Журнал "Мир ПК", издательство "Открытые системы" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews summer series - 2008

Running by PC World
 

SnarkNews summer series - 2008. Round 2.

SnarkNews Summer Series - 2008. Round 2

Last success: 01:19:24, Epifanov Vladislav, SCH_Nizhny_Novgorod, problem C
Last Submit: 01:19:59, Kostrikov Ilya, Kant SU Kaliningrad, problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
46/103
B
116/250
C
85/135
D
20/79
E
91/130
F
122/193
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
+
0:45
+
0:09
+
0:21
+
1:03
+
0:33
+
0:04
6.000175'00"0%0.47
2.
Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarusian SU
+
0:12
+
0:26
+
0:52
+
1:07
+
0:37
+
0:20
6.000214'00"0%0.47
3.
Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU
+
0:57
+
0:10
+
0:40
+
1:15
+
0:27
+
0:13
6.000222'00"0%0.47
4.
Lopatin Andrew, SPb SU
+
1:08
+
0:10
+
0:43
+
1:19
+
0:20
+
0:05
6.000225'00"0%0.47
5.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
+
0:10
+
0:18
+
0:30
+
0:59
+
1:13
+
1:16
6.000266'00"0%0.47
6.
Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
+
0:46
+
0:10
+
0:22
+1
1:07
+
0:33
+
0:13
5.800191'00"14%0.47
7-8.
Biletskyy Vasyl, Lviv NU
+
0:59
+
0:08
+
0:30
+1
1:19
+
0:44
+
0:13
5.800233'00"14%0.47
7-8.
Rizvanov Roman, Kyiv NU
+
1:02
+
0:17
+
0:29
+
1:15
+
0:45
+1
0:05
5.800233'00"14%0.47
9.
Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
+1
1:13
+
0:06
+
0:35
+
1:03
+
0:47
+
0:13
5.800237'00"14%0.47
10.
Isenbaev Vladislav, SPb IFMO
+
1:06
+
0:18
+
0:45
+
0:51
+
0:31
+1
0:34
5.800245'00"14%0.47
11.
Smirnov Arseny, SPb SU
+1
0:52
+
0:11
+
0:22
+1
1:13
+
0:36
+
0:15
5.600209'00"25%0.47
12.
Znovyak Yury, Kyiv NU
+1
1:18
+
0:10
+1
0:48
+1
1:04
+
0:23
+
0:27
5.400250'00"33%0.47
13.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
+2
0:54
+
0:10
+
0:37
+
1:14
+
0:19
+2
0:04
5.200198'00"40%0.47
14-15.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
+
0:50
+
0:08
+
0:21
-
+
0:34
+
0:03
5.000116'00"0%0.39
14-15.
Malyshev Egor, SCH_Gomel
+
0:53
+
0:18
+
0:07
-2
1:13
+
0:35
+
0:03
5.000116'00"0%0.39
16.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:56
+
0:14
+
0:26
-1
1:15
+
0:39
+
0:05
5.000140'00"0%0.39
17.
Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU
+
0:52
+
0:09
+
0:23
-1
1:15
+
0:47
+
0:11
5.000142'00"0%0.39
18.
Akhmedzyanov Damir, Ufa SATU
+
1:06
+
0:10
+
0:30
-
+
0:42
+
0:15
5.000163'00"0%0.39
19.
Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
-1
0:54
+
0:16
+
0:31
+
0:55
+
1:13
+
0:04
5.000179'00"0%0.42
20.
Golubev Anton, Petrozavodsk SU
+
0:11
+
0:25
+
1:17
-
+
0:46
+
0:30
5.000189'00"0%0.39
21.
Danchenko Alexey, Belarusian SU
+
1:15
+
0:19
+
0:38
-
+
0:55
+
0:10
5.000197'00"0%0.39
22.
Yur'ev Alexander, Moscow SU
+
1:12
+
0:13
+
0:32
+
0:56
-
+
0:36
5.000209'00"0%0.48
23.
Butyugin Dmitry, Novosibirsk SU
+
1:11
+
0:18
+
0:59
-
+
0:41
+
0:23
5.000212'00"0%0.39
24.
Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
1:18
+
0:21
+
0:54
-
+
1:11
+
0:06
5.000230'00"0%0.39
25.
Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU
+
0:12
+
0:19
+3
0:41
+1
1:16
+
0:59
+1
1:18
5.000285'00"45%0.47
26.
Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
+
0:47
+
0:08
+
0:22
-2
1:19
+1
0:34
+
0:03
4.800114'00"16%0.39
27.
Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarusian SU
+
0:45
+
0:09
+1
0:36
-6
1:18
+
0:25
+
0:12
4.800127'00"16%0.39
28.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
+1
0:56
+
0:12
+
0:26
-1
1:15
+
0:39
+
0:05
4.800138'00"16%0.39
29.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
+1
1:18
+
0:14
+
0:25
-
+
0:36
+
0:05
4.800158'00"16%0.39
30.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
+
0:57
+
0:11
+
0:24
-6
1:16
+1
0:44
+
0:28
4.800164'00"16%0.39
31.
Krayev Alexey, Perm SU
+
1:13
+
0:12
+1
0:27
-
+
0:55
+
0:42
4.800209'00"16%0.39
32.
Rakhov Artem, SCH_Saratov
+
1:10
+1
0:14
+
0:44
-3
1:20
+
0:56
+
0:29
4.800213'00"16%0.39
33.
Epifanov Vladislav, SCH_Nizhny_Novgorod
+1
0:58
+
0:07
+4
1:20
+1
1:12
+
0:45
+
0:09
4.800271'00"50%0.47
34.
Iglikov Artem, Kazakh NTU
+
0:53
+1
0:08
+
0:42
-3
1:18
+
0:27
+1
0:12
4.600142'00"28%0.39
35.
Korkuna Ostap, Lviv NU
+
1:16
+2
0:34
+
0:44
-
+
0:56
+
0:04
4.600214'00"28%0.39
36.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
+
0:08
+
0:14
+2
1:00
-
+
0:44
+1
0:29
4.400155'00"37%0.39
37.
Vederinkov Sergey, Moscow HSE
+
0:33
+2
0:49
+
1:04
-
+1
0:54
+
0:07
4.400207'00"37%0.39
38.
Beloglazov Nikita, SCH_Minsk
+2
1:13
+1
0:18
+
0:31
-
+
0:46
+1
0:58
4.200226'00"44%0.39
39.
Akin'shin Andrey, Altai STU
-1
1:09
+
0:17
+
0:30
-
+
0:46
+
0:06
4.00099'00"0%0.31
40.
Iaromenko Ihor, Kyiv NU
+
1:02
+
0:12
+
0:24
-
-
+
0:31
4.000129'00"0%0.38
41.
Rubinchik Mikhail, Ural SU
-
+
0:27
+
0:39
-
+
1:03
+
0:10
4.000139'00"0%0.31
42.
Yuzmukhametov Rustam, Magnitogorsk STU
-
+
0:16
+
0:41
+
1:16
-
+
0:07
4.000140'00"0%0.43
43.
Komarov Ivan, Ural SU
-4
1:20
+
0:40
+
0:53
-
+
0:21
+
0:28
4.000142'00"0%0.31
44.
Varamasvili Levan, SCH_Tbilisi
-
+
0:27
+
1:04
-
+
0:45
+
0:10
4.000146'00"0%0.31
45.
Chistyakov Gennadiy, Vyatka SU
-
+
0:12
+
0:19
-
+
1:17
+
0:51
4.000159'00"0%0.31
46.
Vasilevsky Kirill, Novosibirsk SU
-
+
0:27
+
0:53
-
+
1:12
+
0:09
4.000161'00"0%0.31
47.
Lezhankin Petr, Ufa SATU
-2
1:19
+
0:24
+
0:46
-
+
1:08
+
0:28
4.000166'00"0%0.31
48.
Dublennykh Denis, Ural SU
+
1:07
+
0:33
+
0:57
-
-
+
0:10
4.000167'00"0%0.38
49.
Lepekhin Stanislav, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
+
0:22
+
1:07
-
+
1:18
+
0:09
4.000176'00"0%0.31
50.
Izbyshev Alexey, Altai STU
-
+
0:28
+
1:07
-
+
1:19
+
0:08
4.000182'00"0%0.31
51.
Ropan Alexey, SCH_Mozyr
-1
1:20
+
0:11
+
0:47
-
+
1:06
+
1:11
4.000195'00"0%0.31
52.
Sorokin Roman, Novosibirsk SU
-2
1:02
+
0:12
+1
0:44
-8
1:18
+
0:26
+
0:05
3.80087'00"20%0.31
53.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
-
+
0:08
+
0:48
-
+
0:26
+1
0:13
3.80095'00"20%0.31
54.
Mogozov Artur, Altai STU
-
+
0:36
+1
1:05
-
+
0:21
+
0:09
3.800131'00"20%0.31
55.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
-
+
0:15
+1
0:46
-
+
1:02
+
0:20
3.800143'00"20%0.31
56.
Reshetnyak Simon, SCH_Vladivostok
+1
1:14
+
0:25
-
-
+
0:53
+
0:09
3.800161'00"20%0.38
57.
Nefedov Roman, Ufa SATU
+
1:17
+
0:50
+1
0:38
-
-
+
0:08
3.800173'00"20%0.38
58.
Pisarchik Yury, SCH_Minsk
-
+1
0:20
+
0:44
-
+
1:17
+
0:34
3.800175'00"20%0.31
59.
Kurpilyansky Eugene, SCH_Yekaterinburg
-
+2
0:09
+
0:46
+3
1:16
+
0:32
+1
0:13
3.800176'00"54%0.42
60.
Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI
-
+1
0:39
+
1:16
-
+
0:58
+
0:12
3.800185'00"20%0.31
61.
Kostrikov Ilya, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-5
1:20
+
0:18
+
0:54
-
+1
0:43
+1
0:07
3.600122'00"33%0.31
62.
Lipovsky Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
+
0:15
+1
1:00
-
+
0:44
+1
0:05
3.600124'00"33%0.31
63.
Ripatti Artem, Ufa SATU
+1
1:09
+
0:16
-
-
+
0:39
+1
0:49
3.600173'00"33%0.38
64.
Fedotov Maxim, SCH_Moscow
-
+1
0:39
+1
0:56
-
+
1:14
+
0:07
3.600176'00"33%0.31
65.
Babilja Ruslan, Lviv NU
-
+
0:20
+1
1:19
-
+
0:38
+2
0:10
3.400147'00"42%0.31
66.
Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU
-3
1:17
+1
0:19
+
0:36
-
+2
1:18
+
0:22
3.400155'00"42%0.31
67.
Yatskiv Dmytro, Kyiv NU
-
+1
0:17
+1
1:04
-
+
0:45
+1
0:32
3.400158'00"42%0.31
68.
Panin Evgenij, Tomsk SU
-
+
0:12
+4
0:52
-2
1:17
+
0:24
+
0:05
3.20093'00"50%0.31
69.
Nikolaev Anton, Siberian SUTI
-
+1
0:13
+1
0:48
-
+
1:04
+2
0:20
3.200145'00"50%0.31
70.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
+1
1:15
+3
1:18
+
0:49
-
-
+
0:07
3.200209'00"50%0.38
71.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
-
+
0:21
-7
1:20
-
+
0:43
+
0:26
3.00090'00"0%0.27
72.
Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SU
-1
0:20
+
0:36
+
0:53
-
-
+
0:07
3.00096'00"0%0.28
73.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
+
0:28
+
1:02
-1
1:19
-2
0:51
-
+
0:11
3.000101'00"0%0.37
74.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-4
1:18
+
0:38
+
1:06
-
-
+
0:21
3.000125'00"0%0.28
75.
Fedotov Timofey, SCH_Smolensk
-
+
0:29
+
0:39
-
+
0:58
-1
1:12
3.000126'00"0%0.35
76.
Vyaznikov Arkadiy, Vyatka SU
-
+
0:21
+
0:43
-
-
+
1:10
3.000134'00"0%0.28
77.
Weiss Sergey, Magnitogorsk STU
-
+2
0:15
-
+1
0:52
+1
1:16
+1
0:19
3.000162'00"55%0.42
78.
Kanishhev Sergey, Tavrida NU
-
+3
0:44
+
1:15
-
+
1:02
+2
0:38
3.000219'00"55%0.31
79.
Afanas'ev Alexander, Moscow IPT
-
+
0:22
-1
1:02
-
+
0:45
+1
0:08
2.80075'00"25%0.27
80.
Suppes Andrey, Tyumen SU
-
+
0:20
-
-
+
0:53
+1
0:32
2.800105'00"25%0.27
81.
Zhgirovsky Sergey, SCH_Minsk
-1
1:17
+
0:59
-
-
+1
0:39
+
0:20
2.800118'00"25%0.27
82.
Cherepanov Alexey, SCH_Stavropol
-
+
0:15
+1
1:15
-
-
+
0:30
2.800120'00"25%0.28
83.
Maryin Dmitry, Ufa SATU
-
+1
0:24
+
0:53
-
-
+
1:05
2.800142'00"25%0.28
84.
Mitrofanov Vladimir, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
+
0:50
-
-
+1
1:15
+
0:27
2.800152'00"25%0.27
85.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
-
-3
1:20
+
1:14
-
+1
1:20
+
0:10
2.800164'00"25%0.34
86.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
-
+2
0:26
-
-
+
0:59
+
0:04
2.60089'00"40%0.27
87.
Okunev Mikhail, Perm SU
-
+1
0:20
+1
0:42
-
+
1:11
-
2.600133'00"40%0.35
88.
Artyukhov Vladimir, SCH_Gomel
-2
1:16
+2
1:01
-
-
+
0:56
+
0:32
2.600149'00"40%0.27
89.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
-
+1
1:16
-1
1:08
-
+
0:50
+1
0:31
2.600157'00"40%0.27
90.
Naumenko Andrey, Minsk
-
+5
0:32
+
1:15
-
+
0:58
+2
0:38
2.600203'00"63%0.31
91.
Bankevich Anton, SPb SU
-
+
0:13
+2
1:17
-
-1
0:46
+1
0:48
2.400138'00"50%0.28
92.
Tchurov Timofey, Pomor SU
-
+3
1:07
+
1:01
-
-
+
0:12
2.400140'00"50%0.28
93.
Sydorchuk Andriy, Kyiv NU
+5
1:16
+1
0:19
+
0:52
-
-
+2
0:30
2.400177'00"66%0.38
94.
Zhasan Olga, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
+2
1:01
-
-
+
1:20
+1
0:37
2.400178'00"50%0.27
95.
Baranov Aleksandr, Minsk
-2
0:57
+1
0:54
-
-
+
1:15
+2
1:02
2.400191'00"50%0.27
96.
Sergeev Dmitry, Perm SU
-
+1
0:16
-1
0:57
-
+2
0:45
+1
0:23
2.20084'00"57%0.27
97.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
+2
1:16
+
0:12
-
-
-
+2
0:28
2.200116'00"57%0.37
98.
Chudinovskih Anton, Izhevsk STU
-2
0:29
+
0:38
-
-
+4
0:56
+
1:18
2.200172'00"57%0.27
99.
Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU
-1
1:20
+
0:25
-
-
-
+
0:08
2.00033'00"0%0.21
100.
Saribekyan Hayk, SCH_Yerevan
-
+
0:35
-
-
-
+
1:09
2.000104'00"0%0.21
101.
Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
-3
0:20
-
-3
0:42
+
0:59
+
1:03
2.000122'00"0%0.29
102.
Kaushansky Vadim, SCH_Moscow
-
+
0:29
-
-
-
+1
0:14
1.80043'00"33%0.21
103.
Vova Stanislav, SCH_Kyiv
-
-1
0:50
+
0:36
-
-
+1
0:14
1.80050'00"33%0.31
104.
Burmistrov Ivan, Ural SU
-5
1:19
+
0:23
-
-
-
+1
0:37
1.80060'00"33%0.21
105.
Pshenychniy Alexander, NU "Lviv's Polytechnika"
-
+
0:14
-
-
-
+1
1:08
1.80082'00"33%0.21
106.
Lomonos Anton, Donetsk NU
-
+1
1:02
-
-
-
+
0:21
1.80083'00"33%0.21
107.
Rakitsky Anton, Siberian SUTI
-
-4
0:56
-
-
+
1:16
+1
0:09
1.80085'00"33%0.29
108.
Osmakov Dmitry, Moscow EPhI
-
+1
1:10
-
-
+
0:16
-
1.80086'00"33%0.31
109.
Kadeev Artem, Ulyanovsk STU
-
+
0:39
-2
1:20
-
-
+2
0:25
1.60064'00"50%0.21
110.
Chertkova Yulia, Orenburg SU
-
+1
0:26
-
-
+1
1:00
-1
1:19
1.60086'00"50%0.31
111.
Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
+1
0:30
+1
1:04
-
-
-
1.60094'00"50%0.33
112.
Batranin Alexey, Orel STU
-
+
0:28
-
-
-
+2
1:11
1.60099'00"50%0.21
113.
Nikitin Konstantin, Moscow AI
-
+
0:38
-
-
+2
1:19
-
1.600117'00"50%0.31
114.
Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
-
+2
0:42
-
-7
1:17
-
+1
0:07
1.40049'00"60%0.21
115.
Kirlitsa Alexander, Altai SU
-
+3
0:59
-
-
-
+
0:06
1.40065'00"60%0.21
116.
Varnavskikh Mikhail, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
+1
0:29
+3
1:03
-
-1
1:19
-
1.20092'00"66%0.33
117.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
-
+6
1:10
-
-
+2
1:05
+1
0:15
1.200150'00"75%0.27
118.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:04
1.0004'00"0%0.19
119.
Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU
-
-1
0:43
-
-
-4
1:20
+
0:11
1.00011'00"0%0.19
120.
Chadnov Pavel, SCH_Tomsk
-
-4
0:31
-
-
-
+
0:12
1.00012'00"0%0.19
121.
Shtuka Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
-
-
-2
0:40
-
+
0:20
1.00020'00"0%0.19
122.
Karpov Nikolay, SCH_Arkhangelsk
-
+
0:23
-
-
-3
1:05
-
1.00023'00"0%0.23
123.
Kivalin Pavel, Volgograd STU
-
-5
0:46
-
-
-3
1:18
+
0:39
1.00039'00"0%0.19
124.
Onokhin Alexander, SCH_Kungur
-
-
-
-
+
0:46
-5
1:19
1.00046'00"0%0.39
125.
Filippov Dmitriy, SPb ETU
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:01
1.00061'00"0%0.19
126.
Kudryavcev Victor, Chelyabinsk SU
-
-
+
1:04
-
-4
0:35
-
1.00064'00"0%0.43
127.
Shaginyan Vardan, Yerevan RAU
-
-
-
-
+
1:08
-
1.00068'00"0%0.39
128-129.
Kvasov Alexander, Orel STU
-
-6
0:48
-
-
-
+
1:18
1.00078'00"0%0.19
128-129.
Volkhin Artem, SCH_Minsk
-
-3
0:58
-
-
-
+
1:18
1.00078'00"0%0.19
130.
Grigoriev Andrey, Tyumen SU
-
-13
1:09
-
-
-
+1
0:17
0.80017'00"50%0.19
131.
Tipikin Eugene, Ural SU
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:30
0.80030'00"50%0.19
132.
Tolstov Alexander, Vologda STU
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:03
0.80063'00"50%0.19
133.
Erofeev Alexander, Ulyanovsk STU
-
-4
1:16
-1
0:13
-
+2
0:40
-
0.60040'00"66%0.39
134.
Shashin Fedor, Moscow AI
-
+3
1:08
-
-
-
-1
1:19
0.40068'00"75%0.23
135.
Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU
-
-6
0:37
-
-
-
+4
0:57
0.20057'00"80%0.19
136.
Gajdin Victor, NU "Lviv's Polytechnica"
-
+5
1:16
-
-
-
-5
0:41
0.00076'00"0%0.23
137-150.
Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
-
-
-
-
-4
0:16
0.0000'00"0%0.00
137-150.
Khodak Maxim, Black Sea branch of MSU
-
-4
1:19
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
137-150.
Zaozersky Yulian, Ufa
-
-
-3
1:04
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
137-150.
Kozhayev Galimzhan, Kazakh NTU
-
-3
1:02
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
137-150.
Svyatoshenko Mikhail, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
-3
1:01
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
137-150.
Argumbayev Nurbulat, Jacobs University Bremen
-
-2
1:10
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
137-150.
Ostapenko Denis, Moscow SU
-
-1
0:19
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
137-150.
Gadelshin Ilnur, Ufa SATU
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:52
0.0000'00"0%0.00
137-150.
Zakharov Roman, Samara SAU
-
-1
1:08
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
137-150.
Dobryy Pavel, Belarusian SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
137-150.
Muldashev Nurlan, Almaty SDU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
137-150.
Korotkevich Yury, SCH_Vitebsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
137-150.
Tulegenov Amir, SCH_Almaty
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
137-150.
Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
Submits sent:10325013579130193890
Accepted:46
(44%)
116
(46%)
85
(62%)
20
(25%)
91
(70%)
122
(63%)
480
(53%)
Dirt:20
(30%)
67
(36%)
33
(27%)
10
(33%)
23
(20%)
53
(30%)
206
(30%)
Wrong Answers:42
(40%)
71
(28%)
33
(24%)
56
(70%)
38
(29%)
66
(34%)
306
(34%)
Time Limits:8
(7%)
15
(6%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
26
(2%)
Run-Time Errors:5
(4%)
29
(11%)
5
(3%)
1
(1%)
1
(0%)
4
(2%)
45
(5%)
Presentation Errors:2
(1%)
18
(7%)
9
(6%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
31
(3%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
1
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)