Компания "Яндекс" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews summer series - 2007

Running by Yandex
 

SnarkNews summer series - 2007. Round 6.

SnarkNews Summer Series 2007 - Contest 6.

Last success: 01:19:44, Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU, problem C
Last submit: 01:19:44, Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
79/99
B
70/98
C
42/57
D
52/67
E
39/54
F
5/6
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Marek Cygan, Warsaw U
+
0:05
+
0:14
+
0:44
+
0:22
+
0:34
+
1:10
61890%0.42
2.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
+
0:06
+
0:15
+
0:28
+
0:35
+
0:47
+
1:13
62040%0.42
3.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
+
0:07
+
0:16
+
0:52
+
0:25
+
0:36
+
1:16
62120%0.42
4.
Levin Michael, Moscow SU
+1
0:07
+
0:14
+
0:38
+
0:28
+
0:46
+
1:04
621714%0.42
5.
Kulikov Egor, Moscow SU
+
0:10
+
0:17
+
0:52
+
0:29
+
0:37
+1
1:11
623614%0.42
6.
Petr Mitrichev, Moscow SU
+1
0:12
+
0:17
+
0:25
+
0:08
+
0:30
-
511216%0.31
7.
Mogozov Artur, Altai STU
+
0:05
+
0:39
+
0:52
+
0:27
+
0:20
-
51430%0.31
8.
Korkuna Ostap, Lviv NU
+
0:07
+
0:17
+
0:57
+
0:27
+
0:42
-
51500%0.31
9-10.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:08
+
0:30
+
1:01
+
0:20
+
0:48
-
51670%0.31
9-10.
Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU
+
0:03
+
0:25
+1
0:51
+
0:10
+
0:58
-
516716%0.31
11-12.
Andrew Lopatin, SPb SU
+
0:07
+
0:20
+
0:46
+
0:31
+
1:08
-
51720%0.31
11-12.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
+
0:17
+
0:13
+
1:04
+
0:30
+
0:48
-
51720%0.31
13.
Iglikov Artem, KazNTU
+
0:06
+
0:25
+
1:02
+
0:37
+
0:46
-
51760%0.31
14.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
+
0:08
+
0:20
+
1:05
+
0:52
+
0:39
-
51840%0.31
15.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Pomor SU
+
0:07
+
0:21
+
1:11
+
0:33
+
0:53
-
51850%0.31
16.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
+1
0:08
+
0:21
+
0:33
+
0:41
+
1:08
-
519116%0.31
17.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
+
0:09
+
0:19
+
0:58
+
0:30
+
1:16
-
51920%0.31
18.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
+
0:08
+
0:21
+
1:13
+
0:37
+
0:55
-
51940%0.31
19.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
+
0:05
+
0:19
+
0:56
+
1:12
+
0:43
-
51950%0.31
20.
Razenshtein Ilya, SCH_Nizhny_Novgorod
+
0:05
+
0:12
+
0:36
+
0:43
+2
1:07
-
520328%0.31
21.
Pawel Gawrychowski, U of Wroclaw
+
0:05
+
0:21
+
1:02
+
1:07
+
0:50
-
52050%0.31
22.
Akhmedzyanov Damir, Ufa SATU
+
0:09
+
0:23
+
1:20
+
0:34
+
1:01
-
52070%0.31
23.
Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU
+
0:06
+
0:25
+
1:10
+
0:33
+1
0:58
-
521216%0.31
24.
Ilia Shishkov, Orel STU
+
0:09
+
0:27
+
1:12
+
0:45
+
1:01
-
52140%0.31
25.
Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI
+
0:08
+
0:28
+
1:02
+
0:40
+
1:19
-
52170%0.31
26.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
+
0:24
+
0:16
+
1:20
+
1:09
+1
0:47
-
525616%0.31
27.
Nazarov Denis, Ufa SATU
+
0:06
+
0:23
-2
1:20
+
0:16
+1
0:48
-
411320%0.27
28.
Piliposyan Eduard, Yerevan RAU
+
0:08
+
0:24
+
1:04
+1
0:39
-1
1:18
-
415520%0.26
29.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
+
0:09
+
0:33
+
1:10
+
0:45
-
-
41570%0.26
30.
Yaroslavtsev Grigory, SPb STU
+
0:29
+
0:41
-
+
0:20
+
1:08
-
41580%0.27
31.
Rachvelishvili David, Tbilisi SU
+1
0:10
+
0:23
+
0:40
-
+
1:07
-
416020%0.30
32.
Kanishhev Sergey, Tavrida NU
+
0:13
+
0:30
-
+
0:53
+
1:15
-
41710%0.27
33.
Nikolaev Anton, Siberian SUTI
+
0:07
+
0:19
-
+1
0:35
+1
1:12
-
417333%0.27
34.
Levshunov Dmitry, Saratov SU
+
0:12
+1
0:43
-
+
0:27
+
1:19
-
418120%0.27
35.
Smirnov Arseny, SPb SU
+1
0:20
+
0:12
+
1:00
+
1:10
-
-
418220%0.26
36.
Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SU
+
0:07
+3
0:25
+
0:59
-
+
0:47
-
419842%0.30
37.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow EPhI
+
0:13
+
0:33
+1
1:03
+
1:15
-
-
420420%0.26
38.
Vasilevsky Kirill, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:12
+
0:33
-
+
0:47
+2
1:20
-
421233%0.27
39.
Danchenko Alexey, Belarusian SU
+
0:08
+
0:22
-
+3
0:44
+
1:19
-
421342%0.27
40.
Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
+
0:32
+2
0:33
-
+
0:49
+
1:04
-
421833%0.27
41.
Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
+
0:09
+2
0:47
+
1:10
+
0:57
-
-
422333%0.26
42.
Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU
+1
0:13
+
0:34
+1
0:59
-
+1
1:19
-
424542%0.30
43.
Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SU
+
0:24
+
0:18
-1
1:20
+
0:41
-
-
3830%0.18
44.
Epifanov Vladislav, SCH_Nizhny_Novgorod
+1
0:08
+
0:19
+
0:38
-
-
-
38525%0.22
45.
Rakitsky Anton, Siberian SUTI
+
0:12
-
+
0:35
+
0:46
-
-
3930%0.30
46.
Mukhacheva Marina, Ufa SATU
+
0:11
+
1:01
-
+
0:24
-2
1:20
-
3960%0.18
47.
Kolodyazhny Mikhail, Tyumen SU
+
0:11
+
0:38
+
0:54
-
-
-
31030%0.22
48.
Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU
+
0:28
+
0:19
-
+1
0:40
-
-
310725%0.18
49-50.
Lepekhin Stanislav, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+
0:09
+
1:06
-
+
0:35
-
-
31100%0.18
49-50.
Lyugaev Dmitry, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+
0:16
+
0:32
+
1:02
-
-
-
31100%0.22
51.
Dublennykh Denis, Ural SU
+
0:10
+
0:47
-
+
1:03
-
-
31200%0.18
52.
Ustinov Daniil, SCH_Chelyabinsk
+
0:18
+
0:38
-
-
+
1:10
-
31260%0.24
53.
Panin Evgenij, Tomsk SU
+1
0:23
+1
0:35
-
+1
0:17
-
-
313550%0.18
54.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
+1
0:14
+
0:35
+
1:10
-
-
-
313925%0.22
55.
Eugeniy Reshetnikov, SPb IFMO
+1
0:10
+
0:24
-
-
+1
1:08
-
314240%0.24
56.
Sidorov Alexander, SPb SU
+1
0:35
+
0:21
+
1:09
-
-
-
314525%0.22
57.
Krayev Alexey, Perm SU
+
0:07
+1
0:55
-1
1:17
+
1:06
-
-
314825%0.18
58.
Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+2
0:22
+
0:45
-
+
1:05
-
-
317240%0.18
59.
Burmistrov Ivan, Ural SU
+1
0:14
+2
0:37
-
+
1:08
-
-
317950%0.18
60.
Komarov Ivan, Ural SU
+
0:21
+1
0:48
+1
1:18
-
-
-
318740%0.22
61.
Rakhov Artem, SCH_Saratov
+1
0:14
+1
0:32
-
+4
1:08
-
-
323466%0.18
62.
Renat Mullakhanov, Perm
+
0:06
+
0:21
-1
0:33
-
-
-
2270%0.09
63.
Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU
+
0:06
+
0:25
-2
1:19
-
-
-
2310%0.09
64.
Kozhevnikov Dmitry, SPb SPU
+
0:13
+
0:33
-
-
-
-
2460%0.09
65.
Bayzhikenov Bakhytzhan, SCH_Taldykurgan
+
0:09
-
-
+1
0:26
-
-
25533%0.20
66.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
+
0:16
+
0:47
-
-
-
-
2630%0.09
67.
Tipikin Eugene, Ural SU
+
0:14
+
1:00
-
-
-
-
2740%0.09
68.
Yuzmukhametov Rustam, Magnitogorsk STU
+1
0:15
+
0:49
-
-
-
-
28433%0.09
69.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
+
0:13
-
+1
1:07
-
-
-
210033%0.26
70.
Avto Rukhadze, Tbilisi SU
+
0:37
+
1:04
-
-
-
-
21010%0.09
71.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm SU
+1
0:31
+2
0:24
-
-
-
-
211560%0.09
72.
Reshetnyak Simon, SCH_Vladivostok
+1
0:22
+
1:18
-
-
-2
1:19
-
212033%0.09
73.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
+
0:11
-
-3
0:51
+3
1:18
-
-
214960%0.20
74.
Giorgi Saginadze, Tbilisi SU
+
0:22
+4
1:11
-
-
-
-
217366%0.09
75.
Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU
+
0:12
-
-
-
-
-
1120%0.04
76.
Prigodich Stanislav, SCH_Gomel
+
0:13
-2
0:53
-
-
-
-
1130%0.04
77.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
+
0:15
-5
1:19
-
-
-
-
1150%0.04
78.
Churikov Alexander, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+1
0:10
-
-
-
-
-
13050%0.04
79.
Timoshkov Vladimir, SCH_Gomel
+1
0:12
-1
0:42
-
-
-
-
13250%0.04
80-82.
Tkach Sergey, SCH_Kherson
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
80-82.
Chadnov Pavel, SCH_Tomsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
80-82.
Chudov Alexey, SCH_Krasnoyarsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:99985767546381
Accepted:79
(79%)
70
(71%)
42
(73%)
52
(77%)
39
(72%)
5
(83%)
287
(75%)
Dirt:20
(20%)
20
(22%)
5
(10%)
15
(22%)
10
(20%)
1
(16%)
71
(19%)