Проект SnarkNews представляет

SnarkNews summer series - 2009

 

SnarkNews summer series - 2009. Round 3.

SnarkNews Summer Series - 2009. Round 3

Last success: 01:19:23, Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU, problem B
Last Submit: 01:19:54, Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
5/11
B
40/76
C
83/139
D
12/21
E
91/127
F
19/22
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
+
1:12
+
1:01
+
0:15
+
0:44
+
0:22
+
0:36
6.000250'00"0%0.67
2.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow SU
+
0:18
+
0:46
+
0:33
+
1:00
+
0:26
+
1:11
6.000254'00"0%0.67
3.
Razenshtein Ilya, Moscow SU
-
+
0:42
+
0:20
+
1:03
+
0:24
+
0:56
5.000205'00"0%0.61
4.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
-
+
0:36
+
0:46
+
1:02
+
0:08
+
1:12
5.000224'00"0%0.61
5.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
-
+
0:54
+
0:29
+
1:07
+
0:10
+
1:15
5.000235'00"0%0.61
6.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
-
+
0:37
+
0:47
+
1:04
+
0:18
+1
1:19
4.800245'00"16%0.61
7.
Sobolev Evgenij, SCH_Kharkiv
-
+1
0:24
+
0:35
+1
1:15
+
0:06
+
1:00
4.600200'00"28%0.61
8.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
-
+
1:11
+1
0:23
+2
1:17
+
0:07
+
0:56
4.400234'00"37%0.61
9.
Rogulenko Sergey, SCH_Saratov
-
+
0:41
+
0:30
-1
1:20
+
0:17
+
0:53
4.000141'00"0%0.53
10.
Korkuna Ostap, Lviv NU
-
+
1:04
+
0:43
+
0:29
+
0:10
-
4.000146'00"0%0.55
11.
Lopatin Andrew, SPb SU
-
+
0:49
+
0:16
-
+
0:25
+
1:14
4.000164'00"0%0.53
12.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
-
-
+
0:31
+
0:53
+
0:12
+
1:18
4.000174'00"0%0.59
13.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
-
+
1:20
+
0:52
+
0:38
+
0:13
-
4.000183'00"0%0.55
14.
Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU
+
0:11
+
1:05
+1
0:37
-
+
0:18
-
3.800131'00"20%0.56
15.
Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
-
+1
0:32
+
0:45
-
+
0:14
+
1:06
3.800157'00"20%0.53
16.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
-
+
0:35
+
0:51
-
+1
0:18
+
1:03
3.800167'00"20%0.53
17.
Vederinkov Sergey, Moscow HSE
-
+
1:17
+1
1:06
-
+
0:36
+
0:24
3.800203'00"20%0.53
18.
Bacherikov Alexander, Kyiv NU
-
+1
1:12
+
0:31
-
+
0:49
+
1:01
3.800213'00"20%0.53
19.
Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU
-
+1
1:01
+
0:50
-
+
0:36
+
1:19
3.800226'00"20%0.53
20.
Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
+
0:17
+
0:45
-2
1:18
+
0:28
-
3.00090'00"0%0.43
21.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
-
+
0:51
+
0:35
-
+
0:16
-
3.000102'00"0%0.43
22.
Yuzmukhametov Rustam, Magnitogorsk STU
-
+
1:08
+
0:40
-
+
0:12
-
3.000120'00"0%0.43
23.
Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
+
1:09
+
0:37
-
+
0:15
-
3.000121'00"0%0.43
24-26.
Kulikov Egor, SPb
+
0:29
-
+
1:00
-
+
0:38
-
3.000127'00"0%0.52
24-26.
Artyukhov Vladimir, SCH_Gomel
-
+
0:44
+
1:10
-
+
0:13
-
3.000127'00"0%0.43
24-26.
Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
-
+
1:13
+
0:37
-
+
0:17
-
3.000127'00"0%0.43
27.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
-
+
1:14
+
0:34
-
+
0:22
-
3.000130'00"0%0.43
28.
Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI
-
+
1:15
+
0:50
-
+
0:28
-
3.000153'00"0%0.43
29.
Yevchinets Igor, Lviv NU
-
+
1:02
+
1:18
-
+
0:20
-
3.000160'00"0%0.43
30.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
+
0:37
-
+
1:11
-
+
0:58
-
3.000166'00"0%0.52
31.
Nigmatullin Niyaz, SCH_Kazan
-
-
+
0:58
-
+
0:34
+
1:16
3.000168'00"0%0.49
32.
Saribekyan Hayk, SCH_Yerevan
-
-
+
0:31
+1
0:54
+
0:09
-
2.80094'00"25%0.50
33.
Epifanov Vladislav, SCH_Nizhny_Novgorod
-
+
0:57
+
0:30
-
+1
0:18
-
2.800105'00"25%0.43
34.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
-
+
0:20
+1
1:10
-
+
0:29
-
2.800119'00"25%0.43
35.
Tikhon Sergey, Belarusian SU
-
+
0:45
+
1:08
-
+1
0:22
-
2.800135'00"25%0.43
36.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
-
-
+1
0:29
-
+
0:40
+
1:07
2.800136'00"25%0.49
37.
Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
+
1:08
+2
0:49
-
+
0:11
-
2.600128'00"40%0.43
38.
Danchenko Alexey, Belarusian SU
-
-
+2
0:59
-
+
0:17
+
1:17
2.600153'00"40%0.49
39.
Rudol Dmitry, Belarusian SU
-
+1
1:04
+2
0:47
-
+
0:14
-
2.400125'00"50%0.43
40.
Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU
-
+
0:48
+3
1:10
-
+
1:07
-
2.400185'00"50%0.43
41.
Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SANGU
-
-4
1:18
+
0:19
-
+
0:29
-
2.00048'00"0%0.30
42.
Rizvanov Roman, Kyiv NU
-
-2
0:54
+
0:34
-
+
0:17
-
2.00051'00"0%0.30
43.
Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU
-
-
+
0:34
-
+
0:19
-
2.00053'00"0%0.30
44-45.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
-4
1:04
-
+
0:47
-
+
0:13
-
2.00060'00"0%0.30
44-45.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
-
-
+
0:36
-
+
0:24
-
2.00060'00"0%0.30
46.
Minyajlov Vladimir, Moscow SU
-
-2
1:20
+
0:43
-
+
0:19
-
2.00062'00"0%0.30
47-48.
Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
-
-
+
0:43
-
+
0:23
-
2.00066'00"0%0.30
47-48.
Khodak Maxim, Black Sea branch of MSU
-
-
+
0:44
-
+
0:22
-
2.00066'00"0%0.30
49.
Lomonos Anton, Donetsk NU
-
-
+
0:50
-
+
0:18
-
2.00068'00"0%0.30
50.
Yaroslavtsev Grigory, SPb SPU
-
-
+
0:52
-
+
0:19
-
2.00071'00"0%0.30
51.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
-
-3
1:17
+
0:48
-
+
0:25
-
2.00073'00"0%0.30
52.
Kadeev Artem, Ulyanovsk STU
-
-
+
0:27
-
+
0:49
-
2.00076'00"0%0.30
53.
Dovgalyuk Pavel, Novgorod
-
-
+
0:54
-
+
0:23
-
2.00077'00"0%0.30
54.
Kiselev Alexander, Rybinsk SAAT
-
-
+
0:51
-
+
0:28
-
2.00079'00"0%0.30
55-56.
Levin Michael, Moscow SU
-
-2
1:20
+
0:47
-
+
0:34
-
2.00081'00"0%0.30
55-56.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
-2
1:03
-1
1:20
+
1:01
-
+
0:20
-
2.00081'00"0%0.30
57.
Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU
-
+
0:37
-
-
+
0:53
-
2.00090'00"0%0.48
58-60.
Deviatov Rostislav, Moscow SU
-
-
+
1:05
-
+
0:27
-
2.00092'00"0%0.30
58-60.
Shmelev Alexey, Nizhny Novgorod SU
-
+
0:42
-2
1:20
-
+
0:50
-
2.00092'00"0%0.48
58-60.
Mirzoyan Alexey, Rybinsk SAAT
-
-
+
0:56
-
+
0:36
-
2.00092'00"0%0.30
61.
Vyaznikov Arkadiy, Vyatka SU
-
+
1:13
-
-
+
0:23
-
2.00096'00"0%0.48
62.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
-
+
1:14
-
+
0:38
-
2.000112'00"0%0.30
63.
Chistyakov Gennadiy, Vyatka SU
-
-
+
0:35
-
+
1:19
-
2.000114'00"0%0.30
64.
Zabolotskaya Anna, Pomor SU
-
-
+
1:15
-
+
0:45
-
2.000120'00"0%0.30
65.
Izbyshev Alexey, Altai STU
-
+
1:05
-
-
+
0:57
-
2.000122'00"0%0.48
66.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
-
+4
1:20
+1
0:45
-
+
0:16
-
2.000141'00"62%0.43
67.
Sobolev Dmitry, SCH_Kharkiv
-
-
+
0:45
-1
1:20
+1
0:12
-
1.80057'00"33%0.30
68.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
-
-
+1
0:44
-
+
0:18
-
1.80062'00"33%0.30
69.
Weiss Sergey, Magnitogorsk STU
-
-
+1
0:45
-
+
0:27
-
1.80072'00"33%0.30
70.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
-
-
+1
0:50
-
+
0:25
-
1.80075'00"33%0.30
71.
Naumenko Andrey, Minsk
-
-
+1
1:05
-
+
0:21
-
1.80086'00"33%0.30
72-73.
Volkhin Artem, SCH_Minsk
-
+1
0:50
+
1:09
-
-6
1:19
-
1.800119'00"33%0.51
72-73.
Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
-
+
1:16
-
+1
0:43
-
1.800119'00"33%0.30
74.
Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU
-
-4
1:11
+2
0:40
-
+
0:12
-
1.60052'00"50%0.30
75-76.
Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU
-
-2
1:10
+2
0:27
-
+
0:31
-
1.60058'00"50%0.30
75-76.
Saribekyan Narek, Yerevan RAU
-
-
+
0:45
-
+2
0:13
-
1.60058'00"50%0.30
77.
Saginadze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
-
-
+2
0:48
-
+
0:27
-
1.60075'00"50%0.30
78.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
-
+2
1:04
-
-
+
0:24
-
1.60088'00"50%0.48
79.
Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
-
-
+2
0:58
-1
1:20
+1
0:27
-
1.40085'00"60%0.30
80.
Kudryashov Alexander, Saratov SU
-
-
+3
0:36
-
+
0:56
-
1.40092'00"60%0.30
81.
Prokopnev Alexey, Belarusian SU
-
-
+4
1:17
-
+
0:17
-
1.20094'00"66%0.30
82.
Albrekht Stanislav, Siberian SUTI
-
-
+4
1:18
-
+
1:03
-
1.200141'00"66%0.30
83.
Piliposyan Eduard, Yerevan RAU
-
-
-
-
+
0:13
-
1.00013'00"0%0.27
84.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
-
-
-
-
+
0:27
-
1.00027'00"0%0.27
85.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
-
-
-4
1:00
-
+
0:28
-
1.00028'00"0%0.27
86.
Mukhina Anna, Novgorod SU
-
-
-
-
+
0:33
-
1.00033'00"0%0.27
87.
Karpov Nikolay, SCH_Arkhangelsk
-
-
-
-
+
0:41
-
1.00041'00"0%0.27
88.
Golubev Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
-
+
0:50
-
-
-
1.00050'00"0%0.34
89.
Barnasheva Oksana, Tavrida NU
-
-
+
0:51
-
-
-
1.00051'00"0%0.34
90.
Kasperovich Michael, Minsk
-
-
+
0:55
-
-
-
1.00055'00"0%0.34
91.
Kuznetsov Ivan, North Caucasus STU
-
-
-
-
+
1:02
-
1.00062'00"0%0.27
92.
Zharkov Denis, SCH_Tomsk
-
-
-
-
+1
0:38
-
0.80038'00"50%0.27
93.
Medvedev Andrew, SCH_Sosenki
-
-
+2
0:51
-
-2
1:16
-
0.60051'00"66%0.34
94.
Shtuka Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
-2
0:17
+2
1:06
-
-2
1:19
-
0.60066'00"66%0.34
95.
Dolgorukov Oleg, SCH_Yekaterinburg
-
-
+2
1:07
-
-
-
0.60067'00"66%0.34
96.
Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU
-
-
-
-
+3
1:01
-
0.40061'00"75%0.27
97.
Artyukhov Ivan, SCH_Gomel
-
-
-
-
+3
1:10
-
0.40070'00"75%0.27
98.
Almakhan Azizkhan, SCH_Taraz
-
-
-
-
+4
1:17
-
0.20077'00"80%0.27
99-125.
Nefedov Roman, Ufa SATU
-
-
-1
0:53
-
-2
0:30
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
99-125.
Roman Vetrov, Orel STU
-
-
-
-
-3
1:05
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
99-125.
Erofeev Alexander, Ulyanovsk STU
-
-
-2
1:00
-
-1
0:26
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
99-125.
Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU
-
-
-2
1:20
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
99-125.
Roizner Michael, Moscow SU
-
-1
0:32
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
99-125.
Vasilevsky Kirill, Novosibirsk SU
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:24
0.0000'00"0%0.00
99-125.
Serovikov Andrey, Perm SU
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:07
0.0000'00"0%0.00
99-125.
Batranin Alexey, Orel STU
-
-
-1
1:20
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
99-125.
Yeghiazaryan Varduhy, Yerevan RAU
-
-1
0:50
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
99-125.
Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU
-
-
-
-
-1
0:22
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
99-125.
Boichenko Tatyana, Altai STU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
99-125.
Tarasov Maxim, Orel STU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
99-125.
Delyukin Maxim, Yaroslavl SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
99-125.
Golubev Mikhail, Novosibirsk SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
99-125.
Korotkevich Yury, SCH_Vitebsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
99-125.
Vova Stanislav, SCH_Kyiv
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
99-125.
Prokop'ev Igor, SCH_Kostanay
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
99-125.
Tolstov Alexander, Vologda STU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
99-125.
Kanev Alexey, Kyiv NU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
99-125.
Shaginyan Vardan, Yerevan RAU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
99-125.
Hovsepyan Mihran, Yerevan RAU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
99-125.
Gevorgyan Grigor, Yerevan RAU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
99-125.
Davtian Vartan, Yerevan RAU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
99-125.
Balai Eugene, Kyrgyz-Russian SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
99-125.
Skorik Alexander, Kharkiv NU of RE
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
99-125.
Tokan Alexey, Sumy SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
99-125.
Oleynikov Andrey, Novgorod SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
Submits sent:11761392112722396
Accepted:5
(45%)
40
(52%)
83
(59%)
12
(57%)
91
(71%)
19
(86%)
250
(63%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
12
(23%)
44
(34%)
4
(25%)
19
(17%)
1
(5%)
80
(24%)
Wrong Answers:5
(45%)
35
(46%)
46
(33%)
7
(33%)
29
(22%)
2
(9%)
124
(31%)
Time Limits:1
(9%)
0
(0%)
6
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(1%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
1
(1%)
4
(2%)
2
(9%)
7
(5%)
1
(4%)
15
(3%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)