Компания "Яндекс" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews summer series - 2007

Running by Yandex
 

PlaceTeamRound 01Round 02Round 03Round 04Round 05Round 06AttemptsScoreProblemsTime
1.Petr Mitrichev, Moscow SU80100221001004039442301210
2.Nazarov Denis, Ufa SATU503280245043424024931
3.Kulikov Egor, Moscow SU40223242.50264537207.50261147
4.Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU604047.500222335192.50241156
5.Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel1001016366123818023836
6.Renat Mullakhanov, Perm45801362903017319629
7.Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU613408188037165231077
8.Krasil'nikov Ivan, Stavropol SU
-
60100
-
-
-
111607200
9.Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU125012322427.5026157.5023985
10.Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU0451860527.5034155.5018584
11.Levin Michael, Moscow SU369442.50115036152.50241035
12.Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"17.50813406032129.5021840
13.Azarov Konstantin, MEPhI211602915
-
2911718996
14.Razenshtein Ilya, SCH_Nizhny_Novgorod
-
20
-
-
80112111115597
15.Iglikov Artem, KazNTU16260345203211020762
16.Marek Cygan, Warsaw U
-
-
-
-
-
10061006189
17.Andrew Lopatin, SPb SU
-
-
9501623249814617
18.Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU 243605818399119633
19.Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SU
-
-
108000299011506
20.Kuznetsov Pavel, Pomor SU10047.50150163488.5020959
21.Mogozov Artur, Altai STU21
-
-
20036257715629
22.Pawel Gawrychowski, U of Wroclaw
-
-
-
-
6010117010509
23.Korkuna Ostap, Lviv NU006181232316819868
24.Krayev Alexey, Perm SU13.5015003202760.5018838
25.Isenbaev Vladislav, SPb IFMO02929
-
-
-
165810441
26.Akhmedzyanov Damir, Ufa SATU21404149245219815
27.Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU
-
122611
-
0244914874
28.Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU3536020334617871
29.Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU0162010
-
0304615862
30.Smirnov Arseny, SPb SU18601470244518732
31.Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarusian SU0051620
-
294115719
32.Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
-
0
-
-
365194112671
33.Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
-
7.500013132833.5015864
34.Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU32
-
0
-
0
-
17325207
35.Butyugin Dmitry, Novosibirsk SU002470
-
3131141083
36.Ponomarev Pavel, Perm SU11180100183013597
37.Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU53
-
22
-
-
193010288
38.Neiter Daniil, SCH_Kyiv29
-
-
-
-
-
5295217
39.Gonchar Evgeny, Belarusian SU26
-
-
-
-
-
5265230
40.Metelsky Ivan, Belarussian SU
-
-
-
26
-
-
7264226
41.Rachvelishvili David, Tbilisi SU15
-
0900212413679
42.Kolodyazhny Mikhail, Tyumen SU 7143
-
-
0212413736
43.Degenbaev Ulan, Kyrgyz-Russian Slavic U024
-
-
-
-
12248377
44.Danchenko Alexey, Belarusian SU8
-
150
-
0192310503
45.Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk0200014261616832
46.Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU40
-
290261516774
47.Yaroslavtsev Grigory, SPb STU
-
014001161512566
48.Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
-
-
-
-
-
156155191
49.Ilia Shishkov, Orel STU
-
-
700717149509
50.Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarusian SU13.50
-
-
0
-
-
1313.506288
51.Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU0000102311217888
52.Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SU00012
-
0171212509
53.Kanishhev Sergey, Tavrida NU0011000311112841
54.Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI00
-
-
3616912602
55.Orlov Dmitry, Moscow SU9
-
0
-
-
-
894212
56.Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-
-
8685212
57.Poromov Sergey, SPb IFMO
-
-
0
-
4
-
543166
58.Piliposyan Eduard, Yerevan RAU000
-
-
32037241
59.Nalivaiko Pavel, Moscow SU002
-
-
-
1526349
60.Sorokin Roman, Novosibirsk SU
-
100
-
-
1015261
61.Irakli Khomeriki, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
-
1
-
613205
62.Nikolaev Anton, Siberian SUTI00
-
00026 12577
63.Vashhegin Roman, Kaliningrad SU00000030 12616
64.Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU00000027 12702
65.Levshunov Dmitry, Saratov SU 00000016 10419
66.Lepekhin Stanislav, Kant SU Kaliningrad00000021 10439
67.Panin Evgenij, Tomsk SU
-
0000023 10450
68.Vasilevsky Kirill, Novosibirsk SU00000029 10577
69.Kozhevnikov Dmitry, SPb SPU00000024 9458
70.Kouprin Alexander, SCH_Orel00000026 9492
71.Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow EPhI00000025 9596
72.Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU00000029 8401
73.Rakhov Artem, SCH_Saratov
-
0000025 8446
74.Dublennykh Denis, Ural SU
-
00
-
0019 8502
75.Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU 00000026 8588
76.Burmistrov Ivan, Ural SU00000018 7394
77.Komarov Ivan, Ural SU
-
0
-
00015 7496
78.Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU00000022 6277
79.Sidorov Alexander, SPb SU
-
0
-
-
0010 6291
80.Prokopnev Alexey, SCH_Polotsk
-
0000
-
11 5212
81.Okunev Mikhail, Perm SU 0000
-
-
5 5216
82.Mukhacheva Marina, Ufa SATU
-
-
00009 5255
83.Bogatyi Ivan, Moscow SU 000
-
-
-
12 5274
84.Aizenshtein Daniil, Ural SU0
-
-
0
-
-
6 4173
85.Ustinov Daniil, SCH_Chelyabinsk
-
-
0
-
008 4208
86.Grenkin Gleb, Far Eastern NU
-
00
-
-
-
8 4210
87.Eugeniy Reshetnikov, SPb IFMO
-
-
000013 4233
88.Tipikin Eugene, Ural SU00000012 4240
89.Dubrov Stanislav, BMSTU000
-
-
-
9 4264
90.Giorgi Saginadze, Tbilisi SU00000019 4329
91.Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU00
-
00020 4367
92.Bayzhikenov Bakhytzhan, SCH_Taldykurgan
-
-
000024 364
93.Epifanov Vladislav, SCH_Nizhny_Novgorod
-
-
-
-
-
04 385
94.Rakitsky Anton, Siberian SUTI
-
-
-
-
003 393
95.Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT0
-
-
-
-
-
4 399
96.Lyugaev Dmitry, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
-
-
-
005 3110
97.Giorgi Lekveishvili, Tbilisi SU000
-
-
-
15 3132
98.Weiss Sergey, Magnitogorsk STU
-
000
-
-
7 3178
99.Avto Rukhadze, Tbilisi SU
-
0
-
-
008 3180
100.Akshabaev Askar, KBTU0000
-
-
13 3182
101.Alexander Afanas'ev, Moscow IPT00
-
0
-
-
11 3227
102.Semennikov Alexandr, SPb IFMO0
-
-
-
-
-
2 245
103.Prigodich Stanislav, SCH_Gomel
-
0000028 259
104.Aboimov Sergey, Tavrida NU0
-
-
-
-
-
5 261
105.Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
-
-
-
-
-
02 263
106.Svyatoshenko Mikhail, Taganrog TI of SFU0
-
00
-
-
5 268
107.Sukharukov Vladimir, SCH_Polotsk
-
0
-
0
-
-
5 274
108.Staroletov Alexey, Novosibirsk SU
-
-
000
-
5 277
109.Yuzmukhametov Rustam, Magnitogorsk STU
-
-
-
-
0010 284
110.Bich Alexander, South Ural SU0
-
-
-
-
-
6 292
111.Churikov Alexander, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
-
00006 2105
112.Reshetnyak Simon, SCH_Vladivostok0
-
-
-
007 2120
113.Bogatyj Anton, SCH_Moscow
-
00
-
-
-
11 2146
114.Roman Akopov, Sokhumi Branch of Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
-
0
-
6 2166
115.Timoshkov Vladimir, SCH_Gomel
-
0000022 2172
116.Pavlenko Dmitry, Belarusian SUIR0
-
-
-
-
-
1 128
117.Babilja Ruslan, Lviv NU
-
-
-
0
-
-
4 131
118.Zakharov Roman, Samara SAU 00000
-
10 156
119.Tarasov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU000
-
-
-
3 158
120.Bankevich Anton, SPb SU
-
00
-
-
-
6 161
121.Tkach Sergey, SCH_Kherson
-
000005 166
122.Yolkin Denis, SPb IFMO
-
-
00
-
-
6 175
123.Levan Vardiashvili, Tbilisi SU
-
0
-
-
0
-
3 177
124.Cherepanov Alexey, SCH_Stavropol00
-
-
-
-
9 189
125-144.Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU00
-
-
-
-
4 00
125-144.Sharipov Nail', Ural SU
-
-
-
0
-
-
00
125-144.Korolev Dmitry, MEPhI
-
-
0
-
-
-
2 00
125-144.Gadelshin Ilnur, Ufa SATU
-
-
0
-
-
-
00
125-144.Shponko Andrey, South Ural SU
-
-
0
-
-
-
6 00
125-144.Managadze Irakli, Tbilisi SU 000
-
0
-
00
125-144.Zubyk Taras, SCH_Letava
-
-
-
0
-
-
2 00
125-144.Kravchenko Alexander, SCH_Kharkiv0
-
-
-
-
-
00
125-144.Chadnov Pavel, SCH_Tomsk
-
-
00001 00
125-144.Gordeev Denis, SCH_Stavropol00
-
-
-
-
00
125-144.Reshetov Anton, Chelyabinsk SU0
-
-
-
-
-
00
125-144.Chudov Alexey, SCH_Krasnoyarsk
-
-
-
000 00
125-144.Rumen Hristov, SCH_Shumen
-
00
-
-
-
2 00
125-144.Osipov Sergey, SCH_Kaluga
-
-
0
-
-
-
8 00
125-144.Koretsky Ilya, Stavropol SU
-
-
0
-
-
-
00
125-144.Kulitsky Alexander, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
-
0
-
-
1 00
125-144.Vorobyov Alexander, SCH_Gomel
-
-
-
00
-
00
125-144.Gritskevich Eugene, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
-
0
-
-
1 00
125-144.Kostyukevich Eugene, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
-
0
-
-
1 00
125-144.Kiselyov Konstantin, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-
0
-
1 00