Издательство "Открытые системы" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews summer series - 2006

Running by PC World
 

SnarkNews summer series - 2006. Round 5.

SnarkNews Summer Series - Contest 5.

Last success: 01:19:20, Mokhov Andrey, U of Newcastle upon Tyne, problem C
Last Submit: 01:19:48, Rybak Michael, Kyiv, problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
25/44
B
2/19
C
20/73
D
4/6
E
31/74
F
38/62
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Nazarov Denis, Ufa SATU
+
0:36
+1
1:17
+
0:26
+
0:51
+2
0:21
+
0:08
627933%0.63
2.
Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SU
+
0:09
-2
1:20
+
0:25
+
0:56
+
0:34
+
0:13
51370%0.56
3.
Petr team: [Mavrin,] Mitrichev,[ Stankevich]
+
0:38
-
+
0:57
+
1:10
+
0:21
+
0:12
51980%0.56
4.
Stankevich Andrew, SPb IFMO
+
0:45
+
1:13
+
0:52
-
+
0:29
+
0:14
52130%0.57
5.
Levin Michael, Moscow SU
+
0:13
-
+1
0:41
+
1:19
+
1:05
+
0:19
523716%0.56
6.
Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU
+
0:58
-2
1:20
+
0:40
-
+1
0:20
+
0:08
414620%0.47
7.
Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU
+1
0:18
-1
1:08
+
0:56
-
+1
1:02
+
0:25
420133%0.47
8.
Degenbaev Ulan, Kyrgyz-Russian Slavic U
+
0:39
-
+
1:06
-1
1:18
+1
0:21
+1
0:53
421933%0.47
9.
Kulikov Egor, Moscow SU
+
1:07
-
+1
0:15
-
+2
0:54
+
0:30
422642%0.47
10.
Davydov Oleg, SCH_SPb PhTS
+
0:42
-
+3
1:04
-1
1:17
+1
0:33
+
0:12
423150%0.47
11.
Mokhov Andrey, U of Newcastle upon Tyne
+
0:11
-
+4
1:20
-
+
0:45
+
0:28
424450%0.47
12.
Krayev Alexey, Perm SU
+
0:17
-
+
0:35
-
-
+
0:51
31030%0.49
13.
Shved Daniil, Moscow IPT
+
0:57
-
+
0:14
-
-
+
0:40
31110%0.49
14.
Rybak Michael, Kyiv
-1
1:20
-2
1:09
+
1:10
-
+1
0:16
+
0:26
313225%0.45
15.
Danchenko Alexey, Belarussian SU
+
1:04
-1
0:09
-2
1:18
-
+1
0:47
+
0:18
314925%0.42
16.
Gonchar Evgeny, Belarussian SU
+
1:12
-
-5
1:18
-
+1
0:26
+
0:37
315525%0.42
17.
Karvonen Maxim, Moscow SU
+
0:44
-
+
0:55
-
+
1:12
-
31710%0.53
18.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
-
-
+1
0:18
-
+2
0:52
+
0:56
318650%0.45
19.
Petrov Yury, SCH_SPb PhML 30
+
0:51
-
-
-
+2
1:17
+
0:26
319440%0.42
20.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
-
-
+2
1:07
-
+
1:00
+
0:43
321040%0.45
21.
Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU
+2
0:26
-
-
-
+1
1:09
+1
0:51
322657%0.42
22.
Rachvelishvili David, Tbilisi SU
+2
0:54
-
-
-
+2
0:52
+2
1:17
330366%0.42
23.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
-
-
-
-
+
0:53
+
0:33
2860%0.36
24.
Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
+
0:21
-
-4
1:09
-
+1
0:46
-2
0:55
28733%0.48
25.
Sorokin Roman, Novosibirsk SU
-
-
-
-
+1
0:55
+
0:20
29533%0.36
26.
Akhmedzyanov Damir, Ufa SATU
-
-
-2
0:42
-
+
1:20
+
0:29
21090%0.36
27.
Rychev Vladimir, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-
+
0:50
+
1:08
21180%0.36
28.
Grenkin Gleb, SCH_Vladivostok
+1
0:30
-
-
-
-2
1:19
+
1:15
212533%0.42
29.
Komarov Ivan, Ural SU
+
0:58
-
-
-
-5
0:45
+
1:12
21300%0.42
30.
Vinogradov Victor, Yaroslavl SU
-1
0:21
-
-5
1:20
-
+1
1:13
+
0:40
213333%0.36
31.
Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
+1
0:35
-
-
-
-
+1
1:05
214050%0.42
32-33.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm SU
-
-
+2
0:38
-
-
+
1:06
214450%0.46
32-33.
Gumerov Ildar, Ufa SATU
-
-
-2
0:45
-
+2
1:20
+
0:24
214450%0.36
34.
Mukhacheva Marina, Ufa SATU
+
0:45
-
-
-
-1
1:00
+1
1:20
214533%0.42
35.
Khlyzov Andrey, Perm SU
-
-2
0:12
-
-
+1
0:57
+
1:14
215133%0.36
36.
Iglikov Artem, KazNTU
-2
0:54
-
-
-
+3
1:04
+1
0:32
217666%0.36
37.
Postnikov Anton, South Ural SU
-
-
+
1:12
-
+2
1:16
-
218850%0.53
38.
Nalivaiko Pavel, Moscow SU
-
-1
0:12
-
-
-3
1:00
+
0:26
1260%0.30
39.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
-
-1
0:19
-5
1:06
-
-1
0:28
+
0:29
1290%0.30
40.
Sukharukov Vladimir, SCH_Polotsk
-
-
-2
1:07
-
-
+
0:34
1340%0.30
41.
Mogozov Artur, Altai STU
+
0:37
-
-1
0:51
-
-
-
1370%0.54
42.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Pomor SU
-
-
-5
0:51
-
+1
0:22
-2
1:07
14250%0.43
43.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
-
-2
0:42
+
0:59
-
-
-
1590%0.63
44.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
-
-
-3
1:20
-
-
+
1:17
1770%0.30
45-54.
Chevdar Igor, Ural SU
-
-
-
-
-
-6
1:12
000%0.00
45-54.
Azarov Konstantin, MEPhI
-4
1:00
-
-
-
-
-2
1:06
000%0.00
45-54.
Zubyk Taras, SCH_Letava
-4
1:18
-
-
-
-1
1:02
-
000%0.00
45-54.
Rosput'ko Pavel, Samara MNU
-
-2
1:03
-2
1:17
-
-
-
000%0.00
45-54.
Lepekhin Stanislav, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
-
-
-
-
-3
0:52
000%0.00
45-54.
Tipikin Eugene, Ural SU
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:19
000%0.00
45-54.
Kuznetsova Vera, Perm SU
-
-
-1
0:43
-
-
-
000%0.00
45-54.
Sharipov Artur, Ufa SATU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
45-54.
Zakharov Roman, Samara SAU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
45-54.
Lipovsky Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:44197367462278
Accepted:25
(56%)
2
(10%)
20
(27%)
4
(66%)
31
(41%)
38
(61%)
120
(43%)
Dirt:7
(21%)
1
(33%)
14
(41%)
0
(0%)
30
(49%)
7
(15%)
59
(32%)