Издательство "Открытые системы" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews summer series - 2006

Running by PC World
 

PlaceTeamRound 01Round 02Round 03Round 04Round 05ScoreProblemsTime
1.Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SU
-
9081803328419683
2.Metelsky Ivan, Belarussian SU120276627
-
24019702
3.Moscow SU Petr: Mitrichev99080
-
3020922795
4.Krasil'nikov Ivan, Stavropol SU 4512000
-
16516578
5.Nazarov Denis, Ufa SATU972
-
19.5040140.50211014
6.Mokhov Andrey, U of Newcastle upon Tyne0993000129231060
7.Iglikov Artem, KazNTU810633012019767
8.Stankevich Andrew, SPb IFMO
-
-
058.5054112.5011483
9.Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU7218091211121949
10.Degenbaev Ulan, Kyrgyz-Russian Slavic U081012910220993
11.Vinogradov Victor, Yaroslavl SU9000009016746
12.Kulikov Egor, Moscow SU36360
-
67819836
13.Petrov Yury, SCH_SPb PhML 30
-
-
7200728395
14.Levin Michael, Moscow SU045002469211004
15.Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
1845636199
16.Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU00600
-
6016729
17.Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU27018
-
04517740
18.Azarov Konstantin, MEPhI0003003016667
19.Rybak Michael, Kyiv0024002419757
20.Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU 1800001818838
21.Shved Daniil, Moscow IPT0012301517712
22.Davydov Oleg, SCH_SPb PhTS
-
90031213707
23.Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU 00000 16790
24.Krayev Alexey, Perm SU00000 16830
25.Kuznetsov Pavel, Pomor SU00000 14624
26.Korolev Dmitry, MEPhI0000
-
14736
27.Nalivaiko Pavel, Moscow SU00000 13612
28.Gonchar Evgeny, Belarussian SU
-
0000 13628
29.Khlyzov Andrey, Perm SU00000 13736
30.Sorokin Roman, Novosibirsk SU00000 12479
31.Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU0000
-
12529
32.Grenkin Gleb, SCH_Vladivostok 00
-
00 12574
33.Karvonen Maxim, Moscow SU00000 11570
34.Danchenko Alexey, Belarussian SU
-
0000 10533
35.Chevdar Igor, Ural SU 00000 10576
36.Akhmedzyanov Damir, Ufa SATU
-
0000 9505
37.Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarussian SU0000
-
9549
38.Kilmov Mikhail, Perm SU 00
-
0
-
9562
39.Mogozov Artur, Altai STU00
-
00 8268
40.Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU00
-
00 8335
41.Komarov Ivan, Ural SU00000 8377
42.Ustinov Andrew, Ural SU0000
-
8430
43.Piliposyan Eduard, Yerevan RAU00
-
0
-
8452
44.Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU00000 8504
45.Lahno Alexey, Moscow SU
-
00
-
-
7339
46.Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
-
00
-
-
7341
47.Bannikov Andrew, Moscow SU00
-
-
-
7382
48.Mukhacheva Marina, Ufa SATU0
-
000 7534
49.Lepekhin Stanislav, Kant SU Kaliningrad00000 6235
50.Ponomarev Pavel, Perm SU
-
-
000 6324
51.Neiter Daniil, SCH_Kyiv00
-
-
-
6333
52.Rychev Vladimir, Moscow SU
-
-
000 6351
53.Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
-
0000 5277
54.Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow EPhI0000
-
5305
55.Gumerov Ildar, Ufa SATU
-
0000 5338
56.Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
-
-
000 5348
57.Okunev Mikhail, Perm SU 00
-
-
-
4142
58.Lipovsky Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
0000 4192
59.Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
-
-
000 4277
60.Rachvelishvili David, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
00 4335
61.Toropov Alexander, SPb IFMO0
-
-
-
-
3110
62.Bankevich Anton, SPb SU0
-
-
-
-
3144
63.Moskaev Kirill, Moscow SU0
-
-
0
-
3195
64.Sukharukov Vladimir, SCH_Polotsk00000 249
65.Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
-
-
-
-
0 286
66.Semennikov Alexandr, SPb IFMO
-
00
-
-
295
67.Tipikin Eugene, Ural SU
-
0000 2129
68.Rosput'ko Pavel, Samara MNU
-
-
0
-
0 2131
69.Morgun Leonid, Moscow IPT
-
-
0
-
-
2160
70.Postnikov Anton, South Ural SU
-
-
000 2188
71.Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
-
000
-
131
72-80.Titievsky Vladimir, Moscow IREA
-
-
0
-
-
00
72-80.Zakharov Roman, Samara SAU
-
-
0
-
0 00
72-80.Rutskij Vladimir, SPb STU
-
0
-
-
-
00
72-80.Vlasov Andrew, Moscow IPT
-
-
0
-
-
00
72-80.Levaev Alexander, SCH_Pavlodar
-
-
0
-
-
00
72-80.Tkachenko Andrew, Belorussian SUIR
-
-
0
-
-
00
72-80.Sharipov Artur, Ufa SATU
-
-
-
00 00
72-80.Zubyk Taras, SCH_Letava
-
-
-
-
0 00
72-80.Kuznetsova Vera, Perm SU
-
-
-
-
0 00