Журнал "Мир ПК", издательство "Открытые системы" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews summer series - 2008

Running by PC World
 

SnarkNews summer series - 2008. Round 5.

SnarkNews Summer Series - 2008. Round 5

Last success: 01:19:52, Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU, problem A
Last Submit: 01:19:58, Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
3/34
B
60/226
C
18/79
D
93/117
E
64/114
F
32/63
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU
+
1:20
+
0:07
+
0:59
+
0:36
+
0:13
+2
1:03
5.600258'00"25%0.62
2.
Isenbaev Vladislav, SPb IFMO
+2
1:18
+2
0:54
+
0:13
+
0:17
+
0:26
+
0:41
5.200229'00"40%0.62
3.
Rakhov Artem, SCH_Saratov
-3
1:20
+
0:08
+
0:36
+
0:28
+
0:17
+
0:50
5.000139'00"0%0.55
4.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
-2
1:20
+
0:46
+
0:58
+
0:06
+
0:15
+
0:28
5.000153'00"0%0.55
5.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
-2
1:20
+
0:30
+
1:02
+
0:08
+
0:18
+1
0:45
4.800163'00"16%0.55
6.
Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
+
1:04
+
1:11
-5
1:20
+
1:16
+
0:34
+1
0:43
4.800288'00"16%0.58
7.
Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SU
-1
1:07
+1
0:46
+1
0:23
+
0:27
+
0:32
+
0:41
4.600169'00"28%0.55
8.
Kurpilyansky Eugene, SCH_Yekaterinburg
-2
1:20
+1
0:08
+1
0:49
+
0:16
+
0:25
+
1:13
4.600171'00"28%0.55
9.
Gatilov Stepan, Novosibirsk SU
-
+1
0:16
+1
1:04
+
0:38
+
0:32
+
1:20
4.600230'00"28%0.55
10.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
-
+1
1:03
+1
0:52
+
0:10
+
0:41
+
1:17
4.600243'00"28%0.55
11.
Znovyak Yury, Kyiv NU
-
+
0:28
+
0:38
+
0:45
+
0:53
+4
1:20
4.200244'00"44%0.55
12.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
-
+
0:28
-
+
0:08
+
0:17
+
0:52
4.000105'00"0%0.48
13.
Lopatin Andrew, SPb SU
-
+
0:33
-1
1:18
+
0:07
+
0:24
+
0:55
4.000119'00"0%0.48
14.
Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarusian SU
-
+
0:11
-1
1:19
+
0:19
+
0:33
+
1:02
4.000125'00"0%0.48
15.
Akin'shin Andrey, Altai STU
-
+
0:37
-1
1:10
+
0:14
+
0:28
+
1:00
4.000139'00"0%0.48
16.
Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU
-
+
0:09
+1
0:39
+
0:24
+
0:17
-
3.80089'00"20%0.51
17.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
-
+1
0:21
-
+
0:42
+
0:32
+
1:03
3.800158'00"20%0.48
18.
Dublennykh Denis, Ural SU
-
+
0:45
+
1:10
+
0:13
+1
0:37
-
3.800165'00"20%0.51
19.
Danchenko Alexey, Belarusian SU
-
+1
0:59
-
+
0:09
+
0:32
+
1:16
3.800176'00"20%0.48
20.
Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
-
-1
1:19
+
1:16
+
0:37
+1
0:17
+
0:57
3.800187'00"20%0.57
21.
Golubev Anton, Petrozavodsk SU
-
+
0:23
+1
0:57
+1
0:08
+
0:33
-
3.600121'00"33%0.51
22.
Korkuna Ostap, Lviv NU
-
+1
0:40
-
+
0:09
+
0:20
+1
1:13
3.600142'00"33%0.48
23.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
-
+2
0:42
+1
1:01
+
0:10
+
0:23
-
3.400136'00"42%0.51
24.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
-
+
0:22
-
+
0:10
+1
0:44
+2
1:16
3.400152'00"42%0.48
25.
Yur'ev Alexander, Moscow SU
-
+3
0:44
-
+
1:01
+
0:53
+
1:16
3.400234'00"42%0.48
26.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
-
+
0:53
-
+
0:12
+
0:27
-1
1:20
3.00092'00"0%0.39
27.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
-
-2
1:20
-3
1:07
+
0:10
+
0:51
+
1:05
3.000126'00"0%0.47
28.
Akhmedzyanov Damir, Ufa SATU
-
-
-
+
0:39
+
0:28
+
1:00
3.000127'00"0%0.47
29-30.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
-
+1
0:12
-
+
0:31
+
0:20
-2
1:08
2.80063'00"25%0.39
29-30.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
-
+1
0:34
-2
0:45
+
0:10
+
0:19
-2
1:07
2.80063'00"25%0.39
31.
Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU
-
+1
0:33
-
+
0:12
+
0:46
-2
1:20
2.80091'00"25%0.39
32.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
-
+1
0:47
-3
1:10
+
0:20
+
0:36
-
2.800103'00"25%0.39
33.
Baranov Aleksandr, Minsk
-
+1
0:30
-
+
0:41
+
0:52
-
2.800123'00"25%0.39
34-35.
Reshetnyak Simon, SCH_Vladivostok
-
-
+1
1:19
+
0:34
+
0:17
-
2.800130'00"25%0.51
34-35.
Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
-
-5
0:32
-
+
0:39
+
0:22
+1
1:09
2.800130'00"25%0.47
36.
Saginadze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
-
+1
0:22
-
+
0:44
+
1:09
-
2.800135'00"25%0.39
37.
Lomonos Anton, Donetsk NU
-
+1
1:18
-
+
0:19
+
0:41
-
2.800138'00"25%0.39
38.
Naumenko Andrey, Minsk
-
+
0:52
-
+
0:16
+1
1:20
-
2.800148'00"25%0.39
39.
Pisarchik Yury, SCH_Minsk
-
-1
1:17
+
1:00
+
0:19
+1
1:11
-
2.800150'00"25%0.51
40.
Lezhankin Petr, Ufa SATU
-
+1
1:14
-
+
0:52
+
0:35
-
2.800161'00"25%0.39
41.
Iglikov Artem, Kazakh NTU
-
-2
0:40
-3
1:17
+
0:10
+2
0:27
+
0:56
2.60093'00"40%0.47
42.
Afanas'ev Alexander, Moscow IPT
-
+1
0:39
-
+1
0:15
+
0:49
-
2.600103'00"40%0.39
43.
Nefedov Roman, Ufa SATU
-
+
0:32
-
+
0:13
+2
1:08
-
2.600113'00"40%0.39
44.
Beloglazov Nikita, SCH_Minsk
-
+1
0:16
-
+
0:44
+1
0:57
-
2.600117'00"40%0.39
45.
Vederinkov Sergey, Moscow HSE
-
+2
0:57
-
+
0:26
+
0:35
-
2.600118'00"40%0.39
46.
Kanishhev Sergey, Tavrida NU
-
+
1:07
-
+
0:19
+2
0:43
-
2.600129'00"40%0.39
47.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
-
+1
1:15
-
+1
0:32
+
0:55
-
2.600162'00"40%0.39
48.
Biletskyy Vasyl, Lviv NU
-
+3
0:24
-5
1:14
+
0:39
+
0:32
-
2.40095'00"50%0.39
49.
Rubinchik Mikhail, Ural SU
-
+2
0:39
-1
0:58
+
0:58
+1
0:15
-
2.400112'00"50%0.39
50.
Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU
-
+
0:24
-
+3
0:57
+
1:15
-
2.400156'00"50%0.39
51.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
-
+4
0:45
-2
1:16
+
0:29
+
0:54
-
2.200128'00"57%0.39
52.
Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SU
-
-2
0:39
-
+
0:11
+
0:19
-1
1:20
2.00030'00"0%0.34
53.
Iaromenko Ihor, Kyiv NU
-
+
0:28
-
+
0:10
-
-
2.00038'00"0%0.36
54.
Cherepanov Alexey, SCH_Stavropol
-
-
-
+
0:20
-
+
0:41
2.00061'00"0%0.47
55.
Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI
-
-2
0:37
-
+
0:14
+
0:48
-
2.00062'00"0%0.34
56.
Mogozov Artur, Altai STU
-
-
-
+
0:17
-1
1:09
+
0:50
2.00067'00"0%0.47
57.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
-
-4
0:34
-1
1:20
+
0:20
-1
0:23
+
0:58
2.00078'00"0%0.47
58.
Lepekhin Stanislav, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
-
-
+
0:21
+
1:02
-
2.00083'00"0%0.34
59.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
-1
1:03
-3
1:17
-3
1:07
+
0:46
+
0:55
-
2.000101'00"0%0.34
60.
Zabolotskaya Anna, Pomor SU
-
-
-
+
0:28
+
1:16
-
2.000104'00"0%0.34
61.
Varamasvili Levan, SCH_Tbilisi
-
+3
0:29
-
+1
0:57
+1
1:14
-
2.000160'00"62%0.39
62.
Rizvanov Roman, Kyiv NU
-
+1
0:15
-
-
+
0:29
-
1.80044'00"33%0.48
63.
Ripatti Artem, Ufa SATU
-
-1
1:17
-
+
0:18
+1
0:43
-1
1:05
1.80061'00"33%0.34
64.
Mukhacheva Marina, Ufa SATU
-
+1
0:40
-
+
0:25
-1
0:52
-
1.80065'00"33%0.36
65.
Kostrikov Ilya, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
+1
0:43
-
+
0:23
-2
1:05
-
1.80066'00"33%0.36
66.
Babilja Ruslan, Lviv NU
-
+1
0:52
-
+
0:15
-
-
1.80067'00"33%0.36
67.
Chistyakov Gennadiy, Vyatka SU
-
+1
0:54
-
+
0:29
-2
1:15
-
1.80083'00"33%0.36
68-69.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
-
+1
0:48
-2
1:18
-
-1
0:13
+
0:36
1.80084'00"33%0.61
68-69.
Kadeev Artem, Ulyanovsk STU
-
-2
1:19
-
+
0:52
+1
0:32
-
1.80084'00"33%0.34
70.
Sydorchuk Andriy, Kyiv NU
-4
0:18
+1
0:41
-
+
0:57
-
-
1.80098'00"33%0.36
71.
Gerusova Darya, Orenburg SU
-
-1
1:17
-
+
0:34
+1
1:05
-
1.80099'00"33%0.34
72.
Ropan Alexey, SCH_Mozyr
-
-1
0:12
-
+
1:00
-
+1
0:43
1.800103'00"33%0.47
73.
Gonchar Evgeny, Belarusian SU
-
-1
0:15
-
+
0:29
-1
1:20
+2
0:59
1.60088'00"50%0.47
74.
Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
-
-
-
+1
0:21
-4
1:09
+1
1:11
1.60092'00"50%0.47
75.
Savchenko Georgy, PI SFU
-
+2
0:50
-
+1
1:18
-
-
1.400128'00"60%0.36
76.
Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
+3
0:39
-1
1:13
+4
0:35
+1
0:57
-
1.400131'00"72%0.39
77.
Malyshev Egor, SCH_Gomel
-
-1
0:27
-1
0:49
+
0:06
-1
0:41
-2
0:26
1.0006'00"0%0.22
78.
Tchurov Timofey, Pomor SU
-
-4
1:20
-
+
0:24
-4
0:46
-
1.00024'00"0%0.22
79-80.
Tipikin Eugene, Ural SU
-
-2
1:15
-
+
0:27
-
-
1.00027'00"0%0.22
79-80.
Maryin Dmitry, Ufa SATU
-
-2
1:17
-
+
0:27
-
-
1.00027'00"0%0.22
81.
Izmer Vitaly, Belarusian SU
-
-3
1:20
-
+
0:29
-
-
1.00029'00"0%0.22
82.
Erofeev Alexander, Ulyanovsk STU
-
-3
1:04
-
+
0:31
-1
0:58
-
1.00031'00"0%0.22
83.
Karpov Nikolay, SCH_Arkhangelsk
-
-1
0:16
-
+
0:35
-
-2
0:55
1.00035'00"0%0.22
84.
Gajdin Victor, NU "Lviv's Polytechnica"
-
-4
0:25
-
+
0:39
-1
1:11
-
1.00039'00"0%0.22
85.
Maksay Andriy, SCH_Kyiv
-
-
-
-
+
0:41
-
1.00041'00"0%0.46
86.
Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU
-
-2
0:21
-3
1:20
+
0:42
-1
0:59
-
1.00042'00"0%0.22
87.
Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
-3
0:58
-1
0:35
+
0:45
-
-
1.00045'00"0%0.22
88.
Tolstov Alexander, Vologda STU
-
-1
0:21
-
+
0:48
-
-
1.00048'00"0%0.22
89.
Vyaznikov Arkadiy, Vyatka SU
-
-5
1:20
-
+
0:49
-
-
1.00049'00"0%0.22
90.
Zhasan Olga, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
-2
0:35
-
+
0:58
-2
1:14
-
1.00058'00"0%0.22
91.
Tarasov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
-2
1:18
-
+
1:08
-3
0:44
-
1.00068'00"0%0.22
92.
Tsvetsikh Denis, Siberian FU IKIT
-2
0:44
-
-
+
1:15
-
-
1.00075'00"0%0.22
93.
Zhgirovsky Sergey, SCH_Minsk
-1
1:19
+
1:17
-
-
-2
0:24
-
1.00077'00"0%0.50
94.
Varnavskikh Mikhail, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
+1
0:25
-1
1:19
-
-
-
0.80025'00"50%0.50
95.
Kudryavcev Victor, Chelyabinsk SU
-
-8
1:11
-
+1
0:26
-
-
0.80026'00"50%0.22
96.
Onokhin Alexander, SCH_Kungur
-
-5
1:19
-
-
+1
0:36
-
0.80036'00"50%0.46
97.
Rakitsky Anton, Siberian SUTI
-
-4
0:38
-1
1:07
+1
0:55
-
-
0.80055'00"50%0.22
98.
Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU
-
+1
0:57
-
-
-
-
0.80057'00"50%0.50
99.
Izbyshev Alexey, Altai STU
-
-
-
+2
0:27
-
-
0.60027'00"66%0.22
100.
Kiselev Alexander, Rybinsk SAAT
-
+2
0:36
-
-
-2
1:05
-
0.60036'00"66%0.50
101.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
+2
0:47
-
-
-
-
0.60047'00"66%0.50
102.
Nikitin Konstantin, Moscow AI
-
-
-
+3
1:02
-
-
0.40062'00"75%0.22
103.
Grigoriev Andrey, Tyumen SU
-
-3
1:17
+8
1:04
-
-
-
-0.60064'00"88%0.85
104-119.
Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, SCH_Kyiv
-9
1:14
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
104-119.
Korotkevich Yury, SCH_Vitebsk
-
-4
1:20
-2
0:41
-
-
-1
1:09
0.0000'00"0%0.00
104-119.
Artyukhov Vladimir, SCH_Gomel
-
-2
0:38
-2
1:18
-2
0:21
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
104-119.
Nurgatin Anton, Chelyabinsk SU
-
-6
1:09
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
104-119.
Kaushansky Vadim, SCH_Moscow
-
-5
0:17
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
104-119.
Filippov Dmitriy, SPb ETU
-2
1:01
-2
1:19
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
104-119.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
-
-4
0:13
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
104-119.
Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU
-
-
-
-2
1:14
-
-1
0:10
0.0000'00"0%0.00
104-119.
Vova Stanislav, SCH_Kyiv
-
-2
0:26
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
104-119.
Chadnov Pavel, SCH_Tomsk
-
-
-
-
-1
0:12
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
104-119.
Barnasheva Oksana, Tavrida NU
-
-1
1:07
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
104-119.
Postnikov Anton, South Ural SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
104-119.
Muldashev Nurlan, Almaty SDU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
104-119.
Saribekyan Hayk, SCH_Yerevan
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
104-119.
Stepa Nikolay, SCH_Minsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
104-119.
Shaginyan Vardan, Yerevan RAU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
Submits sent:342267911711463633
Accepted:3
(8%)
60
(26%)
18
(22%)
93
(79%)
64
(56%)
32
(50%)
270
(42%)
Dirt:2
(40%)
57
(48%)
16
(47%)
20
(17%)
19
(22%)
16
(33%)
130
(32%)
Wrong Answers:10
(29%)
140
(61%)
52
(65%)
12
(10%)
46
(40%)
30
(47%)
290
(45%)
Time Limits:18
(52%)
8
(3%)
3
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
29
(4%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(2%)
8
(3%)
6
(7%)
7
(5%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
23
(3%)
Presentation Errors:1
(2%)
9
(3%)
0
(0%)
4
(3%)
3
(2%)
0
(0%)
17
(2%)
Memory Limits:1
(2%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
4
(0%)