Компания "Яндекс" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews summer series - 2007

Running by Yandex
 

SnarkNews summer series - 2007. Round 5.

SnarkNews Summer Series 2007 - Contest 5.

Last success: 01:19:45, Akhmedzyanov Damir, Ufa SATU, problem F
Last Submit: 01:19:58, Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
35/62
B
43/115
C
0/0
D
42/76
E
3/11
F
46/116
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Petr Mitrichev, Moscow SU
+
0:59
+1
0:33
-
+
0:14
+
0:50
+
0:22
519816%0.60
2.
Razenshtein Ilya, SCH_Nizhny_Novgorod
+
0:46
+
0:31
-
+
0:22
+1
1:08
+
0:15
520216%0.60
3.
Pawel Gawrychowski, U of Wroclaw
+
1:09
+
1:01
-
+
0:49
+
0:53
+1
0:52
530416%0.60
4.
Nazarov Denis, Ufa SATU
+
0:53
+
0:15
-
+
0:22
-2
1:20
+
0:35
41250%0.51
5.
Iglikov Artem, KazNTU
+
0:23
+
0:41
-
+
0:31
-1
1:20
+1
0:57
417220%0.51
6.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
+
0:57
+
0:44
-
+1
0:33
-
+
0:19
417320%0.51
7.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
+
0:53
+
0:31
-
+
0:15
-
+
1:17
41760%0.51
8.
Krayev Alexey, Perm SU
+
0:27
+
0:38
-
+
0:49
-
+
1:07
41810%0.51
9.
Renat Mullakhanov, Perm
+
0:24
+
1:03
-
+1
1:00
-
+
0:36
420320%0.51
10.
Kulikov Egor, Moscow SU
+1
0:33
+
0:46
-
+
1:00
-2
1:18
+
0:54
421320%0.51
11.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:23
+
0:58
-
+
1:09
-
+1
0:46
421620%0.51
12.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
+1
1:04
+
0:57
-
+2
0:29
-
+
0:13
422342%0.51
13.
Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarusian SU
+
1:09
+2
0:48
-
+
0:30
-
+1
0:18
422542%0.51
14.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
+
1:07
+3
0:41
-
+
0:50
-1
1:20
+
0:14
423242%0.51
15.
Andrew Lopatin, SPb SU
+
1:07
+1
0:16
-
+
0:25
-
+3
0:46
423450%0.51
16.
Azarov Konstantin, MEPhI
+
0:17
+1
0:53
-
+
0:41
-
+2
1:06
423742%0.51
17.
Akhmedzyanov Damir, Ufa SATU
+
0:30
+
0:46
-
+
1:02
-
+1
1:20
423820%0.51
18.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
+
1:15
+2
0:28
-
+
0:38
-
+1
0:54
425542%0.51
19.
Korkuna Ostap, Lviv NU
+
1:18
+1
1:03
-
+1
0:20
-
+1
0:37
425842%0.51
20.
Levin Michael, Moscow SU
+4
0:32
+1
0:32
-
+
0:52
-
+
0:44
426055%0.51
21.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
+2
0:36
+
0:47
-
+1
1:20
-
+
0:58
428142%0.51
22.
Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
+1
1:19
+4
0:26
-
+
0:36
-
+
0:58
429955%0.51
23.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
-5
1:17
+1
0:29
-
+
0:15
-
+
0:43
310725%0.49
24.
Smirnov Arseny, SPb SU
+
1:05
+
0:13
-
-
-
+
0:40
31180%0.51
25.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
+1
0:24
+1
0:25
-
+
0:33
-1
1:19
-3
1:20
312240%0.53
26.
Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU
+
0:31
+1
0:10
-
-
-
+3
0:24
314557%0.51
27.
Poromov Sergey, SPb IFMO
-
+1
1:03
-
+1
0:39
-
+
0:24
316640%0.49
28.
Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI
+1
0:29
+
1:10
-
-
-
+
0:49
316825%0.51
29.
Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU
-3
1:19
+2
0:28
-
+1
0:40
-
+
0:56
318450%0.49
30.
Irakli Khomeriki, Tbilisi SU
-
+
0:27
-
+1
1:06
-
+2
0:52
320550%0.49
31.
Kanishhev Sergey, Tavrida NU
+
0:26
+4
1:19
-
-
-
+
0:48
323357%0.51
32.
Mogozov Artur, Altai STU
+
1:09
+2
1:17
-
+1
0:48
-
-2
1:18
325450%0.53
33.
Butyugin Dmitry, Novosibirsk SU
-
+4
1:17
-
+
0:41
-
+2
1:01
329966%0.49
34.
Nikolaev Anton, Siberian SUTI
-
+1
0:31
-
-
-
+
0:15
26633%0.48
35.
Lepekhin Stanislav, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+
0:27
-
-
-
-
+
0:55
2820%0.52
36.
Dublennykh Denis, Ural SU
-
-
-
+
1:03
-
+
0:44
21070%0.48
37.
Yaroslavtsev Grigory, SPb STU
+
0:33
-
-
+1
0:56
-
-2
1:19
210933%0.55
38.
Panin Evgenij, Tomsk SU
-
+1
0:51
-
+
0:39
-
-2
1:07
211033%0.50
39.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Pomor SU
-
-
-
+
0:46
-
+2
0:31
211750%0.48
40.
Rachvelishvili David, Tbilisi SU
-
+
1:04
-
-
-
+2
0:23
212750%0.48
41.
Kozhevnikov Dmitry, SPb SPU
-
-
-
+2
0:23
-
+1
0:47
213060%0.48
42.
Ilia Shishkov, Orel STU
-
+1
0:36
-
-
-
+
1:20
213633%0.48
43.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
-
-
-
+2
0:28
-
+1
1:01
214960%0.48
44.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
+
1:04
+1
1:17
-
-
-
-
216133%0.54
45.
Roman Akopov, Sokhumi Branch of Tbilisi SU
+2
0:34
-1
0:47
-
-
-
+1
1:12
216660%0.52
46.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
-
+1
1:12
-
+2
1:15
-
-
220760%0.50
47.
Vasilevsky Kirill, Novosibirsk SU
-
-
-
+3
0:43
-
+2
1:10
221371%0.48
48.
Kouprin Alexander, SCH_Orel
-
-
-
+1
1:00
-
+6
1:08
226877%0.48
49.
Rakhov Artem, SCH_Saratov
-
-
-
-7
1:20
-
+
0:22
1220%0.46
50.
Levshunov Dmitry, Saratov SU
+
0:32
-2
1:04
-
-
-
-
1320%0.59
51.
Staroletov Alexey, Novosibirsk SU
-
+
0:42
-
-
-
-
1420%0.49
52.
Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
-3
0:55
-
+
0:46
-
-3
1:20
1460%0.51
53.
Burmistrov Ivan, Ural SU
+
0:52
-
-
-
-
-
1520%0.59
54.
Sidorov Alexander, SPb SU
-
-2
1:12
-
+1
0:39
-
-
15950%0.51
55.
Komarov Ivan, Ural SU
+1
0:49
-
-
-
-
-
16950%0.59
56.
Churikov Alexander, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:55
17550%0.46
57.
Levan Vardiashvili, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
+2
0:37
-
-
17766%0.51
58.
Avto Rukhadze, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:59
17950%0.46
59.
Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SU
-
+1
1:01
-
-
-
-3
1:20
18150%0.49
60.
Ustinov Daniil, SCH_Chelyabinsk
-
-3
1:16
-
-
-
+1
1:02
18250%0.46
61.
Mukhacheva Marina, Ufa SATU
-
-
-
+1
1:09
-
-
18950%0.51
62.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
+1
1:13
-
-
-
-
19350%0.49
63.
Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU
-
+2
0:58
-
-
-
-
19866%0.49
64-85.
Bayzhikenov Bakhytzhan, SCH_Taldykurgan
-
-5
0:47
-
-
-
-2
0:44
000%0.00
64-85.
Yuzmukhametov Rustam, Magnitogorsk STU
-
-
-
-
-
-7
1:18
000%0.00
64-85.
Prigodich Stanislav, SCH_Gomel
-
-6
1:18
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
64-85.
Eugeniy Reshetnikov, SPb IFMO
-2
0:43
-2
1:20
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
64-85.
Timoshkov Vladimir, SCH_Gomel
-
-4
0:55
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
64-85.
Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU
-
-
-
-
-
-4
0:24
000%0.00
64-85.
Tipikin Eugene, Ural SU
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:12
000%0.00
64-85.
Giorgi Saginadze, Tbilisi SU
-
-3
1:20
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
64-85.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow EPhI
-2
1:01
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
64-85.
Reshetnyak Simon, SCH_Vladivostok
-
-
-
-2
0:56
-
-
000%0.00
64-85.
Lyugaev Dmitry, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:19
000%0.00
64-85.
Kiselyov Konstantin, Moscow SU
-1
0:56
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
64-85.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
64-85.
Managadze Irakli, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
64-85.
Prokopnev Alexey, SCH_Polotsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
64-85.
Tkach Sergey, SCH_Kherson
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
64-85.
Chadnov Pavel, SCH_Tomsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
64-85.
Rakitsky Anton, Siberian SUTI
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
64-85.
Zakharov Roman, Samara SAU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
64-85.
Vorobyov Alexander, SCH_Gomel
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
64-85.
Chudov Alexey, SCH_Krasnoyarsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
64-85.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:6211507611116380
Accepted:35
(56%)
43
(37%)
0
(0%)
42
(55%)
3
(27%)
46
(39%)
169
(44%)
Dirt:14
(28%)
41
(48%)
0
(0%)
25
(37%)
1
(25%)
37
(44%)
118
(41%)