Проект SnarkNews представляет

SnarkNews summer series - 2010

 

SnarkNews summer series - 2010. Round 1.

SnarkNews Summer Series-2010, Round 1.

Last success: 01:19:43, Balai Eugene, Kyrgyz-Russian SU, problem A
Last Submit: 01:19:59, Klaskovsky Taras, SCH_Minsk, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
93/191
B
70/93
C
50/110
D
113/167
E
7/18
F
122/132
X
0/9
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Epifanov Vladislav, Nizhny Novgorod SU
X
0:16
X
0:28
X
0:44
X
0:06
X
1:10
X
0:10
-
7.500436'59"0%0.46
2.
Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU
X
0:10
X
0:36
X
1:11
X
0:13
X
1:00
X
0:23
-
7.500475'50"0%0.46
3.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow SU
X
0:08
X
0:28
X
0:44
X
0:18
+
1:10
X
0:12
-
7.250443'40"0%0.46
4.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
X
0:14
X
0:32
+
0:52
X
0:06
+1
1:16
X
0:21
-
7.000483'19"12%0.46
5.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
X
0:05
X
0:21
X
0:56
X
0:09
-
X
0:12
-
6.250361'21"0%0.36
6.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
X
0:15
X
0:27
X
0:48
X
0:10
0
1:18
X
0:05
-
6.250364'20"0%0.36
7.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
X
0:17
X
0:25
X
0:47
X
0:06
0
1:08
X
0:11
-
6.250364'32"0%0.36
8.
Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
0
0:05
X
0:28
X
0:38
X
0:11
X
1:12
X
0:17
-
6.250375'14"0%0.48
9.
Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU
X
0:09
X
0:31
X
0:46
X
0:13
0
1:16
X
0:21
-
6.250378'04"0%0.36
10.
Kurtov Nikolay, Novosibirsk SU
X
0:06
0
0:49
X
1:13
X
0:09
X
0:58
X
0:14
-
6.250382'37"0%0.45
11.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
X
0:08
X
0:27
X
1:02
X
0:12
-
X
0:18
-
6.250386'03"0%0.36
12.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
X
0:09
X
0:34
X
0:52
X
0:15
-
X
0:22
-
6.250390'03"0%0.36
13.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
X
0:09
X
0:38
X
0:57
X
0:15
-
X
0:22
-
6.250399'09"0%0.36
14.
Korkuna Ostap, Lviv NU
X
0:11
X
0:37
X
0:57
X
0:15
-
X
0:23
-
6.250401'52"0%0.36
15.
Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU
X
0:11
X
0:37
X
1:10
X
0:16
-
X
0:24
-
6.250416'02"0%0.36
16.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
X
0:19
X
0:57
X
0:34
X
0:11
-
X
0:44
-
6.250422'58"0%0.36
17.
Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
X
0:08
X
0:46
X
1:10
X
0:16
-
X
0:25
-
6.250423'29"0%0.36
18.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
X
0:18
X
0:49
X
1:08
X
0:05
-
X
0:26
-
6.250424'21"0%0.36
19.
Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU
X
0:11
X
0:28
X
1:01
X
0:33
-
X
0:41
-
6.250433'12"0%0.36
20.
Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU
X
0:17
X
0:53
X
1:15
X
0:06
-
X
0:26
-
6.250435'40"0%0.36
21.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
X
0:14
X
0:47
X
1:01
X
0:22
-
X
0:34
-
6.250436'50"0%0.36
22.
Yatskiv Dmytro, Kyiv NU
X
0:09
X
0:47
X
1:14
X
0:32
-
X
0:25
-
6.250444'41"0%0.36
23.
Mukhametiyanov Denis, Ural SU
X
0:34
X
0:54
X
1:15
X
0:14
-
X
0:22
-
6.250457'21"0%0.36
24.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
X
0:07
X
0:42
X
1:17
+
0:18
-
X
0:29
-
6.000431'28"0%0.36
25.
Kaluzhin Alexander, Moscow SU
X
0:22
X
0:52
+
1:15
X
0:09
-
X
0:29
-
6.000445'35"0%0.36
26.
Metelsky Ivan, Belarusian SU
X
0:30
X
0:41
+1
1:15
X
0:22
-
X
0:13
-
6.000459'52"14%0.36
27.
Kolesov Alexey, SCH_Brest
X
0:50
X
1:15
+1
1:01
X
0:06
-
X
0:15
-
6.000485'04"14%0.36
28.
Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU
X
0:19
+
0:42
+
1:07
X
0:13
-
X
0:08
-
5.750407'27"0%0.36
29.
Kunyavsky Pavel, SCH_Saratov
X
0:21
+
0:48
+
1:17
X
0:11
-
X
0:32
-
5.750447'29"0%0.36
30.
Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU
+
0:30
X
0:11
+3
1:05
X
0:22
-
X
0:14
-
5.750460'02"33%0.36
31.
Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
+
0:06
+
0:31
+
0:50
X
0:11
-1
1:19
X
0:20
-
5.500375'43"0%0.36
32.
Rogulenko Sergey, Moscow SU
0
0:07
X
0:28
X
0:38
X
0:11
0
1:06
X
0:16
-
5.000297'44"0%0.37
33.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
X
0:08
X
0:30
0
1:05
X
0:14
-
X
0:20
-
5.000301'14"0%0.29
34.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
X
0:09
X
0:44
-
X
0:16
-
X
0:23
-
5.000321'13"0%0.29
35.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
X
0:11
X
0:40
-2
1:13
X
0:17
-
X
0:24
-
5.000321'22"0%0.29
36.
Kulikov Egor, SPb
X
0:06
0
0:17
X
0:54
X
0:22
-
X
0:26
-
5.000326'09"0%0.32
37.
Gritskevich Eugene, SCH_Mozyr
X
0:10
X
0:23
X
0:43
0
0:51
-
X
0:59
-
5.000328'03"0%0.40
38.
Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU
X
0:30
X
0:53
-
X
0:08
-
X
0:15
-
5.000335'12"0%0.29
39.
Akhmetzyanov Damir, Ufa SATU
X
0:11
X
1:01
-1
1:19
X
0:18
-
X
0:36
-
5.000355'40"0%0.29
40.
Saribekyan Hayk, Yerevan RAU
X
0:26
X
0:53
-
X
0:34
-
X
0:13
-
5.000355'51"0%0.29
41.
Naumenko Andrey, Minsk
X
0:24
X
0:55
-
X
0:12
-
X
0:37
-
5.000356'29"0%0.29
42.
Pimenov Maxim, Moscow IPT
X
0:27
X
0:57
-
X
0:20
-
X
0:33
-
5.000365'52"0%0.29
43.
Vederinkov Sergey, Moscow HSE
0
0:13
X
0:45
X
1:11
X
0:19
-
X
0:31
-
5.000370'11"0%0.37
44.
Zhelubenkov Alexander, SCH_Dubna
X
0:41
X
1:02
-
X
0:21
-
X
0:28
-
5.000381'37"0%0.29
45.
Shmelev Alexey, Nizhny Novgorod SU
+
0:07
+
0:30
+
0:56
+1
0:13
-
+
0:18
-
5.000401'36"16%0.36
46.
Andreev Roman, SCH_Moscow
+
0:06
+2
1:06
+1
0:38
+
0:13
-
+
0:19
-
5.000460'59"37%0.36
47.
Lezhankin Petr, Ufa SATU
+
0:12
+
0:27
+
0:46
+
0:58
-
+
1:17
-
5.000478'38"0%0.36
48.
Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO
X
0:13
+
0:56
0
0:40
X
0:19
-1
1:19
X
0:24
-
4.750341'29"0%0.29
49.
Permin Rodion, Moscow SU
+1
0:14
X
0:41
-2
1:14
X
0:20
-
X
0:28
-
4.750351'36"16%0.29
50.
Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
+
0:07
-
X
0:46
X
0:53
-
X
0:48
-1
1:07
4.750371'50"0%0.32
51.
Enkov Alexey, Kazan SU
0
0:10
+1
0:53
X
1:17
X
0:15
-
X
0:22
-
4.750392'46"16%0.37
52.
Volkhin Artem, Moscow IPT
+3
0:35
X
0:54
-4
1:17
X
0:08
-
X
0:40
-
4.750425'26"37%0.29
53.
Dubinin Vyacheslav, SCH_Saratov
+1
1:17
X
0:31
-
X
1:08
-
X
0:42
-
4.750467'27"16%0.29
54.
Panin Dmitry, Moscow SU
+1
0:32
+
0:52
-
X
0:08
-
X
0:14
-
4.500355'34"20%0.29
55.
Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU
+2
0:11
+
0:46
-4
1:19
X
0:19
-
X
0:29
-
4.500375'17"28%0.29
56.
Serovikov Andrey, Perm SU
+2
1:00
-
+1
1:11
+
0:29
-
X
0:37
-
4.250475'32"37%0.32
57.
Mamageishvili Akaki, Tbilisi SU
+
0:23
-
+
0:59
+
0:07
-
+
0:10
-
4.000317'14"0%0.32
58.
Gorshenin Yuri, Moscow IPT
+1
0:15
+
1:10
-
+1
0:26
-
+
0:42
-
4.000422'24"33%0.29
59.
Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU
+2
0:30
+
0:42
-
+
0:24
-
+
0:59
-
4.000424'52"33%0.29
60.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow HSE
+3
0:23
+
0:44
-
+
0:48
-
+
0:28
-
4.000432'16"42%0.29
61.
Demyanyuk Yury, SCH_Kyiv
+2
0:20
-
+2
1:01
+
1:06
-
+
1:16
-
4.000520'40"44%0.32
62.
Ikonnikov Oleg, Novgorod SU
0
0:06
+1
1:11
+3
0:46
+
0:50
-
+1
0:58
-
4.000529'29"50%0.37
63.
Ermilov Anton, SPb SU
0
0:46
X
0:30
X
0:42
0
0:07
0
1:00
X
0:04
-
3.750215'42"0%0.42
64.
Ropan Alexey, Belarusian SUIR
X
0:10
0
0:47
-
X
0:17
-
X
0:28
-
3.750243'56"0%0.22
65.
Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SU
X
0:26
X
0:41
0
0:15
X
0:19
0
1:17
0
0:34
-
3.750244'38"0%0.34
66.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
X
0:10
-
-
X
0:19
0
1:16
X
0:33
-8
1:19
3.750250'02"0%0.22
67.
Dolgorukov Oleg, Ural SU
X
0:27
-
0
1:18
X
0:10
-
X
0:39
-
3.750264'47"0%0.22
68.
Rubinchik Mikhail, Ural SU
X
0:20
-
-
X
0:07
-
X
0:51
-
3.750266'36"0%0.22
69.
Larin Alexander, Kazan FU
-
X
1:01
-
X
0:14
-
X
0:23
-
3.750274'36"0%0.27
70.
Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
X
0:22
-
0
1:08
X
0:32
-
X
0:40
-
3.750284'01"0%0.22
71.
Palamarchuk Stepan, Kyiv NU
X
0:20
X
1:07
-
0
0:27
-
X
0:36
-
3.750286'36"0%0.32
72.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
X
0:10
0
0:23
0
1:14
X
0:39
-
X
0:51
-
3.750289'10"0%0.22
73.
Mokin Vasily, SCH_Saratov
X
0:17
X
0:47
-
0
1:05
-
X
1:11
-
3.750298'33"0%0.32
74.
Saginadze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
X
0:26
-
-
X
0:34
-
X
0:59
-
3.750307'38"0%0.22
75.
Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU
-
-
X
0:44
X
0:57
-
X
1:04
-
3.750329'45"0%0.32
76.
Cherepanov Alexey, Moscow SU
X
0:58
X
1:00
0
1:01
X
1:10
-
-
-
3.750347'22"0%0.34
77.
Mayorov Mikhail, SCH_Perm
X
0:18
-
+
0:46
0
0:08
-
X
0:22
-
3.500238'43"0%0.37
78.
Almakhan Azizkhan, SCH_Taraz
+
0:14
-
-
X
0:29
-
X
0:44
-
3.500275'56"0%0.22
79.
Stakh Alexey, Vinnytsia NTU
0
0:28
+
0:56
-2
1:19
X
0:15
-
X
0:35
-
3.500281'56"0%0.27
80.
Roizner Michael, Moscow SU
+1
0:11
X
0:55
-1
1:15
0
0:28
-
X
0:36
-
3.500285'45"25%0.32
81.
Suppes Andrey, Tyumen SU
+2
0:46
-
-1
1:18
X
0:24
-
X
0:33
-
3.500330'57"33%0.22
82.
Durynin Nikita, Tyumen SU
X
0:21
-
-
+
0:55
-
X
1:18
-
3.500342'31"0%0.22
83.
Kever Mikhail, SPb IFMO
0
0:07
X
0:20
+3
1:12
0
0:46
-
X
0:51
-
3.500342'59"42%0.42
84.
Akolzin Ilya, BMSTU
+2
0:26
X
1:15
-
0
0:40
-
X
0:52
-
3.500357'06"33%0.32
85.
Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU
X
0:10
-
-
X
0:19
-
+4
1:00
-
3.500357'22"50%0.22
86.
Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU
+
0:45
0
1:19
-
+
0:13
-
X
0:23
-
3.250269'30"0%0.22
87.
Karpov Nikolay, SPb SU
+
0:11
-
+
0:49
-2
1:06
-
X
1:04
-
3.250277'28"0%0.37
88.
Balai Eugene, Kyrgyz-Russian SU
+4
1:19
-
-
+2
0:50
-
X
1:02
-
3.250500'53"60%0.22
89.
Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU
+
0:31
+
0:49
-5
1:16
-3
0:24
-
+
0:23
-
3.000267'57"0%0.32
90.
Khodak Maxim, Black Sea branch of MSU
+
1:01
-
+1
0:49
+
0:16
-
-
-
3.000293'48"25%0.39
91.
Burdakov Daniil, Black Sea branch of MSU
+1
0:21
-1
1:17
-
+
0:30
-
+
0:41
-
3.000300'48"25%0.22
92.
Kutsia Zurab, SCH_Tbilisi
+
0:35
-
-
+1
0:10
-
+
0:49
-
3.000302'19"25%0.22
93.
Kashkina Anna, SCH_Mytishhi
+1
0:51
-
-
+
0:22
-
+
0:32
-
3.000313'54"25%0.22
94.
Subach Alexey, SCH_Minsk
+2
1:08
-
-
+
0:10
-
+
0:51
-
3.000358'08"40%0.22
95.
Khomeriki Iralki, Tbilisi SU
+1
0:38
-
-
+
0:42
-
+
1:17
-
3.000366'42"25%0.22
96.
Tarasov Maxim, Orel STU
+
0:47
-
-
+
0:14
-
+3
1:16
-
3.000386'44"50%0.22
97.
Varamasvili Levan, SCH_Tbilisi
+4
1:14
-
-
+1
0:23
-
+
0:59
-
3.000444'29"55%0.22
98.
Zdomsky Ivan, SCH_Ivano-Frankivsk
-4
1:19
-
-6
1:17
X
0:03
-
X
0:09
-
2.500146'32"0%0.16
99.
Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU
-
-
-
X
0:08
-
X
0:13
-
2.500155'38"0%0.16
100.
Babilja Ruslan, Lviv NU
X
0:18
0
1:04
-
X
0:27
-
-
-
2.500164'04"0%0.26
101.
Malashenkov Anton, SCH_Mozyr
-4
1:10
-
-
X
0:23
-
X
0:10
-
2.500167'37"0%0.16
102.
Korotkevich Yury, Belarusian SU
-5
1:17
-
0
0:31
X
0:11
-
X
0:25
-
2.500170'43"0%0.16
103.
Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
0
0:32
-
-
X
0:10
-
X
0:44
-
2.500189'17"0%0.16
104.
Maryin Dmitry, Ufa SATU
X
0:16
0
1:18
-
0
0:38
-
X
0:51
-
2.500190'41"0%0.23
105.
Pernai Vladimir, Moscow SU
-
-
-
X
0:17
-
X
0:39
-
2.500191'36"0%0.16
106.
Filippov Dmitriy, SPb ETU
0
0:34
-
-
X
0:15
-
X
0:49
-
2.500198'35"0%0.16
107.
Artyukhov Vladimir, Belarusian SU
-
-
-
X
0:17
-
X
0:50
-
2.500201'55"0%0.16
108.
Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU
0
0:08
0
0:36
0
0:54
X
0:17
-
X
1:02
-
2.500214'08"0%0.16
109.
Gevorgyan Grigor, Yerevan RAU
-8
1:19
-
-
X
0:36
-
X
0:47
-
2.500218'32"0%0.16
110.
Platto Pavel, Kant SU
-
-
-4
1:18
X
0:37
-
X
0:47
-
2.500219'41"0%0.16
111.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
0
0:29
-
-
X
0:15
+1
1:14
-
-
2.250178'57"33%0.57
112.
Men'kov Andrey, Belarusian SU
-
-
-1
1:18
+
0:17
-
X
0:29
-
2.250181'27"0%0.16
113.
Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU
-
+
0:53
-
0
0:13
-
X
0:26
-
2.250189'21"0%0.31
114.
Shulaev Andrey, SCH_SPb
+1
0:31
-
-
-1
0:56
-
X
0:50
-
2.250224'49"33%0.23
115.
Krasnoperov Makar, SCH_Tyumen
X
0:42
-
-1
1:07
0
0:28
-
+
1:18
-
2.250244'41"0%0.23
116.
Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU
0
0:14
+4
1:16
-
0
0:23
-
X
0:30
-
2.250296'36"57%0.31
117.
Postnikov Anton, South Ural SU
+
0:15
-2
1:16
-
+
0:23
-
-
-
2.000156'42"0%0.26
118.
Klaskovsky Taras, SCH_Minsk
-
+
0:49
-1
1:19
+
0:10
-
-
-
2.000164'10"0%0.35
119.
Serekov Abzal, SCH_Kyzylorda
0
0:37
-
-
+
0:14
-
+
0:27
-
2.000176'00"0%0.16
120.
Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU
+1
0:35
-1
1:05
-
-1
0:06
-
+
0:25
-
2.000203'19"33%0.23
121.
Vilchevski Konstantin, SCH_Zabolotsk
-3
1:16
-
-
+1
0:39
-
+
0:24
-
2.000217'30"33%0.16
122.
Dautalinov Ali, SCH_Taldykorgan
0
0:51
-
-
+1
0:29
-
+
0:57
-
2.000241'13"33%0.16
123.
Prokop'ev Igor, SCH_Kostanay
-
-
-
+2
0:40
-
+
1:08
-
2.000282'20"50%0.16
124.
Suvorov Konstantin, Kant SU
-
-
-
+12
1:05
-
+
1:16
-
2.000516'44"70%0.16
125.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
-
-
0
0:27
-
X
0:10
-
1.25079'59"0%0.13
126.
Kosinets Denis, Liepaja
-
-
-
X
0:25
-
0
1:17
-
1.25089'36"0%0.19
127.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
0
0:45
-
-
0
0:19
-
X
0:31
-
1.250101'20"0%0.13
128.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
0
0:21
0
1:08
-
0
0:07
-
X
0:37
-
1.250107'32"0%0.13
129.
Vasin Victor, Belgorod STU
-
-
-
-
-
X
0:42
-
1.250112'30"0%0.13
130.
Gabisonia Nika, Tbilisi SU
-3
1:19
-
-
-4
0:46
-
+
0:44
-
1.000114'30"0%0.13
131.
Krest'yaninov Vladimir, Tavrida NU
-
-2
1:10
-
+
0:50
-
-
-
1.000115'00"0%0.19
132.
Kharybin Denis, SCH_Kaliningrad
-4
1:11
-
-
+
0:59
-
-
-
1.000124'33"0%0.19
133.
Erofeev Alexander, Ulyanovsk STU
-1
1:17
-
-
+2
0:47
-
-
-
1.000151'56"66%0.19
134.
Kokaia Giga, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
+2
0:51
-
-
-
1.000156'21"66%0.19
135-140.
Myrzahanov Aidar, Kazakh-British TU
-5
0:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
135-140.
Dobrikov Sergey, Orel STU
-3
1:19
-
-
0
0:40
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
135-140.
Litvinov Vladinir, SCH_Vitebsk
-3
1:11
-
-
0
0:20
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
135-140.
Bichurin Igor, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
135-140.
Naukovych Gleb, Donetsk SUIAI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
135-140.
Maslov Mihail, Arkhangelsk STU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
Submits sent:19193110167181329720
Accepted:93
(48%)
70
(75%)
50
(45%)
113
(67%)
7
(38%)
122
(92%)
0
(0%)
455
(63%)
Dirt:38
(29%)
8
(10%)
16
(24%)
26
(18%)
2
(22%)
8
(6%)
0
(0%)
98
(17%)
Wrong Answers:90
(47%)
22
(23%)
58
(52%)
42
(25%)
9
(50%)
9
(6%)
8
(88%)
238
(33%)
Time Limits:6
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
11
(1%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(0%)
1
(1%)
2
(1%)
4
(2%)
2
(11%)
0
(0%)
1
(11%)
11
(1%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(0%)
Memory Limits:1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)