PCWorld Cup, spring 2008
Журнал "Мир ПК", издательство "Открытые системы" и проект SnarkNews представляют

Первый Кубок "Мир ПК" по программированию

Running by PC World
 

PC World Cup. Round 5, First League

PCWorld Cup, stage 5. Second division

Last success: 02:18:36, Zhasan Olga, Kant SU Kaliningrad, problem A
Last Submit: 02:19:38, Sergeev Nikolay, Moscow SU, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
30/66
B
3/23
C
1/16
D
0/1
E
12/36
F
24/61
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
+
0:40
-
+
2:11
-
+1
1:43
+
0:11
430520%0.52
2.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
+1
0:31
+1
2:06
-
-
+
1:40
+1
1:14
439142%0.51
3.
Yatskiv Dmytro, Kyiv NU
+3
0:51
+
2:07
-
-
+
1:50
+
1:26
443442%0.51
4.
Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SU
+2
0:34
+1
2:12
-
-1
1:14
+2
1:15
+
1:57
445855%0.51
5.
Chudinovskih Anton, Izhevsk STU
+
0:09
-
-
-
+3
1:15
+
0:23
316750%0.37
6.
Lezhankin Petr, Ufa SATU
+
1:03
-
-
-
+
2:12
+
0:24
32190%0.37
7.
Chadnov Roman, Tomsk SU
+2
0:33
-
-
-
+
1:50
+
0:47
323040%0.37
8.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
+3
0:43
-
-
-
+1
1:12
+1
0:34
324962%0.37
9.
Kostrikov Ilya, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+
0:32
-
-
-
+2
1:47
+1
0:52
325150%0.37
10.
Chadnov Pavel, SCH_Tomsk
+2
1:10
-1
2:10
-4
1:54
-
+
1:43
+
1:23
329640%0.37
11.
Sergeev Nikolay, Moscow SU
+
0:52
-
-5
2:20
-
+1
1:47
+3
1:05
330457%0.37
12.
Iaromenko Ihor, Kyiv NU
+1
0:52
-2
0:56
-
-
+1
2:15
+1
1:37
334450%0.37
13.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
+
0:35
-
-
-
-5
2:18
+
0:59
2940%0.23
14.
Kutsia Zurab, SCH_Tbilisi
+
0:28
-
-
-
-
+
1:30
21180%0.23
15.
Pron' Oleg, Kyiv NU
+
0:14
-5
1:37
-3
2:08
-
-
+2
1:16
213050%0.23
16.
Lepekhin Stanislav, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+2
0:30
-
-
-
-8
2:19
+
1:04
213450%0.23
17.
Varamasvili Levan, SCH_Tbilisi
+
1:01
-
-
-
-
+2
0:42
214350%0.23
18.
Osichev Konstantin, Pomor SU
+
0:50
-
-
-
-
+
1:45
21550%0.23
19.
Filippov Dmitriy, SPb ETU
+
0:21
-
-1
1:00
-
-
+
2:18
21590%0.23
20.
Malyshev Egor, SCH_Gomel
+
1:00
-
-
-
-
+1
1:35
217533%0.23
21.
Reshetnyak Simon, SCH_Vladivostok
+
0:24
-
-1
2:02
-
-
+3
1:39
218360%0.23
22.
Ilyin German, Almaty SDU
+
1:43
-
-
-
-
+2
2:10
227350%0.23
23.
Artyukhov Vladimir, SCH_Gomel
+3
1:26
-
-
-
-
+1
1:59
228566%0.23
24.
Kirlitsa Alexander, Altai SU
+2
0:56
-2
1:57
-
-
-
+6
1:47
232380%0.23
25.
Aytbaev Madiyar, SCH_Taldykorgan
+
0:31
-
-
-
-
-1
1:42
1310%0.14
26.
Kanishhev Sergey, Tavrida NU
+
0:47
-3
0:48
-
-
-
-1
2:00
1470%0.14
27.
Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+1
0:30
-
-
-
-
-2
0:54
15050%0.14
28.
Mitrofanov Vladimir, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+1
0:33
-
-
-
-
-
15350%0.14
29.
Muldashev Nurlan, Almaty SDU
+2
0:53
-
-
-
-
-5
2:01
19366%0.14
30.
Zhasan Olga, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+5
2:19
-
-
-
-
-
123983%0.14
31-35.
Yartseva Daria, Moscow SU
-3
1:35
-4
2:04
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
31-35.
Vasiliev Pavel, SPb SU
-3
2:11
-
-
-
-
-1
0:32
000%0.00
31-35.
Bateev Eugene, SCH_Pavlodar
-
-
-1
0:37
-
-
-2
1:38
000%0.00
31-35.
Igoshin Dmitry, SCH_SPb
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:42
000%0.00
31-35.
Satybaldyev Valery, Volgograd SU
-
-1
0:19
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:66231613661203
Accepted:30
(45%)
3
(13%)
1
(6%)
0
(0%)
12
(33%)
24
(39%)
70
(34%)
Dirt:30
(50%)
2
(40%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
11
(47%)
24
(50%)
67
(48%)
Wrong Answers:25
(37%)
14
(60%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
20
(55%)
23
(37%)
82
(40%)
Time Limits:5
(7%)
5
(21%)
13
(81%)
0
(0%)
2
(5%)
6
(9%)
31
(15%)
Run-Time Errors:6
(9%)
1
(4%)
2
(12%)
1
(100%)
1
(2%)
8
(13%)
19
(9%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)