Издательство "Открытые системы" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews summer series - 2006

Running by PC World
 

SnarkNews summer series - 2006. Round 2.

SnarkNews Summer Series - Contest 2.

Last success: 01:19:24, Khlyzov Andrey, Perm SU, problem F
Last Submit: 01:19:54, Piliposyan Eduard, Yerevan RAU, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
31/60
B
18/37
C
13/22
D
51/62
E
44/71
F
28/34
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Krasil'nikov Ivan, Stavropol SU
+
0:20
+
0:24
+
0:44
+
0:07
+
0:13
+
1:13
61810%0.45
2.
Mokhov Andrey, U of Newcastle upon Tyne
+
0:28
+
0:59
+
1:12
+
0:11
+
0:17
+
0:51
62380%0.45
3.
Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SU
+
0:24
+
0:56
+1
1:05
+
0:12
+
0:08
+1
0:40
624525%0.45
4.
Degenbaev Ulan, Kyrgyz-Russian Slavic U
+
0:19
+
0:44
+
1:00
+
0:26
+
0:32
+
1:14
62550%0.45
5.
Nazarov Denis, Ufa SATU
+
1:08
+1
1:17
+
0:56
+
0:33
+
0:09
+
0:27
629014%0.45
6.
Levin Michael, Moscow SU
+
0:12
+
1:18
+1
1:08
+
0:21
+1
0:30
+
0:46
629525%0.45
7.
Kulikov Egor, Moscow SU
+
0:51
+
0:31
-
+
0:09
+
0:17
+
1:09
51770%0.39
8.
Metelsky Ivan, Belarussian SU
+
0:44
+1
1:15
-
+
0:09
+
0:19
+
0:30
519716%0.39
9.
Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU
+
0:36
+
1:09
-
+
0:22
+
0:16
+
0:57
52000%0.39
10.
Davydov Oleg, SCH_SPb PhTS
+1
0:52
-
+
1:19
+
0:08
+
0:14
+
0:32
520516%0.40
11.
Moscow SU Petr: Mitrichev
+
0:14
-
+1
1:11
+
0:26
+
0:33
+
0:50
521416%0.40
12.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
-
+
0:42
+2
1:16
+
0:07
+
0:19
+1
0:48
525237%0.45
13.
Rybak Michael, Kyiv
-
-2
1:19
+
0:51
+
0:32
+
0:06
+
0:26
41150%0.39
14.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Pomor SU
+
0:39
-
-
+
0:14
+
0:06
+
1:03
41220%0.31
15.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
+
0:16
-3
1:20
-1
1:19
+
0:24
+
0:31
+
1:03
41340%0.31
16.
Nalivaiko Pavel, Moscow SU
-
+
1:00
-
+
0:13
+
0:22
+
0:43
41380%0.37
17.
Iglikov Artem, KazNTU
+
0:36
-2
1:18
-
+
0:19
+
0:13
+1
1:01
414920%0.31
18.
Azarov Konstantin, MEPhI
+1
1:02
-
-1
1:20
+
0:13
+
0:21
+
0:36
415220%0.31
19.
Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU
-1
1:20
-
+1
1:05
+
0:06
+1
0:15
+
0:41
416733%0.39
20.
Grenkin Gleb, SCH_Vladivostok
+
0:20
+
1:14
-
+
0:33
+
0:51
-
41780%0.36
21.
Gonchar Evgeny, Belarussian SU
+
1:03
+1
0:48
-
+
0:10
+1
0:27
-
418833%0.36
22.
Akhmedzyanov Damir, Ufa SATU
+
0:24
-
-
+
0:35
+
1:17
+
1:04
42000%0.31
23.
Vinogradov Victor, Yaroslavl SU
+
1:08
-
-
+1
0:20
+
0:27
+1
0:48
420333%0.31
24.
Sorokin Roman, Novosibirsk SU
-
+
0:29
-
+
0:15
+
0:35
-
3790%0.33
25.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
-5
1:12
-
-
+
0:09
+
0:17
+
0:59
3850%0.27
26.
Lepekhin Stanislav, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+
0:53
-
-
+
0:25
+
0:11
-
3890%0.25
27.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
+
0:50
-
-
+
0:14
+
0:28
-
3920%0.25
28.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
+
1:06
-
-
+
0:12
+
0:28
-
31060%0.25
29.
Lahno Alexey, Moscow SU
-
-
+
0:28
+
0:38
+
0:53
-
31190%0.36
30.
Lipovsky Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
+
0:10
+
1:19
+
0:34
-1
0:23
-
31230%0.51
31.
Chevdar Igor, Ural SU
-
-
-
+
0:12
+1
0:24
+
1:10
312625%0.27
32.
Krayev Alexey, Perm SU
-2
0:43
+1
1:03
-
+
0:38
+
0:07
-
312825%0.33
33.
Okunev Mikhail, Perm SU
+
1:08
-5
1:20
-
+
0:29
+1
0:12
-
312925%0.25
34.
Shved Daniil, Moscow IPT
-
-
-
+
0:24
+
0:35
+1
0:53
313225%0.27
35-36.
Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
-5
1:19
-
-
+
0:13
+1
0:41
+
1:01
313525%0.27
35-36.
Ustinov Andrew, Ural SU
+1
1:18
-
-
+
0:11
+
0:26
-
313525%0.25
37.
Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarussian SU
-
-
-
+
0:12
+1
0:29
+
1:15
313625%0.27
38.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
-
+1
0:56
-
+
0:12
+1
0:36
-
314440%0.33
39.
Korolev Dmitry, MEPhI
+
0:50
-1
1:14
-
+1
0:57
-
+
0:39
316625%0.35
40.
Danchenko Alexey, Belarussian SU
+1
1:14
-
-
+1
0:17
+
0:49
-
318040%0.25
41.
Khlyzov Andrey, Perm SU
-
-
-
+
0:44
+5
0:33
+
1:20
325762%0.27
42.
Piliposyan Eduard, Yerevan RAU
-
+1
1:12
-
+1
0:34
+3
1:05
-1
1:20
327162%0.33
43.
Mogozov Artur, Altai STU
-1
1:09
-
-
+
0:14
+1
0:31
-
26533%0.15
44.
Bannikov Andrew, Moscow SU
+
0:27
-
-
+
0:55
-
-
2820%0.27
45.
Neiter Daniil, SCH_Kyiv
-5
1:11
-
-1
1:08
+
0:41
+
0:47
-
2880%0.15
46.
Kilmov Mikhail, Perm SU
-4
1:13
-
-
+1
0:14
+1
0:35
-
28950%0.15
47.
Karvonen Maxim, Moscow SU
+
0:44
-
-
+
0:58
-
-
21020%0.27
48.
Komarov Ivan, Ural SU
+
0:39
-
-
+
1:05
-3
1:20
-
21040%0.27
49.
Gumerov Ildar, Ufa SATU
-
-
-
+1
1:00
+2
0:29
-
214960%0.15
50.
Tipikin Eugene, Ural SU
+
0:48
-
-
-1
1:20
-
-
1480%0.45
51.
Semennikov Alexandr, SPb IFMO
-
-
-
+1
0:44
-
-
16450%0.09
52.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
+2
0:43
-
-
-
-
-
18366%0.45
53.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow EPhI
-
-
-
+3
1:03
-
-
112375%0.09
54-56.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
-
-
-
-
-3
0:38
-
000%0.00
54-56.
Sukharukov Vladimir, SCH_Polotsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
54-56.
Rutskij Vladimir, SPb STU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:603722627134286
Accepted:31
(51%)
18
(48%)
13
(59%)
51
(82%)
44
(61%)
28
(82%)
185
(64%)
Dirt:6
(16%)
6
(25%)
6
(31%)
10
(16%)
20
(31%)
5
(15%)
53
(22%)