Проект SnarkNews представляет

SnarkNews summer series - 2009

 

SnarkNews summer series - 2009. Round 4.

SnarkNews Summer Series - 2009. Round 4

Last success: 01:19:58, Bacherikov Alexander, Kyiv NU, problem F
Last submit: 01:19:58, Bacherikov Alexander, Kyiv NU, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
118/167
B
90/123
C
98/109
D
6/14
E
34/69
F
35/65
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
+
0:05
+
0:23
+
0:12
+
1:19
+
1:01
+
0:37
6.000217'00"0%0.52
2.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow SU
+
0:06
+
0:30
+
0:38
+1
1:20
+
0:22
+
0:49
5.800225'00"14%0.52
3.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
+
0:06
+
0:32
+
0:26
+
1:17
+1
0:59
+1
0:19
5.600219'00"25%0.52
4.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
+
0:03
+1
1:12
+
0:36
+1
1:04
+
0:24
+
0:43
5.600242'00"25%0.52
5.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
+
0:05
+
0:14
+
0:24
-1
1:17
+
0:57
+
1:05
5.000165'00"0%0.43
6.
Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
+
0:08
+
0:21
+
0:31
-
+
0:57
+
1:18
5.000195'00"0%0.43
7.
Korkuna Ostap, Lviv NU
+
0:09
+
0:42
+
0:54
-
+
0:33
+
1:10
5.000208'00"0%0.43
8.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
+
0:08
+
0:31
+
0:40
-
+
1:08
+
1:17
5.000224'00"0%0.43
9.
Levin Michael, Moscow SU
+
0:08
+
1:19
+
0:22
-
+
0:52
+
1:07
5.000228'00"0%0.43
10.
Bacherikov Alexander, Kyiv NU
+
0:15
+
0:27
+
0:37
-
+
0:56
+1
1:20
4.800215'00"16%0.43
11.
Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SANGU
+
0:04
+
0:13
+
0:22
-
+1
1:19
+1
0:42
4.600160'00"28%0.43
12.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
+
0:06
+
0:38
+
0:50
-
+1
0:29
+1
1:18
4.600201'00"28%0.43
13.
Epifanov Vladislav, SCH_Nizhny_Novgorod
+1
0:07
+
0:40
+
0:23
-
+
1:00
+1
1:19
4.600209'00"28%0.43
14.
Biletskyy Vasyl, Lviv NU
+
0:08
+2
0:52
+
1:01
-
+
0:30
+
1:15
4.600226'00"28%0.43
15.
Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU
+
0:11
+
0:34
+
0:43
-
+2
1:06
+
1:18
4.600232'00"28%0.43
16.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
+
0:06
+
1:14
+
1:05
+2
0:56
+
0:41
-
4.600242'00"28%0.47
17.
Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
+
0:05
+1
0:27
+
0:34
-
+1
1:17
+1
0:51
4.400194'00"37%0.43
18.
Malashenkov Anton, SCH_Mozyr
+
0:21
+
0:37
+
0:25
-
+
0:07
-3
0:19
4.00090'00"0%0.35
19.
Sobolev Evgenij, SCH_Kharkiv
+
0:05
+
0:19
+
0:32
-
+
0:49
-
4.000105'00"0%0.35
20.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
+
0:05
+
0:37
+
0:24
-
-
+
0:50
4.000116'00"0%0.35
21.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
+
0:07
+
0:21
+
0:35
-
-1
1:20
+
0:55
4.000118'00"0%0.35
22.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
+
0:04
+
0:40
+
0:50
-
-3
1:18
+
0:27
4.000121'00"0%0.35
23.
Kulikov Egor, SPb
+
0:10
+
0:21
+
0:34
-
-
+
1:00
4.000125'00"0%0.35
24.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
+
0:06
+
0:40
+
0:18
-
-
+
1:02
4.000126'00"0%0.35
25.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
+
0:06
+
0:20
+
0:41
-
-
+
1:03
4.000130'00"0%0.35
26.
Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU
+
0:09
+
0:22
+
0:36
-
+
1:05
-
4.000132'00"0%0.35
27.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
+
0:05
+
0:47
+
0:17
-
-
+
1:07
4.000136'00"0%0.35
28.
Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU
+
0:09
+
0:24
+
0:38
-
-
+
1:08
4.000139'00"0%0.35
29.
Shtuka Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:06
+
0:43
+
0:18
-
+
1:17
-
4.000144'00"0%0.35
30.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
+
0:07
+
0:27
+
0:40
-
-
+
1:12
4.000146'00"0%0.35
31.
Sobolev Dmitry, SCH_Kharkiv
+
0:10
+
0:20
+
0:46
+
1:20
-
-
4.000156'00"0%0.40
32.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
+
0:06
+
1:01
+
1:13
-3
1:20
-
+
0:18
4.000158'00"0%0.35
33.
Kadeev Artem, Ulyanovsk STU
+
0:16
+
0:46
+
0:34
-
-
+
1:07
4.000163'00"0%0.35
34.
Nigmatullin Niyaz, SCH_Kazan
+
0:07
+
0:55
+
0:28
-
+
1:19
-
4.000169'00"0%0.35
35.
Deviatov Rostislav, Moscow SU
+
0:16
+
0:39
+
0:56
-
-
+
1:17
4.000188'00"0%0.35
36.
Petrov Yury, SPb SU
+
0:20
+
0:45
+
0:57
-
-
+
1:14
4.000196'00"0%0.35
37.
Udovichenko Roman, Belarusian SU
+
0:05
+
0:36
+
0:26
-
+1
1:02
-1
1:18
3.800129'00"20%0.35
38.
Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
+
0:04
+1
0:53
+
0:14
-
-3
1:20
+
1:01
3.800132'00"20%0.35
39.
Minyajlov Vladimir, Moscow SU
+
0:07
+
0:20
+
0:37
-
+1
1:11
-
3.800135'00"20%0.35
40.
Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:07
+1
0:39
+
0:23
-
-
+
1:11
3.800140'00"20%0.35
41-42.
Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU
+
0:06
+
1:12
+
0:19
-
+1
0:49
-
3.800146'00"20%0.35
41-42.
Vederinkov Sergey, Moscow HSE
+
0:06
+
0:40
+
0:31
-
-
+1
1:09
3.800146'00"20%0.35
43.
Karvonen Maxim, Moscow SU
+1
0:18
+
0:32
+
0:48
-
+
1:11
-
3.800169'00"20%0.35
44.
Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
+
0:06
+
0:13
+
0:27
-
+2
1:08
-
3.600114'00"33%0.35
45.
Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI
+
0:07
+
0:13
+
0:25
-
+2
1:18
-
3.600123'00"33%0.35
46.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
+
0:49
+
0:12
+
0:25
-
-
+2
0:44
3.600130'00"33%0.35
47.
Rudol Dmitry, Belarusian SU
+
0:05
+1
0:27
+
0:39
-
+1
1:11
-
3.600142'00"33%0.35
48.
Beloglazov Nikita, Belarusian SU
+
0:09
+
0:25
+
0:41
-
+2
1:08
-
3.600143'00"33%0.35
49.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
+
0:14
+
0:28
+
0:40
-
+2
1:18
-
3.600160'00"33%0.35
50.
Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU
+2
0:28
+
0:41
+
0:53
-
-
+
1:08
3.600190'00"33%0.35
51.
Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:07
+
0:51
+3
1:11
-
+
0:40
-
3.400169'00"42%0.35
52.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
+
0:07
+2
1:04
+
0:23
-
-
+2
1:17
3.200171'00"50%0.35
53.
Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU
+1
0:10
+1
1:20
+2
0:27
-
+
1:01
-
3.200178'00"50%0.35
54.
Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU
+
0:07
+
0:18
+
0:29
-
-
-4
1:11
3.00054'00"0%0.22
55.
Lopatin Andrew, SPb SU
+
0:07
+
0:22
+
0:32
-
-
-
3.00061'00"0%0.22
56.
Volkhin Artem, SCH_Minsk
+
0:10
+
0:21
+
0:33
-
-1
1:19
-
3.00064'00"0%0.22
57.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
+
0:08
+
0:23
+
0:36
-
-
-1
0:59
3.00067'00"0%0.22
58.
Shmelev Alexey, Nizhny Novgorod SU
+
0:06
+
0:51
+
0:28
-
-
-
3.00085'00"0%0.22
59.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
+
0:06
+
0:34
+
0:47
-
-
-
3.00087'00"0%0.22
60.
Yesenamanov Arman, Kazakh-British TU
+
0:09
+
0:32
+
0:47
-
-
-
3.00088'00"0%0.22
61.
Tchurov Timofey, Pomor SU
+
0:12
+
0:30
+
0:47
-
-
-
3.00089'00"0%0.22
62.
Kurtov Nikolay, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:12
+
0:59
+
0:26
-
-1
1:19
-
3.00097'00"0%0.22
63-64.
Postnikov Anton, South Ural SU
+
0:15
+
0:39
+
0:54
-
-
-
3.000108'00"0%0.22
63-64.
Mirzoyan Alexey, Rybinsk SAAT
+
0:12
+
0:38
+
0:58
-
-
-
3.000108'00"0%0.22
65.
Lomonos Anton, Donetsk NU
+
0:13
+
0:40
+
0:59
-
-
-
3.000112'00"0%0.22
66.
Naumenko Andrey, Minsk
+
0:30
+
0:37
+
0:53
-
-
-
3.000120'00"0%0.22
67.
Danchenko Alexey, Belarusian SU
+
0:20
+
1:06
+
0:42
-
-
-
3.000128'00"0%0.22
68.
Zharkov Denis, SCH_Tomsk
+
0:23
+
0:46
+
1:03
-
-
-
3.000132'00"0%0.22
69.
Osmakov Dmitry, Moscow EPhI
+
0:19
+
0:51
+
1:05
-
-1
1:17
-
3.000135'00"0%0.22
70.
Yuzmukhametov Rustam, Magnitogorsk STU
+
0:25
+
0:52
+
1:07
-
-
-
3.000144'00"0%0.22
71.
Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
+
0:33
+
0:52
+
1:10
-
-
-
3.000155'00"0%0.22
72.
Sobin Vladislav, SCH_Mozyr
+
0:23
+
0:55
+
1:20
-
-
-
3.000158'00"0%0.22
73.
Ropan Alexey, Belarusian SUIR
+
0:06
+1
0:32
+
0:50
-
-
-
2.80088'00"25%0.22
74.
Tikhon Sergey, Belarusian SU
+1
0:14
+
0:29
+
0:48
-
-
-
2.80091'00"25%0.22
75.
Chistyakov Gennadiy, Vyatka SU
+
0:08
+1
1:04
+
0:33
-
-
-
2.800105'00"25%0.22
76.
Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+1
0:22
+
0:35
+
0:52
-
-
-
2.800109'00"25%0.22
77.
Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU
+
0:13
+1
1:10
+
0:32
-
-
-
2.800115'00"25%0.22
78.
Permin Rodion, Moscow SU
+1
0:18
+
0:43
+
1:01
-
-
-
2.800122'00"25%0.22
79.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:05
+1
1:06
+
1:15
-
-3
1:20
-
2.800146'00"25%0.22
80.
Khodak Maxim, Black Sea branch of MSU
+
0:08
+2
0:39
+
0:53
-
-
-
2.600100'00"40%0.22
81.
Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk SPU
+2
0:28
+
0:44
+
0:58
-
-
-
2.600130'00"40%0.22
82.
Artyukhov Vladimir, SCH_Gomel
+1
0:22
+1
0:45
+
1:13
-
-
-
2.600140'00"40%0.22
83.
Yeghiazaryan Varduhy, Yerevan RAU
+
0:12
-
+
0:43
-
-
-
2.00055'00"0%0.18
84.
Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU
+
0:10
-1
0:30
+
0:46
-
-
-
2.00056'00"0%0.18
85.
Kasperovich Michael, Minsk
+
0:13
-1
1:13
+
0:49
-
-
-
2.00062'00"0%0.18
86.
Korotkevich Yury, SCH_Vitebsk
+
0:14
-
+
0:51
-
-
-
2.00065'00"0%0.18
87.
Bikov Renat, Udmurt SU
+
0:17
-
+
0:49
-
-
-
2.00066'00"0%0.18
88.
Hovsepyan Mihran, Yerevan RAU
+
0:13
+
0:55
-
-
-
-
2.00068'00"0%0.21
89.
Vyaznikov Arkadiy, Vyatka SU
+
0:19
-4
1:10
+
0:50
-
-
-
2.00069'00"0%0.18
90.
Artyukhov Ivan, SCH_Gomel
+
0:09
-
+
1:02
-
-
-
2.00071'00"0%0.18
91.
Prokop'ev Igor, SCH_Kostanay
+
0:25
-
+
0:48
-
-
-
2.00073'00"0%0.18
92.
Saginadze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
+
0:07
-
+
1:13
-
-
-4
1:20
2.00080'00"0%0.18
93.
Kiselev Alexander, Rybinsk SAAT
+
0:08
+
1:13
-
-
-
-
2.00081'00"0%0.21
94.
Tolstov Alexander, Vologda STU
+
0:22
+
1:12
-
-
-
-
2.00094'00"0%0.21
95.
Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
+
0:09
+4
1:05
+1
0:33
-
-
-
2.000107'00"62%0.22
96.
Kudryashov Alexander, Saratov SU
+
0:18
-
+1
0:47
-
-
-1
1:15
1.80065'00"33%0.18
97.
Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU
+1
0:11
-
+
0:59
-
-
-
1.80070'00"33%0.18
98.
Zhgirovsky Sergey, SCH_Minsk
+1
0:30
+
0:56
-
-
-
-
1.80086'00"33%0.21
99.
Melnikov Alexander, SCH_Saratov
+
0:21
-
-
-
+1
1:17
-
1.80098'00"33%0.42
100.
Batranin Alexey, Orel STU
+1
0:19
-
+1
0:53
-
-
-1
1:17
1.60072'00"50%0.18
101.
Zabolotskaya Anna, Pomor SU
+1
0:26
+1
0:54
-
-
-
-
1.60080'00"50%0.21
102.
Barnasheva Oksana, Tavrida NU
+2
0:33
-
+
1:01
-
-
-
1.60094'00"50%0.18
103.
Izbyshev Alexey, Altai STU
+1
0:26
+1
1:16
-
-
-
-
1.600102'00"50%0.21
104.
Lutsenko Andrey, Tbilisi SU
+3
0:50
-
+
1:14
-
-
-
1.400124'00"60%0.18
105.
Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:10
-
-
-
-3
1:20
-
1.00010'00"0%0.10
106.
Delyukin Maxim, Yaroslavl SU
+
0:14
-
-
-
-
-
1.00014'00"0%0.10
107.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
+
0:15
-
-
-
-
-
1.00015'00"0%0.10
108.
Almakhan Azizkhan, SCH_Taraz
+
0:17
-
-
-
-
-1
0:39
1.00017'00"0%0.10
109.
Kuznetsov Ivan, North Caucasus STU
+
0:20
-
-
-
-
-3
1:05
1.00020'00"0%0.10
110.
Danilov Alexander, Pomor SU
+
0:23
-
-
-
-
-
1.00023'00"0%0.10
111.
Karpov Nikolay, SCH_Arkhangelsk
+
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
1.00041'00"0%0.10
112.
Chudov Alexey, Siberian FU IKIT
+4
0:32
+1
0:56
-
-
-
-
1.00088'00"71%0.21
113.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
+2
0:25
-
+3
1:14
-
-
-
1.00099'00"71%0.18
114.
Kanev Alexey, Kyiv NU
+1
0:14
-3
0:36
-
-
-
-
0.80014'00"50%0.10
115.
Tarasov Maxim, Orel STU
+1
0:49
-
-
-
-
-
0.80049'00"50%0.10
116.
Telkov Mikhail, Vologda STU
+1
0:50
-
-
-
-
-
0.80050'00"50%0.10
117.
Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU
+1
0:53
-
-
-
-
-
0.80053'00"50%0.10
118.
Malyshev Egor, SCH_Gomel
+2
0:18
-
-
-
-
-
0.60018'00"66%0.10
119-131.
Nefedov Roman, Ufa SATU
-4
0:33
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
119-131.
Tibeev Timur, SCH_Kostanay
-4
0:52
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
119-131.
Kvasov Alexander, Orel STU
-3
1:01
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
119-131.
Kirichenko Ivan, Volgograd STU
-3
1:00
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
119-131.
Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU
-2
0:17
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
119-131.
Zholudeva Ekaterina, Perm SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
119-131.
Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
119-131.
Kaushansky Vadim, SCH_Moscow
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
119-131.
Nurlan Seitkozhaev, SCH_Almaty
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
119-131.
Gevorgyan Grigor, Yerevan RAU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
119-131.
Davtian Vartan, Yerevan RAU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
119-131.
Penkina Tatyana, Gorlovka ADI of DonNTU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
119-131.
Fedoseenko Ruslan, Sevastopol BSB of MSU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
Submits sent:167123109146965547
Accepted:118
(70%)
90
(73%)
98
(89%)
6
(42%)
34
(49%)
35
(53%)
381
(69%)
Dirt:33
(21%)
24
(21%)
11
(10%)
4
(40%)
19
(35%)
11
(23%)
102
(21%)
Wrong Answers:41
(24%)
14
(11%)
8
(7%)
4
(28%)
30
(43%)
24
(36%)
121
(22%)
Time Limits:5
(2%)
3
(2%)
1
(0%)
2
(14%)
2
(2%)
3
(4%)
16
(2%)
Run-Time Errors:3
(1%)
4
(3%)
2
(1%)
2
(14%)
3
(4%)
2
(3%)
16
(2%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
12
(9%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
13
(2%)