Журнал "Мир ПК", издательство "Открытые системы" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews summer series - 2008

Running by PC World
 

SnarkNews summer series - 2008. Round 3.

SnarkNews Summer Series - 2008. Round 3

Last success: 01:19:28, Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE, problem 4
Last Submit: 01:19:59, Malyshev Egor, SCH_Gomel, problem 1

PlaceTeam name1
73/118
2
112/202
3
123/143
4
41/98
5
118/150
6
3/36
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
+
0:24
+
0:15
+
0:11
+
0:44
+
0:07
+
1:20
6.000181'00"0%0.41
2.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
+1
0:35
+
0:14
+
0:19
+
0:53
+
0:22
+1
1:12
5.600215'00"25%0.41
3.
Isenbaev Vladislav, SPb IFMO
+1
0:13
+1
0:20
+1
0:24
+
0:33
+
0:37
+1
0:58
5.200185'00"40%0.41
4.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow SU
+
0:26
+
0:19
+
0:07
+
0:34
+
0:10
-4
1:17
5.00096'00"0%0.30
5.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:29
+
0:18
+
0:06
+
0:47
+
0:11
-
5.000111'00"0%0.30
6.
Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
+
0:29
+
0:17
+
0:10
+
0:54
+
0:05
-
5.000115'00"0%0.30
7.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
+
0:09
+
0:21
+
0:15
+
0:51
+
0:24
-4
1:20
5.000120'00"0%0.30
8.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
+
0:34
+
0:26
+
0:08
+
0:51
+
0:13
-2
1:20
5.000132'00"0%0.30
9.
Yur'ev Alexander, Moscow SU
+
0:34
+
0:24
+
0:11
+
0:58
+
0:06
-
5.000133'00"0%0.30
10-11.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
+
0:12
+
0:19
+
0:25
+
0:51
+
0:31
-
5.000138'00"0%0.30
10-11.
Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SU
+
0:30
+
0:09
+
0:14
+
1:05
+
0:20
-
5.000138'00"0%0.30
12.
Iglikov Artem, Kazakh NTU
+
0:47
+
0:14
+
0:23
+
0:38
+
0:19
-2
1:15
5.000141'00"0%0.30
13.
Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU
+
0:37
+
0:25
+
0:15
+
0:57
+
0:09
-
5.000143'00"0%0.30
14.
Lopatin Andrew, SPb SU
+
0:37
+
0:11
+
0:21
+
1:01
+
0:15
-
5.000145'00"0%0.30
15.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
+
0:56
+
0:24
+
0:15
+
0:47
+
0:09
-
5.000151'00"0%0.30
16.
Butyugin Dmitry, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:43
+
0:26
+
0:07
+
1:05
+
0:13
-
5.000154'00"0%0.30
17.
Znovyak Yury, Kyiv NU
+
0:16
+
0:36
+
0:23
+
0:50
+
0:30
-5
1:20
5.000155'00"0%0.30
18.
Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU
+
0:40
+
0:21
+
0:09
+
1:03
+
0:27
-
5.000160'00"0%0.30
19.
Vederinkov Sergey, Moscow HSE
+
0:46
+
0:31
+
0:08
+
1:17
+
0:14
-
5.000176'00"0%0.30
20.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
+
0:46
+
0:33
+
0:12
+
1:20
+
0:06
-
5.000177'00"0%0.30
21.
Mogozov Artur, Altai STU
+
0:55
+
0:15
+
0:22
+
1:02
+
0:27
-
5.000181'00"0%0.30
22.
Izbyshev Alexey, Altai STU
+
0:50
+
0:20
+
0:26
+
1:07
+
0:35
-
5.000198'00"0%0.30
23.
Krayev Alexey, Perm SU
+
0:17
+
0:31
+
0:37
+
1:08
+
0:47
-
5.000200'00"0%0.30
24.
Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI
+
1:08
+
1:20
+
0:05
+
0:52
+
0:09
-
5.000214'00"0%0.30
25.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
+
0:22
+
0:09
+
0:14
+1
0:43
+
0:04
-5
1:20
4.80092'00"16%0.30
26.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
+1
0:26
+
0:16
+
0:09
+
0:41
+
0:04
-
4.80096'00"16%0.30
27.
Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
+1
0:26
+
0:26
+
0:30
+
0:41
+
0:06
-6
1:14
4.800129'00"16%0.30
28.
Epifanov Vladislav, SCH_Nizhny_Novgorod
+
0:32
+1
0:17
+
0:21
+
1:02
+
0:04
-1
1:20
4.800136'00"16%0.30
29.
Danchenko Alexey, Belarusian SU
+
0:37
+1
0:13
+
0:18
+
1:04
+
0:24
-
4.800156'00"16%0.30
30.
Akin'shin Andrey, Altai STU
+
0:47
+1
0:19
+
0:08
+
1:04
+
0:24
-
4.800162'00"16%0.30
31.
Rakhov Artem, SCH_Saratov
+
0:46
+
0:26
+
0:09
+1
1:14
+
0:15
-
4.800170'00"16%0.30
32.
Ropan Alexey, SCH_Mozyr
+
1:15
+1
0:35
+
0:23
+
1:03
+
0:13
-
4.800209'00"16%0.30
33.
Akhmedzyanov Damir, Ufa SATU
+
0:34
+
0:23
+
0:13
+2
1:12
+
0:07
-
4.600149'00"28%0.30
34.
Panin Evgenij, Tomsk SU
+1
0:50
+1
0:31
+
0:15
+
1:04
+
0:07
-
4.600167'00"28%0.30
35.
Yatskiv Dmytro, Kyiv NU
+1
0:50
+1
0:30
+
0:11
+
1:19
+
0:05
-
4.600175'00"28%0.30
36.
Biletskyy Vasyl, Lviv NU
+
0:30
+
0:21
+
0:14
+2
0:51
+1
0:09
-1
1:20
4.400125'00"37%0.30
37.
Rakitsky Anton, Siberian SUTI
+1
1:09
+2
0:27
+
0:17
+
0:48
+
0:10
-
4.400171'00"37%0.30
38.
Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU
+2
0:38
+1
0:33
+
0:06
+
1:02
+
0:44
-
4.400183'00"37%0.30
39.
Beloglazov Nikita, SCH_Minsk
+
0:37
+
0:19
+
0:07
-
+
0:11
-
4.00074'00"0%0.20
40.
Chertkova Yulia, Orenburg SU
+
0:36
+
0:21
+
0:14
-3
0:55
+
0:05
-
4.00076'00"0%0.20
41.
Chevdar Igor, Ural SU
+
0:38
+
0:23
+
0:12
-4
1:15
+
0:07
-
4.00080'00"0%0.20
42.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
+
0:40
+
0:28
+
0:15
-
+
0:19
-
4.000102'00"0%0.20
43-44.
Pisarchik Yury, SCH_Minsk
+
0:46
+
0:30
+
0:18
-2
1:19
+
0:09
-
4.000103'00"0%0.20
43-44.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
+
0:43
+
0:22
+
0:10
-4
1:19
+
0:28
-
4.000103'00"0%0.20
45.
Golubev Anton, Petrozavodsk SU
+
0:47
+
0:21
+
0:10
-
+
0:28
-
4.000106'00"0%0.20
46.
Gajdin Victor, NU "Lviv's Polytechnica"
+
0:53
+
0:36
+
0:08
-
+
0:15
-
4.000112'00"0%0.20
47.
Cherepanov Alexey, SCH_Stavropol
+
0:50
+
0:35
+
0:12
-
+
0:18
-
4.000115'00"0%0.20
48.
Baranov Aleksandr, Minsk
+
0:51
+
0:17
+
0:30
-
+
0:23
-
4.000121'00"0%0.20
49.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
+
0:17
+
0:45
+
0:37
-5
1:16
+
0:26
-
4.000125'00"0%0.20
50.
Kadeev Artem, Ulyanovsk STU
+
1:04
+
0:38
+
0:16
-
+
0:09
-
4.000127'00"0%0.20
51.
Shtuka Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
1:12
+
0:47
+
0:20
-
+
0:09
-
4.000148'00"0%0.20
52.
Babilja Ruslan, Lviv NU
+
1:15
+
0:44
+
0:20
-
+
0:12
-
4.000151'00"0%0.20
53.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
+
0:40
+
0:32
+
0:12
+
1:11
-2
0:24
-
4.000155'00"0%0.34
54.
Lepekhin Stanislav, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+
1:15
+
0:44
+
0:29
-
+
0:11
-
4.000159'00"0%0.20
55.
Kostrikov Ilya, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+
1:02
+
0:27
+
0:33
-
+
0:41
-1
1:07
4.000163'00"0%0.20
56.
Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarusian SU
+
0:34
+1
0:23
+
0:06
-5
1:04
+
0:12
-
3.80075'00"20%0.20
57.
Afanas'ev Alexander, Moscow IPT
+
0:53
+1
0:35
+
0:07
-
+
0:13
-
3.800108'00"20%0.20
58.
Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
+1
0:51
+
0:33
+
0:16
-
+
0:10
-
3.800110'00"20%0.20
59.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
-
+
0:35
+
0:12
+1
1:04
+
0:07
-
3.800118'00"20%0.26
60.
Vasilevsky Kirill, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:55
+1
0:32
+
0:41
-
+
0:14
-
3.800142'00"20%0.20
61.
Okunev Mikhail, Perm SU
+
1:07
+
0:27
+
0:37
-
+1
0:43
-
3.800174'00"20%0.20
62.
Reshetnyak Simon, SCH_Vladivostok
+
1:15
+1
0:46
+
0:14
-
+
0:54
-
3.800189'00"20%0.20
63.
Sorokin Roman, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:42
+1
0:25
+
0:15
-
+1
0:08
-
3.60090'00"33%0.20
64.
Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+1
1:15
+1
0:37
+
0:19
-
+
0:10
-
3.600141'00"33%0.20
65-66.
Osmakov Dmitry, Moscow EPhI
+1
1:14
+
0:21
+
0:08
-
+1
0:44
-
3.600147'00"33%0.20
65-66.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
+
0:59
+2
0:34
+
0:43
-
+
0:11
-
3.600147'00"33%0.20
67.
Korkuna Ostap, Lviv NU
+
0:47
+
0:36
+
0:09
-
+3
0:48
-
3.400140'00"42%0.20
68.
Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
+1
1:04
+2
0:18
+
0:33
-
+
0:26
-
3.400141'00"42%0.20
69.
Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
+
0:56
-4
0:38
+1
0:13
+1
1:15
+1
0:08
-
3.400152'00"42%0.33
70.
Grigoriev Andrey, Tyumen SU
+
1:06
+3
1:11
+
0:13
-
+
0:06
-
3.400156'00"42%0.20
71.
Bankevich Anton, SPb SU
+
1:05
+1
0:46
+2
0:22
-
+
0:28
-
3.400161'00"42%0.20
72.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
+1
0:57
+
0:25
+1
0:15
-2
1:20
+2
0:08
-
3.200105'00"50%0.20
73.
Malyshev Egor, SCH_Gomel
-4
1:20
+
0:16
+
0:10
-5
1:18
+
0:04
-
3.00030'00"0%0.12
74.
Yuzmukhametov Rustam, Magnitogorsk STU
-1
1:20
+
0:33
+
0:06
-
+
0:13
-
3.00052'00"0%0.12
75.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
-
+
0:21
+
0:28
-3
1:20
+
0:07
-
3.00056'00"0%0.12
76.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
-
+
0:28
+
0:14
-3
1:12
+
0:19
-
3.00061'00"0%0.12
77.
Kanishhev Sergey, Tavrida NU
-
+
0:22
+
0:09
-
+
0:32
-
3.00063'00"0%0.12
78.
Iaromenko Ihor, Kyiv NU
-
+
0:43
+
0:09
-
+
0:17
-
3.00069'00"0%0.12
79.
Zhasan Olga, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
+
0:49
+
0:10
-
+
0:19
-
3.00078'00"0%0.12
80.
Miroshnikov Dmitry, Siberian SUTI
-
+
0:23
+
0:30
-
+
0:37
-
3.00090'00"0%0.12
81-82.
Tipikin Eugene, Ural SU
-
+
1:03
+
0:12
-
+
0:30
-
3.000105'00"0%0.12
81-82.
Savchenko Georgy, PI SFU
-
+
0:58
+
0:12
-
+
0:35
-
3.000105'00"0%0.12
83-84.
Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU
-2
1:18
+
0:30
+
0:37
-
+
0:44
-
3.000111'00"0%0.12
83-84.
Lomonos Anton, Donetsk NU
-
+
0:52
+
0:21
-
+
0:38
-
3.000111'00"0%0.12
85.
Tchurov Timofey, Pomor SU
-
+
1:03
+
0:20
-
+
0:44
-
3.000127'00"0%0.12
86.
Rubinchik Mikhail, Ural SU
-
+
0:54
+
1:09
-
+
0:09
-
3.000132'00"0%0.12
87.
Maryin Dmitry, Ufa SATU
-
+
1:15
+
0:10
-2
0:44
+
0:59
-
3.000144'00"0%0.12
88.
Kaushansky Vadim, SCH_Moscow
+4
1:15
+1
0:46
+
0:11
-
+
0:18
-
3.000150'00"55%0.20
89.
Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU
-
+
0:16
+
0:08
-
+1
0:21
-
2.80045'00"25%0.12
90.
Nefedov Roman, Ufa SATU
-3
1:20
+1
0:39
+
0:10
-
+
0:17
-
2.80066'00"25%0.12
91.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-1
1:20
+
0:50
+
0:09
-
+1
0:23
-
2.80082'00"25%0.12
92.
Dublennykh Denis, Ural SU
-
+1
0:22
+
0:29
-2
1:15
+
0:35
-
2.80086'00"25%0.12
93.
Tarasov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-2
1:18
+
0:24
+
0:30
-
+1
0:51
-
2.800105'00"25%0.12
94.
Komarov Ivan, Ural SU
-1
1:20
+1
0:27
+
0:32
-1
0:48
+
1:00
-
2.800119'00"25%0.12
95.
Artyukhov Vladimir, SCH_Gomel
-
+1
1:15
+
0:28
-
+
0:19
-
2.800122'00"25%0.12
96.
Onokhin Alexander, SCH_Kungur
-
+
0:49
+
1:01
-
+1
0:18
-
2.800128'00"25%0.12
97.
Saribekyan Hayk, SCH_Yerevan
-
+1
0:50
+
1:11
-
+
0:37
-
2.800158'00"25%0.12
98.
Mitrofanov Vladimir, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
+1
0:56
+1
0:14
-
+
0:22
-
2.60092'00"40%0.12
99.
Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU
-
+2
1:07
+
0:11
-
+
0:20
-
2.60098'00"40%0.12
100.
Varnavskikh Mikhail, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
+2
1:07
+
0:43
-
+
0:36
-
2.600146'00"40%0.12
101-102.
Kurpilyansky Eugene, SCH_Yekaterinburg
-
+2
0:29
+
0:07
-4
1:18
+1
0:38
-
2.40074'00"50%0.12
101-102.
Kirlitsa Alexander, Altai SU
-2
1:19
+2
0:41
+
0:20
-
+1
0:13
-
2.40074'00"50%0.12
103.
Vova Stanislav, SCH_Kyiv
-
+2
0:54
+
0:20
-
+1
0:10
-
2.40084'00"50%0.12
104.
Burmistrov Ivan, Ural SU
-2
1:20
+1
0:49
+1
0:21
-
+1
0:30
-
2.400100'00"50%0.12
105.
Kanev Alexey, Kyiv NU
-
+2
1:04
+1
0:31
-
+1
0:17
-
2.200112'00"57%0.12
106.
Kudryavcev Victor, Chelyabinsk SU
-
+4
1:15
+
0:12
-
+
0:26
-
2.200113'00"57%0.12
107.
Zhgirovsky Sergey, SCH_Minsk
-
+
0:26
+3
0:54
-
+1
0:38
-
2.200118'00"57%0.12
108.
Rizvanov Roman, Kyiv NU
-
-
+
0:09
-2
0:55
+
0:21
-
2.00030'00"0%0.09
109.
Tolstov Alexander, Vologda STU
-
-1
1:03
+
0:19
-
+
0:29
-
2.00048'00"0%0.09
110.
Barnasheva Oksana, Tavrida NU
-
-
+
0:27
-
+
0:46
-
2.00073'00"0%0.09
111.
Korotkevich Yury, SCH_Vitebsk
-
-
+
0:55
-
+
0:29
-
2.00084'00"0%0.09
112.
Sydorchuk Andriy, Kyiv NU
-2
1:18
+2
0:51
+2
0:23
-
+1
0:12
-
2.00086'00"62%0.12
113.
Kozhayev Galimzhan, Kazakh NTU
-
+
0:56
+
1:06
-
-
-
2.000122'00"0%0.12
114.
Karpov Nikolay, SCH_Arkhangelsk
-
-
+
0:42
-
+1
0:55
-
1.80097'00"33%0.09
115.
Gerusova Darya, Orenburg SU
-
-
+1
0:48
-
+
1:06
-
1.800114'00"33%0.09
116.
Varamasvili Levan, SCH_Tbilisi
-
-
+1
0:25
-1
0:52
+1
0:09
-
1.60034'00"50%0.09
117.
Nikitin Konstantin, Moscow AI
-
-
+1
1:12
-
+1
0:57
-
1.600129'00"50%0.09
118.
Tulegenov Amir, SCH_Almaty
-
-5
1:04
+1
0:32
-
+2
0:16
-
1.40048'00"60%0.09
119.
Chistyakov Gennadiy, Vyatka SU
-
+3
1:12
+
0:41
-
-
-
1.400113'00"60%0.12
120.
Naumenko Andrey, Minsk
+4
0:51
+
1:14
-
-
-
-
1.200125'00"66%0.30
121.
Chadnov Pavel, SCH_Tomsk
-
-
-1
0:19
-
+
0:07
-
1.0007'00"0%0.11
122.
Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU
-
-5
1:18
+
0:14
-
-4
1:19
-
1.00014'00"0%0.08
123.
Shaginyan Vardan, Yerevan RAU
-
-
+
0:37
-
-
-
1.00037'00"0%0.08
124.
Lezhankin Petr, Ufa SATU
-3
0:35
-4
1:20
-
-
+
0:50
-
1.00050'00"0%0.11
125.
Vyaznikov Arkadiy, Vyatka SU
-
-7
1:20
+
0:58
-
-
-
1.00058'00"0%0.08
126.
Izmer Vitaly, Belarusian SU
-
+1
0:38
-
-
-
-
0.80038'00"50%0.16
127.
Batranin Alexey, Orel STU
-
+4
1:11
+2
0:22
-
-
-
0.80093'00"75%0.12
128-133.
Mukhametiyanov Denis, SCH_Solikamsk
-
-6
1:10
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
128-133.
Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
-
-
-1
1:02
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
128-133.
Dobryy Pavel, Belarusian SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
128-133.
Tabidze Tsotne, SCH_Tbilisi
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
128-133.
Nurgatin Anton, Chelyabinsk SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
128-133.
Zyryanov Dmitry, Orenburg SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
Submits sent:1182021439815036747
Accepted:73
(61%)
112
(55%)
123
(86%)
41
(41%)
118
(78%)
3
(8%)
470
(62%)
Dirt:22
(23%)
58
(34%)
19
(13%)
8
(16%)
26
(18%)
2
(40%)
135
(22%)
Wrong Answers:32
(27%)
89
(44%)
19
(13%)
29
(29%)
30
(20%)
11
(30%)
210
(28%)
Time Limits:4
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
19
(19%)
1
(0%)
21
(58%)
45
(6%)
Run-Time Errors:9
(7%)
1
(0%)
1
(0%)
5
(5%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
17
(2%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(3%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)