Проект SnarkNews представляет

SnarkNews summer series - 2009

 

SnarkNews summer series - 2009. Round 2.

SnarkNews Summer Series - 2009. Round 2

Last success: 01:19:48, Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE, problem B
Last Submit: 01:19:49, Levin Michael, Moscow SU, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
107/212
B
29/106
C
90/106
D
99/161
E
27/45
F
119/146
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
+
0:05
+
0:35
+
0:08
+
0:24
+
0:18
+
0:12
6.000102'00"0%0.42
2.
Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:26
+
0:41
+
0:08
+
0:11
+
0:16
+
0:06
6.000108'00"0%0.42
3.
Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
+
0:06
+
0:29
+
0:10
+
0:15
+
0:44
+
0:21
6.000125'00"0%0.42
4.
Saribekyan Narek, Yerevan RAU
+
0:07
+
0:27
+
0:20
+
0:24
+
0:32
+
0:16
6.000126'00"0%0.42
5.
Vederinkov Sergey, Moscow HSE
+
0:08
+
0:34
+
0:17
+
0:23
+
0:54
+
0:16
6.000152'00"0%0.42
6.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
+
0:19
+
1:03
+
0:25
+
0:07
+
0:39
+
0:10
6.000163'00"0%0.42
7.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow SU
+
0:19
+
0:50
+
0:14
+
0:07
+
0:59
+
0:21
6.000170'00"0%0.42
8.
Lomonos Anton, Donetsk NU
+
0:11
+
0:41
+
0:32
+
0:28
+
0:46
+
0:17
6.000175'00"0%0.42
9.
Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU
+
0:12
+
0:58
+
0:20
+
0:38
+
1:13
+
0:31
6.000232'00"0%0.42
10.
Bacherikov Alexander, Kyiv NU
+
0:04
+
0:32
+
0:12
+1
0:16
+
0:26
+
0:22
5.800112'00"14%0.42
11.
Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:30
+
0:51
+
0:24
+
0:06
+
0:39
+3
0:17
5.400167'00"33%0.42
12.
Rogulenko Sergey, SCH_Saratov
+1
0:19
+1
1:15
+
0:28
+1
0:07
+
0:51
+
0:23
5.400203'00"33%0.42
13.
Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
+
0:10
+1
1:05
+
0:55
+2
0:50
+
1:19
+
0:41
5.400300'00"33%0.42
14.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
+
0:09
+3
1:06
+
0:20
+
0:17
+1
0:43
+
0:12
5.200167'00"40%0.42
15.
Levin Michael, Moscow SU
+
0:09
-5
1:20
+
0:20
+
0:27
+
0:43
+
0:14
5.000113'00"0%0.35
16.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
+
0:22
+
0:52
+
0:14
+
0:32
-
+
0:05
5.000125'00"0%0.34
17.
Sobolev Dmitry, SCH_Kharkiv
+
0:24
-4
1:20
+
0:11
+
0:28
+
1:02
+
0:06
5.000131'00"0%0.35
18.
Lopatin Andrew, SPb SU
+
0:10
-
+
0:24
+
0:33
+
0:57
+
0:18
5.000142'00"0%0.35
19.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
+
0:13
-
+
0:27
+
0:39
+
1:05
+
0:19
5.000163'00"0%0.35
20.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
+
0:39
+
1:07
+
0:20
+
0:13
-
+
0:30
5.000169'00"0%0.34
21.
Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU
+
0:08
+
0:58
+
0:16
+
1:10
-
+
0:33
5.000185'00"0%0.34
22.
Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU
+
0:17
+
1:04
+
0:35
+
0:42
-1
1:19
+
0:28
5.000186'00"0%0.34
23-24.
Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI
+
0:09
+
1:15
+
0:27
+
0:57
-
+
0:20
5.000188'00"0%0.34
23-24.
Shmelev Alexey, Nizhny Novgorod SU
+
0:23
-
+
0:11
+
0:53
+
1:10
+
0:31
5.000188'00"0%0.35
25.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
+
0:35
-
+
0:44
+
0:14
+
1:18
+
0:22
5.000193'00"0%0.35
26.
Tikhon Sergey, Belarusian SU
+
0:38
+
1:19
+
0:52
+
0:20
-
+
0:18
5.000207'00"0%0.34
27.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:08
+1
1:05
+
0:26
+
0:16
-
+
0:32
4.800147'00"16%0.34
28.
Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU
+
0:29
-
+
0:36
+
0:21
+
1:10
+1
0:09
4.800165'00"16%0.35
29.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
+1
0:19
-
+
0:30
+
0:40
+
1:10
+
0:08
4.800167'00"16%0.35
30.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
+
0:11
-
+
0:44
+1
0:38
+
1:10
+
0:17
4.800180'00"16%0.35
31.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
+
0:34
+1
1:16
+
0:43
+
0:10
-
+
0:19
4.800182'00"16%0.34
32.
Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU
+
0:27
-2
1:20
+
0:45
+
0:39
+
1:03
+1
0:14
4.800188'00"16%0.35
33.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
+1
0:15
-
+
0:49
+
0:31
+
1:09
+
0:38
4.800202'00"16%0.35
34.
Razenshtein Ilya, Moscow SU
+2
1:14
+
0:40
+
0:18
+
0:22
-4
1:16
+
0:26
4.600180'00"28%0.34
35.
Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU
+4
0:20
+
1:19
+
0:49
+3
0:36
+
0:57
+
0:42
4.600283'00"53%0.42
36.
Piliposyan Eduard, Yerevan RAU
+3
0:53
+
0:29
+
0:06
+
0:22
-5
1:06
+
0:10
4.400120'00"37%0.34
37.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
+1
0:16
+2
1:17
+
0:52
+
0:37
-
+
0:42
4.400224'00"37%0.34
38.
Hovsepyan Mihran, Yerevan RAU
+
0:25
-3
1:01
+
0:12
+
0:19
-6
1:08
+
0:06
4.00062'00"0%0.23
39.
Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:41
-3
1:11
+
0:10
+
0:18
-
+
0:05
4.00074'00"0%0.23
40.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
+
0:31
-5
1:19
+
0:23
+
0:08
-
+
0:14
4.00076'00"0%0.23
41.
Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, SCH_Kyiv
+
0:08
-3
1:20
+
0:16
+
0:24
-
+
0:29
4.00077'00"0%0.23
42.
Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
+
0:10
-5
1:18
+
0:26
+
0:18
-
+
0:29
4.00083'00"0%0.23
43.
Iglikov Artem, Kazakh-British TU
+
0:11
-1
1:03
+
0:34
+
0:25
-
+
0:18
4.00088'00"0%0.23
44.
Rakitsky Anton, Siberian SUTI
+
0:10
-2
1:17
+
0:37
+
0:27
-
+
0:18
4.00092'00"0%0.23
45.
Khodak Maxim, Black Sea branch of MSU
+
0:12
-1
1:20
+
0:43
+
0:30
-
+
0:19
4.000104'00"0%0.23
46.
Rizvanov Roman, Kyiv NU
+
0:15
-
+
0:24
+
0:31
-
+
0:39
4.000109'00"0%0.23
47.
Kanishhev Sergey, Tavrida NU
+
0:14
-2
1:15
+
0:49
+
0:32
-
+
0:21
4.000116'00"0%0.23
48-49.
Sobolev Evgenij, SCH_Kharkiv
+
0:29
-2
1:18
+
0:50
+
0:33
-
+
0:15
4.000127'00"0%0.23
48-49.
Kiselev Alexander, Rybinsk SAAT
+
0:16
-
+
0:39
+
0:47
-
+
0:25
4.000127'00"0%0.23
50.
Shtuka Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
1:11
-1
0:56
+
0:08
+
0:35
-
+
0:19
4.000133'00"0%0.23
51.
Deviatov Rostislav, Moscow SU
+
0:15
-
+
0:26
+
1:05
-
+
0:33
4.000139'00"0%0.23
52.
Danchenko Alexey, Belarusian SU
+
0:18
-
+
0:35
+
1:01
-
+
0:26
4.000140'00"0%0.23
53-54.
Rudol Dmitry, Belarusian SU
+
0:12
-
+
0:43
+
0:35
-
+
0:52
4.000142'00"0%0.23
53-54.
Roman Vetrov, Orel STU
+
0:16
-
+
0:57
+
0:46
-
+
0:23
4.000142'00"0%0.23
55.
Yevchinets Igor, Lviv NU
+
0:17
-1
1:20
+
0:53
+
0:32
-
+
0:44
4.000146'00"0%0.23
56.
Baranov Aleksandr, Minsk
+
0:13
-
+
1:08
+
0:48
-
+
0:19
4.000148'00"0%0.23
57.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
+
0:19
-
+
1:08
+
1:01
-
+
0:24
4.000172'00"0%0.23
58.
Epifanov Vladislav, SCH_Nizhny_Novgorod
+1
0:29
-1
1:14
+
0:19
+
0:08
-
+
0:13
3.80069'00"20%0.23
59.
Udovichenko Roman, Belarusian SU
+
0:10
-
+
0:29
+1
0:25
-
+
0:15
3.80079'00"20%0.23
60.
Weiss Sergey, Magnitogorsk STU
+
0:14
-3
1:19
+
0:23
+1
0:41
-
+
0:29
3.800107'00"20%0.23
61.
Saginadze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
+
0:43
-
+
0:30
+1
0:25
-
+
0:12
3.800110'00"20%0.23
62.
Yesenamanov Arman, Kazakh-British TU
+1
0:17
-2
1:17
+
0:32
+
0:40
-
+
0:23
3.800112'00"20%0.23
63.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
+
0:40
-1
1:19
+
0:53
+
0:10
-
+1
0:23
3.800126'00"20%0.23
64-65.
Minyajlov Vladimir, Moscow SU
+1
0:31
-2
1:19
+
0:49
+
0:40
-
+
0:10
3.800130'00"20%0.23
64-65.
Yuzmukhametov Rustam, Magnitogorsk STU
+
0:13
-5
1:20
+1
0:52
+
0:27
-
+
0:38
3.800130'00"20%0.23
66.
Saribekyan Hayk, SCH_Yerevan
+1
0:16
-3
1:20
+
0:31
+
0:54
-
+
0:38
3.800139'00"20%0.23
67.
Beloglazov Nikita, Belarusian SU
+1
0:22
-
+
0:50
+
0:45
-
+
0:33
3.800150'00"20%0.23
68.
Serovikov Andrey, Perm SU
+
1:09
-
+1
0:34
+
0:51
-
+
0:15
3.800169'00"20%0.23
69.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
+1
1:08
+5
1:20
+
0:22
+
0:30
-
+
0:34
3.800234'00"54%0.34
70.
Nigmatullin Niyaz, SCH_Kazan
+
0:44
-
+
0:05
+2
0:33
-
+
0:16
3.60098'00"33%0.23
71.
Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU
+2
1:00
-
+
0:51
+
0:14
-
+
0:42
3.600167'00"33%0.23
72.
Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
+2
0:21
-
+
1:06
+
0:32
-
+
0:57
3.600176'00"33%0.23
73.
Lutsenko Andrey, Tbilisi SU
+
0:48
-
+
0:35
+1
1:09
-
+1
0:25
3.600177'00"33%0.23
74.
Kadeev Artem, Ulyanovsk STU
+2
0:24
-
+
1:13
+
0:42
-
+
0:59
3.600198'00"33%0.23
75.
Medvedev Andrew, SCH_Sosenki
+1
0:42
-
+
1:20
+1
1:08
-
+
0:49
3.600239'00"33%0.23
76.
Tolstov Alexander, Vologda STU
+4
0:50
+
0:47
+2
1:00
+
0:43
-
+1
1:04
3.600264'00"58%0.34
77.
Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+1
0:27
-
+
1:10
+2
1:02
-
+
0:38
3.400197'00"42%0.23
78.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
+2
1:15
+4
1:20
+2
1:18
+
0:33
-
+
0:42
3.400308'00"61%0.34
79.
Kanev Alexey, Kyiv NU
+1
1:09
-
+
0:27
+1
0:53
-
+2
0:18
3.200167'00"50%0.23
80.
Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
+2
0:14
-
+
1:13
+
0:42
-
+2
1:01
3.200190'00"50%0.23
81.
Izbyshev Alexey, Altai STU
+
0:12
-
-2
1:18
+
0:44
-
+
0:20
3.00076'00"0%0.20
82.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
+
1:02
-
+
0:20
-6
0:45
-
+
0:12
3.00094'00"0%0.22
83.
Zabolotskaya Anna, Pomor SU
+
0:34
-
-
+
0:57
-
+
0:18
3.000109'00"0%0.20
84.
Savchenko Georgy, PI SFU
+
0:16
-
-
+
1:00
-
+
0:34
3.000110'00"0%0.20
85.
Artyukhov Vladimir, SCH_Gomel
+
0:41
-
-
+
1:12
-
+
0:06
3.000119'00"0%0.20
86.
Kuznetsov Ivan, North Caucasus STU
+
0:30
-
+
0:54
-2
1:16
-
+
0:43
3.000127'00"0%0.22
87.
Roizner Michael, Moscow SU
+
0:18
-
-
-
+
1:18
+
0:35
3.000131'00"0%0.38
88.
Dolgorukov Oleg, SCH_Yekaterinburg
+
1:05
-
+
1:16
-
-
+
0:22
3.000163'00"0%0.22
89.
Nefedov Roman, Ufa SATU
+2
1:10
-
+3
1:20
+
0:32
-
+
0:37
3.000219'00"55%0.23
90.
Yaroslavtsev Grigory, SPb SPU
+3
1:12
-
+
0:45
+
1:10
-
+2
0:58
3.000245'00"55%0.23
91.
Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
+
0:18
-
-
+1
0:44
-
+
0:24
2.80086'00"25%0.20
92.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
-4
1:20
-
+
0:37
+1
0:54
-
+
0:07
2.80098'00"25%0.24
93.
Golubev Mikhail, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:13
-
+
1:14
-4
1:04
-
+1
0:23
2.800110'00"25%0.22
94.
Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU
+1
0:24
-
-2
1:15
+
0:54
-
+
0:34
2.800112'00"25%0.20
95.
Chistyakov Gennadiy, Vyatka SU
+1
0:42
-
-
+
1:16
-
+
0:29
2.800147'00"25%0.20
96.
Fedorov Sergey, SCH_Saratov
+3
0:36
-
+
0:47
+3
0:32
-
+
0:41
2.800156'00"60%0.23
97.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
+1
1:11
-
-
+
0:55
-
+
0:42
2.800168'00"25%0.20
98.
Rubinchik Mikhail, Ural SU
+2
0:49
-
-
+
1:09
-
+
0:08
2.600126'00"40%0.20
99.
Skorik Alexander, Kharkiv NU of RE
+
0:27
-
-
+2
1:11
-
+
0:36
2.600134'00"40%0.20
100.
Prokopnev Alexey, Belarusian SU
+1
1:16
-
-
+1
1:08
-
+
0:06
2.600150'00"40%0.20
101.
Vadimov Vasily, SCH_Nizhny_Novgorod
+3
1:14
-
-
+1
1:08
-
+
1:20
2.200222'00"57%0.20
102.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
-
-2
0:58
+
0:35
-4
1:02
-
+
0:25
2.00060'00"0%0.23
103.
Dovgalyuk Pavel, Novgorod
+
0:39
-
-
-4
1:20
-
+
0:44
2.00083'00"0%0.16
104.
Hovsepyan Samvel, Yerevan RAU
-3
1:12
-
+
0:42
-
-
+
0:50
2.00092'00"0%0.23
105.
Vasilevsky Kirill, Novosibirsk SU
-3
1:19
-
-
+
1:04
-
+
0:34
2.00098'00"0%0.19
106.
Mirzoyan Alexey, Rybinsk SAAT
+2
0:38
-
-
-2
1:17
-
+
0:47
1.60085'00"50%0.16
107.
Artyukhov Ivan, SCH_Gomel
-
-
-
+4
0:44
-
+
0:53
1.20097'00"66%0.19
108.
Erofeev Alexander, Ulyanovsk STU
+4
1:13
-
-
-
-
+
0:46
1.200119'00"66%0.16
109.
Komarov Ivan, Ural SU
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:09
1.0009'00"0%0.12
110.
Naumenko Andrey, Minsk
+
0:22
-
-3
0:50
-1
1:08
-
-
1.00022'00"0%0.21
111.
Karvonen Maxim, Moscow SU
+
0:23
-
-
-3
1:05
-
-
1.00023'00"0%0.21
112.
Oleynikov Andrey, Novgorod SU
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:32
1.00032'00"0%0.12
113.
Gevorgyan Grigor, Yerevan RAU
-3
0:47
-
-
-
-
+
0:36
1.00036'00"0%0.12
114.
Karpov Nikolay, SCH_Arkhangelsk
+
0:40
-
-
-
-
-
1.00040'00"0%0.21
115.
Tarasov Maxim, Orel STU
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:44
1.00044'00"0%0.12
116.
Barnasheva Oksana, Tavrida NU
-3
0:31
-
-
-
-
+
0:45
1.00045'00"0%0.12
117.
Mukhina Anna, Novgorod SU
-2
1:06
-
-
-
-
+
0:50
1.00050'00"0%0.12
118.
Korotkevich Yury, SCH_Vitebsk
-2
0:47
-
-
+
1:06
-
-
1.00066'00"0%0.27
119-120.
Melnikov Alexander, SCH_Saratov
-4
1:09
-
-
-
-
+
1:08
1.00068'00"0%0.12
119-120.
Almakhan Azizkhan, SCH_Taraz
+
1:08
-
-
-
-
-
1.00068'00"0%0.21
121.
Kvasov Alexander, Orel STU
-4
0:56
-
-
-
-
+
1:11
1.00071'00"0%0.12
122.
Chudov Alexey, Siberian FU IKIT
-4
0:35
-
-
-1
0:52
-
+
1:12
1.00072'00"0%0.12
123.
Batranin Alexey, Orel STU
-3
1:11
-
-
-
-
+1
0:47
0.80047'00"50%0.12
124.
Yeghiazaryan Varduhy, Yerevan RAU
-
-
-
-3
1:19
-
+6
1:16
-0.20076'00"85%0.12
125-135.
Onokhin Alexander, SCH_Kungur
-
-
-
-
-
-3
0:31
0.0000'00"0%0.00
125-135.
Krasil'nikov Ivan, Stavropol SU
-3
0:13
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
125-135.
Kasperovich Michael, Minsk
-3
0:32
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
125-135.
Klimushenkova Maria, Novgorod SU
-2
0:44
-
-
-1
1:16
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
125-135.
Delyukin Maxim, Yaroslavl SU
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:58
0.0000'00"0%0.00
125-135.
Kirichenko Ivan, Volgograd STU
-1
0:30
-
-
-
-1
1:20
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
125-135.
Jamburia Irakli, Tbilisi SANGU
-1
1:20
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
125-135.
Davtian Vartan, Yerevan RAU
-1
0:54
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
125-135.
Shonia Nikoloz, Tbilisi SANGU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
125-135.
Mokhov Vladimir, Magnitogorsk STU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
125-135.
Fedoseenko Ruslan, Sevastopol BSB of MSU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
Submits sent:21210610616145146776
Accepted:107
(50%)
29
(27%)
90
(84%)
99
(61%)
27
(60%)
119
(81%)
471
(60%)
Dirt:59
(35%)
18
(38%)
9
(9%)
31
(23%)
1
(3%)
22
(15%)
140
(22%)
Wrong Answers:95
(44%)
31
(29%)
9
(8%)
18
(11%)
1
(2%)
18
(12%)
172
(22%)
Time Limits:2
(0%)
29
(27%)
0
(0%)
29
(18%)
15
(33%)
8
(5%)
83
(10%)
Run-Time Errors:8
(3%)
13
(12%)
7
(6%)
15
(9%)
2
(4%)
1
(0%)
46
(5%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
4
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(0%)