Компания "Яндекс" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews summer series - 2007

Running by Yandex
 

SnarkNews summer series - 2007. Round 3.

SnarkNews Summer Series 2007 - Contest 3.

Last success: 01:19:38, Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU, problem B
Last Submit: 01:19:58, Piliposyan Eduard, Yerevan RAU, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
0/39
B
2/17
C
1/30
D
14/34
E
1/9
F
24/168
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Krasil'nikov Ivan, Stavropol SU
-2
1:05
-
-
+
0:45
-
+
0:28
2730%0.80
2.
Nazarov Denis, Ufa SATU
-1
1:17
-
-
+
0:29
-
+
0:53
2820%0.80
3.
Azarov Konstantin, MEPhI
-
-
-
+
1:09
-
+
0:37
21060%0.80
4-5.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
-
-
-
+1
0:46
-
+1
0:22
210850%0.80
4-5.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Pomor SU
-
-
-1
0:06
+1
0:36
+
0:52
-5
1:18
210833%0.92
6.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
-
-
-
+1
1:03
-
+1
0:24
212750%0.80
7.
Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU
-
+1
1:20
-
+1
0:38
-
-
215850%0.91
8.
Kulikov Egor, Moscow SU
-
-
-
+
0:59
-
+3
0:45
216460%0.80
9.
Isenbaev Vladislav, SPb IFMO
-
-
-
+
1:10
-1
1:19
+2
1:00
217050%0.80
10.
Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU
-
-
-1
0:20
+3
1:18
-
+
0:40
217860%0.80
11.
Butyugin Dmitry, Novosibirsk SU
-
-
-
+
0:45
-
+3
1:19
218460%0.80
12.
Petr Mitrichev, Moscow SU
-
+3
0:41
-
-
-
+2
1:17
221871%0.86
13.
Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
-
-
-
+2
1:02
-
+3
1:10
223271%0.80
14.
Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU
-
-
-6
0:54
-
-
+
0:07
170%0.74
15.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
-
-
-
-3
1:18
-
+
0:18
1180%0.74
16.
Danchenko Alexey, Belarusian SU
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:37
1370%0.74
17.
Yaroslavtsev Grigory, SPb STU
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:39
1390%0.74
18.
Renat Mullakhanov, Perm
-3
1:10
-
-
-
-
+1
0:34
15450%0.74
19.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:57
1570%0.74
20.
Kanishhev Sergey, Tavrida NU
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:39
15950%0.74
21.
Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SU
-7
1:18
-
-
-
-
+1
0:48
16850%0.74
22.
Andrew Lopatin, SPb SU
-
-
-
+1
0:57
-
-2
1:13
17750%0.85
23.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
-
-
-
+1
1:02
-
-4
1:11
18250%0.85
24.
Ilia Shishkov, Orel STU
-
-
+1
1:03
-
-
-
18350%0.99
25.
Korkuna Ostap, Lviv NU
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:47
18766%0.74
26.
Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarusian SU
-
-
-
-
-
+3
0:57
111775%0.74
27.
Levin Michael, Moscow SU
-1
0:17
-
-
-
-
+3
1:03
112375%0.74
28.
Kolodyazhny Mikhail, Tyumen SU
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:11
113175%0.74
29.
Nalivaiko Pavel, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:13
113375%0.74
30-93.
Prigodich Stanislav, SCH_Gomel
-9
0:44
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
30-93.
Osipov Sergey, SCH_Kaluga
-
-
-
-
-
-8
1:18
000%0.00
30-93.
Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU
-
-
-
-
-
-8
1:13
000%0.00
30-93.
Timoshkov Vladimir, SCH_Gomel
-1
0:28
-3
1:09
-1
1:04
-1
1:05
-1
1:07
-1
0:50
000%0.00
30-93.
Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU
-8
0:59
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
30-93.
Bayzhikenov Bakhytzhan, SCH_Taldykurgan
-
-
-
-
-
-7
1:20
000%0.00
30-93.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-
-6
1:14
-
000%0.00
30-93.
Shponko Andrey, South Ural SU
-
-
-
-
-
-6
1:18
000%0.00
30-93.
Yolkin Denis, SPb IFMO
-
-
-5
1:19
-
-
-
000%0.00
30-93.
Dublennykh Denis, Ural SU
-
-
-
-
-
-5
1:17
000%0.00
30-93.
Bogatyj Anton, SCH_Moscow
-
-
-
-
-
-5
1:16
000%0.00
30-93.
Piliposyan Eduard, Yerevan RAU
-
-
-5
1:20
-
-
-
000%0.00
30-93.
Kozhevnikov Dmitry, SPb SPU
-
-5
0:51
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
30-93.
Lepekhin Stanislav, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
-
-
-
-
-5
1:08
000%0.00
30-93.
Giorgi Lekveishvili, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
-4
0:56
-
-
000%0.00
30-93.
Iglikov Artem, KazNTU
-
-
-1
0:37
-
-
-3
1:16
000%0.00
30-93.
Prokopnev Alexey, SCH_Polotsk
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:18
000%0.00
30-93.
Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:14
000%0.00
30-93.
Orlov Dmitry, Moscow SU
-
-1
0:44
-
-
-
-2
1:20
000%0.00
30-93.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:08
000%0.00
30-93.
Bogatyi Ivan, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:20
000%0.00
30-93.
Grenkin Gleb, Far Eastern NU
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:17
000%0.00
30-93.
Rakhov Artem, SCH_Saratov
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:15
000%0.00
30-93.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:13
000%0.00
30-93.
Svyatoshenko Mikhail, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
-
-
-
-
-3
0:57
000%0.00
30-93.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:20
000%0.00
30-93.
Weiss Sergey, Magnitogorsk STU
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:19
000%0.00
30-93.
Bankevich Anton, SPb SU
-
-
-2
1:12
-
-
-
000%0.00
30-93.
Smirnov Arseny, SPb SU
-
-
-2
1:02
-
-
-
000%0.00
30-93.
Levshunov Dmitry, Saratov SU
-
-2
1:17
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
30-93.
Staroletov Alexey, Novosibirsk SU
-1
0:12
-
-1
1:07
-
-
-
000%0.00
30-93.
Sorokin Roman, Novosibirsk SU
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:02
000%0.00
30-93.
Vasilevsky Kirill, Novosibirsk SU
-2
0:48
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
30-93.
Krayev Alexey, Perm SU
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:20
000%0.00
30-93.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:13
000%0.00
30-93.
Korolev Dmitry, MEPhI
-
-
-2
1:14
-
-
-
000%0.00
30-93.
Rachvelishvili David, Tbilisi SU
-2
0:59
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
30-93.
Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:53
000%0.00
30-93.
Panin Evgenij, Tomsk SU
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:38
000%0.00
30-93.
Churikov Alexander, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:14
000%0.00
30-93.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:10
000%0.00
30-93.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
-
-
-
-1
1:11
-
-
000%0.00
30-93.
Eugeniy Reshetnikov, SPb IFMO
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:16
000%0.00
30-93.
Tipikin Eugene, Ural SU
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:12
000%0.00
30-93.
Burmistrov Ivan, Ural SU
-
-
-1
1:06
-
-
-
000%0.00
30-93.
Akhmedzyanov Damir, Ufa SATU
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:18
000%0.00
30-93.
Mukhacheva Marina, Ufa SATU
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:05
000%0.00
30-93.
Giorgi Saginadze, Tbilisi SU
-1
0:17
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
30-93.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow EPhI
-1
0:56
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
30-93.
Kouprin Alexander, SCH_Orel
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:31
000%0.00
30-93.
Okunev Mikhail, Perm SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
30-93.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
30-93.
Gadelshin Ilnur, Ufa SATU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
30-93.
Managadze Irakli, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
30-93.
Akshabaev Askar, KBTU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
30-93.
Dubrov Stanislav, BMSTU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
30-93.
Poromov Sergey, SPb IFMO
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
30-93.
Tkach Sergey, SCH_Kherson
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
30-93.
Chadnov Pavel, SCH_Tomsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
30-93.
Ustinov Daniil, SCH_Chelyabinsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
30-93.
Koretsky Ilya, Stavropol SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
30-93.
Zakharov Roman, Samara SAU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
30-93.
Tarasov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
30-93.
Rumen Hristov, SCH_Shumen
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:391730349168297
Accepted:0
(0%)
2
(11%)
1
(3%)
14
(41%)
1
(11%)
24
(14%)
42
(14%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
4
(66%)
1
(50%)
11
(44%)
0
(0%)
32
(57%)
48
(53%)