Проект SnarkNews представляет

SnarkNews summer series - 2009

 

SnarkNews summer series - 2009. Round 1.

SnarkNews Summer Series - 2009. Round 1

Last success: 01:19:51, Mitrichev Petr, Moscow SU, problem C
Last Submit: 01:19:58, Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
92/144
B
12/42
C
22/51
D
23/36
E
32/34
F
71/123
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow SU
+
0:15
+
1:07
+
1:20
+
0:51
+
0:33
+
0:25
6.000271'00"0%0.63
2.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
+
0:05
+
1:10
+2
1:16
+
0:18
+
0:34
+
0:28
5.600231'00"25%0.63
3.
Lopatin Andrew, SPb SU
+
0:06
-
+
1:12
+
0:55
+
0:23
+
0:16
5.000172'00"0%0.58
4.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
+
0:07
-
+
1:06
+
0:40
+
0:48
+
0:15
5.000176'00"0%0.58
5.
Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
+
0:08
-
+
0:43
+
1:01
+
1:08
+
0:25
5.000205'00"0%0.58
6.
Isenbaev Vladislav, SPb IFMO
+
0:56
-5
1:20
+
0:50
+
0:30
+
1:04
+
0:12
5.000212'00"0%0.58
7.
Krasil'nikov Ivan, Stavropol SU
+
0:08
+
0:37
+
1:09
-
+
1:14
+
0:47
5.000235'00"0%0.60
8.
Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
+
0:07
+1
1:12
-
+
0:59
+
1:06
+
0:46
4.800250'00"16%0.60
9.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
+
0:39
+
1:18
-3
1:20
+
0:55
+1
1:02
+
0:34
4.800268'00"16%0.60
10.
Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SANGU
+
0:08
-
+
1:05
-
+
0:43
+
0:24
4.000140'00"0%0.53
11.
Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:11
-
+
0:46
-
+
1:03
+
0:24
4.000144'00"0%0.53
12.
Weiss Sergey, Magnitogorsk STU
+
0:27
-
-
+
0:59
+
0:39
+
0:20
4.000145'00"0%0.53
13.
Izbyshev Alexey, Altai STU
+
0:12
+
0:40
-
-
+
1:20
+
1:11
4.000203'00"0%0.55
14.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
+
0:19
-
-
+
1:05
+
1:20
+
0:42
4.000206'00"0%0.53
15.
Levin Michael, Moscow SU
+
0:08
-
-
+1
0:50
+
0:22
+
0:33
3.800113'00"20%0.53
16.
Razenshtein Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:08
-
-
+1
0:58
+
0:20
+
0:33
3.800119'00"20%0.53
17.
Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
+
0:07
+
0:28
+
1:02
-
-
+1
0:45
3.800142'00"20%0.57
18.
Kulikov Egor, SPb
+
0:12
-
-
+
1:10
+1
0:42
+
0:25
3.800149'00"20%0.53
19.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
+1
0:16
-
-
+
1:03
+
1:15
+
0:32
3.800186'00"20%0.53
20.
Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU
+1
0:15
+
1:02
+
1:20
-
-
+
0:31
3.800188'00"20%0.57
21.
Dovgalyuk Pavel, Novgorod
+
0:12
-
-
-
+
0:41
+
0:29
3.00082'00"0%0.43
22.
Iglikov Artem, Kazakh-British TU
+
0:08
-
-
+
0:34
-
+
0:51
3.00093'00"0%0.46
23.
Chistyakov Gennadiy, Vyatka SU
+
0:12
-
-
-
+
0:55
+
0:35
3.000102'00"0%0.43
24.
Akolzin Ilya, BMSTU
+
0:16
-
-
-
+
0:56
+
0:33
3.000105'00"0%0.43
25-26.
Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarusian SU
+
0:12
-
+
0:45
-
-
+
0:56
3.000113'00"0%0.46
25-26.
Yesenamanov Arman, Kazakh-British TU
+
0:12
-
-
+
1:08
-
+
0:33
3.000113'00"0%0.46
27.
Yeghiazaryan Varduhy, Yerevan RAU
+
0:13
-
-
-
+
1:03
+
0:44
3.000120'00"0%0.43
28.
Danchenko Alexey, Belarusian SU
+
0:11
-
-
+
1:12
-
+
0:38
3.000121'00"0%0.46
29.
Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU
+
0:17
-
-
-
+
1:09
+
0:37
3.000123'00"0%0.43
30.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:09
-
+
0:50
-
-
+
1:09
3.000128'00"0%0.46
31.
Kadeev Artem, Ulyanovsk STU
+
0:20
-
-
+
1:09
-
+
0:42
3.000131'00"0%0.46
32.
Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI
+
0:11
-
-
-
+
1:14
+
0:55
3.000140'00"0%0.43
33.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
+
0:30
-
+
1:13
-
-
+
0:47
3.000150'00"0%0.46
34.
Naumenko Andrey, Minsk
+
1:16
-
-
-
+
1:11
+
0:47
3.000194'00"0%0.43
35.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
+
0:32
-
+
0:17
-
-
+1
0:57
2.800106'00"25%0.46
36-37.
Udovichenko Roman, Belarusian SU
+
0:12
+1
1:11
-
-
-
+
0:41
2.800124'00"25%0.49
36-37.
Erofeev Alexander, Ulyanovsk STU
+
0:12
-
-
+1
0:46
-
+
1:06
2.800124'00"25%0.46
38.
Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU
+
0:18
-
+
1:06
-
-
+1
0:48
2.800132'00"25%0.46
39.
Shmelev Alexey, Nizhny Novgorod SU
+
0:11
+1
1:19
+
0:43
-
-
-
2.800133'00"25%0.63
40.
Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU
+
0:15
-
+
1:12
-
-
+1
0:51
2.800138'00"25%0.46
41.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
+2
0:20
-
-1
1:20
+
0:37
-
+
0:57
2.600114'00"40%0.46
42.
Shtuka Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:18
-
-
-
+
1:01
+2
0:49
2.600128'00"40%0.43
43.
Vasilevsky Kirill, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:16
-
-
-
+
1:15
+2
1:19
2.600170'00"40%0.43
44.
Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
+
0:12
-
-1
1:20
-
+
0:24
+3
1:08
2.400104'00"50%0.43
45.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
+3
0:15
-
-
-
+
1:03
+
0:40
2.400118'00"50%0.43
46.
Zabolotskaya Anna, Pomor SU
+
0:11
-
-
-
+
1:00
+3
0:49
2.400120'00"50%0.43
47.
Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU
+2
0:42
-
+2
0:27
-
-
+
0:55
2.200124'00"57%0.46
48.
Epifanov Vladislav, SCH_Nizhny_Novgorod
+
0:20
-1
1:19
-5
0:50
-
-
+
0:14
2.00034'00"0%0.29
49.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
+
0:15
-
-2
1:14
-
-
+
0:35
2.00050'00"0%0.29
50.
Saginadze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
+
0:18
-
-
-
-
+
0:36
2.00054'00"0%0.29
51.
Nefedov Roman, Ufa SATU
+
0:18
-
-
-
-
+
0:37
2.00055'00"0%0.29
52.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
+
0:33
-
-
-1
1:18
-
+
0:24
2.00057'00"0%0.29
53.
Tikhon Sergey, Belarusian SU
+
0:22
-
-
-2
1:18
-
+
0:39
2.00061'00"0%0.29
54.
Bacherikov Alexander, Kyiv NU
+
0:14
-3
1:20
-
-
+
0:51
-
2.00065'00"0%0.46
55.
Karvonen Maxim, Moscow SU
+
0:17
+
0:49
-2
1:12
-
-
-
2.00066'00"0%0.55
56.
Zhasan Olga, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+
0:22
-
-
-
-
+
0:51
2.00073'00"0%0.29
57.
Prokopnev Alexey, Belarusian SU
+
0:21
-
-
-1
1:20
-
+
0:54
2.00075'00"0%0.29
58.
Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU
+
0:12
-2
0:49
-
-
-
+
1:09
2.00081'00"0%0.29
59.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
+
0:12
-3
1:19
-
-
-
+
1:10
2.00082'00"0%0.29
60.
Barnasheva Oksana, Tavrida NU
+
0:32
-
-
-
+
0:56
-
2.00088'00"0%0.46
61.
Rogulenko Sergey, SCH_Saratov
+
0:15
-
-1
1:20
+
1:02
-
+5
1:06
2.000143'00"62%0.46
62.
Kanishhev Sergey, Tavrida NU
+
0:18
-
-
-
-
+1
0:43
1.80061'00"33%0.29
63.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
+
0:11
-
-
-1
1:18
-
+1
0:54
1.80065'00"33%0.29
64.
Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+
0:14
-
-
-
-
+1
0:52
1.80066'00"33%0.29
65.
Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU
+1
0:20
-
-
+
0:59
-
-
1.80079'00"33%0.50
66.
Tolstov Alexander, Vologda STU
+
0:31
-
-
-
-
+1
1:07
1.80098'00"33%0.29
67.
Batranin Alexey, Orel STU
+
0:27
-
-
-
-
+1
1:14
1.800101'00"33%0.29
68.
Lomonos Anton, Donetsk NU
+
1:08
-
+1
0:43
-
-
-
1.800111'00"33%0.50
69.
Artyukhov Vladimir, SCH_Gomel
+1
0:46
-
-
-
-
+
1:09
1.800115'00"33%0.29
70.
Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU
+1
0:13
-
-
-
-
+1
0:29
1.60042'00"50%0.29
71.
Fedorov Sergey, SCH_Saratov
+
0:12
-
-
-3
1:19
-
+2
0:38
1.60050'00"50%0.29
72-73.
Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU
+
0:23
-
-
-
-
+2
0:43
1.60066'00"50%0.29
72-73.
Savchenko Georgy, PI SFU
+2
0:22
-
-
-
-
+
0:44
1.60066'00"50%0.29
74.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
+
0:09
+2
0:59
-
-
-
-
1.60068'00"50%0.55
75.
Nigmatullin Niyaz, SCH_Kazan
+
0:46
-
-
-
-
+2
0:29
1.60075'00"50%0.29
76.
Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, SCH_Kyiv
+1
0:19
-1
1:20
-
-
-
+1
1:17
1.60096'00"50%0.29
77.
Rubinchik Mikhail, Ural SU
+3
0:32
-
-
-
-
+
1:18
1.400110'00"60%0.29
78.
Rudol Dmitry, Belarusian SU
+
0:14
-4
1:12
-
-
-
-
1.00014'00"0%0.20
79-80.
Bankevich Anton, SPb SU
+
0:26
-
-
-
-
-
1.00026'00"0%0.20
79-80.
Kirichenko Ivan, Volgograd STU
+
0:26
-
-
-
-
-
1.00026'00"0%0.20
81.
Bikov Renat, Udmurt SU
+
0:34
-
-
-
-
-3
1:18
1.00034'00"0%0.20
82.
Rizvanov Roman, Kyiv NU
-
-
+
0:37
-
-
-
1.00037'00"0%0.81
83.
Mukhina Anna, Novgorod SU
+
0:44
-
-
-
-
-
1.00044'00"0%0.20
84.
Dolgorukov Oleg, SCH_Yekaterinburg
+
0:48
-
-
-
-
-
1.00048'00"0%0.20
85.
Golubev Mikhail, Novosibirsk SU
-4
0:35
-
-
-
-
+
1:01
1.00061'00"0%0.38
86.
Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarusian SU
+1
0:10
-4
0:33
-1
0:34
-
-
-
0.80010'00"50%0.20
87.
Piliposyan Eduard, Yerevan RAU
+1
0:16
-
-
-
-
-4
1:20
0.80016'00"50%0.20
88.
Yuzmukhametov Rustam, Magnitogorsk STU
+1
0:28
-
-
-
-
-
0.80028'00"50%0.20
89.
Onokhin Alexander, SCH_Kungur
+1
0:50
-
-
-
-
-
0.80050'00"50%0.20
90.
Roman Vetrov, Orel STU
+1
1:02
-
-
-
-
-
0.80062'00"50%0.20
91.
Saribekyan Hayk, SCH_Yerevan
+2
0:20
-
-
-
-
-
0.60020'00"66%0.20
92.
Kasperovich Michael, Minsk
+2
0:21
-
-
-
-
-
0.60021'00"66%0.20
93.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
+2
0:23
-
-
-
-
-7
1:17
0.60023'00"66%0.20
94.
Kvasov Alexander, Orel STU
+2
0:31
-
-
-
-
-
0.60031'00"66%0.20
95.
Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
-
-
+2
1:03
-
-
0.60063'00"66%0.80
96.
Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
-
+8
0:58
-
-
-
-0.60058'00"88%0.81
97-115.
Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU
-
-2
0:52
-
-
-
-4
1:16
0.0000'00"0%0.00
97-115.
Mukhametiyanov Denis, SCH_Solikamsk
-5
1:11
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
97-115.
Korotkevich Yury, SCH_Vitebsk
-4
0:55
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
97-115.
Tarasov Maxim, Orel STU
-3
1:18
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
97-115.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:56
0.0000'00"0%0.00
97-115.
Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
-2
0:22
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
97-115.
Lepekhin Stanislav, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-2
0:36
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
97-115.
Klimushenkova Maria, Novgorod SU
-1
1:12
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
97-115.
Bandarenka Siarhey, Belarusian SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
97-115.
Petrov Yury, SPb SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
97-115.
Delyukin Maxim, Yaroslavl SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
97-115.
Datbaev Zhanibek, Purdue U
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
97-115.
Kaushansky Vadim, SCH_Moscow
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
97-115.
Karpov Nikolay, SCH_Arkhangelsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
97-115.
Kuznetsov Ivan, North Caucasus STU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
97-115.
Kanev Alexey, Kyiv NU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
97-115.
Hovsepyan Mihran, Yerevan RAU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
97-115.
Davtian Vartan, Yerevan RAU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
97-115.
Chudov Alexey, Siberian FU IKIT
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
Submits sent:14442513634123430
Accepted:92
(63%)
12
(28%)
22
(43%)
23
(63%)
32
(94%)
71
(57%)
252
(58%)
Dirt:31
(25%)
5
(29%)
13
(37%)
5
(17%)
2
(5%)
32
(31%)
88
(25%)
Wrong Answers:50
(34%)
26
(61%)
22
(43%)
12
(33%)
1
(2%)
50
(40%)
161
(37%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
2
(0%)
Run-Time Errors:2
(1%)
2
(4%)
3
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
8
(1%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
1
(2%)
4
(7%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
6
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)