%)
0
(0%)
22
(45%)
35
(59%)
108
(44%)
Dirt:20
(33%)
5
(38%)
4
(57%)
0
(0%)
12
(35%)
15
(30%)
56
(34%)
Wrong Answers:16
(26%)
15
(44%)
9
(22%)
2
(100%)
8
(16%)
19
(32%)
69
(28%)
Time Limits:3
(4%)
10
(29%)
22
(55%)
0
(0%)
9
(18%)
1
(1%)
45
(18%)
Run-Time Errors:2
(3%)
0
(0%)
6
(15%)
0
(0%)
2
(4%)
4
(6%)
14
(5%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(14%)
0
(0%)
8
(3%)