Компания "Яндекс" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews summer series - 2007

Running by Yandex
 

SnarkNews summer series - 2007. Round 1.

SnarkNews Summer Series 2007 - Contest 1.

Last success: 01:19:07, Ponomarev Pavel, Perm SU, problem F
Last Submit: 01:19:59, Iglikov Artem, KazNTU, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
55/93
B
69/81
C
33/52
D
7/23
E
9/13
F
36/75
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
+
0:13
+
0:06
+
0:35
+
1:17
+1
0:38
+
0:48
623714%0.58
2.
Petr Mitrichev, Moscow SU
+
0:10
+
0:17
+1
1:16
+
1:08
+
0:55
+
0:27
627314%0.58
3.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
+
1:02
+
0:09
+1
0:25
+
1:19
+
0:40
+
0:55
629014%0.58
4.
Nazarov Denis, Ufa SATU
+
0:18
+
0:11
+
0:34
-
+
0:50
+
1:04
51770%0.51
5.
Renat Mullakhanov, Perm
+
0:09
+
0:16
+
0:31
+
0:53
-
+
1:10
51790%0.51
6.
Kulikov Egor, Moscow SU
+
0:09
+
0:19
+
0:30
+
1:01
-
+
1:15
51940%0.51
7.
Levin Michael, Moscow SU
+
0:11
+1
0:20
+
0:51
-
+
1:04
+
0:38
520416%0.51
8.
Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU
+
0:12
+
0:21
+
0:37
+
1:04
-
+
1:13
52070%0.51
9.
Neiter Daniil, SCH_Kyiv
+
0:09
+
0:23
+
0:44
-
+
1:17
+
1:04
52170%0.51
10.
Gonchar Evgeny, Belarusian SU
+
0:13
+
0:31
+
0:50
-
+
1:14
+
1:02
52300%0.51
11.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
+
1:06
+
0:10
+
0:22
-3
1:19
-
+
0:37
41350%0.41
12-13.
Mogozov Artur, Altai STU
+
0:46
+
0:15
-
-
+
0:31
+
1:12
41640%0.48
12-13.
Akhmedzyanov Damir, Ufa SATU
+
0:16
+
0:24
+
0:50
-
-
+
1:14
41640%0.41
14.
Smirnov Arseny, SPb SU
+
0:23
+
0:10
+
0:44
-
-
+1
1:08
416520%0.41
15.
Iglikov Artem, KazNTU
+
0:43
+
0:10
+
0:56
-2
1:20
-
+
1:05
41740%0.41
16.
Rachvelishvili David, Tbilisi SU
+
0:28
+1
0:15
+
1:07
-
-
+
0:50
418020%0.41
17-18.
Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarusian SU
+
0:28
+
0:16
+1
0:48
-
-
+
1:13
418520%0.41
17-18.
Krayev Alexey, Perm SU
+
0:08
+
0:16
+1
0:48
-
-
+1
1:13
418533%0.41
19.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:27
+
0:12
+
0:42
-
-
+2
1:14
419533%0.41
20.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm SU
+
0:27
+
0:13
+1
0:58
-
-
+
1:20
419820%0.41
21.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Pomor SU
+
0:56
+
0:11
+1
1:13
-
-
+
0:44
420420%0.41
22.
Orlov Dmitry, Moscow SU
+
1:19
+
0:15
+
0:38
-
+1
1:00
-
421220%0.49
23.
Danchenko Alexey, Belarusian SU
+1
0:35
+1
0:16
+1
0:56
-
-
+
1:11
423842%0.41
24.
Kolodyazhny Mikhail, Tyumen SU
+1
1:14
+
0:13
+1
0:50
-
-
+1
1:16
427342%0.41
25.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
+
0:08
+
0:14
+
0:24
-
-
-3
1:20
3460%0.36
26.
Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU
+
0:20
+
0:10
+
0:32
-2
0:54
-2
1:12
-
3620%0.36
27.
Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
+
0:11
+
0:25
+
0:42
-
-
-
3780%0.36
28.
Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU
+
0:28
+
0:13
-
-1
1:14
-
+
0:50
3910%0.35
29.
Azarov Konstantin, MEPhI
+
0:09
+1
0:19
-
-1
1:06
-
+
0:48
39625%0.35
30.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
+
0:21
+
0:12
-
-2
1:12
-
+
1:04
3970%0.35
31.
Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarusian SU
+
0:21
+
0:29
+
0:48
-
-
-2
1:11
3980%0.36
32.
Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
+
0:19
+
0:30
+
0:50
-
-
-1
1:18
3990%0.36
33.
Isenbaev Vladislav, SPb IFMO
+
0:18
+
0:35
+
0:50
-
-
-
31030%0.36
34.
Kouprin Alexander, SCH_Orel
+
0:42
+
0:27
-
-
-
+
0:55
31240%0.35
35.
Butyugin Dmitry, Novosibirsk SU
-1
1:20
+
0:15
-
+
0:48
-
+
1:03
31260%0.54
36.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
+1
0:25
+
0:12
-2
1:18
-
-
+1
1:13
315040%0.35
37.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
+2
0:20
+
0:33
+
0:59
-
-
-2
1:19
315240%0.36
38.
Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SU
+
0:53
+
0:53
-
-
-
+
0:52
31580%0.35
39-40.
Vashhegin Roman, Kaliningrad SU
+
1:17
+2
0:34
+
0:52
-
-
-
320340%0.36
39-40.
Degenbaev Ulan, Kyrgyz-Russian Slavic U
+3
0:30
+
0:35
+1
0:58
-
-
-
320357%0.36
41.
Semennikov Alexandr, SPb IFMO
+
0:16
+
0:29
-
-
-
-
2450%0.24
42.
Aizenshtein Daniil, Ural SU
+
0:22
+
0:33
-1
1:14
-
-
-
2550%0.24
43-44.
Giorgi Lekveishvili, Tbilisi SU
+
0:35
+
0:26
-4
1:14
-
-
-
2610%0.24
43-44.
Aboimov Sergey, Tavrida NU
-3
1:18
+
0:29
-
-
-
+
0:32
2610%0.36
45.
Vasilevsky Kirill, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:44
+
0:21
-3
1:19
-
-
-
2650%0.24
46.
Svyatoshenko Mikhail, Taganrog TI of SFU
+
0:21
+
0:47
-
-
-
-
2680%0.24
47.
Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU
-
+
0:44
-
-3
1:20
-
+
0:25
2690%0.36
48.
Nalivaiko Pavel, Moscow SU
-
+
0:20
-
-
-
+
0:52
2720%0.36
49.
Korkuna Ostap, Lviv NU
+
0:10
+1
0:50
-
-
-
-6
1:16
28033%0.24
50.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
+
0:57
+
0:33
-
-
-
-1
1:19
2900%0.24
51.
Bich Alexander, South Ural SU
-3
1:14
+1
0:20
+
0:52
-
-
-
29233%0.38
52.
Nikolaev Anton, Siberian SUTI
+2
0:20
+
0:35
-
-
-
-
29550%0.24
53.
Dubrov Stanislav, BMSTU
+
1:05
+
0:31
-
-
-
-
2960%0.24
54-55.
Bogatyi Ivan, Moscow SU
+
0:58
+
0:42
-
-
-
-
21000%0.24
54-55.
Okunev Mikhail, Perm SU
+
1:00
+
0:40
-
-
-
-
21000%0.24
56.
Kanishhev Sergey, Tavrida NU
+1
1:11
+
0:17
-
-
-
-
210833%0.24
57.
Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI
+1
1:09
+
0:56
-
-
-
-
214533%0.24
58.
Lepekhin Stanislav, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+2
1:06
+
0:55
-
-
-
-
216150%0.24
59.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
-
+
1:15
-
-
-
+7
0:52
226777%0.36
60.
Burmistrov Ivan, Ural SU
-4
1:16
+
0:17
-
-
-
-
1170%0.16
61.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
-
+
0:18
-
-
-
-4
1:20
1180%0.16
62.
Kozhevnikov Dmitry, SPb SPU
-
+
0:19
-
-
-
-1
1:15
1190%0.16
63.
Pavlenko Dmitry, Belarusian SUIR
+
0:28
-
-
-
-
-
1280%0.33
64-65.
Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
-2
1:09
+
0:29
-
-2
1:04
-
-
1290%0.16
64-65.
Alexander Afanas'ev, Moscow IPT
-
+
0:29
-
-
-
-
1290%0.16
66.
Levshunov Dmitry, Saratov SU
-
+
0:32
-
-
-
-
1320%0.16
67.
Akshabaev Askar, KBTU
-2
1:20
+1
0:23
-
-
-
-
14350%0.16
68.
Tarasov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:38
15850%0.56
69.
Piliposyan Eduard, Yerevan RAU
-2
1:07
+1
0:43
-
-
-
-
16350%0.16
70.
Tipikin Eugene, Ural SU
-
+
1:06
-
-
-
-
1660%0.16
71.
Giorgi Saginadze, Tbilisi SU
+2
0:48
-
-
-
-
-
18866%0.33
72.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow EPhI
-5
1:16
+1
1:15
-
-
-
-
19550%0.16
73.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
-
-
-
-
-
+5
1:11
117183%0.56
74-82.
Zakharov Roman, Samara SAU
-
-1
0:53
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
74-82.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
74-82.
Managadze Irakli, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
74-82.
Reshetnyak Simon, SCH_Vladivostok
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
74-82.
Kravchenko Alexander, SCH_Kharkiv
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
74-82.
Cherepanov Alexey, SCH_Stavropol
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
74-82.
Gordeev Denis, SCH_Stavropol
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
74-82.
Reshetov Anton, Chelyabinsk SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
74-82.
Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:938152231375337
Accepted:55
(59%)
69
(85%)
33
(63%)
7
(30%)
9
(69%)
36
(48%)
209
(62%)
Dirt:16
(22%)
11
(13%)
9
(21%)
0
(0%)
2
(18%)
19
(34%)
57
(21%)