Компания "Яндекс" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews summer series - 2007

Running by Yandex
 

SnarkNews summer series - 2007. Round 4.

SnarkNews Summer Series 2007 - Contest 4.

Last success: 01:19:54, Rachvelishvili David, Tbilisi SU, problem D
Last submit: 01:19:54, Rachvelishvili David, Tbilisi SU, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
6/26
B
61/104
C
25/39
D
34/79
E
4/22
F
14/49
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Petr Mitrichev, Moscow SU
+
1:20
+
0:10
+
0:20
+
0:45
+
1:09
+
0:29
62530%0.73
2.
Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SU
-3
1:10
+
0:14
+
0:30
+
0:21
+
0:54
+
0:40
51590%0.69
3.
Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU
+
1:07
+
0:06
+
0:14
-1
0:41
-4
1:20
+
0:39
41260%0.70
4.
Andrew Lopatin, SPb SU
-3
1:20
+
0:11
+
0:23
+
0:35
-
+
1:05
41340%0.62
5-6.
Kulikov Egor, Moscow SU
-1
1:18
+
0:10
+
0:30
+
0:49
-
+
1:02
41510%0.62
5-6.
Levin Michael, Moscow SU
-
+
0:12
+
0:58
+
0:33
-
+
0:48
41510%0.62
7.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
-
+
0:15
+
0:23
+2
0:47
-2
1:20
+
1:00
418533%0.62
8.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
-
+
0:32
+
0:45
+
0:59
-
+
1:19
42150%0.62
9.
Azarov Konstantin, MEPhI
-
+
0:11
+2
1:15
+
0:30
-
+
1:00
421633%0.62
10.
Metelsky Ivan, Belarussian SU
-
+2
0:12
+
1:10
+
0:24
-
+1
1:00
422642%0.62
11.
Nazarov Denis, Ufa SATU
-
+
0:14
+
1:06
+
0:53
+3
1:17
-
427042%0.65
12.
Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU
-
+
0:06
+
0:33
+
0:24
-
-
3630%0.55
13.
Mogozov Artur, Altai STU
-
+
0:07
+
0:24
+
0:37
-
-5
1:12
3680%0.55
14.
Korkuna Ostap, Lviv NU
-
+
0:13
+
0:48
+
0:28
-
-
3890%0.55
15.
Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarusian SU
-
+
0:09
+
0:36
+
0:47
-
-1
1:18
3920%0.55
16.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Pomor SU
+
0:55
+
0:17
+
0:40
-1
1:16
-
-
31120%0.65
17.
Smirnov Arseny, SPb SU
-
+
0:15
-
+
0:34
-
+1
1:05
313425%0.59
18.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
-
+
0:19
+
0:57
-2
0:41
-
+
1:16
31520%0.62
19.
Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SU
-
+
0:16
+
1:10
+1
0:57
-
-
316325%0.55
20.
Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU
-
+
0:24
+1
1:13
+
0:49
-
-
316625%0.55
21.
Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
-
+1
0:24
+
0:50
+2
0:40
-
-
317450%0.55
22.
Rachvelishvili David, Tbilisi SU
-
+2
0:42
+
0:50
+
1:20
-
-
321240%0.55
23.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
+
0:58
+2
0:30
-
-
-
+1
1:06
321450%0.69
24.
Butyugin Dmitry, Novosibirsk SU
+3
1:20
+2
1:00
-
+
0:38
-
-
327862%0.62
25.
Renat Mullakhanov, Perm
+
0:25
+
0:15
-
-1
1:16
-
-2
1:08
2400%0.62
26.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
-
+
0:07
-1
1:08
+
0:38
-
-3
0:50
2450%0.46
27.
Akhmedzyanov Damir, Ufa SATU
-
+
0:22
+
0:40
-
-
-3
1:17
2620%0.51
28.
Iglikov Artem, KazNTU
-
+
0:10
-
+1
0:39
-
-2
1:06
26933%0.46
29.
Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
-2
0:15
+
0:24
-
+
1:02
-
-
2860%0.46
30.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm SU
-
+
0:27
-
+
1:00
-
-
2870%0.46
31.
Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarusian SU
-
+1
0:25
+1
0:38
-2
0:54
-
-2
1:18
210350%0.51
32.
Panin Evgenij, Tomsk SU
-
+
0:41
-
+
1:03
-
-
21040%0.46
33-34.
Krayev Alexey, Perm SU
-
+1
0:24
-
+1
0:49
-
-
211350%0.46
33-34.
Prokopnev Alexey, SCH_Polotsk
-
+
0:17
-1
0:43
+1
1:16
-
-
211333%0.46
35.
Aizenshtein Daniil, Ural SU
-
+
0:46
-1
0:20
+
1:12
-
-
21180%0.46
36.
Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
+
1:10
+
0:51
-
-
-
21210%0.51
37.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
-
+
0:11
-3
1:19
-
+2
1:14
-
212550%0.63
38.
Nikolaev Anton, Siberian SUTI
-
+
0:31
-
+2
1:00
-
-
213150%0.46
39.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
-
+1
0:38
+1
1:18
-
-
-
215650%0.51
40.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
-
+
0:43
-
+2
1:16
-
-
215950%0.46
41.
Komarov Ivan, Ural SU
-
+2
0:56
-
+
1:17
-
-
217350%0.46
42.
Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU
-
+2
0:57
-
+3
0:31
-
-
218871%0.46
43.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
-
+
1:05
-
+3
1:17
-
-2
0:41
220260%0.46
44.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
-
+2
1:11
-
-
-
+5
1:20
229177%0.57
45.
Bayzhikenov Bakhytzhan, SCH_Taldykurgan
-
+
0:09
-
-
-6
1:17
-
190%0.31
46.
Danchenko Alexey, Belarusian SU
-
+
0:15
-3
1:14
-
-
-
1150%0.31
47.
Kozhevnikov Dmitry, SPb SPU
-1
1:04
+
0:24
-
-
-
-
1240%0.31
48.
Babilja Ruslan, Lviv NU
-
+1
0:11
-
-2
1:16
-
-
13150%0.31
49.
Staroletov Alexey, Novosibirsk SU
-
+
0:35
-
-1
1:18
-
-
1350%0.31
50.
Vasilevsky Kirill, Novosibirsk SU
-
+
0:43
-
-2
1:11
-
-
1430%0.31
51.
Prigodich Stanislav, SCH_Gomel
-
+
0:46
-
-5
1:19
-
-
1460%0.31
52.
Levshunov Dmitry, Saratov SU
-
+
0:48
-
-
-
-
1480%0.31
53.
Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU
-2
0:19
+
0:49
-
-2
1:20
-
-
1490%0.31
54.
Yaroslavtsev Grigory, SPb STU
-
+1
0:46
-
-
-
-
16650%0.31
55.
Giorgi Saginadze, Tbilisi SU
-
+1
0:48
-
-
-
-
16850%0.31
56.
Mukhacheva Marina, Ufa SATU
-
+
1:10
-
-
-
-
1700%0.31
57.
Yolkin Denis, SPb IFMO
-
+
1:15
-
-
-
-
1750%0.31
58.
Ilia Shishkov, Orel STU
-
+1
0:56
-
-5
1:14
-
-
17650%0.31
59.
Rakhov Artem, SCH_Saratov
-
+
1:20
-
-
-
-
1800%0.31
60.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow EPhI
-1
0:11
+2
0:44
-
-
-
-
18466%0.31
61.
Sorokin Roman, Novosibirsk SU
-
+2
0:50
-
-
-
-
19066%0.31
62.
Eugeniy Reshetnikov, SPb IFMO
-
-
-
+2
0:51
-
-
19166%0.61
63-88.
Kanishhev Sergey, Tavrida NU
-
-
-
-
-
-7
0:59
000%0.00
63-88.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
-4
1:07
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
63-88.
Lepekhin Stanislav, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
-3
1:18
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
63-88.
Alexander Afanas'ev, Moscow IPT
-
-2
0:49
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
63-88.
Zubyk Taras, SCH_Letava
-2
0:31
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
63-88.
Zakharov Roman, Samara SAU
-
-2
0:16
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
63-88.
Timoshkov Vladimir, SCH_Gomel
-
-2
1:11
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
63-88.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
-2
0:46
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
63-88.
Burmistrov Ivan, Ural SU
-
-1
1:17
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
63-88.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
-
-
-
-
-1
1:14
-
000%0.00
63-88.
Chadnov Pavel, SCH_Tomsk
-
-1
0:55
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
63-88.
Kulitsky Alexander, SCH_Mozyr
-
-1
1:11
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
63-88.
Gritskevich Eugene, SCH_Mozyr
-
-1
1:13
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
63-88.
Kostyukevich Eugene, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
-
-1
1:15
-
-
000%0.00
63-88.
Okunev Mikhail, Perm SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
63-88.
Tipikin Eugene, Ural SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
63-88.
Sharipov Nail', Ural SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
63-88.
Akshabaev Askar, KBTU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
63-88.
Sukharukov Vladimir, SCH_Polotsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
63-88.
Tkach Sergey, SCH_Kherson
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
63-88.
Kouprin Alexander, SCH_Orel
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
63-88.
Svyatoshenko Mikhail, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
63-88.
Vorobyov Alexander, SCH_Gomel
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
63-88.
Chudov Alexey, SCH_Krasnoyarsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
63-88.
Churikov Alexander, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
63-88.
Weiss Sergey, Magnitogorsk STU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:2610439792249319
Accepted:6
(23%)
61
(58%)
25
(64%)
34
(43%)
4
(18%)
14
(28%)
144
(45%)
Dirt:3
(33%)
26
(29%)
5
(16%)
20
(37%)
5
(55%)
8
(36%)
67
(31%)