Проект SnarkNews представляет

SnarkNews summer series - 2009

 

SnarkNews summer series - 2009. Round 5.

SnarkNews Summer Series - 2009. Round 5

Last success: 01:19:57, Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad, problem A
Last Submit: 01:19:59, Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
72/139
B
2/31
C
81/196
D
120/199
E
6/13
F
105/126
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
+
0:07
-1
1:15
+
0:16
+
0:24
+
0:50
+
0:10
5.000107'00"0%0.44
2.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
+
0:15
-3
1:20
+
0:06
+
0:20
+
1:18
+
0:08
5.000127'00"0%0.44
3.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
+
0:08
+
1:10
+
0:21
+
0:29
-
+
0:13
5.000141'00"0%0.45
4.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow SU
+
0:06
-1
0:51
+
0:20
+
0:15
+1
1:19
+
0:09
4.800129'00"16%0.44
5.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
+
0:09
-
+
0:28
+
0:19
+1
0:52
+
0:32
4.800140'00"16%0.44
6.
Rudol Dmitry, Belarusian SU
+
0:36
-
+
0:22
+
0:14
+1
1:16
+
0:09
4.800157'00"16%0.44
7.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
+
0:37
+1
1:18
+1
0:55
+
0:13
-
+
0:19
4.600202'00"28%0.45
8.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
+
0:21
-
+3
0:46
+1
0:29
+
1:17
+
0:08
4.200181'00"44%0.44
9.
Epifanov Vladislav, SCH_Nizhny_Novgorod
+
0:11
-
+
0:20
+
0:25
-
+
0:14
4.00070'00"0%0.31
10.
Biletskyy Vasyl, Lviv NU
+
0:09
-2
1:10
+
0:20
+
0:28
-
+
0:14
4.00071'00"0%0.31
11.
Lopatin Andrew, SPb SU
+
0:10
-2
1:20
+
0:28
+
0:21
-
+
0:14
4.00073'00"0%0.31
12.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
+
0:12
-4
1:09
+
0:22
+
0:26
-
+
0:16
4.00076'00"0%0.31
13.
Bacherikov Alexander, Kyiv NU
+
0:09
-
+
0:16
+
0:21
-2
1:19
+
0:31
4.00077'00"0%0.31
14.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:11
-
+
0:25
+
0:32
-
+
0:17
4.00085'00"0%0.31
15.
Sobolev Evgenij, SCH_Kharkiv
+
0:07
-
+
0:47
+
0:20
-
+
0:15
4.00089'00"0%0.31
16.
Sobolev Dmitry, SCH_Kharkiv
+
0:28
-
+
0:37
+
0:17
-
+
0:09
4.00091'00"0%0.31
17.
Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SANGU
+
0:16
-
+
0:28
+
0:34
-
+
0:19
4.00097'00"0%0.31
18.
Shmelev Alexey, Nizhny Novgorod SU
+
0:11
-
+
0:41
+
0:30
-
+
0:20
4.000102'00"0%0.31
19.
Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:15
-
+
0:28
+
0:41
-
+
0:19
4.000103'00"0%0.31
20.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
+
0:15
-
+
0:30
+
0:38
-
+
0:21
4.000104'00"0%0.31
21.
Danchenko Alexey, Belarusian SU
+
0:30
-
+
0:12
+
0:45
-
+
0:18
4.000105'00"0%0.31
22.
Minyajlov Vladimir, Moscow SU
+
0:46
-
+
0:15
+
0:31
-
+
0:21
4.000113'00"0%0.31
23.
Udovichenko Roman, Belarusian SU
+
0:18
-
+
0:25
+
0:33
-
+
0:39
4.000115'00"0%0.31
24.
Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU
+
0:35
-
+
0:26
+
0:07
-
+
0:49
4.000117'00"0%0.31
25.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
+
0:46
-
+
0:17
+
0:25
-
+
0:30
4.000118'00"0%0.31
26.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
+
0:52
-
+
0:16
+
0:21
-
+
0:31
4.000120'00"0%0.31
27.
Weiss Sergey, Magnitogorsk STU
+
0:55
-
+
0:16
+
0:29
-
+
0:22
4.000122'00"0%0.31
28.
Yuzmukhametov Rustam, Magnitogorsk STU
+
1:11
-
+
0:34
+
0:19
-
+
0:08
4.000132'00"0%0.31
29.
Korkuna Ostap, Lviv NU
+
0:33
-
+
0:41
+
0:49
-
+
0:15
4.000138'00"0%0.31
30.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
+
1:12
-
+
0:42
+
0:32
-
+
0:22
4.000168'00"0%0.31
31.
Baranov Aleksandr, Minsk
+
0:30
-
+
0:41
+
0:52
-
+
0:58
4.000181'00"0%0.31
32.
Yaroslavtsev Grigory, SPb SPU
+
0:28
-
+
0:43
+
0:55
-
+
1:03
4.000189'00"0%0.31
33.
Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
+
0:32
-
+
0:07
+1
0:14
-
+
0:18
3.80071'00"20%0.31
34.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
+
0:07
-
+1
0:17
+
0:24
-2
1:04
+
0:30
3.80078'00"20%0.31
35.
Vederinkov Sergey, Moscow HSE
+
0:10
-3
1:20
+1
0:34
+
0:25
-
+
0:16
3.80085'00"20%0.31
36.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
+1
0:34
-
+
0:08
+
0:43
-
+
0:14
3.80099'00"20%0.31
37-38.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
+1
0:29
-
+
0:44
+
0:38
-
+
0:13
3.800124'00"20%0.31
37-38.
Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU
+
0:14
-
+1
0:37
+
0:46
-
+
0:27
3.800124'00"20%0.31
39.
Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
+
0:44
-
+1
0:34
+
0:39
-
+
0:12
3.800129'00"20%0.31
40.
Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU
+
0:49
-
+
0:10
+1
0:56
-
+
0:17
3.800132'00"20%0.31
41.
Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU
+
0:15
-
+
0:28
+1
0:40
-
+
0:54
3.800137'00"20%0.31
42.
Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:39
-
+1
1:10
+
1:18
-
+
0:17
3.800204'00"20%0.31
43.
Deviatov Rostislav, Moscow SU
+
0:33
-
+1
1:10
+
1:01
-
+
1:09
3.800233'00"20%0.31
44.
Tikhon Sergey, Belarusian SU
+
0:36
-
+
0:13
+2
0:50
-
+
0:26
3.600125'00"33%0.31
45.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
+
0:16
-
+2
0:46
+
0:41
-
+
0:57
3.600160'00"33%0.31
46.
Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
+
0:19
-
+2
0:39
+
0:49
-
+
0:56
3.600163'00"33%0.31
47.
Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU
+1
1:00
-
+
0:44
+1
0:37
-
+
0:25
3.600166'00"33%0.31
48.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
+
0:28
-
+2
0:43
+
0:55
-
+
0:59
3.600185'00"33%0.31
49.
Levin Michael, Moscow SU
+1
0:42
-
+1
0:14
+1
0:21
-
+
0:14
3.40091'00"42%0.31
50.
Permin Rodion, Moscow SU
+2
0:54
-
+
0:27
+
0:37
-
+1
0:18
3.400136'00"42%0.31
51.
Stepanenko Dmitry, Saratov SU
+
0:56
-
+
0:37
+1
0:22
-
+2
0:23
3.400138'00"42%0.31
52.
Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
+
0:48
-
+2
0:21
+1
0:34
-
+
0:55
3.400158'00"42%0.31
53.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
+1
1:10
-
+1
0:52
+1
0:38
-
+
0:10
3.400170'00"42%0.31
54.
Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU
+
0:54
-
+1
0:23
+2
1:06
-
+
1:09
3.400212'00"42%0.31
55.
Kurtov Nikolay, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:07
-1
1:20
+2
1:06
+2
0:23
-
+
0:14
3.200110'00"50%0.31
56.
Korotkevich Yury, SCH_Vitebsk
-4
0:23
-1
0:49
+
0:15
+
0:08
-
+
0:03
3.00026'00"0%0.26
57.
Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
+
0:06
-2
1:11
+
0:13
+
0:17
-
-
3.00036'00"0%0.34
58.
Shtuka Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:34
-
-4
1:07
+
0:17
-
+
0:08
3.00059'00"0%0.28
59.
Khodak Maxim, Black Sea branch of MSU
-
-
+
0:18
+
0:31
-
+
0:36
3.00085'00"0%0.26
60.
Lomonos Anton, Donetsk NU
-1
1:15
-
+
0:53
+
0:17
-
+
0:27
3.00097'00"0%0.26
61.
Bryukov Igor, Belarusian SU
-
-
+
1:07
+
0:25
-
+
0:38
3.000130'00"0%0.26
62.
Rubinchik Mikhail, Ural SU
-1
0:11
-
+
0:48
+
1:05
-
+
0:33
3.000146'00"0%0.26
63.
Bandarenka Siarhey, Belarusian SU
+3
0:50
-
+1
1:06
+
1:16
-
+1
0:39
3.000231'00"55%0.31
64.
Nigmatullin Niyaz, SCH_Kazan
-
-
+
0:40
+1
0:29
-
+
0:16
2.80085'00"25%0.26
65.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
-
-
+
0:28
+1
0:35
-
+
0:41
2.800104'00"25%0.26
66.
Nefedov Roman, Ufa SATU
+
0:14
-
+
0:26
+1
1:11
-
-
2.800111'00"25%0.34
67.
Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:15
-
-
+
0:27
-
+1
1:13
2.800115'00"25%0.28
68.
Saribekyan Hayk, SCH_Yerevan
+1
0:27
-
-
+
0:52
-
+
0:40
2.800119'00"25%0.28
69.
Rizvanov Roman, Kyiv NU
+
0:44
-
-3
1:00
+1
0:55
-
+
0:30
2.800129'00"25%0.28
70.
Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU
-3
1:19
-
+1
1:02
+
0:33
-
+
0:40
2.800135'00"25%0.26
71.
Fedorov Sergey, SCH_Saratov
-2
1:01
-
+2
0:16
+
0:39
-
+
0:43
2.60098'00"40%0.26
72.
Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI
-
-
+
1:19
+
0:13
-
+2
1:03
2.600155'00"40%0.26
73.
Piliposyan Eduard, Yerevan RAU
-
-
+1
1:16
+1
1:13
-
+
0:08
2.600157'00"40%0.26
74.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
-
-8
1:17
+1
0:15
+2
0:27
-
+
0:07
2.40049'00"50%0.26
75.
Kanev Alexey, Kyiv NU
+3
0:28
-
-3
0:59
+1
0:42
-
+
0:08
2.20078'00"57%0.28
76.
Naumenko Andrey, Minsk
-1
1:20
-
+3
1:02
+1
0:33
-
+
0:21
2.200116'00"57%0.26
77.
Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+2
1:20
-
-
+1
0:21
-
+1
0:25
2.200126'00"57%0.28
78.
Ivanov Max, Saratov SU
+2
1:01
-
+2
0:32
+
0:38
-
-
2.200131'00"57%0.34
79.
Hovsepyan Mihran, Yerevan RAU
-5
0:45
-
-5
1:17
+
0:14
-
+
0:08
2.00022'00"0%0.18
80.
Chistyakov Gennadiy, Vyatka SU
-
-
-2
1:03
+
0:13
-
+
0:21
2.00034'00"0%0.18
81.
Beloglazov Nikita, Belarusian SU
-
-
-1
1:20
+
0:16
-
+
0:22
2.00038'00"0%0.18
82.
Filippov Dmitriy, SPb ETU
-
-
+
0:22
-3
1:19
-
+
0:32
2.00054'00"0%0.32
83.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
-
-
-1
1:07
+
0:44
-
+
0:11
2.00055'00"0%0.18
84.
Mukhametiyanov Denis, SCH_Solikamsk
-
-
-2
1:07
+
0:24
-
+
0:33
2.00057'00"0%0.18
85.
Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU
-
-
-
+
0:22
-
+
0:37
2.00059'00"0%0.18
86.
Roman Vetrov, Orel STU
-1
1:14
-
+
0:25
+
0:39
-
-
2.00064'00"0%0.27
87.
Barnasheva Oksana, Tavrida NU
-
-
-1
0:19
+
0:35
-
+
0:44
2.00079'00"0%0.18
88.
Mukhacheva Marina, Ufa SATU
-
-
+
0:57
+
0:31
-
-
2.00088'00"0%0.27
89-90.
Bikov Renat, Udmurt SU
-
-
-1
0:30
+
0:54
-
+
0:38
2.00092'00"0%0.18
89-90.
Dovgalyuk Pavel, Novgorod
-4
1:14
-
-2
0:56
+
0:28
-
+
1:04
2.00092'00"0%0.18
91.
Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk SPU
-
-
+4
0:22
+1
0:33
-
+
0:38
2.00093'00"62%0.26
92.
Yeghiazaryan Varduhy, Yerevan RAU
-1
0:25
-
-
+
1:08
-
+
0:53
2.000121'00"0%0.18
93.
Kamashev Victor, Izhevsk STU
+
0:49
-
-1
1:20
+
1:19
-
-
2.000128'00"0%0.30
94.
Vyaznikov Arkadiy, Vyatka SU
-2
1:20
-
+4
0:44
+1
0:56
-
+
1:02
2.000162'00"62%0.26
95.
Zabolotskaya Anna, Pomor SU
-
-
+2
1:14
+1
0:52
-
+2
0:37
2.000163'00"62%0.26
96.
Sobin Vladislav, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
-5
1:20
+1
0:20
-
+
0:04
1.80024'00"33%0.18
97.
Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU
-3
1:15
-
-1
0:45
+1
0:34
-
+
0:16
1.80050'00"33%0.18
98.
Rakitsky Anton, Siberian SUTI
-
-
-1
0:32
+1
0:43
-
+
0:18
1.80061'00"33%0.18
99.
Gevorgyan Grigor, Yerevan RAU
-3
1:10
-
-
+1
0:50
-
+
0:12
1.80062'00"33%0.18
100.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
+1
1:03
-
-
+
0:19
-
-
1.80082'00"33%0.30
101.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
-
-3
0:53
+1
0:42
-
+
1:00
1.800102'00"33%0.18
102.
Hovsepyan Samvel, Yerevan RAU
-1
0:21
-
-
+1
1:07
-
+
0:41
1.800108'00"33%0.18
103.
Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU
+
1:08
-
-3
1:11
+1
0:43
-
-
1.800111'00"33%0.30
104.
Mukhina Anna, Novgorod SU
-1
1:20
-
-
+
0:58
-
+1
1:00
1.800118'00"33%0.18
105.
Prokop'ev Igor, SCH_Kostanay
-
-
-2
0:58
+2
0:24
-
+
0:07
1.60031'00"50%0.18
106.
Osmakov Dmitry, Moscow EPhI
-
-
-
+2
0:31
-
+
0:11
1.60042'00"50%0.18
107.
Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
+1
0:22
-
-2
0:44
+1
0:57
-
-1
1:17
1.60079'00"50%0.30
108.
Tolstov Alexander, Vologda STU
-
-
-2
1:18
+
0:57
-
+2
0:37
1.60094'00"50%0.18
109.
Tchurov Timofey, Pomor SU
-1
0:25
-
+2
1:08
+
0:48
-
-
1.600116'00"50%0.27
110.
Kvasov Alexander, Orel STU
-
-
-1
0:22
+2
1:08
-
+
0:59
1.600127'00"50%0.18
111.
Karpov Nikolay, SCH_Arkhangelsk
+
0:15
-
-
+5
1:03
-
+2
1:08
1.600146'00"70%0.28
112.
Tarasov Maxim, Orel STU
-
-
-3
1:16
+3
1:00
-
+
0:09
1.40069'00"60%0.18
113.
Artyukhov Vladimir, SCH_Gomel
-
-
+1
1:16
+2
0:15
-
-
1.40091'00"60%0.27
114.
Kuznetsov Ivan, North Caucasus STU
-
-
-
+2
0:53
-
+1
1:02
1.400115'00"60%0.18
115.
Serovikov Andrey, Perm SU
-
-
-5
1:20
-
-
+
0:15
1.00015'00"0%0.23
116.
Kulikov Egor, SPb
+
0:19
-
-
-
-
-1
0:37
1.00019'00"0%0.47
117.
Albrekht Stanislav, Siberian SUTI
-
-
-1
0:45
+
0:22
-
-
1.00022'00"0%0.12
118.
Malyshev Egor, SCH_Gomel
-
-
-
+
0:27
-
-
1.00027'00"0%0.12
119.
Jamburia Irakli, Tbilisi SANGU
-2
1:11
-
-
-
-
+
0:35
1.00035'00"0%0.23
120.
Kadeev Artem, Ulyanovsk STU
-
-
+1
0:24
-4
1:00
-
-
0.80024'00"50%0.41
121.
Delyukin Maxim, Yaroslavl SU
-
-
-
+1
0:28
-
-1
0:45
0.80028'00"50%0.12
122.
Artyukhov Ivan, SCH_Gomel
-
-
-4
1:13
+1
0:58
-
-1
1:19
0.80058'00"50%0.12
123-124.
Rukhadze Avto, Tbilisi SU
+1
1:03
-
-
-
-
-
0.80063'00"50%0.47
123-124.
Malashenkov Anton, SCH_Mozyr
-4
1:15
-
-1
0:38
+1
1:03
-
-
0.80063'00"50%0.12
125.
Volkhin Artem, SCH_Minsk
-
-
-5
0:42
+2
0:24
-
-
0.60024'00"66%0.12
126.
Litvinov Vladinir, SCH_Vitebsk
-
-
-
+2
1:01
-
-
0.60061'00"66%0.12
127-137.
Batranin Alexey, Orel STU
-
-
-
-4
1:18
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
127-137.
Davtian Vartan, Yerevan RAU
-
-
-
-4
0:39
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
127-137.
Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU
-2
0:20
-
-
-1
0:08
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
127-137.
Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU
-2
1:19
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
127-137.
Sergeev Dmitry, Perm SU
-
-
-
-2
0:33
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
127-137.
Zharkov Denis, SCH_Tomsk
-
-
-2
0:38
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
127-137.
Kirichenko Ivan, Volgograd STU
-2
1:09
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
127-137.
Almakhan Azizkhan, SCH_Taraz
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:14
0.0000'00"0%0.00
127-137.
Trushnikov Mikhail, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
127-137.
Saginadze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
127-137.
Penkina Tatyana, Gorlovka ADI of DonNTU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
Submits sent:1393119619913126704
Accepted:72
(51%)
2
(6%)
81
(41%)
120
(60%)
6
(46%)
105
(83%)
386
(54%)
Dirt:21
(22%)
1
(33%)
48
(37%)
61
(33%)
3
(33%)
16
(13%)
150
(27%)
Wrong Answers:49
(35%)
28
(90%)
88
(44%)
75
(37%)
3
(23%)
15
(11%)
258
(36%)
Time Limits:9
(6%)
1
(3%)
12
(6%)
1
(0%)
1
(7%)
0
(0%)
24
(3%)
Run-Time Errors:5
(3%)
0
(0%)
14
(7%)
3
(1%)
2
(15%)
3
(2%)
27
(3%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:4
(2%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(7%)
3
(2%)
9
(1%)