Проект SnarkNews представляет

SnarkNews summer series - 2009

 

PlaceTeamRound 01Round 02Round 03Round 04Round 05AttemptsScoreProblemsTime
1.Mitrichev Petr, Moscow SU100368080503234628.601038
2.Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU504050601003030026.60876
3.Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU010020100452826523.20745
4.Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel80183250804226025.80991
5.Mullakhanov Renat, Perm4560100003020523.80734
6.Lopatin Andrew, SPb SU6013240242312121610
7.Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU1204522323511121.60874
8.Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
-
1140450249618.60644
9.Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU2915151521349522.20867
10.Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU32016400308821.40747
11.Bacherikov Alexander, Kyiv NU026132621298620.40672
12.Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
-
1213236208117.60750
13.Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU080000238015.20520
14.Razenshtein Ilya, Moscow SU15060
-
-
217513.40501
15.Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU0010060257019.60678
16.Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU22248012276619.80694
17.Sobolev Evgenij, SCH_Kharkiv
-
0361216216416.60515
18.Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SANGU26
-
02414216414.60439
19.Korkuna Ostap, Lviv NU
-
-
26362136413485
20.Levin Michael, Moscow SU16160290316119.20616
21.Vederinkov Sergey, Moscow HSE
-
451400245917.40577
22.Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU111018160275521862
23.Rogulenko Sergey, SCH_Saratov02229
-
-
235111.40481
24.Saribekyan Narek, Yerevan RAU
-
500
-
-
10507.60180
25.Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU182227.5002349.5020.60785
26.Epifanov Vladislav, SCH_Nizhny_Novgorod0002029294917.20481
27.Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU 14200140294819.40823
28.Biletskyy Vasyl, Lviv NU
-
-
-
182613448.60294
29.Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU0291200254119.40799
30.Rudol Dmitry, Belarusian SU000040274015.80572
31.Isenbaev Vladislav, SPb IFMO40
-
-
-
-
10405212
32.Krasil'nikov Ivan, Stavropol SU 360
-
-
-
8365233
33.Lomonos Anton, Donetsk NU032000183215.80552
34.Sobolev Dmitry, SCH_Kharkiv
-
140015212914.80426
35.Weiss Sergey, Magnitogorsk STU2400
-
4.501928.5013.60435
36.Kulikov Egor, SPb13
-
77.5001427.5011.80414
37.Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU0.50400182622.5016.60561
38.Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU0001110282116.20644
39.Shmelev Alexey, Nizhny Novgorod SU07.5000132020.5016.80593
40.Izbyshev Alexey, Altai STU20000
-
152010.60498
41.Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU004100271415.40560
42.Danchenko Alexey, Belarusian SU2.50000111913.5016.60639
43.Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU00094.503013.5015.60610
44.Malashenkov Anton, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
-
13014134.80150
45.Yuzmukhametov Rustam, Magnitogorsk STU00903221214.60546
46.Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU001100301113474
47.Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI07.503002210.5017.20747
48.Dovgalyuk Pavel, Novgorod1000
-
019109329
49.Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU0900030914.80665
50.Minyajlov Vladimir, Moscow SU
-
000920913.60432
51.Iglikov Artem, Kazakh-British TU90
-
-
-
897179
52.Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU0305.500278.5015.40600
53.Udovichenko Roman, Belarusian SU00
-
0819814.40438
54.Chistyakov Gennadiy, Vyatka SU8000017812.60497
55.Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU0000730716725
56.Akolzin Ilya, BMSTU7
-
-
-
-
373102
57.Artyukhov Vladimir, SCH_Gomel0060019611.80585
58.Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU0600019611.60460
59.Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
-
000621610.80307
60.Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarusian SU6
-
-
-
-
363111
61.Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
-
-
05.50085.507209
62.Tikhon Sergey, Belarusian SU0500023516.20611
63.Yesenamanov Arman, Kazakh-British TU50
-
0
-
1359.80308
64.Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
-
05002259.40394
65.Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE0004027413.80672
66.Yeghiazaryan Varduhy, Yerevan RAU400001946.80370
67.Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU0003029317767
68.Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU2.50
-
00
-
72.505176
69.Shtuka Alexander, Tavrida NU0002028214.20519
70.Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
-
-
01112210.80443
71.Yevchinets Igor, Lviv NU
-
02
-
-
827304
72.Ponomarev Pavel, Perm0100026117724
73.Kadeev Artem, Ulyanovsk STU0.500000210.5013.40584
74.Nigmatullin Niyaz, SCH_Kazan0000021 15588
75.Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU0000032 14.40629
76.Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk0000022 14.20444
77.Deviatov Rostislav, Moscow SU
-
000015 13.80647
78.Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU0000026 12.40438
79.Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad0000024 12609
80.Khodak Maxim, Black Sea branch of MSU
-
000015 11.60348
81.Naumenko Andrey, Minsk0000022 11532
82.Zabolotskaya Anna, Pomor SU0000023 11589
83.Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
-
000032 10.80350
84.Saribekyan Hayk, SCH_Yerevan000
-
019 10370
85.Rizvanov Roman, Kyiv NU000
-
016 9.80322
86.Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT00
-
0019 9.80506
87.Udalov Alexander, SPb SU00
-
0025 9.60444
88.Saginadze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU0000017 9.40313
89.Beloglazov Nikita, Belarusian SU
-
0
-
0014 9.40326
90.Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk000
-
-
15 9.20386
91.Yaroslavtsev Grigory, SPb SPU
-
00
-
015 9502
92.Tolstov Alexander, Vologda STU0000023 9544
93.Piliposyan Eduard, Yerevan RAU000
-
025 8.80300
94.Hovsepyan Mihran, Yerevan RAU0000027 8146
95.Kiselev Alexander, Rybinsk SAAT
-
000
-
8 8283
96.Baranov Aleksandr, Minsk
-
0
-
-
08 8324
97.Nefedov Roman, Ufa SATU0000022 7.80379
98.Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU
-
000014 7.60285
99.Barnasheva Oksana, Tavrida NU0000014 7.60350
100.Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
000019 7.60475
101.Fedorov Sergey, SCH_Saratov00
-
-
024 7300
102.Rubinchik Mikhail, Ural SU00
-
-
014 7378
103.Karvonen Maxim, Moscow SU00
-
0
-
13 6.80254
104.Roman Vetrov, Orel STU000
-
012 6.80263
105.Mirzoyan Alexey, Rybinsk SAAT
-
000
-
11 6.60281
106.Kuznetsov Ivan, North Caucasus STU0000015 6.40323
107.Kurtov Nikolay, Novosibirsk SU
-
-
-
0013 6.20203
108.Permin Rodion, Moscow SU
-
-
-
0011 6.20255
109.Kanev Alexey, Kyiv NU0000023 6.20256
110.Korotkevich Yury, SCH_Vitebsk0000017 6155
111.Vyaznikov Arkadiy, Vyatka SU
-
-
00018 6324
112.Rakitsky Anton, Siberian SUTI
-
0
-
-
010 5.80149
113.Kanishhev Sergey, Tavrida NU00
-
-
-
9 5.80173
114.Prokopnev Alexey, Belarusian SU000
-
-
14 5.80316
115.Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, SCH_Kyiv00
-
-
-
12 5.60171
116.Volkhin Artem, SCH_Minsk
-
-
00021 5.40203
117.Bikov Renat, Udmurt SU0
-
-
009 5189
118.Lutsenko Andrey, Tbilisi SU
-
0
-
0
-
11 5298
119.Sobin Vladislav, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
-
0011 4.80180
120.Serovikov Andrey, Perm SU
-
00
-
012 4.80182
121.Mukhina Anna, Novgorod SU000
-
09 4.80243
122.Osmakov Dmitry, Moscow EPhI
-
-
-
008 4.60174
123.Savchenko Georgy, PI SFU00
-
-
-
7 4.60175
124.Tchurov Timofey, Pomor SU
-
-
-
008 4.60203
125.Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk SPU
-
-
-
0013 4.60222
126-127.Vasilevsky Kirill, Novosibirsk SU000
-
-
11 4.60266
126-127.Karpov Nikolay, SCH_Arkhangelsk0000013 4.60266
128.Dolgorukov Oleg, SCH_Yekaterinburg000
-
-
7 4.60275
129.Artyukhov Ivan, SCH_Gomel
-
000019 4.40293
130.Batranin Alexey, Orel STU0000018 4.20218
131.Medvedev Andrew, SCH_Sosenki
-
00
-
-
11 4.20287
132.Petrov Yury, SPb SU0
-
-
0
-
4 4195
133.Erofeev Alexander, Ulyanovsk STU000
-
-
13 4238
134.Zharkov Denis, SCH_Tomsk
-
-
0007 3.80168
135.Golubev Mikhail, Novosibirsk SU000
-
-
13 3.80170
136.Hovsepyan Samvel, Yerevan RAU
-
0
-
-
09 3.80199
137.Prokop'ev Igor, SCH_Kostanay
-
-
0008 3.60101
138.Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU
-
-
-
0010 3.60119
139.Kasperovich Michael, Minsk0000
-
10 3.60137
140.Stepanenko Dmitry, Saratov SU
-
-
-
-
07 3.40137
141.Kudryashov Alexander, Saratov SU
-
-
00
-
9 3.20154
142.Tarasov Maxim, Orel STU0000014 3.20160
143.Kvasov Alexander, Orel STU00
-
0016 3.20227
144.Postnikov Anton, South Ural SU
-
-
-
0
-
3 3108
145.Bryukov Igor, Belarusian SU
-
-
-
-
03 3128
146.Roizner Michael, Moscow SU
-
00
-
-
4 3130
147.Bandarenka Siarhey, Belarusian SU0
-
-
-
09 3230
148.Ropan Alexey, Belarusian SUIR
-
-
-
0
-
4 2.8088
149.Gevorgyan Grigor, Yerevan RAU
-
000010 2.8097
150.Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU
-
-
-
007 2.80133
151.Melnikov Alexander, SCH_Saratov
-
0
-
0
-
8 2.80165
152.Skorik Alexander, Kharkiv NU of RE
-
00
-
-
5 2.60133
153.Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU0
-
-
-
-
7 2.20123
154.Ivanov Max, Saratov SU
-
-
-
-
07 2.20129
155.Almakhan Azizkhan, SCH_Taraz
-
00009 2.20160
156.Albrekht Stanislav, Siberian SUTI
-
-
0
-
08 2.20161
157.Vadimov Vasily, SCH_Nizhny_Novgorod
-
0
-
-
-
7 2.20221
158.Filippov Dmitriy, SPb ETU
-
-
-
-
05 253
159.Mukhametiyanov Denis, SCH_Solikamsk0
-
-
-
09 256
160.Zhasan Olga, Kant SU Kaliningrad0
-
-
-
-
2 272
161.Mukhacheva Marina, Ufa SATU
-
-
-
-
02 287
162.Kamashev Victor, Izhevsk STU
-
-
-
-
03 2127
163.Chudov Alexey, Siberian FU IKIT00
-
0
-
13 2158
164.Delyukin Maxim, Yaroslavl SU000006 1.8041
165.Zhgirovsky Sergey, SCH_Minsk
-
-
-
0
-
3 1.8085
166.Malyshev Egor, SCH_Gomel
-
-
-
004 1.6043
167.Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU
-
-
0008 1.20114
168.Komarov Ivan, Ural SU
-
0
-
-
-
1 19
169.Danilov Alexander, Pomor SU
-
-
-
0
-
1 122
170-171.Bankevich Anton, SPb SU0
-
-
-
-
1 126
170-171.Kirichenko Ivan, Volgograd STU00
-
008 126
172.Oleynikov Andrey, Novgorod SU
-
00
-
-
1 131
173.Jamburia Irakli, Tbilisi SU
-
0
-
-
04 135
174.Golubev Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
-
0
-
-
1 150
175.Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarusian SU0
-
-
-
-
7 0.809
176-177.Onokhin Alexander, SCH_Kungur00
-
-
-
5 0.8050
176-177.Telkov Mikhail, Vologda STU
-
-
-
0
-
2 0.8050
178.Rukhadze Avto, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
-
02 0.8063
179.Litvinov Vladinir, SCH_Vitebsk
-
-
-
-
03 0.6061
180.Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU0
-
-
-
-
3 0.6063
181-200.Sergeev Dmitry, Perm SU
-
-
-
-
02 00
181-200.Datbaev Zhanibek, Purdue U0
-
-
-
-
00
181-200.Kaushansky Vadim, SCH_Moscow0
-
-
0
-
00
181-200.Vova Stanislav, SCH_Kyiv
-
-
0
-
-
00
181-200.Tibeev Timur, SCH_Kostanay
-
-
-
0
-
4 00
181-200.Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU
-
-
-
005 00
181-200.Shaginyan Vardan, Yerevan RAU
-
-
0
-
-
00
181-200.Davtian Vartan, Yerevan RAU000005 00
181-200.Lepekhin Stanislav, Kant SU Kaliningrad0
-
-
-
-
2 00
181-200.Mokhov Vladimir, Magnitogorsk STU
-
0
-
-
-
00
181-200.Fedoseenko Ruslan, Sevastopol BSB of MSU
-
0
-
0
-
00
181-200.Klimushenkova Maria, Novgorod SU00
-
-
-
4 00
181-200.Boichenko Tatyana, Altai STU
-
-
0
-
-
00
181-200.Shonia Nikoloz, Tbilisi SANGU
-
0
-
-
-
00
181-200.Nurlan Seitkozhaev, SCH_Almaty
-
-
-
0
-
00
181-200.Balai Eugene, Kyrgyz-Russian SU
-
-
0
-
-
00
181-200.Tokan Alexey, Sumy SU
-
-
0
-
-
00
181-200.Zholudeva Ekaterina, Perm SU
-
-
-
0
-
00
181-200.Penkina Tatyana, Gorlovka ADI of DonNTU
-
-
-
00 00
181-200.Trushnikov Mikhail, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-
0 00