Проект SnarkNews представляет

SnarkNews summer series - 2010

 

PlaceTeamRound 01Round 02Round 03Round 04Round 05AttemptsScoreProblemsTime
1.Mitrichev Petr, Moscow SU6080451001003438534.751897
2.Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel3610010045453832634.502012
3.Epifanov Vladislav, Nizhny Novgorod SU100452610602824132.501961
4.Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU4093640803820531.251832
5.Mullakhanov Renat, Perm32226032503119633.752052
6.Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU22325080112919532.501976
7.Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU24608020928193311914
8.Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU45144022363415729.751729
9.Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU805000242715428.751803
10.Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU5040242473014530.502005
11.Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU16015503231113281968
12.Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU1001629262481302089
13.Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU026327143079271781
14.Kurtov Nikolay, Novosibirsk SU260221312317326.251705
15.Kulikov Egor, SPb0229040317127.751905
16.Korkuna Ostap, Lviv NU181201229237126.251636
17.Rogulenko Sergey, Moscow SU013036163165251434
18.Mayorov Mikhail, SCH_Perm032600276524.501607
19.Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU1329080315026.251704
20.Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU051426
-
224520.751559
21.Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU291600
-
224518.501191
22.Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU1366
-
-
2043191401
23.Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU141100132338251661
24.Udalov Alexander, SPb SU1520
-
-
0123514.751019
25.Metelsky Ivan, Belarusian SU5245
-
-
243418.751528
26.Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
-
-
12022323415.751084
27.Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU11041152831251620
28.Ponomarev Pavel, Perm208020283021.251376
29.Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU 0
-
818
-
2526161209
30.Ropan Alexey, Belarusian SUIR002004212423.751656
31.Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU00186
-
1924151112
32.Kunyavsky Pavel, SCH_Saratov200
-
182120211543
33.Bogdanov Dmitry, SCH_Gomel
-
-
0
-
20102010.75800
34.Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU 01800
-
3218191463
35.Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU060110421717.501368
36.Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU000160301619.501756
37.Yatskiv Dmytro, Kyiv NU90006221519.751435
38.Kutsia Zurab, SCH_Tbilisi000150491514.251747
39.Shmelev Alexey, Nizhny Novgorod SU015
-
-
-
131511.75924
40.Korotkevich Yury, Belarusian SU000140241418.501160
41.Pronin Philip, Belarusian SU
-
-
11
-
3111411774
42.Palamarchuk Stepan, Kyiv NU04090201322.501572
43.Saribekyan Hayk, Yerevan RAU003010191318.751200
44.Mamageishvili Akaki, Tbilisi SU00130
-
261317.751367
45.Udovichenko Roman, Belarusian SU
-
-
7
-
5121210.75735
46.Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU12
-
-
-
-
5126.25433
47.Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk01000
-
151015966
48.Yevchinets Igor, Lviv NU
-
-
100
-
19109.50708
49.Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU7000224922.251632
50.Ikonnikov Oleg, Novgorod SU00900359221944
51.Permin Rodion, Moscow SU01
-
-
8169161114
52.Mukhametiyanov Denis, Ural SU80000218201370
53.Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU 070
-
-
10710722
54.Kaluzhin Alexander, Moscow SU6
-
-
-
-
566445
55.Pimenov Maxim, Moscow IPT0005027522.501585
56.Filippov Dmitriy, SPb ETU00040184161314
57.Kolesov Alexey, SCH_Brest40
-
-
-
1049.75775
58.Vederinkov Sergey, Moscow HSE00030203201350
59.Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU3
-
-
-
0535.75407
60.Enkov Alexey, Kazan SU0010
-
241181468
61.Babin Mikhail, Moscow HSE00001241171473
62.Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU 0000021 22.501563
63.Zhelubenkov Alexander, SCH_Dubna0000022 211592
64.Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU0000020 20.501642
65.Rubinchik Mikhail, Ural SU0000017 18.501429
66.Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU0000018 18.501478
67.Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU0000037 17.751435
68.Saginadze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU0000035 17.501456
69.Naumenko Andrey, Minsk0000019 171302
70.Klaskovsky Taras, SCH_Minsk0000032 171337
71.Suppes Andrey, Tyumen SU0000021 171362
72.Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad0000040 15.751116
73.Panin Dmitry, Moscow SU0000017 15.751238
74.Larin Alexander, Kazan FU0000014 151174
75.Erofeev Alexander, Ulyanovsk STU0000027 151435
76.Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU000
-
018 14.751041
77.Platto Pavel, Kant SU0000024 14.751236
78.Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO000
-
-
21 141063
79.Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU0000020 141199
80.Zdomsky Ivan, SCH_Ivano-Frankivsk0000025 13.751015
81.Shulaev Andrey, SCH_SPb0000016 13.501015
82.Men'kov Andrey, Belarusian SU0000017 131021
83.Roizner Michael, Moscow SU0000
-
16 131022
84.Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU000
-
-
20 131185
85.Khodak Maxim, Black Sea branch of MSU0000
-
18 131236
86.Dolgorukov Oleg, Ural SU000
-
-
11 12.50861
87.Gevorgyan Grigor, Yerevan RAU0000035 12.50941
88.Cherepanov Alexey, Moscow SU000
-
-
11 12.50942
89.Volkhin Artem, Moscow IPT00
-
-
039 12.501016
90.Subach Alexey, SCH_Minsk0000037 12.501229
91.Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU
-
-
00017 12.25899
92.Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU0000028 12.251049
93.Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU0000
-
15 12880
94.Stakh Alexey, Vinnytsia NTU0000
-
17 11.75934
95.Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU0000010 11740
96.Andreev Roman, SCH_Moscow00
-
-
-
14 11952
97.Akolzin Ilya, BMSTU0000
-
24 10.751019
98.Krasnoperov Makar, SCH_Tyumen0000
-
21 10.501110
99.Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU0
-
0
-
016 10679
100.Maksay Andriy, Kyiv NU
-
-
00012 10702
101.Malashenkov Anton, SCH_Mozyr0000037 10863
102.Postnikov Anton, South Ural SU 0000
-
22 9715
103.Kever Mikhail, SPb IFMO00
-
-
-
15 9780
104.Ermilov Anton, SPb SU000
-
-
15 8.75524
105.Gritskevich Eugene, SCH_Mozyr00
-
-
-
8 8.75618
106.Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU0
-
0
-
-
8 8.50609
107.Vilchevski Konstantin, SCH_Zabolotsk0000019 8.50802
108.Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU0
-
00
-
19 8747
109.Gorshenin Yuri, Moscow IPT0
-
-
-
013 8821
110.Balai Eugene, Kyrgyz-Russian SU0000
-
21 8852
111.Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU0
-
0009 7.75652
112.Artyukhov Vladimir, Belarusian SU000
-
07 7.50583
113.Kosinets Denis, Liepaja000007 7.50621
114.Durynin Nikita, Tyumen SU0000
-
7 7.25601
115.Dubinin Vyacheslav, SCH_Saratov000
-
-
9 7.25672
116.Karpov Nikolay, SPb SU00
-
-
-
8 7544
117.Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
-
-
0
-
011 7638
118.Kashkina Anna, SCH_Mytishhi0
-
00
-
15 7701
119.Khomeriki Iralki, Tbilisi SU00
-
-
-
9 7772
120.Serovikov Andrey, Perm SU00
-
-
-
12 6.75657
121.Serekov Abzal, SCH_Kyzylorda0000017 6.50562
122.Kharybin Denis, SCH_Kaliningrad0000052 6.50652
123.Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
-
-
0009 6.25429
124.Dobrikov Sergey, Orel STU000
-
09 6529
125.Dautalinov Ali, SCH_Taldykorgan00
-
-
-
9 6624
126.Prokop'ev Igor, SCH_Kostanay0000
-
18 6644
127.Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET
-
-
00025 5.75488
128.Almakhan Azizkhan, SCH_Taraz00
-
-
-
10 5.50451
129.Yeghiazaryan Varduhy, Yerevan RAU
-
-
00012 5.25477
130.Akhmetzyanov Damir, Ufa SATU0
-
-
-
-
5 5355
131.Pernai Vladimir, Moscow SU00
-
-
-
4 5381
132.Vasin Victor, Belgorod STU000006 5436
133.Lezhankin Petr, Ufa SATU0
-
-
-
-
5 5478
134.Demyanyuk Yury, SCH_Kyiv00
-
-
-
9 5607
135.Litvinov Vladinir, SCH_Vitebsk0000031 5611
136.Varamasvili Levan, SCH_Tbilisi00
-
-
-
11 5674
137.Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU00
-
-
-
5 4.75390
138.Herasymiv Vitaly, SCH_Lviv
-
-
0007 4.50349
139.Krasnoselskikh Alexander, Ural SU
-
0
-
0
-
9 4.50365
140.Shishkin Pavel, Moscow IPT
-
-
00
-
19 4.25331
141.Gimadeev Renat, Moscow IPT
-
-
00
-
18 4439
142.Managadze Irakli, Tbilisi SU
-
00
-
-
11 4499
143.Suvorov Konstantin, Kant SU0
-
00
-
23 4829
144.Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SU0
-
-
-
-
6 3.75244
145.Bardashevich Adam, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
-
-
04 3.75259
146.Yesenamanov Arman, Kazakh-British TU
-
-
0
-
-
4 3.75265
147.Mokin Vasily, SCH_Saratov0
-
-
-
-
4 3.75298
148.Agapov Gerald, Saratov SU
-
-
-
-
04 3.50293
149.Mukhina Anna, Novgorod SU
-
-
-
-
04 3.50329
150.Ignatenko Dmytro, Kyiv NU
-
-
00
-
13 3.25239
151.Korchemkina Maria, Vyatka SU
-
-
0006 3276
152.Polozov Alexander, NTUU "KPI"
-
-
-
-
03 3291
153.Burdakov Daniil, Black Sea branch of MSU0
-
-
-
-
5 3300
154.Gabisonia Nika, Tbilisi SU0
-
00
-
14 3313
155.Maharov Kamran, Baku Qafqaz U
-
-
-
-
04 3320
156.Rukhadze Avto, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
-
05 3337
157.Tarasov Maxim, Orel STU0
-
-
-
-
6 3386
158.Klimushenkova Maria, Novgorod SU
-
-
00
-
12 3388
159.Babilja Ruslan, Lviv NU0
-
-
-
-
3 2.50164
160.Maryin Dmitry, Ufa SATU0
-
-
-
-
4 2.50190
161.Edemskiy Roman, Kyiv NU
-
-
00
-
7 2.50248
162.Sobol Sergei, Belarusian SU
-
-
-
-
02 2.25180
163.Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
-
-
-
-
05 2.25203
164.Shmelev Artem, SCH_Vyatskie Polyany
-
-
0002 2.25228
165.Boichenko Tatyana, Altai STU
-
-
00
-
3 2203
166.Teplukhin Alexander, Moscow IPT
-
-
0002 2247
167.Beqa Barbakadze, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
0
-
6 1.2586
168.Konoplich Georgy, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
-
-
01 1.2597
169-170.Bichurin Igor, NTU "Kharkiv PI"000
-
-
3 196
169-170.Prozorova Tatiana, Vyatka SU
-
-
-
-
01 196
171.Krest'yaninov Vladimir, Tavrida NU0
-
-
-
-
3 1115
172.Kokaia Giga, Tbilisi SU0
-
0
-
-
8 1156
173-180.Sharipov Nail', Ural SU
-
-
-
-
012 00
173-180.Myrzahanov Aidar, Kazakh-British TU0
-
-
-
-
5 00
173-180.Shteiner Pavel, SCH_Samara
-
-
0
-
-
00
173-180.Kashubin Sergey, Vinnytsia NTU
-
-
-
0
-
00
173-180.Altintash Ali Osman, Baku Qafqaz U
-
-
-
-
0 00
173-180.Penkina Tatyana, Gorlovka ADI of DonNTU
-
-
-
-
0 00
173-180.Naukovych Gleb, Donetsk SUIAI0
-
-
-
-
00
173-180.Maslov Mihail, Arkhangelsk STU0
-
-
-
-
00