Компания "Яндекс" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews summer series - 2007

Running by Yandex
 

SnarkNews summer series - 2007. Round 2.

SnarkNews Summer Series 2007 - Contest 2.

Last success: 01:19:28, Azarov Konstantin, MEPhI, problem B
Last Submit: 01:19:56, Bogatyj Anton, SCH_Moscow, problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
65/150
B
22/28
C
39/75
D
65/109
E
66/100
F
4/25
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Petr Mitrichev, Moscow SU
+
0:13
+
0:21
+
0:07
+
0:15
+
0:28
+1
0:52
615614%0.51
2.
Renat Mullakhanov, Perm
+
0:06
+
0:36
+
0:50
+
0:13
+
0:21
-2
1:11
51260%0.42
3.
Krasil'nikov Ivan, Stavropol SU
+
0:08
+
0:50
+
0:34
+
0:12
+
0:23
-2
1:16
51270%0.42
4.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:07
+
0:56
+
0:24
+
0:14
+
0:34
-
51350%0.42
5.
Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU
+
0:04
+
0:15
-
+
0:37
+
0:24
+
0:59
51390%0.50
6.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
+
0:28
+
1:03
+
0:40
+
0:11
+
0:19
-
51610%0.42
7.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
+1
0:09
-
+
0:19
+
0:22
+
0:30
+
1:02
516216%0.46
8.
Nazarov Denis, Ufa SATU
+
0:06
+
0:30
+
0:53
+
0:12
+1
0:43
-
516416%0.42
9.
Isenbaev Vladislav, SPb IFMO
+
0:14
+
1:02
+
0:40
+
0:21
+
0:31
-3
1:19
51680%0.42
10.
Iglikov Artem, KazNTU
+
0:07
+1
1:18
+
0:22
+
0:13
+
0:31
-
517116%0.42
11.
Degenbaev Ulan, Kyrgyz-Russian Slavic U
+
0:05
+
1:17
+
0:21
+
0:31
+
0:40
-
51740%0.42
12.
Kulikov Egor, Moscow SU
+
0:06
+1
1:01
+1
0:22
+1
0:10
+
0:30
-
518937%0.42
13.
Razenshtein Ilya, SCH_Nizhny_Novgorod
+2
0:49
+
0:25
+1
0:10
+
0:13
+
0:35
-
519237%0.42
14.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm SU
+1
0:08
+
1:15
+
0:44
+
0:31
+
0:19
-
519716%0.42
15.
Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
+1
0:10
+
1:08
+
0:35
+
0:50
+
0:21
-
520416%0.42
16.
Krayev Alexey, Perm SU
+
0:07
+
1:19
+1
0:37
+
0:18
+
0:50
-
521116%0.42
17.
Kolodyazhny Mikhail, Tyumen SU
+1
0:09
+
1:08
+
0:49
+1
0:36
+
0:27
-
522928%0.42
18.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
+
0:09
-
+
0:18
+
0:59
+1
1:09
+1
0:59
525428%0.46
19.
Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU
+
0:23
+
1:19
+2
0:51
+
0:28
+
1:04
-
528528%0.42
20.
Azarov Konstantin, MEPhI
+
0:42
+2
1:20
+
1:16
+1
0:35
+1
0:28
-
534144%0.42
21.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
+
0:05
+
0:47
-1
0:27
+
0:10
+
0:17
-
4790%0.38
22.
Levin Michael, Moscow SU
+
0:06
-
+
0:21
+
0:11
+
0:42
-1
1:20
4800%0.33
23-24.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
+
0:38
-
+
0:13
+
0:24
+
0:49
-1
1:16
41240%0.33
23-24.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
+
0:09
-
+
0:29
+
0:36
+
0:50
-
41240%0.33
25.
Smirnov Arseny, SPb SU
+
0:15
-
+
0:31
+
0:22
+1
0:45
-
413320%0.33
26.
Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU
+
0:11
-
+
0:48
+1
0:26
+
0:38
-
414320%0.33
27.
Akhmedzyanov Damir, Ufa SATU
+
0:14
-
+
0:45
+
0:27
+
0:58
-
41440%0.33
28.
Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU
+2
0:42
-
+
0:27
+
0:17
+
0:37
-3
1:18
416333%0.33
29.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
+1
0:17
-
+
1:01
+
0:24
+
0:46
-
416820%0.33
30.
Sorokin Roman, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:15
-
+1
1:10
+
0:22
+
0:44
-
417120%0.33
31.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
+
0:19
-
+1
1:07
+
0:27
+
0:42
-
417520%0.33
32.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
-
+1
1:11
+1
0:14
+
0:22
+
0:35
-
418233%0.45
33.
Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarusian SU
+1
0:12
-
+2
0:23
+1
0:28
+
0:44
-1
1:06
418750%0.33
34.
Yaroslavtsev Grigory, SPb STU
+
0:20
-
+
1:19
+
0:39
+
0:56
-
41940%0.33
35.
Korkuna Ostap, Lviv NU
+
0:14
-
+
0:55
+
1:02
+
1:13
-
42040%0.33
36.
Grenkin Gleb, Far Eastern NU
+1
0:49
+
1:18
-
+
0:24
+
0:39
-
421020%0.38
37.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Pomor SU
+1
0:12
-
+1
0:58
+1
0:25
+
1:18
-
423342%0.33
38.
Vashhegin Roman, Kaliningrad SU
+
0:05
-
-4
1:20
+
0:40
+
0:29
-
3740%0.26
39.
Lepekhin Stanislav, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+
0:07
-
-
+
0:36
+1
0:23
-
38625%0.26
40.
Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
+
0:10
-
-1
1:18
+
0:33
+
0:50
-
3930%0.26
41.
Prokopnev Alexey, SCH_Polotsk
+
0:18
-
-
+
0:30
+
0:51
-
3990%0.26
42.
Panin Evgenij, Tomsk SU
+1
0:18
-
-3
1:19
+1
0:07
+
0:36
-
310140%0.26
43.
Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SU
+1
0:14
-
-
+
0:41
+
0:30
-
310525%0.26
44.
Rakhov Artem, SCH_Saratov
+
0:22
-
-1
1:15
+
0:35
+
0:53
-
31100%0.26
45.
Okunev Mikhail, Perm SU
+
0:27
-
-
+
0:35
+
0:54
-
31160%0.26
46.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
+1
0:31
-
-
+
0:17
+
0:51
-
311925%0.26
47.
Levshunov Dmitry, Saratov SU
+1
0:20
-
-
+
0:50
+
0:36
-
312625%0.26
48.
Nalivaiko Pavel, Moscow SU
+2
0:14
-
-
+1
0:43
+
0:27
-3
1:20
314450%0.26
49.
Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU
+3
0:21
-
-
+1
0:31
+
0:41
-
317357%0.26
50.
Bogatyi Ivan, Moscow SU
-3
0:11
-
+
0:40
+1
0:48
+
1:06
-
317425%0.36
51.
Weiss Sergey, Magnitogorsk STU
+1
0:59
-
-
+
1:13
+
0:26
-
317825%0.26
52.
Butyugin Dmitry, Novosibirsk SU
+2
0:56
-
+
1:13
-
+
0:27
-
319640%0.36
53.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow EPhI
+2
0:21
-
-
+1
1:19
+
0:53
-
321350%0.26
54-55.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
-1
1:18
-
+4
1:11
+1
0:21
+
0:47
-
323962%0.36
54-55.
Kozhevnikov Dmitry, SPb SPU
+5
0:59
-
-
+
0:44
+
0:36
-
323962%0.26
56.
Dublennykh Denis, Ural SU
+3
1:12
-
-
+3
0:55
+
0:28
-
327566%0.26
57.
Piliposyan Eduard, Yerevan RAU
+
0:16
-1
1:20
-
+
0:07
-2
0:55
-
2230%0.26
58.
Kouprin Alexander, SCH_Orel
+1
0:14
-
-3
1:18
-3
1:09
+
0:35
-
26933%0.26
59.
Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI
-2
0:51
-
-
+
0:47
+
0:25
-
2720%0.26
60.
Sukharukov Vladimir, SCH_Polotsk
+
0:16
+
0:58
-
-
-3
1:19
-
2740%0.51
61.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
+1
0:13
-
-1
1:04
-
+
0:46
-
27933%0.26
62.
Sidorov Alexander, SPb SU
-
-
+
0:34
+
0:53
-
-
2870%0.41
63.
Nikolaev Anton, Siberian SUTI
+2
0:18
-
-
-5
0:37
+
0:54
-
211250%0.26
64.
Akshabaev Askar, KBTU
+2
0:33
-
-
+1
0:46
-4
1:17
-
213960%0.26
65-66.
Burmistrov Ivan, Ural SU
+2
0:59
-
-
-
+
0:47
-
214650%0.26
65-66.
Bogatyj Anton, SCH_Moscow
-
-
+1
0:45
+1
1:01
-2
1:20
-
214650%0.41
67.
Dubrov Stanislav, BMSTU
+2
0:24
-
-
+3
0:44
-
-
216871%0.26
68.
Alexander Afanas'ev, Moscow IPT
-1
0:32
-
-
+1
0:19
+4
1:19
-
219871%0.26
69.
Kanishhev Sergey, Tavrida NU
-
-
-
+4
1:20
+2
1:10
-
227075%0.26
70.
Vasilevsky Kirill, Novosibirsk SU
-
-
-4
1:10
+1
0:24
-
-
14450%0.26
71.
Zakharov Roman, Samara SAU
-2
1:19
-
-
-3
1:15
+
0:56
-1
1:08
1560%0.25
72.
Bankevich Anton, SPb SU
-2
0:22
-
-
+1
0:41
-
-
16150%0.26
73.
Tkach Sergey, SCH_Kherson
+2
0:26
-
-2
0:44
-
-
-
16666%0.26
74.
Komarov Ivan, Ural SU
-3
0:17
-
-
-
+
1:07
-
1670%0.25
75.
Giorgi Lekveishvili, Tbilisi SU
+2
0:31
-
-
-
-
-2
1:11
17166%0.26
76.
Cherepanov Alexey, SCH_Stavropol
+3
0:29
-
-
-
-5
1:18
-
18975%0.26
77.
Tipikin Eugene, Ural SU
+3
0:40
-
-
-
-1
1:20
-
110075%0.26
78.
Timoshkov Vladimir, SCH_Gomel
-
-
-
-
+4
1:00
-
114080%0.25
79-88.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
-
-
-
-6
0:52
-
-
000%0.00
79-88.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
-4
1:09
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
79-88.
Avto Rukhadze, Tbilisi SU
-4
0:38
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
79-88.
Giorgi Saginadze, Tbilisi SU
-4
1:07
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
79-88.
Prigodich Stanislav, SCH_Gomel
-4
1:20
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
79-88.
Rumen Hristov, SCH_Shumen
-
-
-
-
-2
0:26
-
000%0.00
79-88.
Tarasov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-1
0:30
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
79-88.
Managadze Irakli, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
79-88.
Levan Vardiashvili, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
79-88.
Gordeev Denis, SCH_Stavropol
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:150287510910025487
Accepted:65
(43%)
22
(78%)
39
(52%)
65
(59%)
66
(66%)
4
(16%)
261
(53%)
Dirt:54
(45%)
5
(18%)
16
(29%)
27
(29%)
15
(18%)
2
(33%)
119
(31%)