Проект SnarkNews представляет

SnarkNews summer series - 2010

 

SnarkNews summer series - 2010. Round 3.

SnarkNews Summer Series-2010, Round 3.

Last success: 01:19:58, Pronin Philip, Belarusian SU, problem A
Last submit: 01:19:58, Pronin Philip, Belarusian SU, problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
22/29
B
71/181
C
84/120
D
31/57
E
72/101
F
89/127
X
0/6
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
X
0:44
X
0:16
X
0:08
X
0:59
X
0:04
X
0:29
-
7.500387'27"0%0.53
2.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
X
0:56
X
0:06
X
0:15
X
0:44
X
0:27
X
0:33
-
7.500408'59"0%0.53
3.
Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
X
1:08
X
0:09
X
0:13
X
0:40
X
0:50
X
0:24
-
7.500431'20"0%0.53
4.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
X
1:11
X
0:11
X
0:17
X
0:52
X
0:25
X
0:38
-
7.500442'57"0%0.53
5.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow SU
X
0:29
0
0:06
X
0:12
X
0:37
X
0:14
X
0:22
-
6.250298'25"0%0.55
6.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
0
1:09
X
0:14
X
0:05
X
0:42
X
0:26
X
0:32
-
6.250334'11"0%0.47
7.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
0
0:48
X
0:24
X
0:35
X
1:09
X
0:07
X
0:18
-
6.250366'43"0%0.47
8.
Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU
-
X
0:09
X
0:19
X
0:53
X
0:42
X
0:30
-
6.250367'38"0%0.47
9.
Kulikov Egor, SPb
X
0:11
0
0:23
X
0:33
X
1:00
X
0:42
X
0:49
-
6.250378'47"0%0.55
10.
Epifanov Vladislav, Nizhny Novgorod SU
-
X
0:25
X
0:06
X
1:18
X
0:43
X
0:18
-
6.250385'03"0%0.47
11.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
-
X
0:07
X
0:22
X
1:09
X
0:45
X
0:39
-
6.250396'40"0%0.47
12.
Kurtov Nikolay, Novosibirsk SU
-
X
0:12
X
0:36
X
1:13
X
0:58
X
0:21
-
6.250414'10"0%0.47
13.
Ropan Alexey, Belarusian SUIR
-
X
0:08
X
0:28
X
1:15
X
0:52
X
0:44
-
6.250419'56"0%0.47
14.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
-
X
0:27
X
1:12
X
0:46
X
1:02
X
0:55
-
6.250476'06"0%0.47
15.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
X
1:14
X
0:32
X
0:45
-
X
1:03
X
0:59
-
6.250480'53"0%0.48
16.
Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU
X
1:16
+
0:20
X
0:31
-
X
0:49
X
0:11
-
6.000395'33"0%0.48
17.
Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
+
0:46
X
0:12
X
1:05
X
0:24
X
0:35
-
6.000396'35"0%0.47
18.
Mamageishvili Akaki, Tbilisi SU
-
+
1:08
X
0:22
X
0:51
X
0:12
X
0:39
-
6.000407'30"0%0.47
19.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
+1
1:17
X
0:11
X
0:42
-1
0:58
X
0:19
X
0:34
-
6.000411'37"14%0.48
20.
Pronin Philip, Belarusian SU
X
1:19
+1
0:12
X
0:22
-
X
0:51
X
0:38
-
6.000431'29"14%0.48
21.
Yevchinets Igor, Lviv NU
-
X
0:11
X
0:20
X
1:14
X
0:57
+1
0:50
-
6.000445'47"14%0.47
22.
Ikonnikov Oleg, Novgorod SU
X
0:17
0
0:21
X
0:28
+2
0:55
X
1:10
X
1:07
-
6.000460'11"25%0.55
23.
Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
+
1:02
+
0:08
+
0:15
+
0:25
+2
0:39
+1
0:53
-
6.000488'44"33%0.53
24.
Udovichenko Roman, Belarusian SU
+
0:21
X
0:46
+
0:35
0
1:19
X
0:29
X
1:04
-
5.750402'29"0%0.48
25.
Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU
+
0:17
+1
0:31
X
0:42
-
X
0:57
X
1:14
-
5.750449'32"14%0.48
26.
Metelsky Ivan, Belarusian SU
-
+2
1:17
+2
0:50
+
1:10
X
0:11
+
0:58
-3
0:23
5.250560'34"40%0.47
27.
Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
X
0:06
0
0:16
X
0:53
X
0:22
X
0:37
-
5.000280'40"0%0.50
28.
Saribekyan Hayk, Yerevan RAU
-
X
0:07
X
0:26
0
1:19
X
0:13
X
0:47
-
5.000287'57"0%0.40
29.
Mayorov Mikhail, SCH_Perm
-
X
0:46
X
0:20
-2
1:18
X
0:05
X
0:33
-
5.000298'16"0%0.40
30.
Enkov Alexey, Kazan SU
X
0:18
X
0:27
X
0:43
-
X
1:02
-
-
5.000303'13"0%0.52
31.
Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU
-
X
0:25
X
0:31
0
1:02
X
0:46
X
0:12
-
5.000309'12"0%0.40
32.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
X
1:18
0
0:16
X
0:06
0
1:03
X
0:25
X
0:42
-
5.000316'59"0%0.49
33.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
-
X
0:12
X
0:23
X
1:08
X
0:55
0
0:42
-
5.000317'36"0%0.51
34.
Pimenov Maxim, Moscow IPT
-
0
0:19
X
0:30
X
1:02
X
0:12
X
0:46
-
5.000320'22"0%0.47
35.
Dolgorukov Oleg, Ural SU
-
X
0:20
X
0:27
-
X
0:42
X
0:56
-
5.000341'10"0%0.40
36.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
-
X
0:31
X
0:57
0
1:17
X
0:15
X
0:44
-3
0:30
5.000342'18"0%0.40
37.
Klaskovsky Taras, SCH_Minsk
-
X
0:17
X
0:26
0
1:19
X
1:06
X
0:45
-
5.000348'53"0%0.40
38.
Palamarchuk Stepan, Kyiv NU
X
1:16
X
0:16
X
0:56
-
-
X
0:40
-
5.000351'46"0%0.49
39.
Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU
-
X
0:13
X
0:27
-
X
0:44
X
1:14
-
5.000353'49"0%0.40
40.
Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
0
0:05
X
0:18
X
0:54
X
1:14
X
0:41
-
5.000357'41"0%0.47
41.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
-
X
0:11
X
0:31
-
X
0:52
X
1:13
-
5.000360'56"0%0.40
42.
Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU
-
X
0:14
X
1:11
-
X
0:56
X
0:29
-
5.000366'20"0%0.40
43.
Bogdanov Dmitry, SCH_Gomel
-
0
0:19
X
0:29
X
1:19
X
0:43
X
1:04
-
5.000385'37"0%0.47
44.
Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU
-
X
1:17
X
0:29
-
X
0:39
X
0:56
-
5.000395'13"0%0.40
45.
Korotkevich Yury, Belarusian SU
-
X
0:20
X
0:43
0
0:29
+
0:07
X
0:14
-
4.750279'25"0%0.40
46.
Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO
-
+
0:42
X
0:21
-
X
0:16
X
0:31
-
4.750305'56"0%0.40
47.
Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
-
X
0:24
X
0:42
X
1:07
+
0:34
-
-
4.750325'44"0%0.51
48.
Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU
-
+
0:29
+
0:46
-1
1:12
+
0:54
+
0:18
-
4.000341'07"0%0.40
49.
Khodak Maxim, Black Sea branch of MSU
-
+
0:12
+
0:22
-
+1
1:05
+
0:39
-
4.000352'57"20%0.40
50.
Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
+
0:33
+2
1:01
-3
1:15
+1
0:26
+
0:16
-
4.000391'06"42%0.40
51.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
-
+1
0:08
0
0:54
+
0:22
+4
1:16
+
0:43
-
4.000411'26"50%0.50
52.
Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU
-
+2
0:08
+2
0:33
-
+
0:56
+
0:43
-
4.000415'44"44%0.40
53.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
-
-2
1:19
X
0:11
-
X
0:28
X
0:19
-
3.750209'06"0%0.38
54.
Vederinkov Sergey, Moscow HSE
X
0:58
-
X
0:15
-
X
0:27
-
-
3.750210'12"0%0.55
55.
Rogulenko Sergey, Moscow SU
0
1:18
X
0:14
X
0:22
-
X
0:34
0
0:48
-
3.750210'54"0%0.42
56.
Korkuna Ostap, Lviv NU
-
0
0:23
X
0:31
X
0:11
X
1:02
0
0:42
-
3.750219'36"0%0.52
57.
Ermilov Anton, SPb SU
X
0:50
0
0:18
X
0:39
0
1:04
X
0:27
0
0:07
-
3.750225'26"0%0.55
58.
Cherepanov Alexey, Moscow SU
-
X
0:09
X
0:16
-
-
X
0:52
-
3.750227'33"0%0.38
59.
Mukhametiyanov Denis, Ural SU
-
X
0:11
X
0:51
0
1:06
0
0:45
X
0:21
-
3.750233'29"0%0.38
60.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
-
0
0:13
X
0:20
0
0:56
X
0:25
X
0:40
-
3.750236'40"0%0.38
61.
Yesenamanov Arman, Kazakh-British TU
-
X
0:13
0
0:50
-
X
1:14
X
0:36
-
3.750265'16"0%0.41
62.
Kunyavsky Pavel, SCH_Saratov
0
1:04
X
0:33
X
0:43
X
1:16
-
0
0:16
-
3.750266'16"0%0.53
63.
Maksay Andriy, Kyiv NU
-
0
0:15
X
0:33
0
1:13
X
0:50
X
1:01
-
3.750295'12"0%0.38
64.
Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU
-
0
0:10
X
0:22
0
0:43
X
1:00
X
1:14
-
3.750307'32"0%0.38
65.
Suppes Andrey, Tyumen SU
+
0:38
X
0:48
-
-
0
1:03
X
1:16
-
3.500274'54"0%0.54
66.
Rubinchik Mikhail, Ural SU
-
0
0:14
X
0:29
-
+
0:56
X
0:41
-
3.500277'12"0%0.38
67.
Men'kov Andrey, Belarusian SU
-
+1
0:53
-
-
X
0:45
X
0:26
-
3.500287'59"25%0.41
68.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
-
+2
0:31
X
0:54
-
X
1:03
0
0:46
-
3.500328'50"33%0.42
69.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow HSE
-
0
1:06
0
1:18
+1
0:38
X
0:16
+
0:56
-
3.250248'58"25%0.51
70.
Roizner Michael, Moscow SU
-
+
0:23
X
0:33
-
0
0:41
+
1:13
-
3.250279'27"0%0.38
71.
Erofeev Alexander, Ulyanovsk STU
+
0:50
+1
0:35
-
-
-
+1
0:21
-
3.000258'11"40%0.54
72.
Saginadze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
-
+3
0:51
+
1:02
-
-
+
0:16
-
3.000339'49"50%0.38
73.
Gimadeev Renat, Moscow IPT
-
+2
0:27
+1
0:51
-
+1
1:01
-1
0:58
-
3.000359'01"50%0.42
74.
Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU
-
+2
0:37
+4
0:43
-
-1
1:00
+
0:30
-
3.000380'24"60%0.38
75.
Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU
-
X
0:07
-
-
X
0:35
-
-
2.500130'26"0%0.45
76.
Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU
0
1:19
0
0:05
X
0:12
X
0:55
-1
0:57
0
0:31
-
2.500138'11"0%0.56
77.
Shulaev Andrey, SCH_SPb
X
0:30
0
0:40
X
0:50
-
-
-
-
2.500145'45"0%0.60
78.
Yatskiv Dmytro, Kyiv NU
-
-
0
0:59
-
X
0:33
X
0:20
-
2.500153'06"0%0.39
79.
Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
-
0
0:09
X
0:21
0
1:00
-
X
0:34
-
2.500161'37"0%0.34
80.
Zhelubenkov Alexander, SCH_Dubna
-
X
0:40
X
0:51
0
1:14
-
0
0:20
-
2.500186'49"0%0.41
81.
Platto Pavel, Kant SU
-
-
X
0:26
-
-
X
1:07
-
2.500199'42"0%0.34
82.
Larin Alexander, Kazan FU
-
X
0:41
X
1:03
-
-
-
-
2.500199'45"0%0.41
83.
Dubinin Vyacheslav, SCH_Saratov
-
0
0:14
X
0:34
0
0:49
-
X
1:06
-
2.500205'53"0%0.34
84.
Filippov Dmitriy, SPb ETU
-
0
0:29
X
1:16
-
X
0:41
0
0:59
-
2.500213'07"0%0.40
85.
Naumenko Andrey, Minsk
-
0
0:37
X
0:53
-
-
X
1:13
-
2.500231'47"0%0.34
86.
Herasymiv Vitaly, SCH_Lviv
-
+1
0:43
X
0:03
-
-
-
-
2.250161'49"33%0.41
87.
Krasnoperov Makar, SCH_Tyumen
-
0
0:23
X
0:59
-
-
+
0:44
-
2.250209'19"0%0.34
88.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
-
+7
1:07
0
0:57
-
X
0:44
-
-
2.250339'33"63%0.45
89.
Subach Alexey, SCH_Minsk
-
+7
1:08
-
-
-1
1:15
X
1:02
-
2.250369'21"63%0.39
90.
Kashkina Anna, SCH_Mytishhi
-
0
0:10
+
0:19
-
-
+
0:43
-
2.000169'05"0%0.34
91.
Malashenkov Anton, SCH_Mozyr
-
-2
1:19
-
-
+
0:40
+
0:33
-
2.000172'33"0%0.39
92.
Shishkin Pavel, Moscow IPT
-
-3
0:20
+
0:50
-
+
0:39
-
-
2.000185'13"0%0.40
93.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
+
0:32
-
-
-
+1
1:12
-
2.000222'57"33%0.39
94.
Postnikov Anton, South Ural SU
-
+2
0:35
-
-
-
+
0:55
-
2.000228'47"50%0.39
95.
Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU
-
+3
0:19
-9
1:19
-
-
+1
0:50
-
2.000247'52"57%0.39
96.
Kutsia Zurab, SCH_Tbilisi
-
-
+6
1:03
-
-2
1:18
+
0:56
-
2.000345'14"66%0.34
97.
Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
X
0:11
0
1:04
-
-
0
0:47
-
1.25054'43"0%0.46
98.
Zdomsky Ivan, SCH_Ivano-Frankivsk
-
0
1:15
0
0:45
-
-
X
0:28
-
1.25083'19"0%0.32
99.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
-
0
0:19
0
0:43
-
0
1:01
X
0:30
-
1.25085'06"0%0.32
100.
Balai Eugene, Kyrgyz-Russian SU
-
0
0:11
-
-
-1
1:07
X
0:31
-
1.25086'08"0%0.32
101.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
-
0
0:50
X
0:54
-
0
1:19
-
-
1.250105'32"0%0.36
102.
Edemskiy Roman, Kyiv NU
-
0
0:33
X
1:17
-
0
0:53
0
0:17
-
1.250128'49"0%0.36
103.
Klimushenkova Maria, Novgorod SU
-
+
0:23
-
-
-
-4
1:19
-
1.00066'47"0%0.46
104.
Prokop'ev Igor, SCH_Kostanay
-
-5
1:01
-
-
-
+
0:15
-
1.00070'13"0%0.32
105.
Gabisonia Nika, Tbilisi SU
-
+
0:32
-
-
-
-2
1:11
-
1.00076'18"0%0.46
106.
Yeghiazaryan Varduhy, Yerevan RAU
-
-7
1:12
+
0:25
-
-
-
-
1.00076'53"0%0.36
107.
Korchemkina Maria, Vyatka SU
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:23
-
1.00078'01"0%0.32
108.
Vilchevski Konstantin, SCH_Zabolotsk
-
-3
0:55
-
-
-
+
0:38
-
1.00093'00"0%0.32
109.
Bichurin Igor, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
-
-
-
-
-2
1:17
+
0:42
-
1.00096'54"0%0.32
110.
Serekov Abzal, SCH_Kyzylorda
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:55
-
1.000110'11"0%0.32
111.
Dobrikov Sergey, Orel STU
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:02
-
1.000117'19"0%0.32
112.
Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET
-
-7
1:16
-
-1
0:51
-
+
1:06
-
1.000121'18"0%0.32
113.
Managadze Irakli, Tbilisi SU
-
-1
0:52
-
-
+5
0:35
-
-
1.000179'01"71%0.45
114.
Litvinov Vladinir, SCH_Vitebsk
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:15
-
1.000189'25"75%0.32
115.
Suvorov Konstantin, Kant SU
-
-
-
-
-
+5
0:46
-
1.000201'16"71%0.32
116.
Akolzin Ilya, BMSTU
-
+6
1:14
-
-
-
-
-
1.000237'54"75%0.46
117-131.
Kharybin Denis, SCH_Kaliningrad
-
-
-
-
-
-6
1:05
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
117-131.
Kokaia Giga, Tbilisi SU
-
-5
1:17
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
117-131.
Ignatenko Dmytro, Kyiv NU
0
0:26
0
0:36
0
1:14
-
-
0
0:49
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
117-131.
Panin Dmitry, Moscow SU
-
-1
0:23
-
-
0
0:14
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
117-131.
Artyukhov Vladimir, Belarusian SU
-
0
0:47
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
117-131.
Gevorgyan Grigor, Yerevan RAU
-
0
0:18
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
117-131.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
117-131.
Boichenko Tatyana, Altai STU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
117-131.
Teplukhin Alexander, Moscow IPT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
117-131.
Shteiner Pavel, SCH_Samara
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
117-131.
Shmelev Artem, SCH_Vyatskie Polyany
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
117-131.
Stakh Alexey, Vinnytsia NTU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
117-131.
Vasin Victor, Belgorod STU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
117-131.
Durynin Nikita, Tyumen SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
117-131.
Kosinets Denis, Liepaja
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
Submits sent:29181120571011276621
Accepted:22
(75%)
71
(39%)
84
(70%)
31
(54%)
72
(71%)
89
(70%)
0
(0%)
369
(59%)
Dirt:1
(4%)
44
(38%)
17
(16%)
3
(8%)
14
(16%)
13
(12%)
0
(0%)
92
(19%)
Wrong Answers:7
(24%)
58
(32%)
27
(22%)
24
(42%)
22
(21%)
36
(28%)
2
(33%)
176
(28%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
35
(19%)
2
(1%)
2
(3%)
5
(4%)
0
(0%)
2
(33%)
46
(7%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
14
(7%)
7
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
23
(3%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
3
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
2
(33%)
7
(1%)