Проект SnarkNews представляет

SnarkNews summer series - 2010

 

SnarkNews summer series - 2010. Round 2.

SnarkNews Summer Series-2010, Round 2.

Last success: 01:19:58, Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU, problem C
Last submit: 01:19:58, Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
108/116
B
76/143
C
34/35
D
74/83
E
110/115
F
35/43
X
0/0
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
X
0:04
X
0:16
X
0:50
X
0:23
X
0:07
X
0:36
-
7.500436'39"0%0.38
2.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow SU
X
0:05
X
0:24
X
0:48
X
0:34
X
0:08
X
0:18
-
7.500438'30"0%0.38
3.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
X
0:04
X
0:17
X
1:03
X
0:32
X
0:07
X
0:47
-
7.500472'37"0%0.38
4.
Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU
X
0:04
X
0:18
X
1:03
X
0:46
X
0:08
X
0:36
-
7.500476'15"0%0.38
5.
Epifanov Vladislav, Nizhny Novgorod SU
X
0:03
X
0:17
X
0:49
X
0:34
X
0:08
X
1:03
-
7.500476'19"0%0.38
6.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
X
0:04
X
0:18
X
0:50
X
0:34
X
0:11
X
1:09
-
7.500487'41"0%0.38
7.
Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU
X
0:03
X
0:13
X
1:09
X
0:37
X
0:19
X
0:50
-
7.500492'47"0%0.38
8.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
X
0:05
X
0:36
X
1:12
X
0:24
X
0:09
X
0:52
-
7.500499'47"0%0.38
9.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
X
0:04
X
0:22
X
0:55
X
0:36
X
0:10
X
1:16
-
7.500505'39"0%0.38
10.
Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU
X
0:06
X
0:19
X
1:18
X
0:32
X
0:10
X
0:58
-
7.500506'08"0%0.38
11.
Metelsky Ivan, Belarusian SU
X
0:22
X
1:08
X
0:37
X
0:19
X
0:06
X
0:56
-
7.500509'55"0%0.38
12.
Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
X
0:15
X
0:12
X
0:56
X
0:41
X
0:21
X
1:04
-
7.500511'02"0%0.38
13.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
X
0:08
X
0:27
X
0:56
X
0:38
X
0:04
X
1:19
-
7.500514'21"0%0.38
14.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
X
0:17
X
0:10
X
1:19
X
0:36
X
0:27
X
1:05
-
7.500535'47"0%0.38
15.
Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU
X
0:10
X
0:21
+
1:14
X
0:36
X
0:04
X
1:01
-
7.250507'33"0%0.38
16.
Shmelev Alexey, Nizhny Novgorod SU
X
0:06
X
0:18
+
0:35
+1
0:57
X
0:10
+
1:16
-
6.750523'08"12%0.38
17.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
X
0:03
X
0:15
X
0:38
X
0:22
X
0:06
0
0:52
-
6.250361'49"0%0.31
18.
Rogulenko Sergey, Moscow SU
X
0:03
0
0:29
X
0:56
X
0:14
X
0:17
X
0:45
-
6.250384'26"0%0.38
19.
Korkuna Ostap, Lviv NU
X
0:05
X
0:21
X
1:00
X
0:39
X
0:11
-
-
6.250412'35"0%0.31
20.
Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
X
0:06
X
0:39
X
1:05
X
0:30
X
0:09
-
-
6.250427'19"0%0.31
21.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
X
0:04
X
0:23
X
1:18
X
0:39
X
0:08
-
-
6.250429'00"0%0.31
22.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
X
0:03
X
0:25
-
X
0:49
X
0:09
X
1:06
-
6.250430'53"0%0.31
23.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
X
0:05
X
0:21
X
1:11
X
0:50
X
0:10
-
-
6.250432'51"0%0.31
24.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
X
0:06
X
0:17
X
1:09
X
0:41
X
0:23
-
-
6.250433'38"0%0.31
25.
Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU
X
0:04
0
0:22
X
0:57
X
0:39
X
0:09
X
1:15
-
6.250434'28"0%0.38
26.
Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU
X
0:05
X
0:22
-
X
0:48
X
0:10
X
1:15
-
6.250437'25"0%0.31
27.
Palamarchuk Stepan, Kyiv NU
X
0:05
X
0:21
-
X
0:55
X
0:11
X
1:11
-
6.250440'26"0%0.31
28.
Mayorov Mikhail, SCH_Perm
X
0:05
X
0:27
-
X
0:45
X
0:12
X
1:15
-
6.250442'10"0%0.31
29.
Kulikov Egor, SPb
X
0:05
X
0:42
0
0:59
X
0:35
X
0:08
X
1:17
-
6.250443'39"0%0.31
30.
Permin Rodion, Moscow SU
X
0:07
X
0:27
X
1:12
X
0:47
X
0:17
-
-
6.250446'35"0%0.31
31.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
X
0:05
X
0:29
X
1:19
X
0:52
X
0:10
-
-
6.250453'08"0%0.31
32.
Zhelubenkov Alexander, SCH_Dubna
X
0:09
X
0:20
X
0:39
X
1:01
X
1:06
-
-
6.250471'06"0%0.31
33.
Kunyavsky Pavel, SCH_Saratov
X
0:06
X
0:27
+
1:07
X
0:52
X
0:14
-1
1:19
-
6.000443'01"0%0.31
34.
Andreev Roman, SCH_Moscow
+
0:05
+
0:18
+
0:33
+
1:08
+
0:09
+
0:58
-
6.000492'56"0%0.38
35.
Ikonnikov Oleg, Novgorod SU
X
0:04
X
0:14
+
1:12
+1
1:12
X
1:07
-
-
5.750526'30"14%0.31
36.
Kever Mikhail, SPb IFMO
0
0:40
X
0:18
+
0:57
+1
0:36
X
0:07
+
1:13
-
5.500438'16"16%0.44
37.
Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU
+
0:10
+
0:22
-
+
0:38
X
0:04
+
1:09
-
5.250420'32"0%0.31
38.
Akolzin Ilya, BMSTU
X
0:06
X
0:26
X
1:14
0
0:58
X
0:13
-
-
5.000345'22"0%0.30
39.
Korotkevich Yury, Belarusian SU
X
0:04
X
0:35
-
X
0:48
X
0:12
0
0:24
-
5.000352'02"0%0.21
40.
Vederinkov Sergey, Moscow HSE
X
0:08
X
0:37
-
-
X
0:13
X
1:14
-
5.000359'13"0%0.30
41.
Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU
0
0:12
0
0:24
X
1:04
X
0:39
X
0:04
X
1:18
-
5.000359'37"0%0.46
42.
Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
X
0:07
X
0:32
-
X
0:57
X
0:14
-
-
5.000362'50"0%0.21
43.
Pimenov Maxim, Moscow IPT
X
0:12
0
0:24
-
X
0:53
X
0:07
X
1:05
-
5.000363'06"0%0.30
44.
Cherepanov Alexey, Moscow SU
X
0:09
X
0:30
-
X
1:01
X
0:15
-
-
5.000368'11"0%0.21
45.
Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU
X
0:05
X
0:33
-
X
1:06
X
0:13
-
-
5.000370'32"0%0.21
46.
Ropan Alexey, Belarusian SUIR
X
0:06
X
0:34
-
X
1:03
X
0:15
-
-
5.000371'04"0%0.21
47.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
X
0:10
X
0:35
-
X
0:59
X
0:15
-
-
5.000372'53"0%0.21
48.
Roizner Michael, Moscow SU
X
0:07
X
0:35
-
X
1:09
X
0:14
-
-
5.000378'01"0%0.21
49.
Kurtov Nikolay, Novosibirsk SU
X
0:03
0
0:10
-
X
0:58
X
0:13
X
1:18
-
5.000378'08"0%0.30
50.
Naumenko Andrey, Minsk
X
0:10
X
0:31
-
X
1:09
X
0:16
-
-
5.000379'28"0%0.21
51.
Panin Dmitry, Moscow SU
X
0:12
X
0:35
-
X
1:18
X
0:05
-
-
5.000383'21"0%0.21
52.
Suppes Andrey, Tyumen SU
X
0:08
X
0:41
-
X
1:10
X
0:15
-
-
5.000387'15"0%0.21
53.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
X
0:06
0
0:21
X
1:16
X
1:19
X
0:11
-
-
5.000397'36"0%0.30
54.
Klaskovsky Taras, SCH_Minsk
+
0:09
+
0:27
-
+1
0:44
+
0:15
+
1:09
-
5.000462'49"16%0.31
55.
Erofeev Alexander, Ulyanovsk STU
+
0:05
+1
0:27
-
+1
0:57
+
0:11
+
1:13
-
5.000490'43"28%0.31
56.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
X
0:08
X
0:28
-
-
X
0:13
+
0:57
-
4.750333'04"0%0.30
57.
Volkhin Artem, Moscow IPT
X
0:08
X
0:28
-
+
1:07
X
0:14
-
-
4.750369'48"0%0.21
58.
Mamageishvili Akaki, Tbilisi SU
X
0:05
X
0:26
-
+1
0:57
X
0:14
-
-
4.750375'07"16%0.21
59.
Enkov Alexey, Kazan SU
X
0:06
+6
0:48
-
X
1:15
X
0:13
-
-
4.750516'05"50%0.21
60.
Stakh Alexey, Vinnytsia NTU
X
0:20
+1
0:14
-
+
0:48
X
0:26
-
-
4.500381'39"20%0.21
61.
Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU
X
0:09
+
1:14
-
+
1:00
X
0:16
-
-
4.500412'34"0%0.21
62.
Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO
X
0:05
+3
0:35
-
+
0:53
X
0:10
-4
1:17
-
4.500417'34"37%0.21
63.
Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU
+
0:11
+
0:22
-
+
0:52
+
0:05
-
-
4.000343'12"0%0.21
64.
Dautalinov Ali, SCH_Taldykorgan
+
0:08
+
0:34
-
-
+1
0:15
+
1:19
-
4.000383'45"20%0.30
65.
Khodak Maxim, Black Sea branch of MSU
+
0:06
+
0:22
-
+1
1:02
+
0:27
-
-
4.000390'48"20%0.21
66.
Khomeriki Iralki, Tbilisi SU
+
0:06
+
0:46
-
+
1:05
+1
0:16
-
-
4.000406'13"20%0.21
67.
Mukhametiyanov Denis, Ural SU
X
0:08
X
0:29
-
-
X
0:16
0
0:53
-
3.750255'13"0%0.16
68.
Dolgorukov Oleg, Ural SU
X
0:07
X
0:33
-
-
X
0:14
-
-
3.750256'01"0%0.16
69.
Gevorgyan Grigor, Yerevan RAU
X
0:08
X
0:31
-
-
X
0:15
-
-
3.750256'46"0%0.16
70.
Saginadze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
X
0:10
0
0:21
-
X
0:50
X
0:04
-
-
3.750264'57"0%0.17
71.
Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
0
0:14
X
0:26
-
X
0:54
X
0:07
-
-
3.750266'06"0%0.26
72.
Karpov Nikolay, SPb SU
X
0:06
X
0:39
-
-
X
0:19
-
-
3.750267'03"0%0.16
73.
Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU
X
0:07
0
0:22
-
X
0:58
X
0:11
-
-
3.750277'48"0%0.17
74.
Yatskiv Dmytro, Kyiv NU
0
0:05
0
0:24
-
X
0:46
X
0:09
X
1:12
-
3.750278'14"0%0.38
75.
Artyukhov Vladimir, Belarusian SU
X
0:16
X
1:04
-
-
X
0:08
-
-
3.750290'02"0%0.16
76.
Kolesov Alexey, SCH_Brest
X
0:07
0
0:20
-
X
0:58
X
0:24
-
-
3.750290'04"0%0.17
77.
Gritskevich Eugene, SCH_Mozyr
X
0:06
X
0:25
-
-
X
0:57
-
-
3.750290'42"0%0.16
78.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
X
0:07
0
0:34
-
X
1:07
X
0:16
-
-
3.750292'10"0%0.17
79.
Krasnoperov Makar, SCH_Tyumen
X
0:11
0
0:46
-
X
1:07
X
0:22
-
-
3.750300'58"0%0.17
80.
Zdomsky Ivan, SCH_Ivano-Frankivsk
X
0:09
X
0:50
-
X
1:14
0
0:22
-
-
3.750310'12"0%0.26
81.
Rubinchik Mikhail, Ural SU
X
0:21
0
0:39
-
X
1:17
X
0:26
-
-
3.750324'47"0%0.17
82.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow HSE
X
0:07
X
0:51
-
+
0:38
-
-
-
3.500274'23"0%0.26
83.
Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU
X
0:05
0
0:24
-
X
1:07
+
0:11
-
-
3.500283'43"0%0.17
84.
Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU
X
0:12
0
0:38
-
X
1:02
+
0:17
-
-
3.500292'20"0%0.17
85.
Filippov Dmitriy, SPb ETU
X
0:13
+1
0:59
-
-
X
0:19
-
-
3.500313'46"25%0.16
86.
Platto Pavel, Kant SU
X
0:12
+1
1:09
-
-
X
0:25
-
-
3.500327'38"25%0.16
87.
Vilchevski Konstantin, SCH_Zabolotsk
+
0:17
+
0:50
-
-
+
0:32
-
-
3.000301'09"0%0.16
88.
Managadze Irakli, Tbilisi SU
+
0:07
+1
1:06
-
-
+
0:24
-
-
3.000320'08"25%0.16
89.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
X
0:05
0
0:30
-
0
0:54
X
0:11
-
-
2.500166'15"0%0.07
90.
Postnikov Anton, South Ural SU
X
0:07
0
0:54
-
-
X
0:15
-
-
2.500171'26"0%0.07
91.
Durynin Nikita, Tyumen SU
X
0:12
X
0:34
-
-
-
-
-
2.500172'28"0%0.21
92.
Men'kov Andrey, Belarusian SU
X
0:07
-2
0:47
-
-
X
0:16
-
-
2.500173'14"0%0.07
93.
Saribekyan Hayk, Yerevan RAU
0
0:07
X
0:33
-
-
X
0:13
-
-
2.500174'47"0%0.21
94.
Subach Alexey, SCH_Minsk
X
0:23
-7
1:19
-
-
X
0:08
-
-
2.500180'41"0%0.07
95.
Serovikov Andrey, Perm SU
X
0:11
-3
1:19
-
-
X
0:21
-
-
2.500182'09"0%0.07
96.
Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU
X
0:35
-
-
-
X
0:05
-
-
2.500189'44"0%0.07
97.
Pernai Vladimir, Moscow SU
X
0:29
-
-
-
X
0:12
-
-
2.500190'46"0%0.07
98.
Larin Alexander, Kazan FU
X
0:15
0
1:03
-
-
X
0:26
-
-
2.500191'39"0%0.07
99.
Dobrikov Sergey, Orel STU
X
0:36
-
-
-
X
0:14
-
-
2.500199'51"0%0.07
100.
Shulaev Andrey, SCH_SPb
X
0:22
-
-
-
X
0:29
-
-
2.500200'41"0%0.07
101.
Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU
X
0:31
-
-
-
X
0:20
-
-
2.500201'04"0%0.07
102.
Kosinets Denis, Liepaja
X
0:23
-
-
-
X
0:48
-
-
2.500220'47"0%0.07
103.
Vasin Victor, Belgorod STU
X
0:47
-
-
-
X
0:33
-
-
2.500230'02"0%0.07
104.
Kutsia Zurab, SCH_Tbilisi
+
0:16
-1
0:41
-
-
X
0:08
-
-
2.250174'38"0%0.07
105.
Balai Eugene, Kyrgyz-Russian SU
+
0:11
-4
0:55
-
-
X
0:21
-
-
2.250182'10"0%0.07
106.
Krasnoselskikh Alexander, Ural SU
+
0:10
-4
1:17
-
-
X
0:27
-
-
2.250187'14"0%0.07
107.
Kharybin Denis, SCH_Kaliningrad
+
0:42
-
-
-
X
0:18
-
-
2.250210'20"0%0.07
108.
Malashenkov Anton, SCH_Mozyr
0
0:13
+
1:11
-
-
X
0:29
-
-
2.250228'18"0%0.21
109.
Almakhan Azizkhan, SCH_Taraz
+
0:09
-5
1:15
-
-
+
0:17
-
-
2.000176'49"0%0.07
110.
Prokop'ev Igor, SCH_Kostanay
+
0:11
-3
0:53
-
-
+
0:19
-
-
2.000180'15"0%0.07
111.
Litvinov Vladinir, SCH_Vitebsk
+
0:16
-5
1:19
-
-
+1
0:34
-
-
2.000220'34"33%0.07
112.
Varamasvili Levan, SCH_Tbilisi
+1
0:46
-
-
-
+
0:14
-
-
2.000230'44"33%0.07
113.
Ermilov Anton, SPb SU
0
0:06
0
0:18
-
-
X
0:09
-
-
1.25084'57"0%0.06
114.
Serekov Abzal, SCH_Kyzylorda
X
0:26
-
-
-
0
0:20
-
-
1.250100'11"0%0.08
115.
Demyanyuk Yury, SCH_Kyiv
+
0:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
1.00087'17"0%0.08
116-117.
Dubinin Vyacheslav, SCH_Saratov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
116-117.
Bichurin Igor, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
Submits sent:1161433583115430535
Accepted:108
(93%)
76
(53%)
34
(97%)
74
(89%)
110
(95%)
35
(81%)
0
(0%)
437
(81%)
Dirt:1
(0%)
14
(15%)
0
(0%)
7
(8%)
3
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
25
(5%)
Wrong Answers:8
(6%)
52
(36%)
1
(2%)
7
(8%)
5
(4%)
8
(18%)
0
(0%)
81
(15%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
4
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(0%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
11
(7%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
13
(2%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)