Проект SnarkNews представляет

SnarkNews summer series - 2010

 

SnarkNews summer series - 2010. Round 5.

SnarkNews Summer Series-2010, Round 5.

Last success: 01:18:29, Epifanov Vladislav, Nizhny Novgorod SU, problem A
Last Submit: 01:19:57, Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
8/12
B
24/119
C
30/55
D
71/89
E
65/123
F
100/100
X
0/11
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow SU
X
1:00
X
0:44
X
0:29
X
0:15
X
0:05
X
0:09
-4
0:42
7.500391'18"0%0.53
2.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
X
0:45
X
1:04
X
0:28
X
0:16
X
0:10
X
0:04
-2
1:02
7.500396'35"0%0.53
3.
Epifanov Vladislav, Nizhny Novgorod SU
X
1:18
X
0:52
X
0:33
X
0:08
X
0:15
X
0:12
-
7.500428'10"0%0.53
4.
Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
X
0:58
X
1:12
X
0:36
X
0:08
X
0:18
X
0:11
-
7.500433'09"0%0.53
5.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
X
1:08
X
0:36
X
1:16
X
0:15
X
0:10
X
0:06
-
7.500440'57"0%0.53
6.
Kulikov Egor, SPb
+1
1:14
+1
0:42
+
0:52
X
0:11
X
0:17
X
0:23
-
6.750489'02"22%0.53
7.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
0
1:10
X
0:38
X
0:52
X
0:18
X
0:08
X
0:10
-
6.250349'06"0%0.45
8.
Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU
X
1:11
X
0:42
-
X
0:09
X
0:23
X
0:17
-1
1:10
6.250369'08"0%0.49
9.
Korkuna Ostap, Lviv NU
-
X
1:00
X
0:39
X
0:25
X
0:09
X
0:15
-
6.250371'24"0%0.45
10.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
-
X
0:53
X
1:09
X
0:11
X
0:17
X
0:24
-
6.250397'07"0%0.45
11.
Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU
-
X
1:07
X
1:12
X
0:21
X
0:10
X
0:14
-
6.250407'46"0%0.45
12.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
-
+
1:16
X
0:43
X
0:29
X
0:15
X
0:21
-1
0:42
6.000407'42"0%0.45
13.
Bogdanov Dmitry, Belarusian SU
-
+
1:15
+
0:48
X
0:13
X
0:37
X
0:19
-
5.750415'20"0%0.45
14.
Kunyavsky Pavel, SCH_Saratov
-
+
1:00
+
0:46
X
0:29
+
0:12
X
0:16
-
5.500387'09"0%0.45
15.
Rogulenko Sergey, Moscow SU
-
X
0:30
-
X
0:18
X
0:06
X
0:10
-
5.000264'32"0%0.38
16.
Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
X
0:47
0
1:19
X
0:24
X
0:07
X
0:11
-
5.000289'16"0%0.38
17.
Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU
-
0
1:16
X
0:47
X
0:25
X
0:10
X
0:05
-
5.000290'55"0%0.37
18.
Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
X
0:58
-
X
0:23
X
0:11
X
0:06
-
5.000298'48"0%0.38
19.
Kurtov Nikolay, Novosibirsk SU
X
1:03
0
0:07
0
0:37
X
0:23
X
0:11
X
0:16
-
5.000301'10"0%0.42
20.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
0
1:18
0
1:02
X
0:48
X
0:26
X
0:10
X
0:15
-
5.000303'27"0%0.37
21.
Saribekyan Hayk, Yerevan RAU
-
-
X
0:58
X
0:23
X
0:08
X
0:13
-
5.000305'49"0%0.37
22.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
-
0
0:40
X
1:00
X
0:09
X
0:18
X
0:22
-
5.000313'33"0%0.37
23.
Permin Rodion, Moscow SU
-
-
X
0:55
X
0:29
X
0:20
X
0:09
-
5.000317'51"0%0.37
24.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
-
0
0:41
X
1:11
X
0:24
X
0:14
X
0:08
-1
1:09
5.000322'35"0%0.37
25.
Yatskiv Dmytro, Kyiv NU
-
X
1:11
X
1:01
0
0:31
X
0:15
X
0:10
-
5.000325'41"0%0.48
26.
Udovichenko Roman, Belarusian SU
-
X
0:50
0
0:16
X
0:33
X
0:28
X
0:22
-1
0:49
5.000333'18"0%0.38
27.
Ropan Alexey, Belarusian SUIR
-
-
X
1:06
X
0:25
X
0:36
X
0:11
-
5.000342'10"0%0.37
28.
Pronin Philip, Belarusian SU
-
0
1:11
X
0:56
X
0:17
X
0:36
X
0:29
-
5.000343'02"0%0.37
29.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
-
-
X
1:17
X
1:06
X
0:32
X
0:22
-
5.000400'52"0%0.37
30.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow HSE
-
X
0:52
-
X
1:12
X
1:07
X
0:13
-
5.000403'35"0%0.38
31.
Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU
-
0
1:13
+3
1:02
X
0:33
X
0:19
X
0:07
-
4.750385'31"37%0.37
32.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
-
-2
1:16
+
0:56
+1
0:32
X
0:13
X
0:18
-
4.500343'46"20%0.37
33.
Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
-6
1:19
+1
0:59
+
0:38
X
0:13
X
0:19
-
4.500354'04"20%0.37
34.
Gorshenin Yuri, Moscow IPT
-
-
+2
0:59
+
0:50
+1
0:10
+
0:15
-
4.000399'00"42%0.37
35.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
-
0
1:19
X
0:39
0
0:29
X
0:18
X
0:13
-
3.750221'04"0%0.38
36.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
-
-
0
0:48
X
0:23
X
0:16
X
0:11
-
3.750230'49"0%0.25
37.
Maksay Andriy, Kyiv NU
-
-
0
0:56
X
0:11
X
0:24
X
0:16
-
3.750232'36"0%0.25
38.
Rubinchik Mikhail, Ural SU
-
-
-
X
0:28
X
0:16
X
0:07
-
3.750232'47"0%0.25
39.
Mukhametiyanov Denis, Ural SU
-
0
1:10
-
X
0:27
X
0:17
X
0:11
-
3.750236'19"0%0.25
40.
Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
0
1:09
X
0:51
-
X
0:25
0
0:28
X
0:18
-
3.750243'43"0%0.38
41.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
-
0
0:57
-
X
0:33
X
0:13
X
0:20
-
3.750247'52"0%0.25
42.
Mayorov Mikhail, SCH_Perm
-
0
0:39
X
1:07
X
0:09
0
0:18
X
0:22
-
3.750251'36"0%0.36
43.
Palamarchuk Stepan, Kyiv NU
-
-
-
X
0:39
X
0:26
X
0:13
-
3.750258'48"0%0.25
44.
Bardashevich Adam, SCH_Mozyr
-
0
1:17
-
X
0:47
X
0:10
X
0:21
-
3.750259'58"0%0.25
45.
Ikonnikov Oleg, Novgorod SU
-
X
0:55
0
0:19
X
0:37
0
0:26
X
0:29
-
3.750270'10"0%0.38
46.
Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU
-
0
0:10
-
X
0:46
X
0:27
X
0:17
-
3.750271'15"0%0.25
47.
Pimenov Maxim, Moscow IPT
-
0
1:04
-
X
1:15
X
0:22
X
0:16
-
3.750293'17"0%0.25
48.
Larin Alexander, Kazan FU
-
-
-
X
1:05
X
0:44
X
0:30
-
3.750319'30"0%0.25
49.
Filippov Dmitriy, SPb ETU
-
-
-
X
0:54
X
1:17
X
0:33
-
3.750346'34"0%0.25
50.
Zhelubenkov Alexander, SCH_Dubna
-
0
1:00
-
X
0:16
+
0:50
X
0:22
-
3.500268'35"0%0.25
51.
Saginadze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-11
1:15
X
0:34
+2
0:13
X
0:18
-
3.500286'12"33%0.25
52.
Agapov Gerald, Saratov SU
-
+
1:10
-
X
0:48
0
0:16
X
0:25
-
3.500293'06"0%0.38
53.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
-
0
0:21
X
1:12
X
0:48
0
0:30
+
0:36
-
3.500310'47"0%0.36
54.
Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU
-
-
-
+
0:48
X
1:14
X
0:24
-
3.500327'34"0%0.25
55.
Mukhina Anna, Novgorod SU
-
-
-
X
1:09
+1
0:24
X
0:34
-
3.500329'05"25%0.25
56.
Volkhin Artem, Moscow IPT
-
-21
1:18
-
+
0:08
+
0:21
+
0:13
-
3.000222'56"0%0.25
57.
Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU
-
+
0:59
-
-1
1:18
+
0:16
+
0:13
-
3.000233'52"0%0.40
58.
Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU
-
-3
1:13
-
+
0:31
+
0:17
+
0:07
-
3.000235'45"0%0.25
59.
Kutsia Zurab, SCH_Tbilisi
-
-5
1:03
-
+1
0:36
+
0:06
+
0:13
-1
1:09
3.000256'02"25%0.25
60.
Erofeev Alexander, Ulyanovsk STU
-
-
-
+
0:34
+1
0:21
+
0:08
-
3.000263'26"25%0.25
61.
Polozov Alexander, NTUU "KPI"
-
-
-
+
1:05
+
0:29
+
0:17
-
3.000291'33"0%0.25
62.
Maharov Kamran, Baku Qafqaz U
-
-
-
+
1:06
+1
0:42
+
0:11
-
3.000320'27"25%0.25
63.
Rukhadze Avto, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
+
1:01
+2
0:43
+
0:13
-
3.000337'29"40%0.25
64.
Korotkevich Yury, Belarusian SU
-
0
0:19
-
X
0:11
-
X
0:05
-
2.500146'50"0%0.19
65.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
-
-
-
0
0:46
X
0:08
X
0:14
-
2.500149'03"0%0.21
66.
Klaskovsky Taras, SCH_Minsk
-
0
0:59
-
X
0:22
-
X
0:10
-
2.500163'34"0%0.19
67.
Vederinkov Sergey, Moscow HSE
-
-
-
0
0:27
X
0:17
X
0:21
-
2.500164'16"0%0.21
68.
Subach Alexey, SCH_Minsk
-
0
0:59
-
-4
1:17
X
0:29
X
0:09
-
2.500164'48"0%0.21
69.
Gevorgyan Grigor, Yerevan RAU
-
-15
1:19
-
X
0:31
0
0:11
X
0:16
-
2.500177'59"0%0.19
70.
Shulaev Andrey, SCH_SPb
-
0
0:59
-
X
0:21
0
0:44
X
0:30
-
2.500181'59"0%0.19
71.
Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU
-
-
0
1:03
0
0:43
X
0:32
X
0:27
-
2.500185'23"0%0.21
72.
Panin Dmitry, Moscow SU
-
-
-
X
0:57
0
0:16
X
0:09
-
2.500196'55"0%0.19
73.
Zdomsky Ivan, SCH_Ivano-Frankivsk
-
-
-
-
X
1:01
X
0:13
-
2.500200'55"0%0.21
74.
Suppes Andrey, Tyumen SU
-
0
1:10
-
X
0:49
0
0:24
X
0:30
-
2.500210'23"0%0.19
75.
Dobrikov Sergey, Orel STU
-
-
-
-
X
1:06
X
0:21
-
2.500213'35"0%0.21
76.
Platto Pavel, Kant SU
-
0
0:11
-
X
1:01
-6
1:15
X
0:22
-
2.500213'47"0%0.19
77.
Sobol Sergei, Belarusian SU
-
-
-
-
+
0:37
X
0:17
-
2.250180'06"0%0.21
78.
Yeghiazaryan Varduhy, Yerevan RAU
-
-
-
+
0:53
-
X
0:07
-
2.250191'01"0%0.19
79.
Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
-
0
1:01
-
+1
0:39
0
0:25
X
0:14
-
2.250203'49"33%0.19
80.
Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET
-
-3
1:13
-
+1
0:51
-2
0:29
X
0:07
-
2.250209'03"33%0.19
81.
Korchemkina Maria, Vyatka SU
-
-
-
+
0:55
-
+
0:13
-
2.000198'34"0%0.19
82.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
-
-
0
1:12
0
0:21
0
0:16
X
0:05
-
1.25081'53"0%0.05
83.
Naumenko Andrey, Minsk
-
-
-
-
-
X
0:07
-
1.25084'06"0%0.05
84.
Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU
-
-
-
-
-5
1:14
X
0:13
-
1.25089'23"0%0.05
85.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
-
-
-
-
X
0:14
-
1.25090'36"0%0.05
86.
Serekov Abzal, SCH_Kyzylorda
-
-
-
-3
1:19
-4
0:40
X
0:15
-
1.25092'00"0%0.05
87.
Artyukhov Vladimir, Belarusian SU
-
-
-
-
-
X
0:16
-
1.25092'53"0%0.05
88.
Vasin Victor, Belgorod STU
-
-
-
-
-
X
0:17
-
1.25094'06"0%0.05
89.
Malashenkov Anton, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
-
-
-2
1:03
X
0:18
-
1.25095'05"0%0.05
90.
Konoplich Georgy, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
-
-
-
X
0:21
-
1.25097'30"0%0.05
91.
Kosinets Denis, Liepaja
-
-
-
-
-
X
0:23
-
1.25099'23"0%0.05
92.
Vilchevski Konstantin, SCH_Zabolotsk
-
0
0:17
-
-
-1
0:48
X
0:25
-
1.250102'09"0%0.05
93.
Shmelev Artem, SCH_Vyatskie Polyany
-
-
-
-
-
X
0:26
-
1.250102'50"0%0.05
94.
Kharybin Denis, SCH_Kaliningrad
-
-14
1:13
-
-
-
X
0:34
-
1.250110'43"0%0.05
95.
Men'kov Andrey, Belarusian SU
-
0
0:31
-
-
-
X
0:38
-
1.250114'31"0%0.05
96.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:06
-
1.00083'04"0%0.05
97.
Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:07
-
1.00083'11"0%0.05
98.
Litvinov Vladinir, SCH_Vitebsk
-
-
-
-
-7
1:19
+
0:17
-
1.00093'54"0%0.05
99.
Prozorova Tatiana, Vyatka SU
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:20
-
1.00096'15"0%0.05
100.
Teplukhin Alexander, Moscow IPT
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:36
-
1.000112'23"0%0.05
101-105.
Sharipov Nail', Ural SU
-
-
-
-
-12
1:11
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
101-105.
Herasymiv Vitaly, SCH_Lviv
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
101-105.
Altintash Ali Osman, Baku Qafqaz U
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
101-105.
Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
101-105.
Penkina Tatyana, Gorlovka ADI of DonNTU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
Submits sent:12119558912310011509
Accepted:8
(66%)
24
(20%)
30
(54%)
71
(79%)
65
(52%)
100
(100%)
0
(0%)
298
(58%)
Dirt:1
(11%)
1
(4%)
6
(16%)
4
(5%)
8
(10%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
20
(6%)
Wrong Answers:4
(33%)
48
(40%)
14
(25%)
15
(16%)
54
(43%)
0
(0%)
10
(90%)
145
(28%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
5
(4%)
10
(18%)
3
(3%)
4
(3%)
0
(0%)
1
(9%)
23
(4%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
5
(4%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(1%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
37
(31%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
37
(7%)