Журнал "Мир ПК", издательство "Открытые системы" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews summer series - 2008

Running by PC World
 

SnarkNews summer series - 2008. Round 1.

SnarkNews Summer Series - 2008.

Last success: 01:19:58, Komarov Ivan, Ural SU, problem C
Last submit: 01:19:58, Komarov Ivan, Ural SU, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
120/227
B
7/15
C
123/184
D
78/144
E
62/98
F
41/101
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
+
0:04
+
1:00
+
0:09
+
0:20
+
0:29
+
0:37
6.000159'00"0%0.51
2.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
+
0:07
+
1:15
+
0:15
+
0:43
+
0:29
+
0:52
6.000221'00"0%0.51
3.
Korkuna Ostap, Lviv NU
+
0:08
+
1:20
+
0:16
+
0:31
+
0:45
+
0:58
6.000238'00"0%0.51
4.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
+
0:06
+
1:08
+
0:13
+1
0:40
+
0:25
+
0:47
5.800199'00"14%0.51
5.
Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
+
0:07
+1
1:19
+
0:14
+
0:27
+
0:37
+
0:45
5.800209'00"14%0.51
6.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
+
0:08
-1
1:17
+
0:14
+
0:27
+
0:37
+
0:47
5.000133'00"0%0.43
7.
Krayev Alexey, Perm SU
+
0:08
-
+
0:16
+
0:30
+
0:44
+
1:03
5.000161'00"0%0.43
8.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:08
-
+
0:16
+
0:33
+
0:47
+
0:58
5.000162'00"0%0.43
9.
Akhmedzyanov Damir, Ufa SATU
+
0:10
-
+
0:18
+
0:48
+
0:32
+
1:01
5.000169'00"0%0.43
10.
Danchenko Alexey, Belarusian SU
+
0:10
-
+
0:19
+
0:32
+
0:55
+
1:09
5.000185'00"0%0.43
11.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
+
0:10
-
+
0:18
+
0:33
+
0:56
+
1:18
5.000195'00"0%0.43
12.
Vederinkov Sergey, Moscow HSE
+
0:10
-
+
0:18
+
0:38
+
0:58
+
1:14
5.000198'00"0%0.43
13.
Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:10
-
+
0:23
+
0:41
+
1:00
+
1:14
5.000208'00"0%0.43
14.
Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
+
0:07
+2
1:20
+
0:13
+2
0:51
+1
0:25
+
0:34
5.000210'00"45%0.51
15.
Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
+
0:14
-
+
0:23
+
0:46
+
1:00
+
1:15
5.000218'00"0%0.43
16.
Iglikov Artem, Kazakh NTU
+
0:08
-
+
0:15
+1
0:30
+
0:42
+
0:53
4.800148'00"16%0.43
17.
Yatskiv Dmytro, Kyiv NU
+
0:05
-1
0:11
+
0:18
+
0:27
+
0:44
+1
1:02
4.800156'00"16%0.43
18.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
+
0:11
-1
1:20
+
0:17
+1
0:31
+
0:45
+
0:53
4.800157'00"16%0.43
19.
Znovyak Yury, Kyiv NU
+
0:09
-
+
0:24
+
0:38
+
0:57
+1
1:10
4.800198'00"16%0.43
20.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
+
0:16
-
+
0:27
+
0:46
+1
1:01
+
1:14
4.800224'00"16%0.43
21.
Lopatin Andrew, SPb SU
+
0:06
-1
1:20
+
0:11
+
0:26
+
0:34
+2
0:56
4.600133'00"28%0.43
22.
Malyshev Egor, SCH_Gomel
+
0:06
-
+
0:13
+2
0:44
+
1:01
+
0:34
4.600158'00"28%0.43
23.
Yur'ev Alexander, Moscow SU
+
0:10
-
+
0:18
+1
0:34
+
0:51
+1
1:09
4.600182'00"28%0.43
24.
Biletskyy Vasyl, Lviv NU
+1
0:11
-1
1:20
+1
0:24
+
0:37
+
0:52
+
1:02
4.600186'00"28%0.43
25.
Smirnov Arseny, SPb SU
+
0:23
-
+2
0:15
+
0:37
+
1:08
+
0:53
4.600196'00"28%0.43
26.
Epifanov Vladislav, SCH_Nizhny_Novgorod
+2
0:15
+
1:18
+
0:17
+
0:52
+
0:44
-5
1:20
4.600206'00"28%0.47
27.
Chevdar Igor, Ural SU
+2
1:19
-
+
0:26
+
0:38
+
0:48
+
1:06
4.600257'00"28%0.43
28.
Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU
+
0:08
-
+1
0:19
+
0:38
+1
0:51
+1
1:07
4.400183'00"37%0.43
29.
Rakhov Artem, SCH_Saratov
+
0:10
-
+
0:18
+
0:32
+3
1:06
+
1:14
4.400200'00"37%0.43
30.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
+2
1:08
-
+
0:19
+
0:39
+
0:52
+1
1:07
4.400245'00"37%0.43
31.
Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
+
0:06
-
+
0:13
+1
0:45
+
0:27
+3
1:04
4.200155'00"44%0.43
32.
Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SU
+
0:06
-
+
0:14
+
0:28
+2
0:44
+2
1:10
4.200162'00"44%0.43
33.
Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU
+
0:08
-
+
0:37
+
0:51
-3
1:16
+
0:22
4.000118'00"0%0.39
34.
Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
+
0:11
-
+
0:18
+
0:37
+
1:02
-
4.000128'00"0%0.35
35.
Afanas'ev Alexander, Moscow IPT
+
0:10
-
+
0:21
+
0:44
+
1:06
-
4.000141'00"0%0.35
36.
Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarusian SU
+1
0:09
-
+
0:16
+
0:29
+
0:42
+4
1:11
4.000167'00"50%0.43
37.
Pisarchik Yury, SCH_Minsk
+
0:20
-
+
0:31
+
0:50
+
1:13
-
4.000174'00"0%0.35
38.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
+
0:18
-
+
0:31
+
1:00
+
1:14
-
4.000183'00"0%0.35
39.
Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU
+
0:10
-
+
0:20
+
0:36
+1
1:05
-
3.800131'00"20%0.35
40.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
+
0:11
-
+
0:22
+1
0:57
+
0:42
-
3.800132'00"20%0.35
41.
Weiss Sergey, Magnitogorsk STU
+
0:12
-
+
0:26
+
0:46
+1
1:07
-3
1:20
3.800151'00"20%0.35
42.
Zhgirovsky Sergey, SCH_Minsk
+
0:13
-
+
0:28
-
+1
1:10
+
0:46
3.800157'00"20%0.42
43.
Beloglazov Nikita, SCH_Minsk
+1
0:15
-
+
0:33
+
0:54
+
1:11
-
3.800173'00"20%0.35
44.
Dublennykh Denis, Ural SU
+1
0:12
-
+
0:25
+1
0:48
+
1:12
-
3.600157'00"33%0.35
45.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
+
0:12
-
+
0:21
+2
1:00
+
1:10
-1
1:20
3.600163'00"33%0.35
46.
Grigoriev Andrey, Tyumen SU
+
0:33
-
+2
0:25
+
0:49
+
1:03
-
3.600170'00"33%0.35
47.
Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU
+
0:10
-
+2
0:38
+
0:53
+
1:13
-
3.600174'00"33%0.35
48.
Varamasvili Levan, SCH_Tbilisi
+1
0:34
-
+
0:13
+
0:54
-
+1
1:19
3.600180'00"33%0.39
49.
Sorokin Roman, Novosibirsk SU
+
1:10
-
+1
0:17
+
0:40
+1
1:02
-
3.600189'00"33%0.35
50.
Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarusian SU
+2
0:51
-
+
0:29
+
1:03
+
0:49
-2
1:15
3.600192'00"33%0.35
51.
Isenbaev Vladislav, SPb IFMO
+
0:07
-
+
0:29
+1
0:43
+2
1:12
+4
0:58
3.600209'00"58%0.43
52.
Nikolaev Anton, Siberian SUTI
+
0:13
-
+
0:24
+
0:44
+3
1:12
-
3.400153'00"42%0.35
53.
Kanishhev Sergey, Tavrida NU
+
0:12
-
+
0:22
+2
0:54
+1
1:17
-
3.400165'00"42%0.35
54.
Palinkash Olexiy, Uzhgorod NU
+3
0:27
-
+
0:20
+
0:50
+
1:09
-
3.400166'00"42%0.35
55.
Lipovsky Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+
0:14
-
+2
0:33
-
+
1:13
+2
0:58
3.200178'00"50%0.42
56.
Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU
+2
0:14
-
+
0:31
+2
1:19
+
1:08
-
3.200192'00"50%0.35
57.
Gajdin Victor, NU "Lviv's Polytechnica"
-4
0:15
-
+
0:30
+1
0:51
+
1:06
+3
1:20
3.200227'00"50%0.49
58.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
+
0:08
-
+
0:17
+
0:32
-
-
3.00057'00"0%0.28
59.
Cherepanov Alexey, SCH_Stavropol
+
0:23
-
+
0:11
-2
1:07
+
0:42
-
3.00076'00"0%0.31
60.
Ropan Alexey, SCH_Mozyr
+
0:30
-
+
0:44
-
-
+
0:16
3.00090'00"0%0.36
61.
Lepekhin Stanislav, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+
0:15
-
+
0:28
+
0:58
-2
1:18
-
3.000101'00"0%0.28
62.
Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+
0:14
-
+
0:25
-4
1:20
+
1:14
-
3.000113'00"0%0.31
63.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
-2
1:15
-
+
0:33
+
0:53
+
1:11
-
3.000157'00"0%0.41
64.
Petrov Yury, SPb SU
+
0:10
-
+
0:18
+1
0:28
-1
0:44
-
2.80056'00"25%0.28
65.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
+
0:09
-
+
0:19
-
+1
0:41
-1
0:54
2.80069'00"25%0.31
66.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
+
0:13
-
+
0:23
+1
0:42
-5
1:19
-
2.80078'00"25%0.28
67.
Zabolotskaya Anna, Pomor SU
+
0:17
-
+1
0:34
+
1:10
-
-
2.800121'00"25%0.28
68.
Kurpilyansky Eugene, SCH_Yekaterinburg
+
0:09
-
+
0:47
+1
1:08
-
-
2.800124'00"25%0.28
69.
Lekveishvili Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
+
0:09
-
+1
0:24
+1
0:38
-
-
2.60071'00"40%0.28
70.
Iaromenko Ihor, Kyiv NU
+
0:12
-
+
0:23
+2
1:06
-
-
2.600101'00"40%0.28
71.
Yuzmukhametov Rustam, Magnitogorsk STU
+
0:18
-
+
0:32
+2
1:03
-
-
2.600113'00"40%0.28
72.
Chertkova Yulia, Orenburg SU
+2
0:25
-
+
0:39
+
1:03
-
-
2.600127'00"40%0.28
73.
Artyukhov Vladimir, SCH_Gomel
+2
0:22
-
+
0:34
+
1:16
-
-
2.600132'00"40%0.28
74.
Zhasan Olga, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+
0:16
-
+
1:11
+2
0:52
-
-
2.600139'00"40%0.28
75.
Maryin Dmitry, Ufa SATU
+
0:22
-
+2
0:45
+
1:14
-
-
2.600141'00"40%0.28
76.
Prokopnev Alexey, SCH_Polotsk
+1
0:39
-
+
0:48
-
-
+1
1:08
2.600155'00"40%0.36
77.
Shtuka Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:15
-
+
0:27
+3
1:03
-
-
2.400105'00"50%0.28
78.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
+2
0:23
-
+
0:35
-
+1
1:13
-
2.400131'00"50%0.31
79.
Saribekyan Hayk, SCH_Yerevan
-
-
+
0:15
-
+2
1:06
+2
0:40
2.200121'00"57%0.49
80.
Tchurov Timofey, Pomor SU
+2
0:25
-
+
0:39
+2
1:15
-
-
2.200139'00"57%0.28
81.
Vyaznikov Arkadiy, Vyatka SU
+3
0:50
-
+
0:17
+1
1:20
-
-
2.200147'00"57%0.28
82.
Komarov Ivan, Ural SU
+
0:10
-
+4
1:20
+
1:06
-
-
2.200156'00"57%0.28
83.
Filippov Dmitriy, SPb ETU
+
0:13
-
+
0:27
-1
1:13
-
-3
1:19
2.00040'00"0%0.18
84.
Filippov Peter, SPb ETU
+
0:14
-
+
0:27
-
-
-3
1:18
2.00041'00"0%0.18
85.
Tarasov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
+
0:18
-
+
0:28
-3
1:16
-
-
2.00046'00"0%0.18
86.
Sosed Timofey, Magnitogorsk STU
+
0:16
-
+
0:41
-1
1:15
-
-
2.00057'00"0%0.18
87.
Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU
-2
1:20
-
+
0:19
+
0:44
-
-
2.00063'00"0%0.32
88.
Mokhov Vladimir, Magnitogorsk STU
+
0:21
-
+
0:44
-
-
-
2.00065'00"0%0.18
89.
Karpov Nikolay, SCH_Arkhangelsk
+
0:22
-
+
0:45
-
-
-
2.00067'00"0%0.18
90.
Tipikin Eugene, Ural SU
+
0:28
-
+
0:52
-
-
-
2.00080'00"0%0.18
91-92.
Babilja Ruslan, Lviv NU
+
0:54
-
+
0:48
-
-
-1
1:14
2.000102'00"0%0.18
91-92.
Pshenychniy Alexander, NU "Lviv's Polytechnika"
-4
1:11
-
+
0:34
+
1:08
-
-
2.000102'00"0%0.32
93.
Nikitin Konstantin, Moscow AI
+
0:32
-
+
1:18
-
-
-
2.000110'00"0%0.18
94.
Zakharov Roman, Samara SAU
+
0:47
-
+
1:20
-
-
-
2.000127'00"0%0.18
95.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
+1
0:15
-
+
0:23
-3
1:14
-
-
1.80038'00"33%0.18
96.
Sydorchuk Andriy, Kyiv NU
+1
0:15
-
+
0:26
-3
1:14
-
-
1.80041'00"33%0.18
97.
Burmistrov Ivan, Ural SU
+
0:10
-
+1
0:38
-3
1:16
-
-
1.80048'00"33%0.18
98.
Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU
+1
0:20
-
+
0:30
-1
1:20
-
-
1.80050'00"33%0.18
99.
Kudryavcev Victor, Chelyabinsk SU
+1
0:19
-
+
0:34
-
-
-1
1:10
1.80053'00"33%0.18
100.
Kadeev Artem, Ulyanovsk STU
+1
0:18
-
+
0:36
-1
1:16
-
-
1.80054'00"33%0.18
101.
Chistyakov Gennadiy, Vyatka SU
+
0:42
-
+1
0:26
-
-
-
1.80068'00"33%0.18
102-103.
Onokhin Alexander, SCH_Kungur
+
0:25
-
+1
0:49
-
-
-
1.80074'00"33%0.18
102-103.
Kanev Alexey, Kyiv NU
+
0:24
-
+1
0:50
-
-
-
1.80074'00"33%0.18
104.
Rubinchik Mikhail, Ural SU
+1
1:19
-
+
0:43
-
-
-
1.800122'00"33%0.18
105.
Vasilevsky Kirill, Novosibirsk SU
+3
0:27
-
+3
0:53
+
1:14
-
-
1.800154'00"66%0.28
106.
Nefedov Roman, Ufa SATU
+
0:12
-
+2
0:24
-4
1:01
-
-
1.60036'00"50%0.18
107.
Savel'ev Petr, Orenburg SU
+2
0:17
-
+
0:30
-
-
-
1.60047'00"50%0.18
108.
Svyatoshenko Mikhail, Taganrog TI of SFU
+1
0:26
-
+1
0:55
-
-2
1:20
-
1.60081'00"50%0.18
109.
Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU
+
0:22
-
+2
1:04
-
-
-
1.60086'00"50%0.18
110.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
+
0:18
-
-3
0:32
+2
1:17
-
-
1.60095'00"50%0.33
111.
Naumenko Andrey, Minsk
+2
0:52
-
+
1:05
-
-
-3
0:52
1.600117'00"50%0.18
112.
Azarov Konstantin, Moscow
+6
0:45
-
+1
0:46
+
1:00
-
-
1.600151'00"70%0.28
113.
Postnikov Anton, South Ural SU
+2
0:14
-
+1
0:24
-
-
-
1.40038'00"60%0.18
114.
Khodak Maxim, Black Sea branch of MSU
+
0:23
-
+3
1:17
-
-
-
1.400100'00"60%0.18
115.
Kvasov Alexander, Orel STU
+1
0:30
-
+2
1:13
-
-
-
1.400103'00"60%0.18
116.
Gadelshin Ilnur, Ufa SATU
+4
0:24
-
+
0:45
-
-
-
1.20069'00"66%0.18
117.
Rublevsky Vladislav, SCH_Gomel
+4
0:37
-
+
1:00
-
-
-
1.20097'00"66%0.18
118.
Shashin Fedor, Moscow AI
+3
1:20
-
+1
1:13
-
-
-
1.200153'00"66%0.18
119.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
+
0:15
-
-2
0:31
-
-
-
1.00015'00"0%0.19
120-121.
Saginadze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
+
0:17
-
-
-
-
-
1.00017'00"0%0.19
120-121.
Lomonos Anton, Donetsk NU
+
0:17
-
-
-
-
-
1.00017'00"0%0.19
122.
Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU
-1
0:35
-
+
0:20
-2
1:13
-
-
1.00020'00"0%0.17
123.
Kozhayev Galimzhan, Kazakh NTU
-
-
+
0:32
-1
1:18
-
-
1.00032'00"0%0.17
124.
Kirlitsa Alexander, Altai SU
-6
0:22
-
+
0:34
-
-
-
1.00034'00"0%0.17
125.
Volkhin Artem, SCH_Minsk
-
-
+
0:36
-
-
-
1.00036'00"0%0.17
126.
Shaginyan Vardan, Yerevan RAU
+
0:49
-
-
-
-
-
1.00049'00"0%0.19
127.
Chadnov Pavel, SCH_Tomsk
-
-
+4
0:59
-
+1
0:53
-1
1:19
1.000112'00"71%0.38
128.
Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU
+1
0:13
-
-8
1:12
-
-
-
0.80013'00"50%0.19
129.
Argumbayev Nurbulat, Jacobs University Bremen
+2
1:02
-
-
-
-
-
0.60062'00"66%0.19
130.
Kaushansky Vadim, SCH_Moscow
+7
0:47
-
+
1:11
-
-
-
0.600118'00"77%0.18
131-148.
Fedotov Maxim, SCH_Moscow
-
-
-
-
-
-7
0:33
0.0000'00"0%0.00
131-148.
Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU
-2
0:35
-
-5
1:12
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
131-148.
Barnasheva Oksana, Tavrida NU
-5
1:17
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
131-148.
Muldashev Nurlan, Almaty SDU
-3
0:19
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
131-148.
Stepanov Egor, SPb SU
-2
0:35
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
131-148.
Sergeev Dmitry, Perm SU
-1
0:13
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
131-148.
Nurgatin Anton, Chelyabinsk SU
-1
0:58
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
131-148.
Stankevich Andrew, SPb IFMO
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
131-148.
Ostapenko Denis, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
131-148.
Bandarenka Siarhey, Belarusian SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
131-148.
Tulegenov Amir, SCH_Almaty
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
131-148.
Bateev Eugene, SCH_Pavlodar
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
131-148.
Fedotov Timofey, SCH_Smolensk
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
131-148.
Ukolov Egor, Novosibirsk STU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
131-148.
Razenshtein Ilya, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
131-148.
Rizvanov Roman, Kyiv NU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
131-148.
Suppes Andrey, Tyumen SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
131-148.
Dibrov Boris, Sumy SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
Submits sent:2271518414498101769
Accepted:120
(52%)
7
(46%)
123
(66%)
78
(54%)
62
(63%)
41
(40%)
431
(56%)
Dirt:74
(38%)
3
(30%)
43
(25%)
37
(32%)
23
(27%)
29
(41%)
209
(32%)
Wrong Answers:90
(39%)
8
(53%)
56
(30%)
65
(45%)
22
(22%)
28
(27%)
269
(34%)
Time Limits:5
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(8%)
19
(18%)
32
(4%)
Run-Time Errors:12
(5%)
0
(0%)
4
(2%)
1
(0%)
6
(6%)
13
(12%)
36
(4%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)