Проект SnarkNews представляет

SnarkNews summer series - 2010

 

SnarkNews summer series - 2010. Round 4.

SnarkNews Summer Series-2010, Round 4.

Last success: 01:19:56, Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU, problem C
Last submit: 01:19:56, Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
103/115
B
67/141
C
9/26
D
10/57
E
73/118
F
5/204
X
0/13
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow SU
X
0:03
X
0:08
X
1:04
X
0:43
X
0:17
0
0:32
-
6.250327'39"0%0.52
2.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
X
0:05
X
0:25
X
1:03
X
0:44
X
0:13
0
1:09
-
6.250342'59"0%0.52
3.
Mayorov Mikhail, SCH_Perm
X
0:03
X
0:25
+2
1:12
-
X
0:39
X
0:09
-
6.000378'14"25%0.53
4.
Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU
X
0:07
X
0:24
-
X
1:07
X
0:38
+5
1:19
-1
0:22
6.000505'11"41%0.53
5.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
X
0:04
X
0:22
+1
0:52
+
1:04
X
0:30
-8
1:17
-
5.750385'23"14%0.52
6.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
X
0:03
X
0:13
-
X
0:53
X
0:21
-9
1:15
-
5.000276'12"0%0.43
7.
Rogulenko Sergey, Moscow SU
X
0:03
X
0:14
-
X
0:50
X
0:26
-6
1:12
-
5.000279'58"0%0.43
8.
Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
X
0:03
X
0:16
X
1:14
0
0:50
X
0:24
-2
1:19
-
5.000302'07"0%0.43
9.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
X
0:08
X
0:30
-
-
X
0:47
X
0:57
-
5.000323'52"0%0.44
10.
Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU
X
0:18
X
0:54
-
X
1:19
X
0:31
-1
0:38
-
5.000369'14"0%0.43
11.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
X
0:07
X
0:18
+1
1:00
-
X
0:27
-1
0:42
-
4.750317'54"16%0.43
12.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
X
0:03
X
0:14
+1
1:16
0
0:54
X
0:26
-5
1:00
-
4.750324'07"16%0.43
13.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
X
0:05
X
0:20
-
0
1:04
X
0:34
+1
1:14
-
4.750335'00"16%0.44
14.
Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
X
0:05
X
0:25
-2
1:18
+1
1:01
+
0:50
-2
0:40
-1
0:24
4.500346'15"20%0.43
15.
Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU
+1
0:06
+
0:49
+1
1:19
-
+1
0:38
-
-
4.000417'42"42%0.43
16.
Kutsia Zurab, SCH_Tbilisi
+
0:20
+1
0:12
-
-
+
0:28
+17
1:09
-
4.000670'49"69%0.44
17.
Korotkevich Yury, Belarusian SU
X
0:03
X
0:23
-
-
X
0:10
-
-
3.750213'40"0%0.26
18.
Kurtov Nikolay, Novosibirsk SU
X
0:04
X
0:20
-
0
1:04
X
0:28
0
0:35
-4
0:18
3.750230'23"0%0.26
19.
Korkuna Ostap, Lviv NU
X
0:05
X
0:18
-
-
X
0:33
-
-
3.750233'51"0%0.26
20.
Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU
X
0:05
X
0:22
-
0
0:51
X
0:30
-2
1:02
-
3.750235'29"0%0.26
21.
Epifanov Vladislav, Nizhny Novgorod SU
X
0:03
X
0:25
-
0
1:19
X
0:31
0
1:14
-
3.750236'49"0%0.26
22.
Palamarchuk Stepan, Kyiv NU
X
0:05
X
0:36
-
-
X
0:18
0
1:18
-
3.750237'13"0%0.26
23.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
X
0:09
X
0:21
0
1:11
-
X
0:30
-5
1:19
-
3.750238'01"0%0.26
24.
Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU
X
0:04
0
0:20
-
X
1:07
X
0:35
-
-
3.750243'21"0%0.44
25.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
X
0:19
X
0:32
-
0
1:00
X
0:14
-3
1:16
-
3.750243'43"0%0.26
26.
Pimenov Maxim, Moscow IPT
X
0:07
X
0:25
-6
1:19
-
X
0:34
-
-
3.750244'33"0%0.26
27.
Filippov Dmitriy, SPb ETU
X
0:17
X
0:39
-
-
X
0:10
0
1:14
-
3.750244'52"0%0.26
28.
Vederinkov Sergey, Moscow HSE
X
0:06
X
0:40
-
0
1:08
X
0:24
0
0:15
-
3.750247'43"0%0.26
29.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
X
0:06
X
0:28
-
-
X
0:44
-6
1:00
-
3.750255'30"0%0.26
30.
Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU
X
0:09
X
0:28
-
0
1:04
X
0:42
-3
1:19
-
3.750257'37"0%0.26
31.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
X
0:09
X
0:54
-
0
1:17
X
0:23
0
0:37
-
3.750263'54"0%0.26
32.
Shulaev Andrey, SCH_SPb
X
0:05
X
0:51
-
-
X
0:30
-
-
3.750265'08"0%0.26
33.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
X
0:05
X
0:49
-
-
X
0:34
-11
1:19
-5
0:47
3.750266'20"0%0.26
34.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
X
0:05
X
0:32
-
0
1:18
X
0:53
-
-
3.750267'43"0%0.26
35.
Stakh Alexey, Vinnytsia NTU
X
0:09
X
0:35
-
-
X
0:50
-3
1:09
-
3.750272'37"0%0.26
36.
Zdomsky Ivan, SCH_Ivano-Frankivsk
X
0:07
X
0:15
-
-
X
1:17
0
1:05
-
3.750276'46"0%0.26
37.
Platto Pavel, Kant SU
X
0:07
X
1:14
-
-
X
0:20
-
-
3.750278'41"0%0.26
38.
Ropan Alexey, Belarusian SUIR
X
0:10
X
0:41
-
0
1:19
X
0:53
-
-
3.750281'45"0%0.26
39.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
X
0:06
X
1:15
-
-
X
0:26
-
-
3.750284'44"0%0.26
40.
Zhelubenkov Alexander, SCH_Dubna
X
0:07
X
0:29
-
0
0:57
X
1:12
0
1:18
-
3.750286'45"0%0.26
41.
Gevorgyan Grigor, Yerevan RAU
X
0:15
X
1:04
-
-
X
0:33
-
-
3.750290'14"0%0.26
42.
Panin Dmitry, Moscow SU
X
0:08
X
0:48
-
-
X
1:10
-
-
3.750304'12"0%0.26
43.
Rubinchik Mikhail, Ural SU
X
0:11
X
1:02
-
-
X
1:19
-
-
3.750330'13"0%0.26
44.
Enkov Alexey, Kazan SU
X
0:05
+1
0:36
-
-
X
0:18
-
-
3.500257'23"25%0.26
45.
Saginadze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
X
0:23
X
0:17
-
-
+
0:42
-3
1:19
-
3.500260'40"0%0.26
46.
Yevchinets Igor, Lviv NU
X
0:10
+
0:30
-
-
X
0:45
-10
1:19
-
3.500263'06"0%0.26
47.
Men'kov Andrey, Belarusian SU
X
0:08
+
0:33
-
0
1:17
X
0:48
-
-
3.500266'29"0%0.26
48.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
X
0:04
+
1:03
-
-7
1:19
X
0:21
-
-
3.500266'40"0%0.26
49.
Kulikov Egor, SPb
X
0:04
0
0:36
+1
1:18
X
1:17
0
0:17
-
-
3.500269'23"25%0.63
50.
Ignatenko Dmytro, Kyiv NU
X
0:04
+
0:41
-
-6
1:16
+
0:16
-
-
3.250239'27"0%0.26
51.
Naumenko Andrey, Minsk
X
0:11
+
0:25
-
-4
1:18
+
0:39
-
-
3.250252'23"0%0.26
52.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
X
0:06
+
0:31
-
-
+
0:46
-
-
3.250261'18"0%0.26
53.
Mamageishvili Akaki, Tbilisi SU
+
0:08
+
1:00
-
-
+
0:22
-9
1:19
-
3.000268'01"0%0.26
54.
Erofeev Alexander, Ulyanovsk STU
+
0:08
+1
0:21
-
-1
0:39
+
0:47
-2
0:55
-
3.000273'47"25%0.26
55.
Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU
X
0:03
X
0:09
-
0
1:10
0
0:30
0
1:18
-
2.500136'44"0%0.23
56.
Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU
X
0:05
X
0:24
-
0
1:03
0
0:39
-
-
2.500153'19"0%0.23
57.
Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
X
0:05
0
0:33
-
0
1:14
X
0:22
-
-
2.500156'11"0%0.20
58.
Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
X
0:05
X
0:27
-
-
0
0:45
-16
1:19
-
2.500157'09"0%0.23
59.
Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET
X
0:18
-6
1:19
-
-
X
0:11
-
-
2.500158'25"0%0.20
60.
Ikonnikov Oleg, Novgorod SU
X
0:04
X
0:31
-
-
0
0:42
-3
0:22
-
2.500159'49"0%0.23
61.
Postnikov Anton, South Ural SU
X
0:05
-8
1:18
-
0
0:18
X
0:27
-
-
2.500160'23"0%0.20
62.
Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU
X
0:06
X
0:31
-
-
0
0:40
-1
1:02
-1
0:31
2.500161'28"0%0.23
63.
Suppes Andrey, Tyumen SU
X
0:08
X
0:29
-
-
0
0:58
-
-
2.500161'41"0%0.23
64.
Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU
X
0:06
X
0:38
-
0
1:08
0
0:33
-
-
2.500168'35"0%0.23
65.
Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU
X
0:09
-
-
-
X
0:35
-3
0:59
-
2.500173'00"0%0.20
66.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
0
0:08
X
0:50
-
-
X
0:23
-
-
2.500175'42"0%0.36
67.
Maksay Andriy, Kyiv NU
X
0:04
-
-
-
X
0:43
0
1:15
-
2.500175'49"0%0.20
68.
Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU
X
0:12
X
0:47
-
-
-
-1
1:04
-
2.500183'01"0%0.23
69.
Mukhametiyanov Denis, Ural SU
X
0:22
X
0:43
-
-
0
0:13
-
-
2.500189'24"0%0.23
70.
Larin Alexander, Kazan FU
X
0:09
0
0:40
-
-
X
0:54
-
-
2.500191'40"0%0.20
71.
Klaskovsky Taras, SCH_Minsk
X
0:12
X
1:04
-
0
0:22
0
0:29
-11
1:19
-
2.500200'59"0%0.23
72.
Kosinets Denis, Liepaja
X
0:17
-
-
-
X
1:08
-
-
2.500213'37"0%0.20
73.
Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU
X
0:15
-
-
-
X
1:17
0
1:19
-
2.500220'11"0%0.20
74.
Shishkin Pavel, Moscow IPT
X
0:04
0
0:48
-
-3
1:18
+
0:14
-8
0:34
-
2.250146'40"0%0.20
75.
Subach Alexey, SCH_Minsk
X
0:09
-4
1:10
-
-
+
0:21
-
-
2.250158'58"0%0.20
76.
Krasnoselskikh Alexander, Ural SU
X
0:10
-1
1:12
-
-
+
0:39
-
-
2.250178'15"0%0.20
77.
Herasymiv Vitaly, SCH_Lviv
X
0:11
0
0:32
-
-
+
0:48
0
1:05
-
2.250188'10"0%0.20
78.
Yatskiv Dmytro, Kyiv NU
X
0:10
0
1:01
-
-
+1
1:16
-
-
2.250235'25"33%0.20
79.
Krasnoperov Makar, SCH_Tyumen
X
0:10
0
0:53
-
-
+7
1:18
-
-
2.250357'42"63%0.20
80.
Malashenkov Anton, SCH_Mozyr
+
0:15
-
-
-
+1
0:38
-18
1:19
-
2.000201'46"33%0.20
81.
Khodak Maxim, Black Sea branch of MSU
+
0:05
+2
0:33
-
-
-
-
-
2.000201'47"50%0.23
82.
Boichenko Tatyana, Altai STU
+
0:07
+
1:13
-
-
-1
0:39
-
-
2.000203'59"0%0.23
83.
Kharybin Denis, SCH_Kaliningrad
+
0:34
-22
1:19
-
-
+
0:45
-
-
2.000208'28"0%0.20
84.
Yeghiazaryan Varduhy, Yerevan RAU
+
0:07
+
1:19
-
-
-
-
-
2.000210'47"0%0.23
85.
Kashkina Anna, SCH_Mytishhi
+
1:12
-6
1:19
-
-
+
0:18
-
-
2.000219'10"0%0.20
86.
Klimushenkova Maria, Novgorod SU
+4
0:32
-
-
-
+1
1:02
-
-
2.000322'53"62%0.20
87.
Saribekyan Hayk, Yerevan RAU
X
0:04
0
0:24
-
-
0
0:35
-
-
1.25079'33"0%0.06
88.
Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU
X
0:05
0
0:27
-
0
1:02
0
0:55
0
0:36
-
1.25080'30"0%0.06
89.
Akolzin Ilya, BMSTU
X
0:05
-
-
-
-
-5
0:38
-
1.25080'50"0%0.06
90.
Roizner Michael, Moscow SU
X
0:06
-
-
-
0
0:27
-
-
1.25080'59"0%0.06
91.
Balai Eugene, Kyrgyz-Russian SU
X
0:09
-2
1:01
-
-
-
-
-
1.25084'13"0%0.06
92.
Beqa Barbakadze, Tbilisi SU
X
0:11
-5
1:14
-
-
-
-
-
1.25086'15"0%0.06
93.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
0
0:20
0
0:15
-
-
X
0:34
-2
1:01
-
1.25087'29"0%0.34
94.
Durynin Nikita, Tyumen SU
X
0:12
-
-
0
1:19
-
-
-
1.25087'44"0%0.06
95.
Vilchevski Konstantin, SCH_Zabolotsk
X
0:14
-
-
-
0
1:15
-
-1
1:18
1.25089'34"0%0.06
96.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow HSE
0
0:06
X
1:08
-
-
0
0:19
0
1:16
-
1.250116'47"0%0.39
97.
Edemskiy Roman, Kyiv NU
X
0:45
0
0:59
-
-
0
0:35
-
-
1.250120'11"0%0.06
98.
Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU
+
0:04
-1
0:24
-
-
-
-
-
1.00079'30"0%0.06
99.
Gimadeev Renat, Moscow IPT
+
0:06
-
-
-
-9
1:12
-
-
1.00080'56"0%0.06
100.
Serekov Abzal, SCH_Kyzylorda
+
0:09
-2
1:07
-
-
-
-
-
1.00084'25"0%0.06
101.
Litvinov Vladinir, SCH_Vitebsk
+1
0:15
-
-
-
-5
1:09
-
-
1.000109'54"50%0.06
102.
Prokop'ev Igor, SCH_Kostanay
+1
0:17
-
-
-
-1
0:29
-
-
1.000112'22"50%0.06
103.
Suvorov Konstantin, Kant SU
+1
0:17
-
-
-
-1
1:12
-
-
1.000112'33"50%0.06
104.
Gabisonia Nika, Tbilisi SU
+
0:48
-
-1
0:40
-
-1
0:59
-
-
1.000123'22"0%0.06
105.
Shmelev Artem, SCH_Vyatskie Polyany
+
0:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
1.000126'52"0%0.06
106.
Teplukhin Alexander, Moscow IPT
+
1:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
1.000135'27"0%0.06
107-110.
Korchemkina Maria, Vyatka SU
-
-
-
-3
0:42
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
107-110.
Vasin Victor, Belgorod STU
0
0:19
-
-
-
-
0
0:21
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
107-110.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
107-110.
Kashubin Sergey, Vinnytsia NTU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
Submits sent:115141265711820413674
Accepted:103
(89%)
67
(47%)
9
(34%)
10
(17%)
73
(61%)
5
(2%)
0
(0%)
267
(39%)
Dirt:8
(7%)
5
(6%)
7
(43%)
1
(9%)
11
(13%)
23
(82%)
0
(0%)
55
(17%)
Wrong Answers:7
(6%)
48
(34%)
17
(65%)
25
(43%)
36
(30%)
190
(93%)
6
(46%)
329
(48%)
Time Limits:2
(1%)
22
(15%)
0
(0%)
18
(31%)
1
(0%)
5
(2%)
7
(53%)
55
(8%)
Run-Time Errors:3
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(5%)
8
(6%)
4
(1%)
0
(0%)
18
(2%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
4
(2%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(0%)