PCWorld Cup, spring 2008
Журнал "Мир ПК", издательство "Открытые системы" и проект SnarkNews представляют

Первый Кубок "Мир ПК" по программированию

Running by PC World
 

PC World Cup. Round 6.

PCWorld Cup, stage 6. First division.

Last success: 01:19:59, Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU, problem C
Last submit: 01:19:59, Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
36/38
B
19/41
C
34/41
D
36/48
E
26/45
F
8/32
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Lopatin Andrew, SPb SU
+
0:06
+
0:44
+
0:27
+
0:11
+
0:21
+2
1:17
622625%0.26
2.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
+
0:07
+
0:53
+
0:21
+
0:17
+
0:36
+1
1:15
622914%0.26
3.
Razenshtein Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:08
+1
1:06
+
0:15
+
0:23
+
0:34
+1
0:46
623225%0.26
4.
Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU
+
0:08
+
0:53
+
0:16
+1
0:23
+1
0:42
+
1:10
625225%0.26
5.
Krasil'nikov Ivan, Stavropol SU
+
0:09
+2
0:47
+
0:26
+1
0:19
+
0:58
+
1:18
629733%0.26
6.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
+
0:04
+
0:37
+
0:26
+
0:09
+
0:21
-
5970%0.16
7.
Iglikov Artem, Kazakh NTU
+
0:07
+
0:57
+
0:14
+1
0:26
+
0:37
-3
1:05
516116%0.16
8.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
+
0:16
+
0:45
+
0:29
+
0:23
+1
0:34
-3
1:10
516716%0.16
9.
Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU
+
0:15
+1
0:58
+
0:33
+
0:28
+
0:20
-
517416%0.16
10-11.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
+
0:13
+1
0:57
+
0:32
+
0:25
+
0:42
-
518916%0.16
10-11.
Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
+
0:06
+
0:16
+
0:22
+1
0:32
+2
0:53
-1
1:16
518937%0.16
12.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow SU
+1
0:10
+
0:19
+2
0:50
+
0:23
+
0:30
-1
0:49
519237%0.16
13.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
+
0:07
+
1:10
+
0:18
+1
0:30
+
0:52
-
519716%0.16
14.
Krayev Alexey, Perm SU
+
0:08
+
0:22
+
1:20
+
0:31
+
1:05
-
52060%0.16
15.
Epifanov Vladislav, SCH_Nizhny_Novgorod
+
0:13
-2
1:19
+
0:30
+
0:08
+
0:47
+2
1:09
520728%0.22
16.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
+
0:13
+
1:07
+
0:37
+1
0:25
+1
0:53
-2
1:20
523528%0.16
17.
Bankevich Anton, SPb SU
+
0:36
-
+
0:58
+
0:46
+
0:22
+
1:19
52410%0.22
18.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
+
0:06
+
0:22
+2
1:20
+
0:43
+
0:57
-2
1:20
524828%0.16
19.
Smirnov Arseny, SPb SU
+
0:11
-5
1:20
+
0:27
+
0:19
+
0:45
-
41020%0.08
20.
Levin Michael, Moscow SU
+
0:07
-
+
0:13
+1
0:28
+
0:48
-3
0:56
411620%0.08
21.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:10
-1
0:44
+
0:25
+
0:19
+1
1:06
-
414020%0.08
22.
Akhmedzyanov Damir, Ufa SATU
+
0:11
-1
1:15
+
0:33
+
0:24
+1
1:05
-
415320%0.08
23.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm SU
+
0:22
-3
0:29
+
0:56
+
0:49
+
0:39
-2
1:10
41660%0.08
24.
Rakhov Artem, SCH_Saratov
+
0:09
+2
0:52
+1
0:29
+
0:19
-2
1:10
-
416942%0.13
25.
Peter Filippov, SPb ETU
+
0:16
-
+
1:12
+
0:29
+
0:56
-
41730%0.08
26.
Okunev Mikhail, Perm SU
+
0:12
+2
1:15
+1
0:36
+
0:25
-
-
420842%0.13
27.
Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI
+
0:49
+
0:41
+
1:10
+
1:02
-
-
42220%0.13
28.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
+
0:32
-1
1:19
+
1:00
+1
0:38
+1
0:54
-1
0:08
422433%0.08
29.
Pronin Philip, Belarusian SU
+
0:10
-
+1
0:37
+
0:20
+3
1:18
-
422550%0.08
30.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
+
1:14
-
+
1:14
+
1:14
-
+
1:15
42970%0.21
31.
Kargapolov Andrey, South Ural SU
+
0:08
-
+
0:24
+
0:16
-3
1:17
-
3480%0.02
32.
Komarov Ivan, Ural SU
+
0:11
-
+
1:00
+
0:23
-
-
3940%0.02
33.
Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU
+
0:09
-
+
0:40
+1
0:27
-3
1:19
-
39625%0.02
34.
Vasilevsky Kirill, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:14
-
+
0:50
+
0:39
-
-
31030%0.02
35.
Muldashev Nurlan, Almaty SDU
+
0:17
-
-
+3
0:50
-
-
212760%0.00
36.
Nesterov Kirill, South Ural SU
+1
0:52
-
-
+
1:10
-
-
214233%0.00
Submits sent:384141484532245
Accepted:36
(94%)
19
(46%)
34
(82%)
36
(75%)
26
(57%)
8
(25%)
159
(64%)
Dirt:2
(5%)
9
(32%)
7
(17%)
12
(25%)
11
(29%)
6
(42%)
47
(22%)
Wrong Answers:2
(5%)
15
(36%)
3
(7%)
11
(22%)
19
(42%)
22
(68%)
72
(29%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
7
(17%)
2
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
9
(3%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
2
(6%)
4
(1%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)