Журнал "Мир ПК", издательство "Открытые системы" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews summer series - 2008

Running by PC World
 

SnarkNews summer series - 2008. Round 4.

SnarkNews Summer Series - 2008. Round 4

Last success: 01:18:55, Mukhacheva Marina, Ufa SATU, problem E
Last Submit: 01:19:56, Rakhov Artem, SCH_Saratov, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
123/165
B
75/111
C
114/147
D
55/120
E
95/140
F
2/60
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
+
0:03
+
0:08
+
0:13
+
0:27
+
0:18
+2
1:16
5.600145'00"25%0.39
2.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
+
0:04
+
0:20
+
0:09
+
0:30
+
0:14
+3
1:14
5.400151'00"33%0.39
3.
Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SU
+
0:04
+
0:13
+
0:08
+
0:23
+
0:18
-7
1:20
5.00066'00"0%0.27
4.
Isenbaev Vladislav, SPb IFMO
+
0:05
+
0:24
+
0:12
+
0:30
+
0:19
-5
1:06
5.00090'00"0%0.27
5.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
+
0:05
+
0:23
+
0:11
+
0:37
+
0:17
-3
1:18
5.00093'00"0%0.27
6.
Biletskyy Vasyl, Lviv NU
+
0:06
+
0:25
+
0:13
+
0:34
+
0:18
-5
1:19
5.00096'00"0%0.27
7-8.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
+
0:06
+
0:26
+
0:11
+
0:39
+
0:17
-5
1:20
5.00099'00"0%0.27
7-8.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
+
0:04
+
0:26
+
0:11
+
0:42
+
0:16
-5
1:20
5.00099'00"0%0.27
9.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
+
0:05
+
0:29
+
0:18
+
0:41
+
0:10
-
5.000103'00"0%0.27
10.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
+
0:06
+
0:13
+
0:19
+
0:30
+
0:36
-
5.000104'00"0%0.27
11.
Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SU
+
0:05
+
0:29
+
0:13
+
0:41
+
0:17
-
5.000105'00"0%0.27
12.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:06
+
0:31
+
0:13
+
0:41
+
0:21
-2
1:20
5.000112'00"0%0.27
13.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
+
0:07
+
0:45
+
0:19
+
0:32
+
0:13
-3
1:19
5.000116'00"0%0.27
14.
Rizvanov Roman, Kyiv NU
+
0:06
+
0:34
+
0:14
+
0:45
+
0:22
-
5.000121'00"0%0.27
15.
Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
+
0:05
+
0:10
+
0:16
+
0:49
+
0:42
-5
1:18
5.000122'00"0%0.27
16.
Akhmedzyanov Damir, Ufa SATU
+
0:06
+
0:32
+
0:13
+
0:50
+
0:22
-
5.000123'00"0%0.27
17.
Chevdar Igor, Ural SU
+
0:06
+
0:33
+
0:13
+
0:53
+
0:19
-
5.000124'00"0%0.27
18.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
+
0:04
+
0:54
+
0:10
+
0:39
+
0:18
-
5.000125'00"0%0.27
19-20.
Krayev Alexey, Perm SU
+
0:06
+
0:16
+
0:25
+
0:50
+
0:34
-
5.000131'00"0%0.27
19-20.
Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU
+
0:07
+
0:16
+
0:24
+
0:47
+
0:37
-
5.000131'00"0%0.27
21.
Rakhov Artem, SCH_Saratov
+
0:07
+
0:37
+
0:17
+
0:48
+
0:26
-2
1:20
5.000135'00"0%0.27
22-23.
Danchenko Alexey, Belarusian SU
+
0:06
+
0:33
+
0:15
+
1:01
+
0:23
-
5.000138'00"0%0.27
22-23.
Pisarchik Yury, SCH_Minsk
+
0:07
+
0:34
+
0:16
+
0:57
+
0:24
-3
1:20
5.000138'00"0%0.27
24.
Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
+
0:06
+
0:16
+
0:25
+
1:01
+
0:34
-
5.000142'00"0%0.27
25.
Saginadze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
+
0:08
+
0:20
+
0:31
+
0:49
+
0:42
-
5.000150'00"0%0.27
26.
Mogozov Artur, Altai STU
+
0:05
+
1:10
+
0:21
+
0:49
+
0:11
-
5.000156'00"0%0.27
27.
Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU
+
0:05
+
0:42
+
0:20
+
1:03
+
0:29
-2
1:20
5.000159'00"0%0.27
28.
Chadnov Pavel, SCH_Tomsk
+
0:10
+
1:15
+
0:42
+
0:53
+
0:07
-
5.000187'00"0%0.27
29.
Ripatti Artem, Ufa SATU
+
0:08
+
1:14
+
0:23
+
0:41
+
0:56
-
5.000202'00"0%0.27
30.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
+
0:05
+1
0:26
+
0:10
+
0:43
+
0:16
-
4.800100'00"16%0.27
31.
Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarusian SU
+
0:05
+1
0:23
+
0:11
+
0:46
+
0:29
-3
1:18
4.800114'00"16%0.27
32.
Lopatin Andrew, SPb SU
+
0:06
+
0:38
+
0:10
+
0:46
+1
0:17
-3
1:20
4.800117'00"16%0.27
33.
Korkuna Ostap, Lviv NU
+
0:05
+
0:33
+
0:17
+1
0:50
+
0:25
-
4.800130'00"16%0.27
34.
Yur'ev Alexander, Moscow SU
+
0:07
+
0:29
+
0:14
+1
1:05
+
0:21
-
4.800136'00"16%0.27
35.
Saribekyan Hayk, SCH_Yerevan
+
0:05
+
0:17
+
0:31
+
0:47
+1
0:42
-
4.800142'00"16%0.27
36.
Gatilov Stepan, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:07
+
0:48
+
0:15
+
0:58
+1
0:29
-
4.800157'00"16%0.27
37.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
+
0:07
+
0:19
+
0:30
+1
1:12
+
0:41
-
4.800169'00"16%0.27
38.
Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
+
0:12
+1
0:45
+
0:23
+
1:06
+
0:30
-
4.800176'00"16%0.27
39.
Kanishhev Sergey, Tavrida NU
+
0:07
+1
0:58
+
0:19
+
1:09
+
0:25
-
4.800178'00"16%0.27
40.
Rakitsky Anton, Siberian SUTI
+
0:06
+
0:39
+
0:47
+
1:16
+1
0:17
-
4.800185'00"16%0.27
41.
Maksay Andriy, SCH_Kyiv
+
0:06
+
0:29
+1
1:07
+
0:59
+
0:39
-
4.800200'00"16%0.27
42.
Dublennykh Denis, Ural SU
+
0:06
+
1:07
+
0:42
+1
0:34
+
0:55
-
4.800204'00"16%0.27
43.
Akin'shin Andrey, Altai STU
+1
0:06
+
0:26
+
0:12
+
0:35
+1
0:19
-
4.60098'00"28%0.27
44.
Baranov Aleksandr, Minsk
+1
0:08
+
0:38
+
0:16
+1
0:54
+
0:23
-
4.600139'00"28%0.27
45.
Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:09
+2
0:58
+
0:17
+
0:43
+
0:23
-
4.600150'00"28%0.27
46.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
+
0:09
+2
0:26
+
0:48
+
1:01
+
0:37
-
4.600181'00"28%0.27
47.
Bankevich Anton, SPb SU
+1
0:11
+1
0:49
+
0:20
+
1:12
+
0:30
-
4.600182'00"28%0.27
48.
Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+
0:17
+2
0:58
+
0:12
+
1:11
+
0:30
-
4.600188'00"28%0.27
49.
Kurpilyansky Eugene, SCH_Yekaterinburg
+
0:05
+1
0:12
+
0:19
+2
0:44
+
0:52
-
4.400132'00"37%0.27
50.
Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU
+
0:07
+
0:40
+3
1:11
+
0:49
+
0:30
-
4.400197'00"37%0.27
51.
Malyshev Egor, SCH_Gomel
+
0:04
+
0:10
+
0:20
-9
1:01
+
0:14
-
4.00048'00"0%0.20
52.
Iglikov Artem, Kazakh NTU
+
0:05
+
0:22
+
0:11
-7
0:57
+
0:16
-
4.00054'00"0%0.20
53.
Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU
+
0:10
+
0:29
+
0:14
-4
1:10
+
0:19
-
4.00072'00"0%0.20
54.
Ropan Alexey, SCH_Mozyr
+
0:06
+
0:42
+
0:19
-5
1:18
+
0:29
-
4.00096'00"0%0.20
55.
Lepekhin Stanislav, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+
0:09
+
0:54
+
0:24
-
+
0:38
-
4.000125'00"0%0.20
56.
Babilja Ruslan, Lviv NU
+
0:10
+
1:00
+
0:23
-
+
0:43
-
4.000136'00"0%0.20
57.
Naumenko Andrey, Minsk
+
0:07
+
0:45
+
1:01
-
+
0:25
-
4.000138'00"0%0.20
58.
Tulegenov Amir, SCH_Almaty
+
0:08
+
1:02
+
0:36
-
+
0:47
-
4.000153'00"0%0.20
59.
Tarasov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
+
0:08
+
0:30
+
0:56
-
+
1:09
-
4.000163'00"0%0.20
60.
Lezhankin Petr, Ufa SATU
+
0:08
-
+
0:40
+
1:07
+
0:50
-
4.000165'00"0%0.24
61.
Reshetnyak Simon, SCH_Vladivostok
+
0:13
-
+
1:06
+
1:07
+
0:36
-
4.000182'00"0%0.24
62.
Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
+1
0:08
+
0:15
+
0:22
-8
1:11
+
0:28
-
3.80073'00"20%0.20
63.
Izbyshev Alexey, Altai STU
+1
0:07
+
0:36
+
0:24
-1
1:15
+
0:17
-
3.80084'00"20%0.20
64.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
+
0:06
+1
0:50
+
0:15
-3
1:20
+
0:21
-
3.80092'00"20%0.20
65.
Vederinkov Sergey, Moscow HSE
+
0:07
+
1:03
+
0:14
-3
1:20
+1
0:26
-
3.800110'00"20%0.20
66.
Yuzmukhametov Rustam, Magnitogorsk STU
+
0:08
-
+
0:16
+1
1:04
+
0:25
-
3.800113'00"20%0.24
67.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
+
0:07
+
0:53
+1
0:22
-
+
0:36
-
3.800118'00"20%0.20
68.
Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI
+
0:07
+1
0:58
+
0:25
-
+
0:34
-
3.800124'00"20%0.20
69.
Burmistrov Ivan, Ural SU
+
0:07
+
1:05
+
0:29
-
+1
0:47
-
3.800148'00"20%0.20
70.
Znovyak Yury, Kyiv NU
+
0:05
+2
0:44
+
0:14
-3
1:00
+
0:21
-
3.60084'00"33%0.20
71.
Varamasvili Levan, SCH_Tbilisi
+
0:07
+2
0:53
+
0:18
-1
1:15
+
0:33
-
3.600111'00"33%0.20
72.
Gajdin Victor, NU "Lviv's Polytechnica"
+4
0:10
+
0:53
+1
0:40
+1
1:15
+1
0:23
-
3.600201'00"58%0.27
73.
Afanas'ev Alexander, Moscow IPT
+
0:09
+3
1:08
+
0:21
-
+
0:29
-
3.400127'00"42%0.20
74.
Artyukhov Vladimir, SCH_Gomel
+
0:05
+
0:41
+
0:18
-
-2
1:18
-
3.00064'00"0%0.18
75.
Cherepanov Alexey, SCH_Stavropol
+
0:13
-2
1:00
+
0:24
-3
1:20
+
0:33
-
3.00070'00"0%0.13
76.
Zabolotskaya Anna, Pomor SU
+
0:09
-
+
0:22
-
+
0:43
-
3.00074'00"0%0.13
77.
Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, SCH_Kyiv
+
0:12
+
0:28
+
0:42
-
-1
1:09
-
3.00082'00"0%0.18
78.
Karpov Nikolay, SCH_Arkhangelsk
+
0:09
-
+
0:24
-
+
1:10
-
3.000103'00"0%0.13
79.
Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU
+
0:08
-
+
0:41
-
+
0:56
-
3.000105'00"0%0.13
80.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
+
0:07
+
0:22
+5
0:47
-1
1:10
+
0:53
-
3.000129'00"55%0.20
81-82.
Nefedov Roman, Ufa SATU
+1
0:11
-2
1:11
+
0:30
-
+
0:21
-
2.80062'00"25%0.13
81-82.
Lekveishvili Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
+
0:06
+1
0:21
-
-1
1:10
+
0:35
-
2.80062'00"25%0.23
83.
Maryin Dmitry, Ufa SATU
+
0:06
-
+1
0:26
-
+
0:47
-
2.80079'00"25%0.13
84.
Varnavskikh Mikhail, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+
0:08
-
+1
1:00
-
+
0:27
-
2.80095'00"25%0.13
85.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
+
0:06
-
+1
0:37
-
+
1:07
-
2.800110'00"25%0.13
86.
Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU
+1
0:29
-
+
0:40
-
+
0:57
-
2.800126'00"25%0.13
87.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
+1
0:06
-2
1:04
+
0:29
+3
1:02
+2
0:43
-
2.800140'00"60%0.24
88-90.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
+
0:06
-
+1
0:39
-2
1:20
+1
0:51
-
2.60096'00"40%0.13
88-90.
Zhgirovsky Sergey, SCH_Minsk
+1
0:07
-
+1
0:39
-
+
0:50
-
2.60096'00"40%0.13
88-90.
Sydorchuk Andriy, Kyiv NU
+
0:05
+1
0:38
+1
0:53
-
-3
1:20
-
2.60096'00"40%0.18
91.
Tchurov Timofey, Pomor SU
+
0:09
-
+
0:31
-
+2
1:12
-
2.600112'00"40%0.13
92.
Mukhacheva Marina, Ufa SATU
+
0:09
-2
0:41
+
0:47
-
+2
1:19
-
2.600135'00"40%0.13
93.
Golubev Anton, Petrozavodsk SU
+
0:11
-
+
0:19
-
+3
1:00
-
2.40090'00"50%0.13
94.
Kadeev Artem, Ulyanovsk STU
+1
0:07
-
+2
0:36
-
+
0:53
-
2.40096'00"50%0.13
95.
Rubinchik Mikhail, Ural SU
+
0:12
-
+1
0:41
-
+2
1:02
-
2.400115'00"50%0.13
96.
Tsvetsikh Denis, Siberian FU IKIT
+
0:03
-
+
0:20
-1
0:56
-
-
2.00023'00"0%0.07
97.
Lomonos Anton, Donetsk NU
+
0:11
-
+
0:29
-
-2
1:14
-
2.00040'00"0%0.07
98.
Barnasheva Oksana, Tavrida NU
+
0:13
-
+
0:35
-
-
-
2.00048'00"0%0.07
99.
Onokhin Alexander, SCH_Kungur
+
0:13
-
+
0:38
-
-
-
2.00051'00"0%0.07
100.
Chistyakov Gennadiy, Vyatka SU
+
0:16
-2
1:11
+
0:38
-
-
-
2.00054'00"0%0.07
101.
Tolstov Alexander, Vologda STU
+
0:08
-
+
0:47
-
-
-
2.00055'00"0%0.07
102.
Grigoriev Andrey, Tyumen SU
+
0:06
-
+5
0:50
-
+
0:14
-
2.00070'00"62%0.13
103.
Kitsenko Igor, SCH_Astana
+
0:23
-
+
1:11
-
-
-
2.00094'00"0%0.07
104.
Beloglazov Nikita, SCH_Minsk
+
0:08
-1
0:56
-1
0:46
-
+1
0:21
-
1.80029'00"33%0.14
105.
Miroshnikov Dmitry, Siberian SUTI
+1
0:11
-
+
0:43
-
-2
0:58
-
1.80054'00"33%0.07
106.
Mitrofanov Vladimir, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+1
0:15
-
+
0:50
-
-1
1:16
-
1.80065'00"33%0.07
107.
Gerusova Darya, Orenburg SU
+1
0:14
-
+
1:04
-
-
-
1.80078'00"33%0.07
108.
Vyaznikov Arkadiy, Vyatka SU
+1
0:14
-
+
1:05
-
-4
1:18
-
1.80079'00"33%0.07
109.
Izmer Vitaly, Belarusian SU
+1
0:18
-
+
1:04
-
-
-
1.80082'00"33%0.07
110.
Kiselev Alexander, Rybinsk SAAT
+1
0:12
-
+
1:13
-
-
-
1.80085'00"33%0.07
111.
Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU
+2
0:14
-1
1:00
+
0:36
-
-
-
1.60050'00"50%0.07
112.
Nikitin Konstantin, Moscow AI
+2
0:35
-
+
0:18
-
-
-
1.60053'00"50%0.07
113.
Vova Stanislav, SCH_Kyiv
+1
0:27
-
-
-
+1
0:43
-
1.60070'00"50%0.14
114.
Zhasan Olga, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+
0:09
-
+2
1:14
-
-3
1:19
-
1.60083'00"50%0.07
115.
Savchenko Georgy, PI SFU
+
0:33
-
+2
0:57
-
-
-
1.60090'00"50%0.07
116.
Tipikin Eugene, Ural SU
+2
1:06
-
+1
1:06
-
-
-
1.400132'00"60%0.07
117-118.
Svyatoshenko Mikhail, Taganrog TI of SFU
+
0:07
-1
0:33
-2
0:49
-
-
-
1.0007'00"0%0.03
117-118.
Erofeev Alexander, Ulyanovsk STU
+
0:07
-
-
-
-1
1:02
-
1.0007'00"0%0.03
119.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
+
0:09
-
-
-
-
-
1.0009'00"0%0.03
120.
Shaginyan Vardan, Yerevan RAU
+
0:14
-
-
-
-1
0:57
-
1.00014'00"0%0.03
121.
Filippov Dmitriy, SPb ETU
+
0:15
-
-
-1
1:03
-
-
1.00015'00"0%0.03
122.
Mukhametiyanov Denis, SCH_Solikamsk
-5
1:16
-
+
1:02
-
-3
0:43
-
1.00062'00"0%0.10
123.
Kaushansky Vadim, SCH_Moscow
+2
0:19
-
-
-
-
-
0.60019'00"66%0.03
124.
Korotkevich Yury, SCH_Vitebsk
+2
0:46
-
-
-
-
-
0.60046'00"66%0.03
125-127.
Kostrikov Ilya, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-6
0:20
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
125-127.
Komarov Ivan, Ural SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
125-127.
Zyryanov Dmitry, Orenburg SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
Submits sent:16511114712014060743
Accepted:123
(74%)
75
(67%)
114
(77%)
55
(45%)
95
(67%)
2
(3%)
464
(62%)
Dirt:31
(20%)
23
(23%)
30
(20%)
12
(17%)
22
(18%)
5
(71%)
123
(20%)
Wrong Answers:33
(20%)
26
(23%)
17
(11%)
37
(30%)
38
(27%)
50
(83%)
201
(27%)
Time Limits:1
(0%)
7
(6%)
12
(8%)
24
(20%)
1
(0%)
8
(13%)
53
(7%)
Run-Time Errors:8
(4%)
3
(2%)
4
(2%)
4
(3%)
6
(4%)
0
(0%)
25
(3%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)