Издательство "Открытые системы" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews summer series - 2006

Running by PC World
 

SnarkNews summer series - 2006. Round 3.

SnarkNews Summer Series - Contest 3.

Last success: 01:14:24, Mokhov Andrey, U of Newcastle upon Tyne, problem C
Last Submit: 01:19:48, Sorokin Roman, Novosibirsk SU, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
52/96
B
38/98
C
7/28
D
27/67
E
35/93
F
3/7
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Moscow SU Petr: Mitrichev
+
0:03
+
0:10
+
0:41
+
0:57
+
0:18
+1
1:15
622414%0.56
2.
Metelsky Ivan, Belarussian SU
+
0:04
+
0:09
-
+2
0:40
+
0:18
+
1:00
517128%0.49
3.
Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
+
0:07
+
0:12
+3
1:04
+
0:23
+
0:17
-
518337%0.48
4.
Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SU
+
0:04
+
0:21
-
+
0:40
+2
0:31
+2
0:12
518844%0.49
5.
Petrov Yury, SCH_SPb PhML 30
+
0:06
+
0:13
+2
1:01
+
0:55
+
0:26
-
520128%0.48
6.
Mokhov Andrey, U of Newcastle upon Tyne
+
0:14
+1
0:30
+
1:15
+
0:43
+
0:23
-
520516%0.48
7.
Rybak Michael, Kyiv
+
0:04
+1
0:10
+3
1:06
+
0:29
+
0:37
-
522644%0.48
8.
Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU
+
0:24
+
0:09
-
+
0:43
+
0:19
-
4950%0.38
9.
Shved Daniil, Moscow IPT
+
0:08
+
0:18
-
+
0:41
+
0:55
-
41220%0.38
10.
Iglikov Artem, KazNTU
+
0:06
+
0:21
-1
1:13
+
0:53
+1
0:32
-
413220%0.38
11.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
+
0:45
+1
0:15
-
+
0:30
+
0:35
-
414520%0.38
12.
Gonchar Evgeny, Belarussian SU
+
0:10
+
0:20
+1
1:15
-
+
0:37
-
416220%0.46
13.
Krasil'nikov Ivan, Stavropol SU
+
0:07
+
0:26
-1
1:18
+2
0:58
+
0:32
-
416333%0.38
14.
Azarov Konstantin, MEPhI
+
0:05
+1
0:46
-
+2
0:25
+
0:37
-
417342%0.38
15.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm SU
+
0:12
+1
1:11
-
+
0:50
+
0:27
-
418020%0.38
16.
Kulikov Egor, Moscow SU
+
0:32
+
0:39
-2
1:19
+1
0:57
+1
0:16
-
418433%0.38
17.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
+
0:07
+
0:18
-
+2
0:44
+1
0:58
-
418742%0.38
18.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
+1
0:07
+2
1:06
-
+
0:51
+
0:27
-
421142%0.38
19.
Lahno Alexey, Moscow SU
+1
0:33
+
0:51
-
+1
0:33
+
1:03
-
422033%0.38
20.
Vinogradov Victor, Yaroslavl SU
+
0:07
+1
1:11
-
+1
0:54
+1
0:34
-
422642%0.38
21.
Rychev Vladimir, Moscow SU
+
0:08
+1
0:57
-
+2
0:39
+
1:09
-
423342%0.38
22.
Korolev Dmitry, MEPhI
+2
0:14
+
0:59
-
+
0:26
+3
0:42
-
424155%0.38
23.
Khlyzov Andrey, Perm SU
+
0:39
-3
1:20
-
+
0:32
+
0:09
-
3800%0.38
24.
Stankevich Andrew, SPb IFMO
+
0:03
+
0:11
+1
0:47
-
-4
0:50
-
38125%0.47
25.
Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU
+
0:06
+1
0:15
-
+
1:02
-4
1:06
-
310325%0.36
26.
Levin Michael, Moscow SU
+
0:04
+
0:13
-2
0:57
-
+1
1:10
-
310725%0.32
27.
Degenbaev Ulan, Kyrgyz-Russian Slavic U
+
0:33
+
0:41
-
-5
1:02
+1
0:48
-
314225%0.32
28.
Danchenko Alexey, Belarussian SU
-1
0:07
+
0:33
-
+
1:14
+
0:49
-
31560%0.45
29.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
+1
0:14
+
0:45
-
-
+1
1:06
-
316540%0.32
30.
Krayev Alexey, Perm SU
+
0:05
+5
0:38
-
-1
1:08
+
0:47
-
319062%0.32
31.
Akhmedzyanov Damir, Ufa SATU
+1
0:13
+1
0:33
-
-2
1:18
+2
1:10
-
319657%0.32
32.
Nalivaiko Pavel, Moscow SU
+1
0:18
+2
0:52
-
-1
1:20
+
1:09
-
319950%0.32
33.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
+1
0:22
+2
0:43
-
+1
1:02
-2
0:15
-
320757%0.36
34.
Mukhacheva Marina, Ufa SATU
+
0:10
-
-
-1
1:17
+
0:37
-
2470%0.29
35.
Karvonen Maxim, Moscow SU
+
0:08
+1
0:20
-3
0:49
-
-
-
24833%0.26
36.
Komarov Ivan, Ural SU
+1
0:12
-
-
+
0:46
-4
1:20
-
27833%0.35
37-38.
Ustinov Andrew, Ural SU
+
0:13
-7
1:17
-
-
+
1:09
-
2820%0.29
37-38.
Davydov Oleg, SCH_SPb PhTS
+
0:06
+3
0:16
-
-
-4
0:48
-
28260%0.26
39.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow EPhI
+
0:46
-
-
-
+
0:40
-
2860%0.29
40.
Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarussian SU
+
0:06
-4
0:33
-
-1
1:11
+2
0:46
-
29250%0.29
41.
Chevdar Igor, Ural SU
+2
0:23
-
-
-1
1:19
+
0:37
-
210050%0.29
42.
Rosput'ko Pavel, Samara MNU
+2
0:20
+1
0:51
-1
1:19
-
-
-
213160%0.26
43.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Pomor SU
+2
0:33
+2
0:34
-
-2
1:05
-
-
214766%0.26
44.
Morgun Leonid, Moscow IPT
+
0:47
-
-
+3
0:53
-4
1:16
-
216060%0.35
45.
Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
+1
0:07
+4
1:10
-
-
-2
0:53
-
217771%0.26
46.
Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
+2
0:20
+4
0:50
-
-
-1
0:59
-
219075%0.26
47.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
+
0:06
-2
0:56
-
-
-6
1:08
-
160%0.15
48.
Sukharukov Vladimir, SCH_Polotsk
+
0:15
-4
0:52
-
-
-
-
1150%0.15
49.
Sorokin Roman, Novosibirsk SU
+1
0:09
-
-1
1:20
-
-4
0:55
-
12950%0.15
50-51.
Semennikov Alexandr, SPb IFMO
+1
0:11
-
-
-
-
-
13150%0.15
50-51.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
+1
0:11
-
-
-7
1:15
-
-
13150%0.15
52.
Gumerov Ildar, Ufa SATU
+
0:45
-
-
-1
0:51
-5
1:12
-
1450%0.15
53.
Tipikin Eugene, Ural SU
+2
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
18166%0.15
54-61.
Titievsky Vladimir, Moscow IREA
-6
1:17
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
54-61.
Lepekhin Stanislav, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-2
0:37
-
-
-1
1:18
-2
0:13
-1
0:43
000%0.00
54-61.
Lipovsky Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
-5
0:16
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
54-61.
Postnikov Anton, South Ural SU
-4
0:28
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
54-61.
Vlasov Andrew, Moscow IPT
-4
1:08
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
54-61.
Tkachenko Andrew, Belorussian SUIR
-3
0:30
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
54-61.
Zakharov Roman, Samara SAU
-1
0:33
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
54-61.
Levaev Alexander, SCH_Pavlodar
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:96982867937389
Accepted:52
(54%)
38
(38%)
7
(25%)
27
(40%)
35
(37%)
3
(42%)
162
(41%)
Dirt:23
(30%)
35
(47%)
10
(58%)
17
(38%)
16
(31%)
3
(50%)
104
(39%)